Contributor Peter Harding
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager
Related Contributors
Events

Stage Manager

Actor

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Paul Belsham - Musical Director, Set and/or Property Maker, Properties Master / Mistress

Sue Belsham - Director, Properties Master / Mistress, Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

David Cannell - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Actor

Rodney Beaver - Costume Maker, Actor

Geoff Brown - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996
  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Worzel Gummidge, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 9 February 1996

Berin Denham - Mechanist, Lighting Designer, Assistant Director, Actor, Flyman

David Gilkes - Costume Maker, Actor

Katelyn Keys - Choreographer, Actor

Kelda McManus - Administrator, Actor

  • Careful, He Might Hear You, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 October 1999
  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996
  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Natalie Antoine - Actor, Choreographer, Assistant Choreographer

Graham Bauerle - Actor

Renée Denham - Costume Maker, Costume Designer, Actor

Leisa Keen - Musical Director, Vocal Arranger, Assistant Musical Director

Nicole O'Rourke - Set Designer

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996
  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Barbara Sekuless - Mechanist, Actor

Roger Tindale - Production Manager, Sound Designer

Jim Tregonning - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Taimus Werner-Gibbings - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Worzel Gummidge, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 9 February 1996

Luke Barron - Actor

Katie Battese - Actor

Robert Beaumont - Actor

Deborah Beck - Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Worzel Gummidge, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 9 February 1996

Euan Bowen - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Kirsten Burch - Actor

Fay Clarke - Actor

Andrew Clucas - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jayden Cooke - Actor

Kirrily Cornwell - Actor

Clem Daw - Actor

Lincoln Daw - Actor

Barbara Denham - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Conrad Farrell - Actor, Follow Spot Operator

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Rodwell Faulkner - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Patrick Gallagher - Actor

Rosey Higgins - Actor

Rhys Holden - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Lizzie Ingram - Costume Maker, Actor, Costume Designer

Andrew Kenney - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Jacki Keys - Actor, Dance Director

Sue Lake-Harris - Actor

Larry Lawrence - Front of House, Publicist

Myles Leon - Director, Actor

Natalie Long - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 1997
  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Robert Macaulay - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Domenic Mico - Publicist, Producer

Ross Newton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Worzel Gummidge, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 9 February 1996

Kevin Playford - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Margaret Prideaux - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Judith Satrapa - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996
  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Megan Shaw - Actor, Mechanist

Toby Stow - Assistant Stage Manager, Mechanist

Gordon Watson - Actor

Lee Adams - Lyricist

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Rik Allen - Actor

John Alsford - Director

  • Cinderella, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 1997

Diana Antanaitis - Mechanist

Emma Barlow - Actor

Lionel Bart - Writer, Composer, Lyricist

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Anna Battesse - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Ben Bavinton - Actor

Ineke Beaver - Costume Maker

Stephen Bell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Aaron Belsham - Mechanist

Annie Bilton - Playwright

Elizabeth Blake - Actor

Emma Blake - Actor

Emma Blake - Actor

Louiza Blomfield - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Ruth Boddy - Production Manager, Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Jenny Borg - Actor

Mick Bower - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Liz Bradley - Director

Peter Brady - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

David Branson - Director

Simone Bresser - Actor

Leanne Brown - Mechanist

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

Michael Burgess - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Elissa Campbell - Actor

Stephen Carberry - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Sara Carvalho - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Cathie Clelland - Costume Designer

Phillip Coleman - Actor

Gary Collinson - Actor

Katie Connor - Actor

Jessica Cooke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

John Cooke - Properties Master / Mistress

Leanne Cramond - Assistant Stage Manager

Ron Creager - Composer

Eve Cuthbertson - Costume Maker, Actor

Jan Davenport - Actor

Katrina Denham - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Nick Dennis - Properties Master

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Charles Dickens - Author

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jenny Downes - Administrator

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Ruth Downing - Actor

Florence Fenton - Actor

Amy Fitzpatrick - Actor

Damien Foley - Guitarist

Rebecca Franks - Actor

Matthew Frawley - Actor, Assistant Director

David Gocentas - Actor

John Goodall - Actor

Ruth Gowen - Mechanist

Arron Grainger - Actor

Jennifer Groom - Chorus Master/Mistress

Theresa Hackett - Actor

Karina Hagan - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Willis Hall - Lyricist, Writer

Kate Hodges - Mechanist

Debbie Hodgson - Actor

Jack Holden - Mechanist

Anthony Ives - Actor

Megan Jeffress - Actor

Chris Jones - Costume Co-ordinator

Lincoln Kealy - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

John Kelly - Lighting Designer

  • Cinderella, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 1997

Pamela Kelly - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Margaret Keys - Costume Maker

David King - Mechanist

Denis King - Composer

Trevor Kirk - Actor

Sally Kite - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Toni Lamond - Actor

Finnian Lattimore - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Juliet Lautenbach - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Melissa Lee - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Sumner Locke Elliott - Author

Bill Lord - Actor

Charles Mander - Playwright

Richard Mander - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Phillip Marlan - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Michael McCarthy - Actor

Chris McKenna - Actor

Ian McLean - Actor

Pamela McManus - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jenni Mersiades - Musical Director

  • Cinderella, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 1997

Katie Methorst - Actor

Andrew Moore - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Naomi Murray - Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist

Chris Neal - Lighting Operator

Stuart Newton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Allan Nichols - Photographer

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Marijke Noy - Actor

Cecily Oakley - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

David Ogilvie - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Tom Parkes - Actor

Tamara Pooley - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Melanie Portelli - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Robyn Priddle - Costume Designer

  • Cinderella, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 1997

Alira Prideaux - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jordan Prosser - Actor

Alissa Pugh - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Beke Pyne - Mechanist

Johno Quinn - Actor, Costume Maker

Cheryl Redenbach - Properties Master / Mistress

Mark Redenbach - Properties Master / Mistress

George Reed - Milliner

Pam Reed - Milliner

John Rica - Administrator

Kristian Risti - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Matt Robertson - Mechanist

David Sale - Lyricist, Writer

Charles Sanders - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Will Sanders - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Robyn Scholes - Actor

Stephen Schwartz - Writer

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Jason Scott-Watkins - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Belinda Sewell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Lisa Sforcina - Costume Maker, Mechanist

Peter Sforcina - Musical Arranger, Keyboardist

Rohan Sforcina - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Shelly Sforcina - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Maggie Shephard - Costume Designer

Malcolm Smith - Photographer

Myfanwy Smith - Make-up Artist

Sue-Ellen Soulsby - Publicist

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Gail Spencer - Associate Sound Designer

Hugh Stevenson - Actor

Nina Stevenson - Actor

Peta Stevenson - Production Manager

Michael Stewart - Writer

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

James Stone - Set Designer, Playwright

  • Cinderella, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 1997

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Bronwyn Sullivan - Actor

Fiona Sullivan - Actor

Andrew Symonds - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jonathon Symonds - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Laura Tchilinguirian - Actor

John-Michael Tebelak - Writer

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Kathy Thomas - Production Manager

  • Cinderella, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 1997

Michael Thomas - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Andrew Thomson - Mechanist

Kirsten Tobbart - Mechanist

Barbara Euphan Todd - Author

Kate Tricks - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

David Tychsen-Smith - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Graeme Vaughan - Actor

N. J. Warburton - Playwright

Kerry Warner - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Libby Warren - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Keith Waterhouse - Lyricist, Writer

Tallay Wickham - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Frances Wigwram - Actor

Mark Wilson - Mechanist

Mark Wilson - Actor

Robyn Wilson - Lighting Operator

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 4 September 1996

Cameron Woolcock - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Supa Productions Inc

Phoenix Players

  • Cinderella, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 1997
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Alpha Theatre

Hosrep

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Woden Valley Hospital Auditorium, Canberra, ACT, 18 July 1996

Tempo Theatre Inc

Identifier 245586