Contributor Corey Ifi
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Musician
Events
  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Musician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Binny - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Maysa Abouzeid - Actor

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Jeremy Angerson - Artistic Director, Writer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

David Butterworth - Technician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Michael Carmody - Media Artist

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Melissa Cristina - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Marlee Daly - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Patrick Dunn - Technician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Jehad El Zaayat - Actor

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Jehana El Zaayat - Actor

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Kate Gillick - Producer, Artistic Director, Writer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

John Gray - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Ritchie Hallal - Actor

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Casey Hill - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Marg Howell - Designer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Nadja Kostich - Director

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

DJ Ming Ling - Technician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Bikram Malhar - Musician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Deon Nuku - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Emily O'Brien - Production Manager

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Yung Philly - MC

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Kelly Ryall - Sound Artist

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Cat Sweeny - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Bree Synot - Actor

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Irine Vela - Musician, Composer, Musical Director

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Josh Vuocolo - Musician

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Marline Zaibak - Production Manager

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Anti Racism Action Band Youth Ensemble

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Arts Victoria

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

City of Melbourne

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Northern Trax, Railway Institute, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2010
Identifier 447268