Contributor Luke Roberts
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Costume Designer
Events

Costume Designer

Performance Artist

Set Designer

Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Len Bauska - Lighting Designer

Kristen Bell - Choreographer

Malcolm Blaylock - Director

Anne Graham - Performance Artist, Curator, Visual Artist

Stephen Haddan - Actor

Rosamund Vidgen - Actor

David Allen - Playwright

Lisa Anderson - Performance Artist

Jill Barker - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Stephen Billett - Actor

Vivienne Binns - Performance Artist

Leigh Bowery - Performance Artist

Joan Brassil - Performance Artist

Rosalind Brodsky - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performance Artist

Barbara Campbell - Performance Artist

Geoffrey Cassidy - Actor

Nigel Cheadle - Drummer

Robert Chuter - Director

Terence Clarke - Composer

Tony Colebatch - Actor

Sharon Corazzol - Actor

Kevin Cox - Actor

Ann Cross - Assistant Stage Manager

Elizabeth Davis - Stage Manager

Liz Day - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Christopher Dean - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Adrienne Doig - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Mervyn Drake - Composer

Nick Enright - Lyricist, Writer

Deej Fabyc - Performance Artist

Karen Ferguson - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Karen Finley - Performance Artist

Denise Forsythe - Costume Designer

David Foster - Sound Designer

Kimlarn Frecker - Actor

Dianne Gamble - Assistant Stage Manager

Rob George - Playwright

Simryn Gill - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Richard Grayson - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Joan Grounds - Performance Artist

Adrian Hall - Performance Artist

Jamie Henson - Lighting Designer

Larissa Hjorth - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Christine Hoepper - Actor

Michael Hooper - Actor

Narelle Hooper - Actor

Tim Johnson - Performance Artist

Graeme Johnston - Actor

Len Johnstone - Assistant Stage Manager

Lyndal Jones - Performance Artist

Nelia Justo - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Shaun Kirby - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Derek Kreckler - Performance Artist

Bob Lee - Bassist

Pat Leo - Actor

Kym Lynch - Actor

Caroline Mackie - Stage Manager

Jamie Maclean - Designer

Suzanne Marshall - Actor

Narelle McCoy - Actor

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Actor

Nikki Miles - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Denise Morden - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Christine Morrow - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Kendall Murray - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Rod Nash - Performance Artist

Carol Norton - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Delia O'Hara - Stage Manager

Jill Orr - Performance Artist

Charlie Owen - Bassist

Mike Parr - Performance Artist

Simone Paterson - Performance Artist

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Stephen Preston - Actor

David Pyle - Musical Director

Scott Redford - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Joan Ryan - Musician, Pianist

Anna Sabiel - Performance Artist

Kristen Sabiel - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Alan Schacher - Performance Artist

Sam Schoenbaum - Performance Artist

Michelle Seamons - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Jenny Seedsman - Actor

Noel Sheridan - Performance Artist, Producer

Yuji Sone - Performance Artist

Victoria Spence - Performance Artist

Anne-Maree Spratt - Costume Designer

Linda Sproul - Performance Artist

Stelarc - Performance Artist

Amanda Stewart - Performance Artist

Penny Thwaite - Performance Artist

Ken Unsworth - Performance Artist

Suzy Varga - Curator

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Suzann Victor - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Nathan Walters - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

Nick Waterlow - Curator

Arthur Wicks - Performance Artist

Chris Willems - Set Designer

Michael Williams - Actor

Stevie Wishart - Performance Artist

L.E. Young - Visual Artist

  • Wardrobe, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1998

La Boite Theatre Company

The Performance Space

Australia Council for the Arts

Open City

Post Arrivalists

QTC Tangent Productions

Queensland Theatre Company

Splinters

The Sydney Front

Resources
Identifier 257454