|
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 21 July 1960
Andre Rannard - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- The Waltz of the Toreadors, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 21 July 1960
Maureen Cornish - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Jim Ferguson - Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
Joyce Glynn - Actor, Director, Associate, Prompt
Tom Glynn - Composer, Set and/or Property Maker
Yvonne Hoge - Publicist, Scenic Artist
Robin Nation - Costume Maker, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Ruth Rimka - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
Greta Stewart - Lighting Designer, Various
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
James Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
Jim Ashman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Jo Barnes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Richard Cornish - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Pam Crothers - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Ralph Davey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Ted Davis - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Reg Dimmick - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Molly Duke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Margery Ehnhuus - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Bert Evans - Set and/or Property Maker
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
Ralph Franze - Set and/or Property Maker
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
Bil Goodwin - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Peggy Hundling - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Jay James - Properties Master
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Janette Jones - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
Len Kane - Set and/or Property Maker
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Les Lawrence - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Margaret Mills - Properties Master / Mistress
Anne Munday - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Maurice Murphy - Actor, Scenic Artist, Singer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Nita Park - Properties Master, Stage Manager
Peter Pavey - Set and/or Property Maker
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Barry Press - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Kay Shea - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Pat Simpson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Pat Sorby - Lighting Designer
Garry Speight - Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
Patti Swan - Actor, Dancer, Singer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Bob Warren - Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Altona, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 13 July 1963
|
Provide feedback on Dick Cornish