Contributor Valerie Mitchell
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Toni Graham - Set Designer, Scenic Artist

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Kevin Manser - Actor

Barry Pree - Costume Designer

Ray Wheeler - Actor

Mark Anders - Actor

Rosemary Andrews - Actor

Graham Angus - Lighting Operator

Vilma Bailey - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Colin Ballantyne - Producer

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Ann Barley - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Pam Bartell - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Barry Beaumont - Stage Manager

Robert Beeby - Set and/or Property Maker

Earl Bennett - Actor

Robert Berry - Actor

Beverley Blinman - Actor

James Bridie - Playwright

Rosemary Burden - Lyricist

Diane Chamberlain - Actor

Maxwell Collis - Choreographer

David Dallwitz - Composer

John Danvers - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Margaret Day - Assistant Producer

Mac Dick - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Douglas Dolphin - Actor

Sydney Downie - Actor

Peter Dyke - Lighting Designer

Anne Edmonds - Actor

Dolce Farley - Costume Maker

Francis Flannagan - Director

Patricia Flannagan - Actor

Jacqueline Fuss - Actor

Malcolm Gerblich - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Jean Giraudoux - Playwright

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Gwen Goddard - Hair Stylist

Jan Gray - Actor

Keith Green - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Stewart Handfield - Properties Master / Mistress

Alan Hannam - Actor

Trevor Harrison - Actor

Alison Holder - Musician

Barbara Howard - Producer

Christopher Humphry - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Keith James - Actor

Lin Kilgour - Costume Maker

Dawn Klingberg - Actor

Eugène Labiche - Playwright

Ron Lea - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Robert Leach - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

David Leonard - Actor

Anthony Lindblom - Actor

Noreen Lower - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Mary MacMahon - Actor

Don Mahoney - Actor

Marc-Michel - Playwright

Merilyn Marsh - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Gill Maxwell - Actor

Barrie McEwin - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Pat Merritt - Actor

Carmel Millhouse - Actor

Beverly Moore - Actor

J Robinson - Properties Master

Jo Robinson - Actor

Alan Saunders - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

June Semler - Actor

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Roger Shepard - Actor

John W Smith - Lighting Designer

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Andrew Steiner - Actor

Stephen Taylor - Sound Designer

Delma Turner - Actor

Ron Waxman - Actor

Elizabeth White - Composer

  • Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958

Anthony Wilson - Actor

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Adelaide Theatre Group

Identifier 429811