Contributor Michael Pedersen
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Sound Operator/Engineer
Events

Sound Operator/Engineer

Stage Manager

Lighting Designer

Avril Chiswell - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer, Stage Manager

Lee Gaynor - Actor

Peter Gossner - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Ron Iles - Set and/or Property Maker

Marko Mustac - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Leigh Rowney - Stage Manager, Production Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Stephen Troy - Costume Co-ordinator

Edward Albee - Playwright

Stephen Anderson - Actor

Joseph Appleton - Assistant Director

  • Hardcore, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2010

Howard Ashman - Book and Lyrics

Norma Avery - Actor

Joao Bethencourt - Author

Jens Bohnsack - Actor

  • Hardcore, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2010

Ole Borch - Lighting Operator

  • Hardcore, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2010

Michelle Brahms - Technician

Catriona Brown - Publicist

Sue Byron - Sound Designer

John Calvi - Assistant Director

Rita Carmody - Set Designer

Lucinda Carroll - Stage Manager

Mark Chamberlain - Musical Director, Keyboardist

Stephen Colyer - Director, Choreographer

Roger Corman - Original Concept

Mark Dessaix - Actor

  • Hardcore, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2010

Bendeguz Devenyi-Botos - Sound Operator/Engineer

Vija Erdmanis - Designer

Brionny Fagan - Actor

Ellissa Fry - Actor

Paul Geddes - Keyboardist

Wendy Gilchrist - Actor

Jon Glenn - Composer

  • Hardcore, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2010

Sam Haft - Actor

Jonathan Hall - Playwright

  • Hardcore, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2010

Hugh Hamilton - Lighting Designer

Andy Horvath - Drummer

Alan Hui - Keyboardist

Douglas Hull - Actor

Gretel Killeen - Voice Over Artist

Chris King - Keyboardist

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Gregg Levy - Actor

Julian Lovick - Actor

  • Hardcore, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2010

David Marshall-Martin - Set Designer

  • Hardcore, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2010

Barbara Mascot - Actor

Rosane McNamara - Production Manager

Alan Menken - Composer

Frances Milat - Actor

Jan Nary - Actor

Daniel Nemes - Actor

  • Hardcore, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2010

Verica Nikolic - Designer

  • Hardcore, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2010

Michael Pentecost - Actor

Norman Phillips - Actor

Albert Postestas - Assistant Stage Manager

Vanessa Raspa - Actor

Amy Robertson - Assistant Stage Manager

Luke Rogers - Designer

  • Hardcore, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2010

Greg Rosenblum - Actor

Jeremy Rosentrauss - Puppeteer

Dave Russell - Guitarist

Suzanne Sandow - Actor

Amelia Saw - Costume Designer

  • Hardcore, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2010

Ross Scott - Actor

Bob Seary - Photographer

  • Hardcore, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2010

Arthur Sherman - Adaptor, Actor, Director

Mackenzie Steele - Director

  • Hardcore, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2010

John Stone - Director

Judy Stone - Costume Designer

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Tak Tanimoto - Bass

Larry Tasker - Hair Stylist

Tony Taylor - Actor

Andrew Threlfall - Actor

Wayne Van Heekeren - Director

Sophie Webb - Actor

Helen Wilmore - Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager

Kent Wilson - Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

  • Hardcore, New Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2010

Maria Zannetidew - Publicist

Chameleon Theatre

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

East Side Theatre

Identifier 473558