Organisation Phoenix Players
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address PO Box 51 Belconnen
Canberra ACT 2617
Australia
Website www.phoenix@contact.com.au
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Canberra Labor Club

Papermoon

Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT

Theatre 3, Acton, ACT

ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT

Street 2, Acton, ACT

The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT

Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT

Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT

Graham Bauerle - Actor, Assistant Director, Director

Pamela McManus - Director, Production Manager, Actor, Properties Master

John Alsford - Set Designer, Director, Actor

Kelda McManus - Set Designer, Actor, Director, Production Manager

Eileen Boyldew - Actor, Director, Production Manager

Andrew Clucas - Actor

Myles Leon - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Director

Graham Magarry - Musical Director, Pianist

Janine O'Dwyer - Director, Actor, Set Designer

Robyn Page - Actor

Michael Thomas - Actor, Set Designer, Director

Kate Tricks - Publicist, Actor, Set Designer

Anne Beard - Actor, Set Designer

Conrad Farrell - Actor

Janette Humphrey - Costume Designer, Make-up Artist, Costume Co-ordinator

Dim Ristevski - Director, Actor

Phillip Russell - Set Designer, Actor

Belinda Anyos - Director, Set Designer, Actor

Chris Boyldew - Actor, Set Designer, Director

Siobhan Boyldew - Actor

David Cannell - Lighting Designer, Actor

Stephen Crossley - Set Designer, Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Brian Daly - Actor

Susan Davenport - Choreographer, Assistant Musical Director, Actor

Judith Duffy - Actor, Costume Designer

Toby Francis - Actor

Shelly French - Actor, Set Designer

Jonathan Garland - Director, Playwright, Actor

Belinda Hassall - Choreographer

Michael Hemming - Actor

Jim Jones - Actor

Pam Kelly - Actor

Sue Lake-Harris - Actor

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 May 2002
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Oklahoma, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Jenni Mersiades - Choreographer, Actor, Musical Director

  • Alice in Wonderland, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 January 1996
  • No No Nanette, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, November 1992
  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Chris Neal - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Annie Paterson - Actor

Christine Pawlicki - Costume Designer

Charles Strouse - Composer, Lyricist

Deborah Woodyard - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Anna Battesse - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Alice in Wonderland, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 January 1996

Dennis Bittisnich - Actor

Mick Bower - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Peter Brady - Actor, Director

  • Bye Bye Birdie, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 May 2002
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Cathie Clelland - Set Designer, Director

  • Kiss Me, Kate, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 8 September 2006
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Gary Collinson - Actor

Kevin Crowe - Actor

Ryan d'Argeavel - Stage Manager, Technical Director

Barbara Denham - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996
  • Oklahoma, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Charles Dickens - Writer, Author

  • Scrooge - The Musical, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 2003
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Mark Drury - Actor

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991
  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Amy Dunham - Actor

David Evans - Actor

Frank Farrell - Actor

Rodwell Faulkner - Actor

  • Scrooge - The Musical, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 2003
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Adrian Flor - Actor

Max Gambale - Actor

Brandon Girvan - Actor, Assistant Director

Arron Grainger - Actor

Jennifer Groom - Musical Director

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

  • South Pacific, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, May 1999
  • Oklahoma, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Travis Harpley - Lighting Designer

Ewan Harwood - Musical Director

Rhys Holden - Actor, Production Manager

  • Arsenic and Old Lace, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 19 October 2001
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jansson Janus Antmann - Set Designer

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Pamela Kelly - Actor

Michelle Klemke - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Rob Macauley - Actor, Assistant Director

Janelle McMenamin - Actor

Katie Methorst - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

Liz Methorst - Production Manager

  • Kiss Me, Kate, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 8 September 2006
  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Bob Morris - Stage Manager, Set Designer, Assistant Director

Adam Moynihan - Actor

Helen Perris - Chorus Master/Mistress, Actor, Choreographer

Jethro Robinson - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • South Pacific, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, May 1999
  • Oklahoma, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Ylaria Rogers - Choreographer, Actor

Judith Satrapa - Publicist, Actor

Amy Sawers - Director, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Choreographer

Barbara Sekuless - Director, Actor

  • Arsenic and Old Lace, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 19 October 2001
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Wayne Shepherd - Set Designer

Michael Shilling - Sound Designer

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

Jamie Swann - Actor

Emma Tattam - Choreographer

Henk ten Brumelaar - Lighting Designer

Steve Thatcher - Actor

Liz Topperwein - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Justin Watson - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Emma White - Actor

Tallay Wickham - Actor

Lee Adams - Lyricist

Lynn Ahrens - Lyricist, Creator, Writer

Laura Aksila - Actor

Annie Alsford - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Paul Anderson - Actor

Natalie Antoine - Assistant Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Daniel Arquero - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Howard Ashman - Writer, Lyricist

Deborah Ayres - Actor

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Bridget Balodis - Stage Manager

Libby Bancroft - Actor

Justin Barrasch - Actor

Lionel Bart - Lyricist, Composer, Writer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Oliver Baudert - Actor

Hayden Baum - Actor

Jaala Baxter - Actor, Costume Designer

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Robert Beaumont - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Liz Beaver - Sound Designer

Rodney Beaver - Sound Designer, Actor

Deborah Beck - Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Stephen Bell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Paul Belsham - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Sue Belsham - Director

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Peter Benisch - Actor

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Bart Black - Actor

Charles Blackney - Actor

Harold Blake - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Fran Bosly-Craft - Director

  • Oklahoma, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Richard Bosly-Craft - Actor

  • Oklahoma, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Glenys Boswarva - Costume Designer

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Graham Bouerle - Actor

Umar Bourke - Actor

Euan Bowen - Actor

Kat Brand - Actor

Leslie Bricusse - Book and Lyrics

Geoff Brown - Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

Lisa Buckley - Choreographer

Kirsten Burch - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Michael Burgess - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Abe Burrows - Writer

Irving Caesar - Lyricist

  • No No Nanette, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, November 1992

Mick Cahill - Actor

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Stephen Carberry - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Lewis Carroll - Author

Sara Carvalho - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Martin Charnin - Lyricist

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Piers Chater-Robinson - Writer, Composer, Lyricist

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Craig Christie - Composer, Writer, Lyricist

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Bryn Clapp - Actor

Simon Clarke - Actor

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Kaye Clayton - Stage Manager

Andrea Clifford - Musical Director

Sarea Coates - Assistant Choreographer

Judith Colquhoun - Actor

Tim Constantine - Actor

Jayden Cooke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jessica Cooke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

John Cooper - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Helen Cory - Actor

Beverley Cross - Playwright

Sandra d'Argeavel - Actor

Roald Dahl - Author

  • The Witches, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 8 July 2005

Tim Dal Cortivo - Actor

Clem Daw - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Lincoln Daw - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Lincoln Dawe - Actor

Berin Denham - Actor

Renée Denham - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Stuart Diener - Sound Designer

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Judith Everall - Musical Director

Jane Faulder - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Amy Fitzpatrick - Choreographer

Jonathan Flack - Writer, Director

Stephen Flaherty - Writer, Composer, Creator

Craig Francis - Actor

Linda Francis - Actor

Jake River Fraser - Actor

David Gilkes - Actor

Sue Gore - Stage Manager

Andrew Hackwill - Chorus Master/Mistress, Composer, Lyricist

Marvin Hamlisch - Composer

Otto Harbach - Book and Lyrics

  • No No Nanette, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, November 1992

Peter Harding - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Olivia Harkin - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

James Harley - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Shane Harman - Actor

Richard Harris - Playwright

Shelley Harris - Costume Designer

Chris Harris-Pascal - Actor

Renay Hart - Actor

Don Harvey - Actor

Kirsten Haussmann - Actor

Brendan Hawke - Actor

Ian Hays - Playwright

Michelle Heine - Choreographer

  • Oklahoma, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

David Heneker - Composer

Sue Hilhorst - Actor

Wendy Hill - Actor

Nathan Hillman - Actor

Stephen Hines - Actor

Vanessa Hogg - Actor, Costume Designer

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Soshanna Honey-Erlandson - Actor

Bryn Honeyman - Actor

Chris Hunt - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Leah Hunt - Stage Manager

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Eric Idle - Creator

Lisa Incher - Actor

Jaime Isfahani - Actor

David Ives - Actor

Pierce Jackson - Actor

Kathryn Jones - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Tom Jones - Lyricist

Alex Jordan - Actor

Lara Jurkiewicz - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Lincoln Kealy - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Leisa Keen - Assistant Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jane Kellett - Actor

Jordan Kelly - Choreographer

Joseph Kesselring - Playwright

Sally Kite - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Edward Kleban - Lyricist

Bill Kolentsis - Actor

Bozana Krsteska - Actor

Irita Kutchmy - Music and Lyrics

Sean Ladlow - Musical Director

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Finnian Lattimore - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Juliet Lautenbach - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Carl Law - Actor

Nathan Leach - Actor

Elora Rose Ledger - Actor

Britney Lee-Archer - Actor

Annette Leon - Costume Co-ordinator

C. S. Lewis - Author

Tamryn Liddell - Actor

Frank Loesser - Composer, Lyricist

Rebecca Long - Actor

Rina Lucchesi - Actor

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Ken Ludwig - Devisor, Writer

Robert Macaulay - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jenny MacLean - Actor

Millie Malcolm - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Dylan Mallooh - Actor

Frank Mandel - Writer

  • No No Nanette, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, November 1992

Charles Mander - Playwright

Richard Mander - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Leith Manley - Actor

Kirsten Mann - Actor

Beth Martin - Actor

Toni Maxfield - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Julia Mayer - Actor

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Jodi McAlister - Actor

Michael McCarthy - Actor

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Ian McLean - Musical Director

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Alan Menken - Composer

Amy Moon - Production Manager

Karen Moore - Actor

Glynnis Moran - Actor

Karen Morgan - Actor

Deborah Mundair - Set Designer

Patricia Napper - Playwright

Alyce Nesbitt - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Ross Newton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Stuart Newton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Sebastian Nicholas - Actor

Roger Nicholls - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Gordon Nicholson - Director

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Emma Nikolic - Choreographer

Richard Niven - Actor

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Sharyn O'Brien - Costume Designer

Danny O'Neill - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Nicole O'Rourke - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Cecily Oakley - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Sam Ogborn - Stage Manager

David Ogilvie - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Scott Osborne - Actor

Nathan Patrech - Stage Manager

Andrew Patterson - Composer, Writer, Lyricist

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Greg Peek - Actor

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Grant Pegg - Director

Alexa Peggie - Actor

Norm Petering - Actor

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Richard Phillips - Actor

Kevin Playford - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Rebecca Pope - Actor

Shara Popple - Actor

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Melanie Portelli - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Cole Porter - Lyricist, Composer

Alira Prideaux - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Margaret Prideaux - Costume Designer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jarrett Prosser - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Alissa Pugh - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Sarah Purdue - Actor

Anna Rafferty - Actor

Kate Rafferty - Actor

Lyndelle Ramsay - Set Designer

Nicole Rebikoff - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Yarran Regan - Actor

Joan Richards - Musical Director, Pianist

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Kristian Risti - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Joseph Robinette - Adaptor

Tom Robinson - Actor

Yalara Rogers - Actor, Choreographer

Margie Roser - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Alex Rouse - Actor

Lachlan Ruffy - Actor

Damon Runyon - Author

Charles Sanders - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Will Sanders - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Gerry Satrapa - Set Designer

Roy Scamp - Actor

Gaby Schmid - Costume Designer, Stage Manager, Properties Master

Harvey Schmidt - Composer

Don Schultz - Lyricist, Writer, Composer

Martin Searles - Actor

Timothy Sekuless - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Belinda Sewell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Rohan Sforcina - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Shelly Sforcina - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Chris Shackleton - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Annette Sharpe - Choreographer

Rae Shirley - Playwright

Rose Shorney - Musical Director

Jeffery Sim - Actor

Jeffrey Sim - Actor

Renée Simon - Actor

Paula Small - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Deborah Smith - Choreographer

Lesley Smith - Musical Director

  • Oklahoma, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 May 1993

Peter Smith - Actor

David Spence - Actor

Bella Spewack - Writer

Sam Spewack - Writer

John Stabler - Director

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Margaret Staines - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Hugh Stevenson - Actor

Neil Stevenson - Actor

Nina Stevenson - Actor

Michael Stewart - Writer

James Stone - Set Designer

Jo Swerling - Writer

Andrew Symonds - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jonathon Symonds - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Rosemary Synnott - Costume Co-ordinator, Production Manager

  • The Witches, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 8 July 2005

Celine Taylor - Director, Actor

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Hilary Taylor - Actor

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Jessica Taylor - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Annie Teasdale - Lighting Designer

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Elaine Teran - Costume Co-ordinator

Sue Theron - Set Designer

Damien Thomas - Actor

Kathy Thomas - Publicist, Production Manager

Roger Tindale - Production Manager

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Luciana Todd - Actor

Erika Tolano - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Malcolm Tompkins - Sound Designer

  • Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991

Glen Toohey - Actor

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

Sue Townsend - Playwright

Kate Tremble - Actor

Sarah Tremble - Actor

Mark Truebridge - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Tony Turner - Actor

Mark Twain - Author

David Tychsen-Smith - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Garry Walbrook - Actor

Libby Warren - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Victoria Watson - Actor

Daniel Wells - Actor

H. G. Wells - Author

Taimus Werner-Gibbings - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Bruce Whaling - Sound Designer

  • Salad Days, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 7 August 1990

E. B. White - Author

Jo Willans - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Joanne Willans - Actor

Anna Wise - Actor

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

David Wood - Adaptor

  • The Witches, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 8 July 2005

Emma Wood - Actor

Mark Woods - Actor

Jenny Wookey - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Annie, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 January 2004

Cameron Woolcock - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Reid Workman - Actor

Vincent Youmans - Composer

  • No No Nanette, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, November 1992
Organisation Identifier 2065