Work Ubu
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Creator Contributors
Events
  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010
  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004
  • Ubu, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 15 October 2003
  • Ubu Bush Pig, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2003
  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001
  • Ubu, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 June 1994
  • Ubu, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 March 1994
  • Ubu Down Under, Wirreanda High School Drama Suite, Morphett Vale, SA, 23 October 1991
  • Ubu Roi, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 1 October 1991
  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989
  • Ubu, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1988
  • Ubu and the Red Chair, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 24 June 1986
  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980
  • Ubu, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 18 March 1980
  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978
  • Ubu Roi, The Mill Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1978
  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969
  • Ubu Roi / The Song of the Disembraining, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1962

Association Francaise d'Action Artistique

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980
  • Ubu, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 18 March 1980

Company B Belvoir

  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Nada Theatre

  • Ubu, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 June 1994
  • Ubu, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 March 1994

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980
  • Ubu, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 18 March 1980

The Centre for International Theatre Creations

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980
  • Ubu, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 18 March 1980

A Puppet Company

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Ubu, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1988

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Ubu, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 18 March 1980

Festival of Perth

  • Ubu, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 March 1994

Freewheels Theatre Company

  • Ubu Roi, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 1 October 1991

Goulburn Lieder Youth Theatre

  • Ubu, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 15 October 2003

Hindmarsh Building Society

  • Ubu, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 18 March 1980

Melbourne University Theatre Board

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Mill Theatre Company

  • Ubu Roi, The Mill Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1978

Nimrod Theatre Company

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980

Nomad Theatre

  • Ubu Down Under, Wirreanda High School Drama Suite, Morphett Vale, SA, 23 October 1991

Ormond College

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Scratch Theatre

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Seymour Centre for the Performing Arts

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980

Sydney University Dramatic Society (SUDS)

Tandem Theatre For Youth

  • Ubu Roi, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 1 October 1991

The Government of South Australia

  • Ubu, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 18 March 1980

The Performance Space

The Street Theatre Ensemble Group

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Theatregoround Productions

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Unley Youth Theatre

  • Ubu, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1988

Women's College

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Alfred Jarry - Playwright

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004
  • Ubu, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 15 October 2003
  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001
  • Ubu, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 June 1994
  • Ubu, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 March 1994
  • Ubu Roi, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 1 October 1991
  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989
  • Ubu, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1988
  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980
  • Ubu, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 18 March 1980
  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978
  • Ubu Roi, The Mill Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1978
  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969
  • Ubu Roi / The Song of the Disembraining, Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1962

Peter Brook - Director, Artistic Director

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980
  • Ubu, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 18 March 1980

Bille Brown - Actor

  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Jean-Louis Heckel - Director

  • Ubu, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 June 1994
  • Ubu, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 March 1994

Michael Kantor - Adaptor, Director

  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Babette Masson - Designer, Actor

  • Ubu, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 June 1994
  • Ubu, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 March 1994

Luc Morineau - Actor

  • Ubu, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 June 1994
  • Ubu, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 March 1994

Guilham Pellegrin - Adaptor

  • Ubu, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 June 1994
  • Ubu, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 March 1994

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

John A'Beckett - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Kaoru Alfonso - Lighting Designer

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Susan Archdall - Actor

  • Ubu Down Under, Wirreanda High School Drama Suite, Morphett Vale, SA, 23 October 1991

Stephen Arculus - Actor

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Nicole Aubry - Stage Manager

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980

Don Ayrton - Actor

Simon Barfoot - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Barb Barnett - Adaptor, Director

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Oliver Baudert - Actor

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Ivy Bazley - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Chris Bendall - Assistant Director

  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001

Urs Bihler - Actor

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980

Robyn Birrell - Actor

  • Ubu Roi, The Mill Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1978

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Graeme Blundell - Producer

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Diane Boehm - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Ben Boer - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Mem Bossard - Costume Designer

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Malick Bowens - Actor

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980

Rosemary Brown - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Peter Butler - Composer

Bernard Caleo - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Michael Cathcart - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Ross Chambers - Translator

Barbara Ciszewska - Designer

  • Ubu Roi, The Mill Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1978

John Clancy - Playwright

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Craig Colley - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Tom Considine - Actor

  • Ubu Roi, The Mill Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1978

Lachlan Cotter - Musician

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Raoul Craemer - Actor

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Paul Crocker - Actor

  • Ubu Down Under, Wirreanda High School Drama Suite, Morphett Vale, SA, 23 October 1991

Anton Crouch - Lighting Operator

Graeme Dandy - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Meaghan Davies - Actor

  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Gillian Dite - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Neil Douglass - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

John Duigan - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Kaye Dwight - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Greg Elliott - Director

  • Ubu Down Under, Wirreanda High School Drama Suite, Morphett Vale, SA, 23 October 1991

Ginni Ennals - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Ruby Evans - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Leo Faust - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Geoff Favaloro - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

David Ferraro - Actor

Jane Fordyce - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Sam Funnell - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Sharif Galal - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Grahame Gavin - Director

  • Ubu, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1988

John Gibson - Actor

  • Ubu Roi, The Mill Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1978

Mark Gill - Actor

  • Ubu Roi, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 1 October 1991

Mari Giombanco - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Helen Godecke - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Miriam Goldschmidt - Actor

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Philip Graham - Actor

Steven Grettens - Actor

Regine Guitschula - General Manager

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980

Perry Halicas - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Peter Hammond - Director

Chrisjohn Hancock - Director

  • Ubu, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 15 October 2003

Rodney Henderson - Actor

William Henderson - Actor

  • Ubu Roi, The Mill Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1978

John Hoddinott - Stage Manager

John Horbath - Actor

John-Paul Hussey - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Cathy Jennings - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Graeme Johansen - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Evan John - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Frank Johnson - Director, Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Wayne Jonas - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Rosie Joy - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Andreas Katsulas - Actor

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980

Charles Kemp - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Janet Laurie - Composer

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Elizabeth Laver - Actor

Guy Le Couteur - Director

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Jean-Guy Lecat - Technical Director

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980

Peter Lindsay - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Felicity Lyons - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Mireille Maalouf - Actor

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980

Linda Machin - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Fiona Macleod - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Melanie Magee - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Olga Makeeva - Costume Designer, Actor

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Michelle Manson - Actor

  • Ubu Down Under, Wirreanda High School Drama Suite, Morphett Vale, SA, 23 October 1991

Ross Manson - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Alain Maratrat - Actor

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980

Rose Marcinkowski - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Matthew Marshall - Set Designer

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Celia Mason - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

James McCaughey - Director

  • Ubu Roi, The Mill Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1978

James McDonagh - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Andrew McLennan - Actor

Sharon McMillan - Director

  • Ubu Roi, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 1 October 1991

John Menczel - Actor

Eric Meyer - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Arky Michael - Actor

  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Dion Mills - Actor

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Geoffrey Milne - Translator

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

George Mina - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Jim Mitchell - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Philippe Mulon - Technical Director

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980

Peter Mumford - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Lyn Munro - Actor

Alan Murphy - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Bruce Myers - Actor

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980

Mark Newland - Lighting Designer

  • Ubu Roi, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 1 October 1991

Pam Newman - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Vicki Newman - Set Designer

  • Ubu Roi, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 1 October 1991

Tony Nicholls - Director

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Brian Nottle - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Alisci Page - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Jean-Claude Perrin - Associate Director, Actor

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980

John Philbrock - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

John Picot - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Adam Pierzchalski - Actor

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Thomas Pitham - Actor

  • Ubu Roi, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 1 October 1991

Dan Potra - Designer

  • King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001

John Price - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Anne Radvansky - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Nigel Randall - Actor

  • Ubu Down Under, Wirreanda High School Drama Suite, Morphett Vale, SA, 23 October 1991

Sam Ricketson - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Margaret Ricketts - Actor

  • Ubu Roi, The Mill Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1978

Owen Rigby - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Peter Robinson - Actor

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Ian Ross - Actor

Katrina Ross - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Micheline Rozan - Artistic Director

  • Ubu, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 18 March 1980

Marcelle Schmitz - Director

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Ian Scott - Actor

  • Ubu Roi, The Mill Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1978

Paul Sheahan - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Karyn Small - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Don Smith - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Ian Smith - Actor

Leonie Smith - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Libby Smith - Assistant Producer

Sarah Smith - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Margaret Somerville - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Gordon Sutherland - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Ronnie Sutton - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Lloyd Suttor - Writer

Andrea Swifte - Actor

  • Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010

Peter Symons - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Frances Terrett - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Ubu Roi, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 July 2004

Susan Thomas - Actor

  • Ubu Roi, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 1 October 1991

Albie Thoms - Producer

Toshi Tsuchitori - Percussionist

  • Ubu, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980

Richard Vabre - Lighting Operator

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Patricia Villaroel - Actor

  • Ubu Down Under, Wirreanda High School Drama Suite, Morphett Vale, SA, 23 October 1991

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Denene Wain - Actor

  • Ubu, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 September 1978

Chris Warner - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Fred Watson - Lighting Designer

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Gill Webley - Stage Manager

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Lou Westbury - Designer

  • Ubu, Side Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1988

Emily Westmore - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Brett Wheeler - Graphic Designer

  • Ubu Down Under, Wirreanda High School Drama Suite, Morphett Vale, SA, 23 October 1991

Matthew Whittet - Actor

  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Denis Wilson - Actor

  • Ubu, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 1969

Simon Wood - Actor

  • King Ubu, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 23 February 1989

Barbara Wright - Translator

Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW

The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW

Side Space, Adelaide, SA

Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW

The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW

  • Ubu, 15 October 2003

Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC

The Mill Theatre, Geelong, VIC

Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW

The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA

  • Ubu, 11 March 1994

Wirreanda High School Drama Suite, Morphett Vale, SA

Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC

Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC

Union Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW

York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW

Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA

  • Ubu, 18 March 1980

The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT

Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA

  • Ubu, 13 September 1978
Resources
Work Identifier 65