Contributor Kirsten Burch
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions
Events

Actor

Natalie Antoine - Assistant Choreographer, Actor

Paul Belsham - Set and/or Property Maker, Musical Director

Sue Belsham - Director

David Cannell - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Clem Daw - Actor

Lincoln Daw - Actor

Berin Denham - Actor, Mechanist

Renée Denham - Actor, Costume Maker

Rodwell Faulkner - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Harding - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Barbara Sekuless - Actor, Mechanist

Roger Tindale - Production Manager, Sound Designer

Diana Antanaitis - Mechanist

Emma Barlow - Actor

Luke Barron - Actor

Lionel Bart - Lyricist, Writer, Composer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Katie Battese - Actor

Anna Battesse - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Graham Bauerle - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Ben Bavinton - Actor

Robert Beaumont - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Ineke Beaver - Costume Maker

Rodney Beaver - Costume Maker, Actor

Deborah Beck - Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Stephen Bell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Aaron Belsham - Mechanist

Elizabeth Blake - Actor

Emma Blake - Actor

Jenny Borg - Actor

Mick Bower - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Peter Brady - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Simone Bresser - Actor

Geoff Brown - Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Michael Burgess - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Elissa Campbell - Actor

Stephen Carberry - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Sara Carvalho - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Andrew Clucas - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Gary Collinson - Actor

Katie Connor - Actor

Jayden Cooke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jessica Cooke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

John Cooke - Properties Master / Mistress

Kirrily Cornwell - Actor

Leanne Cramond - Assistant Stage Manager

Eve Cuthbertson - Actor, Costume Maker

Barbara Denham - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Charles Dickens - Author

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Conrad Farrell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Damien Foley - Guitarist

Rebecca Franks - Actor

Patrick Gallagher - Actor

David Gilkes - Actor, Costume Maker

David Gocentas - Actor

Ruth Gowen - Mechanist

Arron Grainger - Actor

Jennifer Groom - Chorus Master/Mistress

Rosey Higgins - Actor

Kate Hodges - Mechanist

Jack Holden - Mechanist

Rhys Holden - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Lizzie Ingram - Costume Designer, Actor, Costume Maker

Anthony Ives - Actor

Megan Jeffress - Actor

Lincoln Kealy - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Leisa Keen - Assistant Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Pamela Kelly - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Andrew Kenney - Lighting Operator

Jacki Keys - Actor

Katelyn Keys - Choreographer

Margaret Keys - Costume Maker

David King - Mechanist

Sally Kite - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Sue Lake-Harris - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Finnian Lattimore - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Juliet Lautenbach - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Larry Lawrence - Publicist

Bill Lord - Actor

Robert Macaulay - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Richard Mander - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Chris McKenna - Actor

Ian McLean - Actor

Kelda McManus - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Pamela McManus - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Domenic Mico - Publicist, Producer

Naomi Murray - Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist

Chris Neal - Lighting Operator

Ross Newton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Stuart Newton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Nicole O'Rourke - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Cecily Oakley - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

David Ogilvie - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Kevin Playford - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Melanie Portelli - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Alira Prideaux - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Margaret Prideaux - Costume Designer

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Alissa Pugh - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Beke Pyne - Mechanist

Johno Quinn - Costume Maker, Actor

Cheryl Redenbach - Properties Master / Mistress

Mark Redenbach - Properties Master / Mistress

George Reed - Milliner

Pam Reed - Milliner

John Rica - Administrator

Kristian Risti - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Matt Robertson - Mechanist

Charles Sanders - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Will Sanders - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Belinda Sewell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Lisa Sforcina - Costume Maker, Mechanist

Peter Sforcina - Keyboardist, Musical Arranger

Rohan Sforcina - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Shelly Sforcina - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Megan Shaw - Mechanist

Maggie Shephard - Costume Designer

Malcolm Smith - Photographer

Gail Spencer - Associate Sound Designer

Toby Stow - Mechanist

Andrew Symonds - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Jonathon Symonds - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Michael Thomas - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Andrew Thomson - Mechanist

Kirsten Tobbart - Mechanist

Jim Tregonning - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

David Tychsen-Smith - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Libby Warren - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Gordon Watson - Actor

Taimus Werner-Gibbings - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Tallay Wickham - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Mark Wilson - Mechanist

Cameron Woolcock - Actor

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Phoenix Players

  • Oliver!, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 3 May 1996

Supa Productions Inc

Identifier 523833