Contributor Rodwell Faulkner
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Set and/or Property Maker

David Cannell - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer, Actor

Berin Denham - Lighting Operator, Actor, Mechanist

Kelda McManus - Costume Assistant, Actor, Production Designer, Director

Natalie Antoine - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

Graham Bauerle - Actor

  • Scrooge - The Musical, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 2003
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Rodney Beaver - Costume Maker, Actor, Production Manager, Set Designer, Director

Paul Belsham - Set and/or Property Maker, Musical Director

Sue Belsham - Director

Kirsten Burch - Actor

Gary Collinson - Actor

Clem Daw - Actor

Lincoln Daw - Actor

Renée Denham - Costume Maker, Actor

Charles Dickens - Writer, Author

  • Scrooge - The Musical, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 2003
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Conrad Farrell - Actor

  • Scrooge - The Musical, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 2003
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Peter Harding - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Jordan Kelly - Actor, Choreographer

Chris Neal - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

Barbara Sekuless - Actor, Mechanist

Roger Tindale - Production Manager, Sound Designer

John Alsford - Director

Diana Antanaitis - Mechanist

Claire Atteia - Graphic Designer

Emma Barlow - Actor

Luke Barron - Actor

Lionel Bart - Lyricist, Writer, Composer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Pete Barton - Sound Designer

Katie Battese - Actor

Anna Battesse - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Oliver Baudert - Actor

Ben Bavinton - Actor

Robert Beaumont - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Ineke Beaver - Costume Maker

Liz Beaver - Actor, Costume Designer

Deborah Beck - Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Stephen Bell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Aaron Belsham - Mechanist

Lynn Benn - Stage Manager

Ashleigh Bennett - Actor

Adrian Bishop - Actor

Elizabeth Blake - Actor

Emma Blake - Actor

Richard Block - Production Manager

Jenny Borg - Actor

Mick Bower - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Peter Brady - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Hannah Bragg - Keyboardist

Simone Bresser - Actor

Leslie Bricusse - Book and Lyrics

Nick Brightman - Technician

Jeremy Broom - Actor

Geoff Brown - Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Michael Burgess - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

David Burke - Photographer

John Cain - Mechanist

Elissa Campbell - Actor

Stephen Carberry - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Sara Carvalho - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Eleanor Clapham - Actor

Bryn Clapp - Actor

Andrew Clucas - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Katie Connor - Actor

Jayden Cooke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jessica Cooke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

John Cooke - Properties Master / Mistress

Suzan Cooper - Costume Assistant

Kirrily Cornwell - Actor

Leanne Cramond - Assistant Stage Manager

Eve Cuthbertson - Costume Maker, Actor

Anita Davenport - Set Designer

Susan Davenport - Assistant Musical Director

Lincoln Dawe - Actor

Kerryn Day - Actor

Barbara Denham - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Cody Denham - Lighting Operator

Ash Dodds - Mechanist

Peter Doherty - Actor

Amy Dunham - Actor, Photographer

Josie Dunham - Actor

Phoebe Edwards - Mechanist

Frank Farrell - Actor

Raelene Farrell - Repetiteur

Damien Foley - Guitarist

Craig Francis - Actor

Linda Francis - Actor

Toby Francis - Actor

Rebecca Franks - Actor

Sonia Frizzell - Actor, Choreographer

Steve Galinec - Set Designer

Patrick Gallagher - Actor

Max Gambale - Actor

David Gilkes - Actor, Costume Maker

David Gocentas - Actor

Neil Gooding - Writer

Alexander Gorring - Actor

Ruth Gowen - Mechanist

Arron Grainger - Actor

Jennifer Groom - Chorus Master/Mistress

Ewan Harwood - Musical Director

Belinda Hassall - Choreographer

Rosey Higgins - Actor

Jen Hinton - Drummer

Kate Hodges - Mechanist

Paul Hogie - Bassist

Jack Holden - Mechanist

Rhys Holden - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Laura Howieson - Actor

Will Huang - Actor

Sarah Hull - Director

Katherine Ianno - Mechanist

Lizzie Ingram - Costume Designer, Actor, Costume Maker

Anthony Ives - Actor

Megan Jeffress - Actor

Lucy Jones - Costume Assistant

Lincoln Kealy - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Leisa Keen - Assistant Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Pamela Kelly - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Andrew Kenney - Lighting Operator

Judy Keogh - Properties Master / Mistress

Jacki Keys - Actor

Katelyn Keys - Choreographer

Margaret Keys - Costume Maker

David King - Mechanist

Sally Kite - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Michelle Klemke - Mechanist

Sean Ladlow - Guitarist, Band Leader

Kyria Laird - Actor

Sue Lake-Harris - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

David Lammers - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Finnian Lattimore - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Juliet Lautenbach - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Larry Lawrence - Publicist

Tony Lazzarato - Musical Director, Director, Musician, Producer

Fiona Leach - Costume Assistant

Annette Leon - Costume Co-ordinator

Jens Light - Actor

Bill Lord - Actor

Robert Macaulay - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Graham Magarry - Musical Director

Richard Mander - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Nadine Manion - Actor

Kirsten Mann - Actor

Phillip Marlan - Actor

Nathan Mcaulay - Actor

Chris McKenna - Actor

Ian McLean - Actor

Pamela McManus - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

James McPherson - Guitarist

Domenic Mico - Publicist, Producer

Miriam Miley-Read - Actor

Amy Moon - Publicist

Glynnis Moran - Actor

Silvana Moro - Actor

Bob Morris - Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant Director

Naomi Murray - Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist

Ross Newton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Stuart Newton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Kirsten Nilsson - Musician

Jennie Norberry - Costume Designer

Nicole O'Rourke - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Cecily Oakley - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

David Ogilvie - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jenni Panneman - Actor, Choreographer

Annie Paterson - Actor

Nathan Patrech - Director

Sabrina Pickering - Actor, Choreographer

Kevin Playford - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Melanie Portelli - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Alira Prideaux - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Margaret Prideaux - Costume Designer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Sarah Pritchard - Mechanist

Alissa Pugh - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Vicki Purcell - Costume Assistant

Beke Pyne - Mechanist

Johno Quinn - Actor, Costume Maker

Zach Raffan - Actor

Cheryl Redenbach - Properties Master / Mistress

Mark Redenbach - Properties Master / Mistress

George Reed - Milliner

Pam Reed - Milliner

Yarran Regan - Actor

John Rica - Administrator

Elisha Richards - Actor

Hannah Richardson - Keyboardist

Emily Ridge - Actor

Kristian Risti - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Matt Robertson - Mechanist

Jethro Robinson - Actor

Alex Ross - Trumpeter

Charles Sanders - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Will Sanders - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Judith Satrapa - Costume Assistant

Gaby Schmid - Stage Manager

Belinda Sewell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Lisa Sforcina - Costume Maker, Mechanist

Peter Sforcina - Keyboardist, Musical Arranger

Rohan Sforcina - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Shelly Sforcina - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Annette Sharpe - Properties Master / Mistress

Megan Shaw - Mechanist

Maggie Shephard - Costume Designer

Anthony Simeonovic - Actor

Cameron Smith - Trumpeter

Malcolm Smith - Photographer

Andrew Snell - Lighting Designer

Gail Spencer - Associate Sound Designer

Peter Stiles - Photographer

Tim Stiles - Actor

Toby Stow - Mechanist

Andrew Symonds - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jonathon Symonds - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jenny Tabur - Musical Director

Daniel Tedeschi - Mechanist

Elaine Teran - Costume Co-ordinator

Adrian Teurima - Actor

Michael Thomas - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Andrew Thomson - Mechanist

Rachel Thornton - Assistant Choreographer, Actor

Kirsten Tobbart - Mechanist

Jim Tregonning - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

David Tricks - Mechanist

David Tychsen-Smith - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Libby Warren - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Gordon Watson - Actor

Taimus Werner-Gibbings - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Tallay Wickham - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Joanne Willans - Actor

Mark Wilson - Mechanist

Nina Wood - Actor

Cameron Woolcock - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Phoenix Players

  • High Fidelity, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2015
  • Scrooge - The Musical, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 17 January 2003
  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

G-String Productions

Heather Brothers

On A Positive Note

Supa Productions Inc

Identifier 230492