Contributor Paul Hardage
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Director

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Lee Gaynor - Stage Manager, Director, Designer, Publicist, Actor

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981
  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980
  • The Merry Wives of Windsor, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 April 1977

John Armstrong - Actor

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981
  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Peter Gossner - Lighting Designer

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981
  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Melissa Mitchell - Actor

Norman Phillips - Designer, Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Paul Quinn - Actor

Stan Ross - Actor

Jane Ahlquist - Actor

Rod Ansell - Actor

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Marie Armstrong - Actor

Gai Arthur - Actor

Paul Bailey - Actor

Peter Barclay - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Fred Brown - Music Adaptor, Musician

Glenda Brown - Actor

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Stuart Chalmers - Actor

Avril Chiswell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Louise Christie - Actor

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

David Cisek - Director

Margaret Cobb - Stage Manager

Bernadette Coffey - Publicist

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Don Colebrooke - Actor

William Currey - Actor

Philip De Carle - Actor

Paul Dessau - Composer

Alan Docker - Actor

Grant Fickel - Actor

Gordon Flint - Actor

Brian Fone - Actor

Robyn Fraser - Actor

Paul Galloway - Lighting Designer

Aloma Gardiner - Actor

Fiona Hallett - Actor

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Kevin Handley - Stage Manager

Peter Hernfield - Actor

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

Greg Howard - Actor

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

David Hull - Set Designer

Douglas Hull - Actor

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

Oliver Hume - Actor

Ron Iles - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

Simon Jenkins - Lighting Designer

Philip Johnson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

James A Langman - Actor

Wendy Low - Sound Designer

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Lorraine Maas - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

David Martin - Adaptor

David M. Martin - Director, Designer

Debra May - Actor

Kate McKeen - Stage Manager

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

Linda McLaughlin - Costume Designer

Merle Nicklin - Actor

Marty O'Neill - Actor

Ray Richardson - Actor

Barry Roberts - Actor

Tony Ronaldson - Actor

Greg Rosenblum - Actor

Suzanne Sandow - Actor

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Chris Sim - Actor

Nick Spartalis - Actor

Rob Steele - Actor

Jamie Stevens - Actor

Esmae Sugerman - Actor

Basil Thomas - Actor

Stephen Troy - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981

Sandra Vandenberg - Designer

  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

Antonia Weyland - Music Adaptor

Bronwyn Winter - Actor

Peter Withall - Actor

Chameleon Theatre

  • Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981
  • Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

New South Wales Government

Sydney Society of Recorder Players

Identifier 243385