Contributor Nikole Sklavos
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Choreographer
Events
  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006
  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003
  • Me and My Girl, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002
  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Choreographer

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006
  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003
  • Me and My Girl, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002
  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

John Batterham - Musical Director

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006
  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003
  • Me and My Girl, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002
  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Rodney Beaver - Set Designer, Production Manager, Actor, Producer, Director

  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003
  • Me and My Girl, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002

Liz Beaver - Production Manager, Actor, Producer, Costume Designer, Director, Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003

Arron Grainger - Actor

  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003

Chris Neal - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003

Patrick Gallagher - Actor

  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Will Huang - Actor

Margaret Jacobs - Actor

Jordan Kelly - Costume Designer, Actor

Anne Wynne - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003

Lachlan Cotter - Assistant Musical Director

Phil Dodd - Actor

Craig Francis - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003

Rebecca Franks - Actor

David Gilkes - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006
  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006
  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Zoe Holdenson - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003

Joel Hutchings - Actor

Janetta McRae - Costume Designer

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006
  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Alex Nocera - Stage Manager

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006
  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Simon Stone - Actor

Kathy Temple - Actor

Lisa Adams - Actor

Robyn Amann - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Emma Barlow - Actor

Andrew Barrow - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Walter Bobbie - Adaptor

Lauren Booth - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Pete Burns - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Kylie Butler - Actor

Kirsten Byrne - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

David Cannell - Actor, Lighting Designer

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Warren Casey - Composer, Lyricist, Writer

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Sally Clyburn - Actor

Kirrily Cornwell - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Leanne Cramond - Stage Manager

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Nicholas Dante - Writer

Berin Denham - Lighting Designer, Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Bill Douglas - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Ron Dowd - Stage Manager

Amy Dunham - Actor

Moya Ewin - Properties Master

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Tony Falla - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Melissa Franks - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Stephen Fry - Writer

Douglas Furber - Book and Lyrics

Erica Gail - Actor

Noel Gay - Composer

Joyanne Gough - Production Manager

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Robert Grice - Actor

Tony Guyot - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Fiona Hale - Director

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Rebecca Halpin - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Marvin Hamlisch - Composer

Olivia Harkin - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Lainie Hart - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Bryn Honeyman - Actor

Lauren Hwang - Actor

Jim Jacobs - Lyricist, Composer, Writer

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Pam Kelly - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Katelyn Keys - Actor

James Kirkwood - Writer

Edward Kleban - Lyricist

Sue Lake-Harris - Director

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Catherine Lamont - Actor

Bill Lord - Actor

Liz Macdonald - Actor

Tim Mansfield - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Phillip Marlan - Actor

Toni Maxfield - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Helen McIntyre - Properties Master

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Stephanie Mcleod - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Katie Methorst - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Domenic Mico - Director

Christopher Mitchell - Actor

Anthony Moore - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Helen Murray - Actor

Joyce Newbould - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Stacy Nitschke - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Dean Pitchford - Lyricist, Adaptor

Jodie Potts - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Judy Potts - Costume Designer

Alissa Pugh - Actor

Felicity Quirk - Actor

Maureen Read - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Tim Rice - Writer, Lyricist

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Dim Ristevski - Actor

Alexander Roose - Actor

L. Arthur Rose - Book and Lyrics

Dean Salonga - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Katherine Saye - Actor

Gaby Schmid - Make-up Artist

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Wayne Shepherd - Set Designer

Megan Simpson - Actor

Tom Snow - Composer

Karenza Stevens - Actor

Amanda Stevenson - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

James Stone - Set Designer

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Anne Supple - Actor

Andrew Thomson - Stage Manager

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Roger Tindale - Sound Designer

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Garry Walbrook - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Kerry Warner - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Rocco Weglarz - Actor

Erin Wells - Actor

Laura White - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Leigh Wilmington - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

G-String Productions

  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006
  • Oklahoma!, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 October 2001

Supa Productions Inc

Identifier 248209