Contributor Pam Kelly
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Robyn Amann - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

John Batterham - Musical Director

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Anne Beard - Actor

Eileen Boyldew - Director

Kirsten Byrne - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Leanne Cramond - Stage Manager

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Moya Ewin - Properties Master

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

David Gilkes - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Joyanne Gough - Production Manager

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Fiona Hale - Director

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Lainie Hart - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Margaret Jacobs - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Charles Mander - Playwright

Tim Mansfield - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Helen McIntyre - Properties Master

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Kelda McManus - Actor

Janetta McRae - Costume Designer

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Anthony Moore - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Stacy Nitschke - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Janine O'Dwyer - Director

Maureen Read - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Gaby Schmid - Make-up Artist

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Rae Shirley - Playwright

Nikole Sklavos - Choreographer

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Amanda Stevenson - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

James Stone - Set Designer

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Garry Walbrook - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Kerry Warner - Actor

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Leigh Wilmington - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006

Phoenix Players

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • The Sound of Music, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 19 May 2006
Identifier 249263