Contributor Gregan McMahon
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Date of Birth 2 March 1874
Date of Death 30 August 1941
Functions Actor, Producer
Notes Died in Melbourne.
NLA http://nla.gov.au/nla.party-1467534
Events

Producer

Actor

Director

Frederick Hughes - Stage Manager, Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

S. R. Irving - Actor

Erna Living - Actor

Campbell Copelin - Actor

Vincent Doyle - Actor

Doris Fitton - Actor

Thomas Skewes - Actor

Emma Temple - Actor

Beatrice Tildesley - Actor

  • The Madras House , New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1926
  • Abraham Lincoln, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1924
  • The Pigeon, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1923
  • The Good Losers, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1922
  • Loyalties, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1922

Eardley Turner - Actor

Harvey Adams - Actor

Jos Ambler - Actor

Pearl Appleton - Actor

Phyllis Baker - Actor

Coral Browne - Actor

W R Coleman - Set Designer

Daphne Deane - Actor

John Drinkwater - Playwright

Arthur Greenaway - Actor

Collins Hilton - Actor

Arundel Nixon - Actor

F H Pollock - Lessee

Ralph Shiress - Actor

Leonard Stephens - Actor

Kenneth Webb - Actor

  • Abraham Lincoln, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1924
  • Candida, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1923
  • Loyalties, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1922
  • The Lost Silk Hat, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1921

Norman Blackler - Actor

George Blunt - Actor

Nellie Calvin - Actor

Fred Cambourne - Actor

Redge Carey - Actor

Gerald Carr - Actor

  • Little Mary, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1926
  • The Foundations, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1921
  • Chains, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1921

Russell Chapman - Actor

Lyle Christian - Actor

Albert Collins - Actor

John D'Arcy - Actor

Lynette Dickenson - Actor

Leal Douglas - Actor

Major W P Drury - Playwright

Richard Fair - Actor

J Farrell - Administrator

Eric Fergusson - Actor

Nancy Ford - Actor

Winchester Ford - Actor

  • Loyalties, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1922
  • The Foundations, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1921
  • Chains, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1921

John Galsworthy - Playwright

  • The Pigeon, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1923
  • Loyalties, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1922
  • The Foundations, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1921

H Gjedsted - Administrator

Ethel Gordon - Actor

Frank Harcourt - Actor

Lawrence Hardinge - Actor

Frank Harvey - Actor

J. W. Hazlitt - Stage Manager

H. S. Herbert - Actor

Merton Hodge - Playwright

Jocelyn Howarth - Actor

Kathleen Howell - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Boyd Irwin - Actor

Ashton Jarry - Actor

  • Dracula, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1929
  • The Ringer, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1927
  • The Silver Fox, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1922

Tommy Jay - Actor

Thomas Kingston - Actor

T W Lloyd - Actor

Cyril Mackay - Actor

E H Major - Administrator

Mrs Cam Marina - Actor

Priestly Morrison - Producer

Charles Morse - Actor

Nellie Mortyne - Actor

Dora Mostyn - Actor

Herbert Myers - Lessee

Emily Nathan - Costume Maker

Reginald Newson - Actor

Paul O'Loughlin - Actor

  • Too True To Be Good, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1933
  • Disraeli, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
  • Rope, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933

Eileen Ragg - Actor

Edgar J Rice - Musical Director

Ronald Roberts - Actor

Allie Robson - Actor

Eleanor Ross - Actor

Thelma Scott - Actor

Roland Stavely - Actor

Nan Taylor - Actor

George Thirlwell - Actor

George S Titheradge - Actor

Leo Trevor - Playwright

Ellis Troughton - Actor

Lewis Waller - Actor

Ethel Warwick - Actor

Harold Watch - Actor

Eileen Watt - Actor

James Cassius Williamson - Entrepreneur

Arthur H. Adams - Playwright

Edward Ashley - Actor

James B. Atholwood - Actor

  • The Ringer, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1927
  • Skittles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1925

Winifred Austin - Actor

Berkeley Ayris - Actor

Marie Balfour - Actor

J. M. Barrie - Playwright

  • Dear Brutus, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, December 1933
  • Little Mary, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1926

Guy Bates Post - Producer

Helene Best - Actor

John Hunter Booth - Playwright

Noel Boyd - Actor

Alfred Bristowe - Actor

Stephen Chapman - Actor

G W Charlesworth - Actor

Arthur Cornell - Actor

Julie Cotton - Actor

G H Crosby - Actor

Beatrice Day - Actor

  • Disraeli, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
  • Getting Married, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1925

F. H. Day - Actor

Frank Desbrowe - Actor

J Clifford Dodd - Actor

Aubrey Durham - Actor

Beatrice Esmonde - Actor

Louis Esson - Playwright

Leslie Goldring - Actor

Kathleen Goodall - Actor

  • Fresh Fields, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1934
  • Dear Brutus, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, December 1933

John Gorbutt - Actor

Ruby Gordon - Actor

Ida Gough - Actor

Harley Granville-Barker - Playwright, Adaptor

H. Haggard - Actor

  • Abraham Lincoln, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1924
  • Loyalties, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1922

Elaine Hamill - Actor

Guy Hastings - Actor

W F Hawtrey - Actor, Lessee, Director

O P Heggie - Actor

Enid Hollins - Actor

John Holly - Actor

Dorothy Hutchison - Actor

Ellis Irving - Actor

  • Bird in Hand, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1929
  • Dracula, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1929

D'Arcy Kelway - Actor

Lloyd Lamble - Actor

Ada Lovegrove - Actor

Beryl Lynex - Actor

Beatrice MacDonald - Actor

Tony Mannering - Actor

  • The Apple Cart, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, September 1933
  • Disraeli, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933

Gloria Mansfield - Actor

Leslie Mansfield - Actor

  • The Bracelet, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1922
  • Loyalties, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1922

Marion Marcus Clarke - Actor

Phoebe Marks - Actor

Phoebe Martyn - Actor

  • Little Mary, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1926
  • The Madras House , New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1926

Harry Meade - Actor

Herbert Millard - Actor

  • Other Men's Wives , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1929
  • Candida, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1923

Ethel Morrison - Actor

Alan E. Mulgan - Playwright

John D. O'Hara - Actor

William Podmore - Actor

Reginald Roberts - Actor

  • Uncle Tom's Cabin, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1930
  • Skittles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1925

Helga Rolunde - Actor

  • Dracula, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1929
  • Little Mary, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1926

Rose Seaton - Actor

Norman Shepherd - Actor

David Henry Souter - Playwright

Alfred Sutro - Playwright

Claude Thomas - Actor

Katherine Cecil Thurston - Author

Katie Towers - Actor

George Upward - Scenic Artist, Set Designer

  • Fresh Fields, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1934
  • Skittles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1925

Roslyn Vane - Actor

Edgar Veitch - Actor

Emlyn Williams - Playwright

Hawdon Wilson - Actor

Jack Wiltshire - Actor

Christa Winsloe - Playwright

Norman Wister - Actor

Mary Wren - Actor

Scott Alexander - Actor

  • Anna Christie, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1925

Paul Allsop - Actor

Donald Alsop - Actor

W. Anning - Actor

Bonita Appleton - Actor

  • Bird in Hand, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1929

William Archer - Translator

John Austin - Actor

Elizabeth Baker - Playwright

  • Chains, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1921

Jean Balfour - Actor

Mary Bancroft - Actor

Margaret Bannerman - Actor

Nellie Barnes - Actor

Roger Barry - Actor

  • Rope, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933

Roxy Barton - Actor

St Clair Bayfield - Stage Manager

Rutland Beckett - Actor

Ruth Bedford - Actor

John Bedouin - Actor

  • Fresh Fields, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1934

C Belcher - Properties Master

Harry Berg - Actor

B. Besemer - Actor

Lilian Bethell - Actor

Reginald Binnie - Actor

Mrs Bircham - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Robert Blackett - Actor

Anthony Book - Actor

Gertrude Boswell - Actor

Dion Boucicault Snr. - Playwright

Rutland Boughton - Adaptor, Composer

Harald Bowden - General Manager

  • Fresh Fields, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1934

Eva Braby - Actor

Miss Bradley - Actor

Mr J. H. Brearley - Actor

W. Bregenezer - Actor

Lennox Brewer - Actor

James Bridie - Playwright

George Bronson - Actor

  • Anna Christie, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1925

Emma Bronton - Actor

Cecil Brooking - Actor

  • Kindling, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1920

George Bryant - Actor

  • Abraham Lincoln, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1924

Eileen Buchan - Actor

John Burch - Actor

Charles Burford - Director

Francis Cowley Burnand - Playwright

Barbara Burnham - Translator

Bertha Burt - Actor

  • The Madras House , New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1926

E. Pirie Bush - Actor

J. E. Campbell - Actor

Gladys Canning - Actor

Miss Caro - Actor

Marjorie Carr - Actor

Norman Carter - Actor

Alberto Casella - Playwright

Kathleen Castles - Actor

Mr J. Castling - Actor

J B Challon - Actor

Thomas Cletus - Actor

Patti Clinton - Actor

George Cockerill - Actor

Ruth Conabere - Actor

E. M. Connell - Actor

William Constable - Set Designer

Clyde Cook - Actor

David Cope - Musical Director

L Courtney - Actor

Compton Coutts - Actor

  • Dear Brutus, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, December 1933

Miss Coveney - Actor

Marshall Crosby - Actor

Maude Crougey - Actor

J. B. Cussen - Actor

Noel Dainton - Actor

Marguerite Dale - Playwright

Miss Daly - Actor

Gabrielle Dane - Actor

Helton Daniell - Actor

Taylor Darbyshire - Actor

John Darcy - Actor

Mr A. B. Davies - Actor

George Dawe - Actor

Lorna Dawson - Actor

John de Lacey - Actor

  • Kindling, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1920

Charles de Vere - Actor

Hamilton Deane - Adaptor

  • Dracula, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1929

Geoffrey Dear - Actor

Olly Deering - Actor

Hugh Denham - Actor

Mr H. S. Dettmann - Actor

R. E. Dickenson - Actor

Les Donaghey - Actor

  • Anna Christie, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1925

William Doughty - Actor

Agnes Doyle - Actor

  • Fresh Fields, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1934

Maiva Drummond - Actor

Jack Dunne - Actor

  • The Ringer, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1927

Lord Dunsany - Playwright

Phil Durkin - Actor

Alan Eddy - Singer

  • Rope, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933

Vivian Edwards - Actor

Leonard Egerton - Actor

James Fagan - Playwright

Pat Fallow - Actor

John Fernside - Stage Manager

  • Fresh Fields, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1934

Valda Fisher - Actor

Norval Fitzmaurice - Actor

Maurice Fitzroy - Actor

Phillip K Fletcher - Actor

Lance Ford - Actor

Pierre Fornari - Costume Designer

  • Fresh Fields, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1934

Thomas E Foster - Actor, Stage Manager

Jack Fowler - Actor

Anatole France - Playwright

Norman French - Actor

Grace Gale - Actor

Richard Ganthony - Playwright

Herbert Gardner - Playwright

Mr A. H. Garnsey - Actor

Edward Geard - Actor

Joan Gentles - Actor

Aubrey Gibson - Actor

William Schwenck Gilbert - Playwright

Alfred Goodliffe - Actor

Miss Gordon - Actor

James Grant - Actor

  • Skittles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1925

Heath Green - Actor

  • Candida, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1923

Nellie Gresham - Actor

Betty Grigson - Actor

Lawrence Grossmith - Producer, Actor

Joy Gwyn - Actor

  • Disraeli, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933

Walter Hackett - Playwright

Lea Halinbourg - Actor

John Halloran - Actor

Cicely Hamilton - Playwright

Cosmo Hamilton - Playwright

Patrick Hamilton - Playwright

  • Rope, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933

Isabel J. Handley - Actor

Ray Harding - Actor

Joe Hardy - Special Effects

Fritz Hart - Conductor, Musical Director

Charles Hawtrey - Entrepreneur

A.S. Haybittel - Actor

Lorna Helms - Actor

Bruce Henderson - Actor

Irven Herbert - Actor

  • Little Mary, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1926

Christopher Hesse - Actor

Vera Hickenbotham - Actor

Dorothy Hiscock - Actor

Thos Holding - Actor

Mrs Eustace Holroyd - Actor

  • Loyalties, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1922

Eric Howell - Actor

Mr Hudson - Lessee

Mary Hungerford - Actor

Miss Hunter - Actor

Winston Hunter - Actor

William Innes - Actor

Helene Jacoby - Actor

Maggie Jarvis - Actor

  • Skittles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1925

Farrington Jay - Actor

Keith Johns - Actor

Janet Johnson - Actor

Philip Johnson - Playwright

  • Lovers' Leap, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, September 1936

Eric Jones - Actor

Doris Kendal - Actor

Charles Kenyon - Playwright

  • Kindling, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1920

Cecil Kidson - Actor

George Kirk - Actor

Rita Kirkpatrick - Actor

  • Chains, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1921

Grace Lane - Actor

  • Fresh Fields, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1934

Joan Lang - Actor

Sally Law - Actor

Avis Laye - Actor

Betty Laye - Actor

Adele Levy - Actor

Ethel Lewis - Actor

Lillian Lovick - Actor

R. H. Lucas - Actor

Mayne Lynton - Actor

Jean MacBeath - Actor

Fred Macdonald - Actor

Master Frank Macfarlane - Actor

Mary MacGregor - Actor

Beth Mackey - Actor

Fiona Macleod - Playwright

Norman Macowan - Playwright

Nat Madison - Actor

  • Dracula, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1929

H. F. Maltby - Playwright

Evelyn Marsh - Actor

  • Chains, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1921

Alfred Maxwell - Actor

  • Anna Christie, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1925

Ruby May - Actor

J. McAneny - Actor

H. N. McFadzean - Actor

Margaret McIntyre - Actor

W D McIntyre - Actor

Cyril Melford - Actor

A. A. Milne - Playwright

  • The Dover Road, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1924

Patricia Minchin - Actor

Irene Mitchell - Actor

Andrew Money - Actor

  • Dracula, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1929

Maggie Moore - Actor

  • Kindling, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1920

Eugenie Moreau - Actor

  • The Pigeon, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1923

Lorna Moriarty - Actor

Joe Morris - Actor

Marjorie Morris - Actor

Furze Morrish - Actor

Maurice Moscovitch - Actor

  • The Ringer, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1927

Gwen Munro - Actor

Clinton Newell - Actor

Ethel Newman - Actor

Marie Ney - Actor

  • Kindling, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1920

H. C. Nightingale - Stage Manager

  • Skittles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1925

Ivor Novello - Playwright

  • Fresh Fields, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1934

Dorothy O'Keefe - Actor

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

  • Anna Christie, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1925

Miss Ethel Page - Actor

Louis N Parker - Playwright

  • Disraeli, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933

Rita Pauncefort - Actor

  • Fresh Fields, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1934

George Payten - Actor

F Peachey - Actor

Liz Pearse - Actor

Hal Percy - Actor

  • The Ringer, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1927

Muriel Petty - Actor

Alistair Phiddian - Actor

Mr J. W. Pickburn - Actor

Paul Plunket - Actor

Emélie Polini - Actor

  • Kindling, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1920

H V Preston - Actor

Judy Price - Actor

Ruby Ray - Actor

Sidney Redgrave - Actor

Ada Reeve - Actor

F B Reeve - Actor

D H Revenel - Actor

Bertha Riccardo - Actor

  • Dracula, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1929

Myrtle Roberts - Actor

Mona Rogerson - Actor

  • Disraeli, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933

Miss B. Roper Elliott - Actor

MacMillan Rosamond - Actor

L. Arthur Rose - Playwright

  • Skittles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1925

Herbert Ross - Actor-manager

E. Ross Earle - Actor

Frank Rutherford - Actor

Lottie Sargent - Actor

  • Skittles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1925

Rex Saunders - Conductor

  • Bird in Hand, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1929

Gerald Savory - Actor

  • Fresh Fields, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1934

Charles Scheidel - Actor

Vincent Scully - Actor

Kathleen Segal - Actor

Mavis Silbereisen - Actor

Miss Simmonds - Actor

Gustav Slapoffski - Musical Director

G H Smith - Business Manager

Gerald Kay Souper - Actor

  • Bird in Hand, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1929

Eileen Sparkes - Actor

Valda St. Nicolay - Actor

Dorothy Stanward - Actor

Alfred H. Steel - Actor

H Stephenson - Actor

E Steuart-Welch - Actor

Nancye Stewart - Actor

Sydney Stirling - Actor

Bram Stoker - Author

  • Dracula, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1929

Harry Stokes - Lighting Operator

Louis Stone - Playwright

Evelyn Sutherland - Playwright

Reginald Suttor - Actor

Mr R. K. Swanwick - Actor

Booth Tarkington - Playwright

Lloyd F. Taylor - Actor

  • Anna Christie, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1925

Lily Titharadge - Actor

Victor Troughton - Actor

  • Chains, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1921

Robert Turner - Actor

Elyse van Houten - Actor

Leslie Victor - Actor

Marcia Vowles - Actor

Martin Walker - Actor

  • Skittles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1925

Edgar Wallace - Playwright

  • The Ringer, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1927

Olaf Walsoe - Actor

  • Disraeli, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933

Mr Wardale-Greenwood - Actor

Ernest Watt - Actor

  • The Pigeon, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1923

Edward Ross Webster - Actor

Mr H. W. Weigall - Actor

Zoe Wenke - Actor

  • Skittles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1925

George Wentworth - Actor

Harry Whaite - Scenic Artist

Helen Whitley - Actor

Hilda Williams - Musical Director

  • Skittles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1925

Diana Wilson - Actor

Dorothy Wise - Actor

R. Withers - Actor

Jane Wood - Actor

  • Fresh Fields, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1934

Lechmere Worrall - Playwright

  • Skittles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1925

Hilda Wright - Actor

Eve Wynne - Actor

The Sydney Repertory Theatre Society

J. and N. Tait

J. C. Williamson Limited (1910-1938)

The Gregan McMahon Players

The Vassili Ilster Trio

Melbourne Repertory Theatre Company

Efftee Players

David Jones Ltd.

F. W. Thring

J. C. Williamson and Co [with Tallis and Ramaciotti]

Mark Foy's Ltd

The Hawtrey Comedy Company

Anthony Prinsep's London Company

E. J. Carroll

  • Skittles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1925

Sydney University Dramatic Society (SUDS)

The Albert Street Conservatorium of Music

The New Comedy Company

  • Dear Brutus, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, December 1933

The Sisserman Trio

Resources
Identifier 237931