Contributor Emma Lyddieth
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Designer, Wardrobe Mistress
Events

Costume Designer

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Russell Brown - MC, Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Kay - Musical Director, Set Designer, Pianist, Actor

Fay Butcher - Properties Master

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

Steven Bardwell - Actor

Joe Bateup - Actor

Jeanette Brown - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Co-ordinator

Peita Chappell - Actor

Darren Cullerne - Actor

Tim Dingwall - Sound Designer, Production Manager

Christine Forbes - Actor

David Gilkes - Actor

Laura Gilkes - Choreographer, Actor

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Holly Kimmings - Actor

Jenny Kimmings - Actor

Carl Makin - Lighting Designer

Julie McElhone - Director

Georgia Pike - Actor

Murray Rainey - Actor

Pauline Sweeney - Pianist

Michelle Tisdell - Actor

Ron Tito - Percussionist

Simon Tolhurst - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Kate Tricks - Actor

Richard Anderson - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Oliver Baudert - Actor

Roger Beckman - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Camilla Blunden - Actor

Euan Bowen - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Darren Boyd - Sound Designer

Kat Brand - Assistant Stage Manager

Tessa Bremner - Director

Steph Brewster - Actor

David Cannell - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Cathie Clelland - Director, Set Designer

Andrea Close - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Ruth Crabb - Actor

Steve Flarey - Actor

Larry Gelbart - Playwright

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Joyce Gore - Stage Manager

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Jane Grace - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Tony Guyot - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

David Haidon - Sound Designer, Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Brendan Hawke - Actor

Jerry Hearn - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Matt Herscovitch - Lighting Designer

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

John Honey - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Majdie Horden - Actor

Rosemary Hyde - Director

Ben Jonson - Playwright

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Anne Kay - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Ken Ludwig - Playwright

Stephen Mallatratt - Playwright

Colin Milner - Actor

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Mike Moloney - Lighting Designer

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Antonietta Prosperi - Actor

Tracey Rice - Stage Manager

Graham Robertson - Actor

Samantha Sangston - Actor

Bryden Smith - Lighting Designer

Sheena Smith - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Simon Stone - Actor

Anne Supple - Choreographer

Cameron Thomas - Actor

Tony Turner - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

Janaya Vincent - Actor

  • Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005

Canberra Repertory Society

Identifier 410539