Contributor Lee Gaynor
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Designer

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

Director

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

Publicist

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Stage Manager

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Peter Gossner - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Avril Chiswell - Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Hardage - Actor, Director

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981
  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980
  • The Merry Wives of Windsor, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 April 1977

Ron Iles - Set and/or Property Maker

Norman Phillips - Designer, Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Stephen Troy - Costume Co-ordinator

John Armstrong - Director, Actor

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981
  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Douglas Hull - Actor

Marko Mustac - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Michael Pedersen - Stage Manager

Paul Quinn - Actor

Stan Ross - Actor

Suzanne Sandow - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Rod Ansell - Actor

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Norma Avery - Actor

Paul Bailey - Actor

Michelle Brahms - Technician

Mona Brand - Playwright

Glenda Brown - Actor

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Stuart Chalmers - Actor

Louise Christie - Actor

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

Bernadette Coffey - Publicist

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Don Colebrooke - Actor

Daniel Damiano - Writer

  • Spell, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2006

David Dickie - Actor

Alan Docker - Actor

Evelyn Docker - Actor

Katrina Douglas - Director

Grant Fickel - Actor

Brian Fone - Actor

Robyn Fraser - Actor

Paul Galloway - Lighting Designer

Fiona Hallett - Actor

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Kevin Handley - Stage Manager

Peter Hernfield - Actor

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

Juliet Holden - Actor

Steven Holland - Actor

Greg Howard - Actor

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Philip Johnson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

James A Langman - Actor

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Wendy Low - Sound Designer

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Lorraine Maas - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

Sue Maddock - Actor

David Martin - Adaptor

David M. Martin - Director, Designer

Barbara Mascot - Actor

Rhonwen McCormack - Actor

Kate McKeen - Stage Manager

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

Sibylle Meder - Director

  • Spell, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2006

David Melov - Actor

Betty Milliss - Actor

Melissa Mitchell - Actor

Jan Nary - Actor

Ray Richardson - Actor

Barry Roberts - Actor

Tony Ronaldson - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Roderick Shaw - Designer

Neil Simon - Playwright

John Stone - Director

Leslie van Dorn - Actor

Wayne Van Heekeren - Director

Sandra Vandenberg - Designer

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Nan Vernon - Actor

Hugh Wade - Actor

  • Spell, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2006

Kent Wilson - Actor

Bronwyn Winter - Actor

Chameleon Theatre

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Chameleon Theatre

New South Wales Government

Short and Sweet

  • Spell, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2006

Sydney Society of Recorder Players

Identifier 244405