Contributor Pamela McManus
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Pam McManus
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director, Production Manager
Events

Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 May 2002
  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 20 November 1991
  • Dirty Work in High Places, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 19 February 1991
  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990
  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983
  • The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979

Production Manager

Director

  • No No Nanette, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, November 1992
  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Properties Master

Publicist

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Graham Bauerle - Actor, Assistant Director, Director

Kelda McManus - Set Designer, Production Manager, Actor, Director

John Alsford - Actor, Set Designer, Director

Anne Beard - Actor, Set Designer

Chris Neal - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Phillip Russell - Actor, Set Designer

Michael Thomas - Actor, Director, Set Designer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991
  • Dirty Work in High Places, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 19 February 1991
  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Kate Tricks - Actor, Set Designer

Deborah Woodyard - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Mick Bower - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 20 November 1991
  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Siobhan Boyldew - Actor

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991
  • Dirty Work in High Places, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 19 February 1991
  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

David Cannell - Lighting Designer, Actor

  • Little Shop of Horrors, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 9 September 2005
  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Stephen Crossley - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Stage Manager

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991
  • Dirty Work in High Places, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 19 February 1991
  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Judith Duffy - Actor, Costume Designer

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991
  • Dirty Work in High Places, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 19 February 1991
  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Shelly French - Set Designer, Actor

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991
  • Dirty Work in High Places, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 19 February 1991
  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Jonathan Garland - Director, Playwright, Actor

Pamela Kelly - Actor

Myles Leon - Stage Manager, Director, Set Designer

Jenni Mersiades - Pianist, Actor, Musical Director

  • No No Nanette, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, November 1992
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 20 November 1991
  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Janine O'Dwyer - Actor, Director, Set Designer

Steve Thatcher - Actor

Lachlan Abrahams - Actor

Lionel Bart - Lyricist, Writer, Composer, Music and Lyrics

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Chris Boyldew - Actor

Eileen Boyldew - Actor, Director

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991
  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Peter Brady - Actor, Director

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 May 2002
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

  • Guys and Dolls, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 September 2004
  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Pam Connor - Musical Director

Mark Drury - Actor

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991
  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Amy Dunham - Actor

David Evans - Actor

Tony Falla - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002
  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Linda Francis - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 May 2002
  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Ewan Harwood - Musical Director

Julie Hesse - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983
  • The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979

Rhys Holden - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Janette Humphrey - Costume Designer, Make-up Artist

Jansson Janus Antmann - Set Designer

Marie Jensen - Actor, Designer

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983
  • The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979

Jim Jones - Actor

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Pam Kelly - Actor

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991
  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Sue Lake-Harris - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 May 2002
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Graham Magarry - Musical Director

Richard Niven - Actor

Robyn Page - Actor

Norm Petering - Actor

Amy Sawers - Director, Choreographer, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Barbara Sekuless - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

John Stabler - Actor, Director

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Jamie Swann - Actor

  • Guys and Dolls, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 September 2004
  • Bye Bye Birdie, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 May 2002

Shirley Thomas - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983
  • The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979

Malcolm Tompkins - Sound Designer

Glen Toohey - Actor

Emma White - Actor

Lee Adams - Lyricist

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 May 2002

Annie Alsford - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Natalie Antoine - Assistant Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Michael Argy - Trombonist

Daniel Arquero - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Howard Ashman - Writer, Lyricist

Deborah Ayres - Actor

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

John Ballachey - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Sarah Bannerman - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Justin Barrasch - Actor

Shirley Barrett - Actor

Anna Battesse - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Hayden Baum - Actor

Jaala Baxter - Actor, Costume Designer

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Tim Beard - Violinist

Robert Beaumont - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Deborah Beck - Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Stephen Bell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Paul Belsham - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Sue Belsham - Director

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Peter Benisch - Actor

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Dennis Bittisnich - Actor

Glenys Boswarva - Costume Designer

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Graham Bouerle - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 May 2002

Lynne Bourne - Actor

Felicity Boyd - Actor

Monica Boyton - Violinist

Heather Brimson - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Fiona Brooke - Actor

Geoff Brown - Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Kirsten Burch - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Michael Burgess - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Abe Burrows - Writer

Fay Butcher - Actor

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Roland Butt - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Chris Byrne - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Irving Caesar - Lyricist

  • No No Nanette, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, November 1992

Mick Cahill - Actor

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Stephen Carberry - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Sara Carvalho - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Timothy Chaston - Violinist

Piers Chater-Robinson - Lyricist, Writer, Composer

Craig Christie - Composer, Writer, Lyricist

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Dave Christner - Playwright

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Bryn Clapp - Actor

Simon Clarke - Actor

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Kaye Clayton - Stage Manager

Cathie Clelland - Director

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Andrew Clucas - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Geoff Cook - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Jayden Cooke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jessica Cooke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

John Cooper - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Nerida Crossley - Costume Designer

Russel Crouse - Writer

Kevin Crowe - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Bill Curnow - Actor

Ryan d'Argeavel - Stage Manager

Geoffrey Daley - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Clem Daw - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Lincoln Daw - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Barbara Denham - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Berin Denham - Mechanist

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Renée Denham - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Malini Devadas - Hornist

Charles Dickens - Author

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Stuart Diener - Sound Designer

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Octavia Doerschmann - Actor

Christopher Dorman - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Kathryn Dunne - Actor

Samantha Eames - Actor

Margery Ehnhuus - Actor

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Eve Everard - Mechanist

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Conrad Farrell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jane Faulder - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Rodwell Faulkner - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Angela Finnegan - Actor

Colin Fischer - Musical Director

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Len Fisher - Lighting Designer

Nicola Fisher - Actor

Ian Fletcher - Actor

Adrian Flor - Actor

Margaret Forster - Director

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Craig Francis - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 May 2002

Lorraine Francis - Actor

Max Gambale - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Heather Gammage - Actor

Susan Gammage - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Choreographer, Actor

David Gilkes - Actor

David Glynn - Actor

Sue Gore - Stage Manager

Eileen Gray - Director

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist

Derrick Hammon - Actor

Olive Hammon - Actor

Otto Harbach - Book and Lyrics

  • No No Nanette, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, November 1992

Peter Harding - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Anne Harlen - Violinist

James Harley - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Shane Harman - Actor

Richard Harris - Playwright

Shelley Harris - Costume Designer

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 May 2002

Renay Hart - Actor

Suzanne Hartshorn - Assistant Stage Manager, Costume Designer

Nicholas Hassanoff - Trumpeter

Jenna Haynes - Actor

Keith Helgesen - Musical Director

Liz Hemer - Stage Manager

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Michael Hemming - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Iain Herdus - Hornist

Jerry Herman - Composer, Lyricist

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Rosey Higgins - Actor

Wendy Hill - Actor

Vesna Hindley-Noble - Choreographer

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Chris Hingee - Actor

Vanessa Hogg - Actor, Costume Designer

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Sandra Holdom - Orchestra

Cherylynn Holmes - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

David Hood - Trumpeter

Olga Howel - Cellist

Libby Hughes - Actor

Melinda Hughes - Actor

Chris Hunt - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Leah Hunt - Stage Manager

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Lisa Incher - Actor

Pierce Jackson - Actor

Vivienne Jeffery - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Kathryn Jones - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Owen Jones - Actor

Cecily Judge - Actor

Sylvia Judge - Actor

Lara Jurkiewicz - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Lincoln Kealy - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Leisa Keen - Assistant Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jordan Kelly - Choreographer

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 May 2002

Isobel Kewley - Actor

Amanda King - Actor

Carmen King - Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Lynell King - Actor

Tracey Kirkland - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Sally Kite - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Dion Klein - Publicist

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Michelle Klemke - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

John Klingberg - Set Designer

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Bozana Krsteska - Actor

Sean Ladlow - Musical Director

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Finnian Lattimore - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Juliet Lautenbach - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jerome Lawrence - Writer

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Debbie Learmonth - Actor

Elora Rose Ledger - Actor

Robert E Lee - Writer

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Jacinta Legge-Wilkinson - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Lyn Lester - Actor

Tamryn Liddell - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 May 2002

Lyn Liddiard - Costume Designer

Howard Lindsay - Writer

Frank Loesser - Lyricist, Composer

Bill Lord - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Elizabeth Lord - Actor

Rina Lucchesi - Actor

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Robert Macaulay - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Dylan Mallooh - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 May 2002

Frank Mandel - Writer

  • No No Nanette, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, November 1992

Richard Mander - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Yvonne Manderville - Actor

Gillian Marshall - Flautist

Michael Martin - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Edda Massimini - Actor

Toni Maxfield - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Amy Maxwell - Flautist

Julia Mayer - Actor

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Jodi McAlister - Actor

Bob McCarron - Make-up Artist

Michael McCarthy - Actor

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Dimity McClelland - Violinist

Peter McDonald - Tubaist

Anthony McGlynn - Actor

Kirsty McGregor - Actor

Andrew McGuire - Costume Designer

Elizabeth McKay - Actor

John McKinlay - Actor

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

David McLeod - Actor

Janelle McMenamin - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Alan Menken - Composer

David Menzies - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Duncan Middleton - Lighting Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Gareth Millar - Actor

Amy Moon - Production Manager

Karen Moore - Actor

Karen Morgan - Actor

Bob Morris - Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Rafe Morris - Sound Designer

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Steven Mottlee - Actor

Adam Moynihan - Actor

Paul Mullins - Actor

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Deborah Mundair - Set Designer

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 May 2002

Lee Murphy - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Alyce Nesbitt - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Peter Newcomb - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Ross Newton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Stuart Newton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Roger Nicholls - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Gordon Nicholson - Director

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Emma Nikolic - Choreographer

Paul O'Brien - Actor

Sharyn O'Brien - Costume Designer

Nicole O'Rourke - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Cecily Oakley - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

David Ogilvie - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Charles Oliver - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Annie Paterson - Actor

Andrew Patterson - Lyricist, Composer, Writer

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Christine Pawlicki - Costume Designer

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Greg Peek - Actor

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Helen Perris - Chorus Master/Mistress

Kate Peters - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Barry Pigram - Percussionist

Kevin Playford - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Kirsten Pollard - Violinist

Rebecca Pope - Actor

Shara Popple - Actor

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Melanie Portelli - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Catherine Priddle - Actor

David Priddle - Actor

Alira Prideaux - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Margaret Prideaux - Costume Designer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jordan Prosser - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Alissa Pugh - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Sarah Purdue - Actor

Steven Pye - Actor

Kate Quilky - Violinist

Jon Rasalky - Clarinetist

Nicole Rebikoff - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

David Reedy - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Margot Reynolds - Actor

Andrew Richards - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Joan Richards - Musical Director, Pianist

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Dim Ristevski - Director

Kristian Risti - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Ylaria Rogers - Choreographer

Margie Roser - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Craig Rossiter - Actor

Boud Roukema - Trombonist

Alex Rouse - Actor

Damon Runyon - Author

Charles Sanders - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Will Sanders - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Judith Satrapa - Actor

Jason Savage - Director, Set Designer

Clare Scanlon - Violinist

Gaby Schmid - Properties Master, Costume Designer, Stage Manager

Sandy Scott - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Martin Searles - Actor

Timothy Sekuless - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Belinda Sewell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Rohan Sforcina - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Shelly Sforcina - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Chris Shackleton - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Brian Shanahan - Actor

Annette Sharpe - Choreographer

Heather Shelly - Violinist

Wayne Shepherd - Set Designer

Michael Shilling - Sound Designer

Alan Skelton - Actor

Hannah Sless - Violinist

Paula Small - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Mandy Souters - Violist

Bill Stephens - Director

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Michael Stewart - Writer

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 May 2002

Richard Stone - Properties Master, Actor

Jennifer Stroud - Actor

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 May 2002

Jo Swerling - Writer

Andrew Symonds - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jonathon Symonds - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Rosemary Synnott - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Diana Tapscott - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Emma Tattam - Choreographer

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Celine Taylor - Director, Actor

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Hilary Taylor - Actor

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Jessica Taylor - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Robert Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Henk ten Brumelaar - Lighting Designer

Sue Theron - Set Designer

Damien Thomas - Actor

Kathy Thomas - Production Manager, Publicist

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

John Thomson - Stage Manager

Roger Tindale - Production Manager

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Erika Tolano - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Andrew Topperwien - Mechanist

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Felicity Trewin - Violinist

David Tricks - Percussionist

Mark Truebridge - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

David Tychsen-Smith - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Rene Vanduren - Actor

Mark Wager - Designer

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Amanda Walshem - Actor

Judith Wardhaugh - Actor

Libby Warren - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Muriel Watson - Actor

Mike Webster - Actor

Amy Weekes - Costume Designer, Actor

Taimus Werner-Gibbings - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Mac West - Actor

Bruce Whaling - Sound Designer

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Sam Whitsed - Mechanist

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Tallay Wickham - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Ed Wightman - Actor

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983

Margaret Williams - Actor

Anna Wise - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Arron Wood - Actor

Cameron Woolcock - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Reid Workman - Actor

Megan Worthy - Actor

Sarah Worthy - Actor

Peter Wyche - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Family Matters, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 September 1999

Vincent Youmans - Composer

  • No No Nanette, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, November 1992

Phoenix Players

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

  • Mame, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1983
  • The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979

Alpha Theatre

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002
Identifier 229713