Contributor Gaby Schmid
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Make-up Artist, Stage Manager
Events

Actor

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007
  • The Full Monty, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2006

Stage Manager

Costume Designer

Make-up Artist

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Properties Master

Michelle Klemke - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Dennis Bittisnich - Actor

Suzan Cooper - Costume Designer

David Evans - Actor

Christine Forbes - Actor

Jonathan Garland - Playwright, Actor, Director

Fiona Hale - Director, Actor

Kelda McManus - Actor, Director

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007
  • The Full Monty, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2006

Chris Neal - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Joanna Perks - Stage Manager, Actor

Garrick Smith - Musical Director, Director, Set Designer

Jenny Wookey - Production Manager

Paul Adams - Actor

Robyn Amann - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Lionel Bart - Composer, Lyricist, Writer

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007

John Batterham - Musical Director

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Hayden Baum - Actor

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007

Jeremy Brown - Actor

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

Kirsten Byrne - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

John Cooper - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Leanne Cramond - Stage Manager

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Ian Croker - Scenic Artist

Alex de Toth - Actor

Barbara Denham - Actor

Ron Dowd - Director

Moya Ewin - Properties Master

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Adrian Flor - Actor

Jake Fraser - Actor

Max Gambale - Actor

David Gilkes - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Joyanne Gough - Production Manager

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Richard Harris - Playwright

Lainie Hart - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Ewan Harwood - Actor, Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007

George Huitker - Actor

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007

Sarah Hull - Actor

Pierce Jackson - Actor

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007

Margaret Jacobs - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Pam Kelly - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Bozana Krsteska - Actor

Sean Ladlow - Actor

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007

Toni Lamond - Actor

Tim Mansfield - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Phillip Marlan - Actor

Jodi McAlister - Actor

Marilyn McCormack - Properties Master

Helen McIntyre - Properties Master

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Pamela McManus - Properties Master

Terrence McNally - Writer

Thea McNaught-Reynolds - Actor

Janetta McRae - Costume Designer

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Amy Moon - Production Manager

Anthony Moore - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Elysia Muirhead - Actor

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007

Alyce Nesbitt - Actor

Stacy Nitschke - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Grant Pegg - Actor

Len Power - Actor

Alissa Pugh - Actor

Sarah Purdue - Actor

Maureen Read - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Jacqueline Richards - Choreographer

Dim Ristevski - Director

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Alex Rouse - Actor

Judith Satrapa - Actor

  • Oliver!, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 28 September 2007

Martin Searles - Actor

Wayne Shepherd - Set Designer

Nikole Sklavos - Choreographer

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Dave Smith - Actor

Amanda Stevenson - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

James Stone - Set Designer

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

Emma Tattam - Assistant Stage Manager

Martin Tavaya - Actor

Garry Walbrook - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Kerry Warner - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Erin Wells - Actor

Ben Westcott - Actor

Emma White - Actor

Leigh Wilmington - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Sandy Wilson - Writer, Lyricist, Composer

James Wookey - Actor

Reid Workman - Actor

David Yazbek - Composer, Lyricist

Supa Productions Inc

Phoenix Players

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006
Identifier 417788