Events |
-
Mount Moon Rock Festival, Mount Compass Hotel, Mount Compass, SA, 24 February 2024
-
Kevin Bloody Wilson, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 February 2024
-
Tubular Bells for Two, Cultural Centre, Cowes, VIC, 25 November 2023
-
Celtic Illusion - The Magic Returns, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 May 2023
-
The Tantrum, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 2 May 2023
-
Same But Different: A Trilogy, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 April 2023
-
Oat Milk & Honey, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 15 March 2023
-
WOMADelaide, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Oceans Together - Live at The Playhouse, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 3 March 2023
-
Spinifex Gum, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Mount Moon Rock Festival, Mount Compass Hotel, Mount Compass, SA, 25 February 2023
-
Sound Out the Street Erskineville, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 23 December 2022
-
Bear With Me, New Benner Theatre, Metro Arts, West End, QLD, 7 December 2022
-
Velvet Rewired, Spiegeltent, Wynnum, QLD, 16 November 2022
-
Body Crysis, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 16 November 2022
-
Handful of Notes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 November 2022
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, Warooka Memorial Hall, Warooka, SA, 22 October 2022
-
The Unravelling, Sound Lounge (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2022
-
An Evening With Ursula Yovich, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 18 September 2022
-
Women of the Pieta, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2022
-
Women of the Pieta, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2022
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 2 July 2022
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 1 July 2022
-
Comfort Food Cabaret, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 30 June 2022
-
The Gospel According to Marcia, The Famous Spiegeltent at the Cabaret Festival, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2022
-
The Pina Colada Room, The Famous Spiegeltent at the Cabaret Festival, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2022
-
Davina & The Vagabonds, The Famous Spiegeltent at the Cabaret Festival, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2022
-
A Tribute to Astor Piazzolla, Hanson Dyer Hall, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2022
-
The Spiritual Forest, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2022
-
The Spiritual Forest, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2022
-
Lady Precious Stream, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 2022
-
Girl From the North Country, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
Traffic, Quicksteps Outdoor Ballroom, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
WOMADelaide, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
Hard to Reach Places, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2022
-
Drag in the Daytime, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 26 February 2022
-
Traffic in the Hills, Rockit Performing Arts, Mount Barker, SA, 25 February 2022
-
Medea and Jason, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
The Defiant, The Peacock, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
The Defiant, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 January 2022
-
Girl From the North Country, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2022
-
Celtic Illusion - Reimagined, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 2021
-
The Hunger, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 July 2021
-
Christies Beach High Arts Showcase 2021, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 July 2021
-
Coffee Cantata, Customs House, Barnet Long Room, Sydney, NSW, June 2021
-
TROLL, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2021
-
Touch & Go, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2021
-
I Wanna be a Musician, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2021
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2021
-
Crisis Actor, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 1 May 2021
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2021
-
Bach to Bobin, Bobin School of Arts, Bobin, NSW, April 2021
-
Bach to Bush, Manning Regional Art Gallery, Taree, NSW, April 2021
-
Traffic, Mount Barker, Mount Barker, SA, 26 March 2021
-
Strasbourg 1518, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 23 March 2021
-
Traffic - Drive In Performance for Isolated Times, Mt Gambier Showgrounds, Mt Gambier, SA, 18 March 2021
-
The Griegol, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 16 March 2021
-
A Child of Our Time, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2021
-
Hip Hop Finale, The Summerhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2021
-
Mo’Ju, The Summerhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2021
-
George Maple, The Summerhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2021
-
Sing to Me, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 10 March 2021
-
Dami Im, The Summerhouse, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2021
-
Pulp Fiction feat. The Tarantinos, The Summerhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2021
-
Donny Benét, The Summerhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2021
-
Wafia, The Summerhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2021
-
Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2021
-
Vinyl Destination, The Summerhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2021
-
Paul Grabowsky & Vince Jones, The Summerhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2021
-
WOMADelaide: Sunset concert series, King Rodney Park, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2021
-
1:1 Concerts, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2021
-
Torrio!, The Summerhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2021
-
Ben Lee, The Summerhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2021
-
Jessica Mauboy, Adelaide Oval, North Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2021
-
Prince: A Tribute, The Summerhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2021
-
San Cisco, The Summerhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2021
-
Jaguar Jonze, The Summerhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
The Lab Opening Weekend Launch, The Lab, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2021
-
Emily Wurramara, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Disruption! The Voice of Drums, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Emily Sun & Andrea Lam: French Favourites, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2021
-
Duo Histoire, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2021
-
Yasha's Lullaby, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2020
-
107 = The Angel Number, Wings of Desire & Waylaid Works, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 26 November 2020
-
O.A.Sis, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 November 2020
-
Seaford Secondary College Arts Showcase 2020, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 November 2020
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 November 2020
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 16 October 2020
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 13 October 2020
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Beverley Platform Theatre, Beverley, WA, 6 October 2020
-
The IsoLate Late Show - Special Edition, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 5 October 2020
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 September 2020
-
2000 to Now Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 September 2020
-
You Are Jeff, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2020
-
The IsoLate Late Show - Episode 10, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 29 May 2020
-
The IsoLate Late Show - Episode 9, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 22 May 2020
-
The IsoLate Late Show - Episode 8, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 15 May 2020
-
The IsoLate Late Show - Episode 7, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 8 May 2020
-
The IsoLate Late Show - Episode 6, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 1 May 2020
-
The IsoLate Late Show - Episode 5, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 24 April 2020
-
The IsoLate Late Show - Episode 4, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 17 April 2020
-
The IsoLate Late Show - Episode 3, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 3 April 2020
-
Verses, The PumpHouse Theatre, Takapuna, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 March 2020
-
Verses, Barnett Hall, Piha, Auckland, New Zealand, 28 March 2020
-
Verses, Zeal West, Henderson, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 March 2020
-
The IsoLate Late Show - Episode 2, Online - Australia: QLD, QLD, 27 March 2020
-
Acéléré, Kiri Te Kanawa Theatre, Auckland Central, New Zealand, 26 March 2020
-
Verses, Helensville War Memorial Hall, Helensville, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 March 2020
-
Verses, Waiuku War Memorial Hall, Waiuku, New Zealand, 25 March 2020
-
Verses, Artworks Community Theatre, Oneroa, Waiheke Island, New Zealand, 22 March 2020
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 21 March 2020
-
Verses, Orewa Community Centre, Orewa, Auckland, New Zealand, 21 March 2020
-
Verses, Māngere Memorial Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 20 March 2020
-
Verses, Te Oro, Glen Innes, Auckland, New Zealand, 19 March 2020
-
Babble, Māngere Arts Centre, Māngere, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 March 2020
-
Mahler / Adès, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2020
-
Släpstick, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2020
-
Strasbourg 1518, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 12 March 2020
-
Cold Blood, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, New Zealand, 11 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 March 2020
-
The Brief and Frightening Reign of Phil, Shed 6, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 March 2020
-
Composer & Citizen 3, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 9 March 2020
-
The Female Voice 1, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 8 March 2020
-
Composer & Citizen 2, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 8 March 2020
-
One Among Many, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 8 March 2020
-
Sunset: A Guided Experience 2, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 8 March 2020
-
Roomful of Teeth, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 7 March 2020
-
Composer & Citizen 1, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 7 March 2020
-
Siobhan Stagg in Recital, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 7 March 2020
-
Sunset: A Guided Experience 1, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 7 March 2020
-
Hidden Secrets, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 6 March 2020
-
WOMADelaide: the world's festival, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2020
-
Dead Gorgeous: A True Crime Clown Show, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 4 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, New Zealand, 4 March 2020
-
Garrick Ohlsson, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
The Parov Stelar Band, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 28 February 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Clara: Sex, Love and Classical Music, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
Archie Roach: Tell Me Why, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2020
-
Jeremy Dutcher, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
Organs of the Ballarat Goldfields, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 January 2020
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 January 2020
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Art Space for Kids, Beijing, China, January 2020
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Sydney Coliseum Theatre West HQ, Rooty Hill, NSW, 28 December 2019
-
Touch & Go, Attakkalari Centre for Movement Arts, NGO Colony, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, India, 7 December 2019
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Art Space for Kids, Shanghai, China, December 2019
-
Touch & Go, Kolkata Center for Creativity, Anandapur, Adarsha Nagar, Kolkata, India, 30 November 2019
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 November 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, China, China, 19 November 2019
-
Poetry and Music of the Romantics, Newcastle Rudolf Steiner School, Glendale, NSW, 15 November 2019
-
Seaford Secondary College Arts Showcase 2019, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 November 2019
-
Since Ali Died, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2019
-
Poetry and Music of the Romantics, Rudolf Steiner House, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2019
-
Bear With Me, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 7 October 2019
-
Iconic, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 September 2019
-
The Gown of Ancient Dreams, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 26 September 2019
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 20 September 2019
-
Tyrone and Lesley in a Spot, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2019
-
Brisbane Festival 2019, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 6 September 2019
-
“Who Is The Ukulele Dream Girl?”, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 August 2019
-
Les Misérables, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 August 2019
-
Warmwaters: InExperience, The Butterfly Club, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, SunPAC, Sunnybank, QLD, 26 July 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 July 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 19 July 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 16 July 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Gympie Civic Theatre, Gympie, QLD, 12 July 2019
-
The Double Bass, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 6 July 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 29 June 2019
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 June 2019
-
Beginnings, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 19 June 2019
-
Perception, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 June 2019
-
Universal, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 24 May 2019
-
Reynella East College Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 May 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 18 May 2019
-
Attractor, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 16 May 2019
-
Attractor, Teatro Degollado, Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico, 9 May 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 May 2019
-
Attractor, Kay Theater, College Park, United States of America, 4 May 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 2 May 2019
-
Attractor, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 29 April 2019
-
Dark Cinema 5.3: Odoyá and Marble Rain, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 19 April 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2019
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 April 2019
-
Songs for Albert, Museum of Innocence, Mildura, VIC, April 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Uxbridge Arts & Culture Centre, Mellons Bay, Auckland, New Zealand, 24 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Waipapa Marae, Auckland CBD, Auckland, New Zealand, 24 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Franklin Arts Centre, Pukekohe Hill, New Zealand, 23 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Te Oro, Glen Innes, Auckland, New Zealand, 23 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Piritahi Marae, Oneroa, Auckland, New Zealand, 22 March 2019
-
The Bookbinder, Q Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 21 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Depot Artspace, Devonport, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Warkworth Town Hall, Warkworth, New Zealand, 17 March 2019
-
Club Briefs, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Barnett Hall, Piha, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Reweti Marae, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 March 2019
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Māngere Arts Centre, Māngere, Auckland, New Zealand, 15 March 2019
-
Camille O’Sullivan: Cave, The Riverbank Palais, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2019
-
Emma Donovan and The Putbacks, The Riverbank Palais, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2019
-
Only a Year, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 2019
-
Enlightenment, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Orpheus with his Lute, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 11 March 2019
-
A Brief History of Time , Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 11 March 2019
-
J Mascis, The Riverbank Palais, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2019
-
New Ancient Songs, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Rímur, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Sunset: A Guided Experience, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Rhye, The Riverbank Palais, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Arrows of Time, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Stories for Ocean Shells , Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Remembrance of Times Past, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 9 March 2019
-
WOMADelaide, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Auckland Arts Festival 2019, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 March 2019
-
Making Space I: Bodies, Space and the Antrhopocene, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 6 March 2019
-
PitchFork: ASQ + Post Dining, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Breaking the Magician's Code with Kane & Abel, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Thirteen Ways to Look at Birds, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
PUSSY RIOT: RIOT DAYS, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
Ain't That A Kick In The Head, Buckingham Arms Hotel, Gilberton, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Elizabethan, Morphettville Racecourse, Morphettville, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Matt Tarrant: MORE Unsolved, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Girl Power Collective, The Arkaba Hotel, Fullarton, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Wet Sounds, Adelaide Aquatic Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Cake Daddy, Sound Lounge (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2019
-
Cake Daddy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2019
-
MAP Moreland - house-body, Siteworks, Brunswick, VIC, 3 February 2019
-
Attractor, Bing Concert Hall, Stanford, United States of America, 24 January 2019
-
One Infinity, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Attractor, Vancouver Playhouse, Vancouver, Canada, 18 January 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2019
-
Calamity Jane, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, England, 12 December 2018
-
Calamity Jane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2018
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 November 2018
-
Mapfest X, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 23 November 2018
-
Cake Daddy, Black Box, Belfast, Northern Ireland, 9 November 2018
-
Day for Night, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 October 2018
-
Fempress: Wishwitch, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 October 2018
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 October 2018
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 9 October 2018
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 6 October 2018
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 October 2018
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 September 2018
-
Brisbane Festival 2018, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2018
-
Christies Beach High Arts Showcase 2018, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2018
-
Mitchell Butel Croon Tunes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 28 August 2018
-
Queenie van de Zandt, Blue: The Songs of Joni Mitchell, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 2018
-
The Great Fete, Alexandra Palace, London, England, 18 August 2018
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Performing Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 August 2018
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Underbelly Potterow, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2018
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 July 2018
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 19 July 2018
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2018
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 4 July 2018
-
The Cat Empire, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2018
-
Modern Maori Quartet, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2018
-
You Am I Plays Spinal Tap, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2018
-
Amber Martin in Janis: Undead, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2018
-
Kaleidoscope: The Colours of Life, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 June 2018
-
Inspiration, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 May 2018
-
Attractor, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 15 May 2018
-
Seed, Beer Garden Brewing, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 April 2018
-
Nursery, Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD, 9 April 2018
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
OrphEus: A Dance Opera, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 16 March 2018
-
Archie Roach, The Riverbank Palais, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
-
Vikki Thorn, The Riverbank Palais, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2018
-
Calamity Jane, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 15 March 2018
-
Peter and the Wolf, Soundings Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 14 March 2018
-
human requiem, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 2018
-
Harry James Angus, The Riverbank Palais, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
Calamity Jane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2018
-
Spinifex Gum, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2018
-
Lee Fields and The Expressions, The Riverbank Palais, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2018
-
Mount Kimbie, The Riverbank Palais, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2018
-
Lior, The Riverbank Palais, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2018
-
WOMADelaide, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2018
-
Perfume Genius, The Riverbank Palais, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2018
-
Sabine Meyer & Alliage Quintett, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2018
-
Valerie, The New Zealand Festival Club Spiegeltent, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 2018
-
Grizzly Bear, The Riverbank Palais, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2018
-
Calamity Jane, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 February 2018
-
Beyond Time, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 February 2018
-
Ka Tito Au: Kupe's Heroic Journey, Te Marae, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 February 2018
-
Kupe Landing: Petone Family Day, Hikoikoi Reserve, Petone, Lower Hutt, New Zealand, 24 February 2018
-
Rushes, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 2018
-
Kupe: Festival Opening Night, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 2018
-
Get Sweaty with Cheryl and Chardee, Rajopolis at Raj House, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2018
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 21 February 2018
-
Calamity Jane, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2018
-
Attractor, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2018
-
PUSSY RIOT: RIOT DAYS, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 January 2018
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2017
-
Homeground, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2017
-
*Batteries Not Included, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 25 November 2017
-
Wonderland Festival 2017, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 23 November 2017
-
Traction 2017 - The Penultimate, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 2 November 2017
-
Attractor, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, United States of America, 2 November 2017
-
Love Me, SunPAC, Sunnybank, QLD, 27 October 2017
-
Attractor, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 26 October 2017
-
Love Me, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 2017
-
Undercover Artist Festival 2017, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2017
-
The Mad Hatters Dinner Party, Queensland Theatre , South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2017
-
In Between Two, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2017
-
In Between Two, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
-
Through the Decades, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Within Reach, Testing Grounds, Southbank, VIC, 22 September 2017
-
Only a Year, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 22 September 2017
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 September 2017
-
One Track Minds, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 8 August 2017
-
Girl Power Runs the World, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, August 2017
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 July 2017
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 July 2017
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 July 2017
-
One Track Minds, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 3 July 2017
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 30 June 2017
-
Heart is a Wasteland, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2017
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 June 2017
-
Pajama Men: Pterodactyl Nights, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
-
Aberfoyle Park High School Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 June 2017
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 June 2017
-
Nixon Tapes, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2017
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 June 2017
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 May 2017
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 May 2017
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 May 2017
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 May 2017
-
Touch & Go, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 May 2017
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 11 May 2017
-
Global Beat - A Local Melting Pot, Marina Hotel, Port Lincoln, SA, 23 April 2017
-
Celtic Illusion, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 11 April 2017
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 7 April 2017
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 6 April 2017
-
The Trobairitz Project, Ramsay Place, Noarlunga Centre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 April 2017
-
Soul and Cirque, Lizotte's Restaurant, Lambton, NSW, 1 April 2017
-
Emily Loves to Bounce National Tour 2017, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 29 March 2017
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 March 2017
-
Scotland The Brave, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2017
-
Lunch Time Live Music Series, Ramsay Place, Noarlunga Centre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 March 2017
-
A Taste of Harmony, Ramsay Place, Noarlunga Centre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 March 2017
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 March 2017
-
The Package, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Attractor, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2017
-
MDLSX, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2017
-
WOMADelaide, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2017
-
Ceremony of the Innocent, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Busking Festival, Ramsay Place, Noarlunga Centre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Attractor, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2017
-
Global Sounds Family Fun Festival, Ramsay Place, Noarlunga Centre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 February 2017
-
Fauna, Ukiyo Tent , Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2017
-
Never Seen, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2017
-
Kaleidoscope, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Attractor, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 December 2016
-
Where’s the Cake?, St Kilda Town Hall (1890 on), St Kilda, VIC, 1 December 2016
-
For the Love of Neil Gaiman, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2016
-
Graphic, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2016
-
The Trobairitz Project, Hindley Street, Adelaide, SA, November 2016
-
Spirit of Things: The Sound of Objects, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 October 2016
-
Homeground, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2016
-
Platform 2016, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 October 2016
-
The Casting Couch with Todd McKenney, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 2016
-
Elvis to the Max, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 September 2016
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 September 2016
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 September 2016
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 8 September 2016
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 September 2016
-
Snow White, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 2016
-
Look Mum...No Hands!!! (The Legless Bar Years), Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 2 September 2016
-
The Lost Art of Listening, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1 September 2016
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 30 August 2016
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2016
-
Emily Loves to Bounce SA Tour 2016, South Australia, SA, 1 August 2016
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1 August 2016
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 2016
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 26 July 2016
-
Underground, Netherlands, Netherlands, 23 July 2016
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 July 2016
-
Simple Infinity, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 July 2016
-
Touch & Go, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 23 June 2016
-
The Magic Hour, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
Touch & Go, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 April 2016
-
Seussical Jr., Banyule Theatre, Heidelberg, VIC, 8 April 2016
-
The Original Grease, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 April 2016
-
Kaleidoscope, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 28 March 2016
-
I Did It My Way, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 March 2016
-
360 ALLSTARS, The Civic, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 March 2016
-
Sunn 0))) and Magma, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 12 March 2016
-
WOMADelaide, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2016
-
The Devil's Half-Acre, Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 2016
-
Golem, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2016
-
Godspeed You! Black Emperor, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 6 March 2016
-
Te Pō, Soundings Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 1 March 2016
-
New Zealand Festival 2016, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 26 February 2016
-
Untapped, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
Shakespeare Now and Then, St Margaret's Anglican Church, Woodville, SA, 21 February 2016
-
Shakespeare Now and Then, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2016
-
Shakespeare Now and Then, Bapea Gallery, Brompton, SA, 19 February 2016
-
Scotch & Soda, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
The Road That Wasn't There, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
In Between Two, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
-
Vortex Temporum, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2016
-
Freeze Frame, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 2016
-
Freeze Frame, The Wallis Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Beverly Hills, United States of America, 2016
-
Dreams and Nightmares, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2016
-
Perched, Woodford Folk Festival, Woodford, QLD, 26 December 2015
-
Mapfest 7, Bukit St. Paul, St Paul, Malaysia, 27 November 2015
-
Ricercar, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 2015
-
Homeground, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2015
-
Scotch & Soda, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 15 November 2015
-
River of Lives, Maribyrnong River, Maribyrnong, VIC, 7 November 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2015
-
The Experiment, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 October 2015
-
Melodic Warfare & Choreographic Blitz, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 October 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 October 2015
-
Dear John, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2015
-
Miss Revolutionary Idol Berserker, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2015
-
Topeng Cirebon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2015
-
Lady Rizo: Unescorted, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2015
-
Scotch & Soda, Spiegeltent in Wolfe Tone Square, Dublin, Ireland, 8 September 2015
-
107 Presents: Beauty Sleep, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 8 September 2015
-
Desirelines, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2015
-
Piece Of Cake, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2015
-
Tunes From The Tube, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2015
-
Agar Dish, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 August 2015
-
First Kiss at Fox Creek Wines, Fox Creek Wines, McLaren Vale, SA, 8 August 2015
-
Open Archive: All About Water, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 August 2015
-
Bear With Me, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2015
-
The Tap Pack, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Dreamgirls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2015
-
Nursery, Hetzel Lecture Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2015
-
Constantina Bush & the Bushettes, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 May 2015
-
Scotch & Soda, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 14 May 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 23 April 2015
-
Glitterbug, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 20 April 2015
-
Celtic Illusion, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 19 April 2015
-
Celtic Illusion, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 2015
-
Celtic Illusion, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 April 2015
-
Celtic Illusion, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 15 April 2015
-
Celtic Illusion, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 2015
-
Celtic Illusion, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 13 April 2015
-
Celtic Illusion, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 12 April 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2015
-
Unsound Adelaide, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2015
-
The Experiment, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2015
-
WOMADelaide, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2015
-
Soundpond.net Late Sessions, Festival Centre Piano Bar, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2015
-
Scotch & Soda, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2015
-
Scotch & Soda, Dodds Street Stage, Southbank, VIC, 11 February 2015
-
On the Harmful Effects of Tobacco, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
The Kitchen, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Bankstown: Live, Northam Avenue, Bankstown, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
Falling Through Clouds, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2015
-
The Night Dances, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2015
-
The Experiment, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Between The Cracks, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
The Feast, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 2014
-
Celtic Fling Concert, Canberra Irish Club, Weston, ACT, 23 November 2014
-
Mapfest 2014, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 21 November 2014
-
Scotch & Soda, Edinburgh, Scotland, 20 November 2014
-
Dance and Music Performance 2014, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2014
-
Constantina Bush & the Bushettes, Bella Union , Carlton South, VIC, 25 October 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 October 2014
-
When the Mountain Changed Its Clothing, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Am I, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 21 October 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 18 October 2014
-
Opus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Gold Coast Arts Centre: Arts Restaurant, Gold Coast, QLD, 16 October 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 14 October 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 October 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 October 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 8 October 2014
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 October 2014
-
지하 Underground, Seoul City Hall, Taepyeongno 1(il)-ga, Jung-gu, South Korea, October 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 25 September 2014
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 September 2014
-
Scotch & Soda, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 September 2014
-
Crimson Sky, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 September 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 September 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 13 September 2014
-
Hiroko Watanabe and Above the Clouds, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 September 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2014
-
Nursery, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2014
-
Crimson Sky, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2014
-
Between The Cracks, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2014
-
Vietnamese Water Puppets, Darwin Waterfront Recreation Lagoon, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2014
-
Constantina Bush & the Bushettes, Idolize Spiegeltent , The Gardens, NT, 20 August 2014
-
The Feast, Victoria University (Melbourne Campus), Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Nursery, Tony Gould Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 25 June 2014
-
Between The Cracks, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2014
-
Perfect Tripod: Australian Songs, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2014
-
Astral People, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2014
-
White Cloud, Pier 2/3, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2014
-
Balletboyz, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2014
-
Constantina Bush & the Bushettes, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 May 2014
-
Homeground, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2014
-
Homeground - Opening Ceremony, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2014
-
Homeground - Boomerang Concert, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2014
-
Peace Train - The Cat Stevens Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 March 2014
-
Rian, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 12 March 2014
-
Kiss of the Chicken King, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
-
Roman Tragedies, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream (As You Like It), St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 February 2014
-
Am I, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2014
-
Opus, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 February 2014
-
Moonrock Boombox, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
This [Baby] Life, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 February 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
-
지하 Underground, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, February 2014
-
This [Baby] Life, John Bishop Room, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2014
-
Othello: The Remix, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 January 2014
-
Lao Qiang, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2014
-
Lady Rizo, The Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2014
-
Chi Udaka, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Scotch & Soda, Circus Ronaldo Tent, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2014
-
Am I, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Scotch & Soda, Woodford Folk Festival, Woodford, QLD, 27 December 2013
-
White Cloud, Gaslight Theatre , Cambridge, New Zealand, 12 December 2013
-
Dance and Music Performance 2013, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 November 2013
-
Aberfoyle Park School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 November 2013
-
Double Entendre, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
Cool To Be Kind, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
Art Spiegelman's Wordless!, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2013
-
Graphic, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
Uh Oh Tony, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 30 September 2013
-
Super Everything, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2013
-
Untapped, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2013
-
Heart to Heart, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2013
-
Freeze Frame, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2013
-
Meeting With Bodhisattva, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 2013
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2013
-
Opus, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Stomp, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013
-
Stomp, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 September 2013
-
Stomp, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2013
-
Stomp, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
Peace Train - The Cat Stevens Story, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2013
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2013
-
Stomp, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 13 August 2013
-
Pesona Indonesia, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 11 August 2013
-
The Trial and Death of Socrates (No Relation), Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2013
-
The Other Brother, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Marvellous Scandal, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2013
-
Lady Rizo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2013
-
RRAMP, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2013
-
Aberfoyle Park Arts Showcase - Rock of Ages, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 June 2013
-
The Rhythm Works, Morphett Vale Primary School, Morphett Vale, SA, 30 May 2013
-
The Rhythm Works, Keithcot Farm Primary School, Wynn Vale, SA, 28 May 2013
-
Double Entendre, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 25 May 2013
-
360 Allstars, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 May 2013
-
360 Allstars, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 May 2013
-
360 Allstars, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 9 May 2013
-
360 Allstars, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 May 2013
-
360 Allstars, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 May 2013
-
360 Allstars, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 April 2013
-
Opening Ceremony - Singing Up Country, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2013
-
Dancestry, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2013
-
Dominion Road Stories, Dominion Road, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 March 2013
-
Glen Hansard with Lisa Hannigan, Great Hall, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 13 March 2013
-
Cantina, Festival Club Spiegeltent, Auckland Central, Auckland, New Zealand, 6 March 2013
-
The Other Brother, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Hot Dub Time Machine, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Frisky & Mannish - Extra Curricular Activities, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
The Jade Hairpin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2013
-
The Peony Pavilion, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2013
-
The Rape of Lucrece, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2013
-
Semele Walk, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
The Moment I Saw You I Knew I Could Love You, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Eraritjaritjaka, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2013
-
Tripod: Men of Substance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2013
-
In the Mood: 20th Anniversary Tour, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2013
-
The Chat Show, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 December 2012
-
Sagara Kanyaka: The Lady from the Sea, Science City, Kolkata, India, 4 December 2012
-
The Chat Show, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 28 November 2012
-
Sagara Kanyaka: The Lady from the Sea, Ranga Shankara, Bangalore, India, 27 November 2012
-
Rapid Prototype #2, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 27 November 2012
-
Wild Imaginings, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 November 2012
-
The Colony, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 16 November 2012
-
Dance and Music Performance 2012, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 November 2012
-
Signs of Life , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
A Night at the National, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
We're Gonna Die, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
After Life, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012
-
This [Baby] Life, State Library of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 8 October 2012
-
Cambodia Sun Rising, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 2012
-
This [Baby] Life, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 September 2012
-
Work In Progress: Mad, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 September 2012
-
The Beast, Turbine Hall, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
We Love You! (As Much As Everybody Else Does), Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
Kodo & TaikOz In Concert, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
Fearless Nadia, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2012
-
지하 Underground, 지하 Underground Storage Container, West End, QLD, 11 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
New Hamer Hall opening Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2012
-
Utzon Music Series: Flight of the Conchords, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2012
-
Cradle to Rave, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2012
-
The Velvet Gentleman, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2012
-
This [Baby] Life, Tony Gould Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 12 June 2012
-
Kurt, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 26 May 2012
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Harristown State High School, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 May 2012
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Petrie Terrace State School, Paddington, QLD, 24 May 2012
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Faith Lutheran College, Plainland, QLD, 23 May 2012
-
Moonshadow, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2012
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Tom Price Community Hall, Tom Price, WA, 19 May 2012
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Paraburdoo Community Hall, Paraburdoo, WA, 18 May 2012
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Eppalock Primary School, Bendigo, VIC, 18 May 2012
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Victory Christian College, Bendigo, VIC, 18 May 2012
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Berwick Secondary College, Berwick, VIC, 17 May 2012
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Onslow Community Hall, Onslow, WA, 16 May 2012
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Pannawonica Community Hall, Pannawonica, WA, 15 May 2012
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 14 May 2012
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 12 May 2012
-
This [Baby] Life, North Edinburgh Arts Centre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 11 May 2012
-
Gardenia, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2012
-
Cantina, TelstraClear Festival Club Speigeltent, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 2 March 2012
-
Raoul, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2012
-
Raoul, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 February 2012
-
Music at Midday, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 February 2012
-
Midsummer (A Play with Songs), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
I Am a Camera, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
La Putyka, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Babel, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2012
-
Quiver: Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 November 2011
-
Tango Tangents, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
This Uncharted Hour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 2011
-
Dingo's Baby??!!, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 November 2011
-
The Other, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 November 2011
-
Untapped, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 7 November 2011
-
Quest For The Ultimate Rhythm, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 November 2011
-
Untapped, The State Theatre, New Brunswick, United States of America, 4 November 2011
-
Home, Chapel by the Sea, Bondi, NSW, 21 October 2011
-
This [Baby] Life, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2011
-
Peace in Our Time, Deafwest Theatre, North Hollywood, United States of America, 13 October 2011
-
Andrew Morrish ~ Wells & Son, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 23 September 2011
-
Macrophonics, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Learning How To Breathe, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
House Proud, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
Tripod, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
Tango Tangents, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2011
-
Silent Comics, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2011
-
Graphic, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
-
Masaya Matsuura: Play, Sound and Vision, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2011
-
Tripod Versus The Dragon, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 12 August 2011
-
Cantina, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2011
-
Tripod Versus The Dragon, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 11 August 2011
-
Tripod Versus The Dragon, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 10 August 2011
-
Tripod Versus The Dragon, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 9 August 2011
-
Tripod Versus The Dragon, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 August 2011
-
Tripod Versus The Dragon, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 6 August 2011
-
Tripod Versus The Dragon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 5 August 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Maffra Secondary College, Maffra, VIC, 5 August 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Malvern Central School, Malvern, VIC, 4 August 2011
-
Tripod Versus The Dragon, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Salesian College, Sunbury, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, St Kilda Primary School, St Kilda, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Tripod Versus The Dragon, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 2 August 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Jackson School, St Albans, VIC, 1 August 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Mercy College, Coburg North, VIC, 1 August 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Hopetoun P-12 College, Hopetoun, VIC, 29 July 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Murrayville Community College, Murrayville, VIC, 28 July 2011
-
Doris and Me - The Life and Songs of Doris Day, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 July 2011
-
Sarajevo Suite, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 June 2011
-
Treasures of Gilbert and Sullivan, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, June 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Beaudesert State High School, Beaudesert, QLD, 22 May 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Kedron State High School, Wooloowin, QLD, 22 May 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 May 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD, 11 May 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, LIG Art Hall Busan, Busan, South Korea, 11 May 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 9 May 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Riverside Christian College, Maryborough West, QLD, 8 May 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Maryborough Special School, Maryborough, QLD, 8 May 2011
-
Cafe Rebetika!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, LIG Art Hall, Seoul, South Korea, 4 May 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Rockhampton Girls Grammar School, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 May 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Mirani State High School Assembly Hall, Mirani, QLD, 2 May 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Julatten State School, Julatten, QLD, 30 April 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Geoje Arts Centre, Gyeongsangnam-do, South Korea, 29 April 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Hughenden State School, Hughenden, QLD, 27 April 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Saint Joseph's School, Clermont, QLD, 26 April 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Dysart State High School, Dysart, QLD, 25 April 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Saint Patrick's School, Emerald, QLD, 24 April 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Barcaldine State School, Barcaldine, QLD, 23 April 2011
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Injune State School, Injune, QLD, 20 April 2011
-
Around The World on 80 Quid, The Celtic Club, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 2011
-
Can't Play Guitar, FAD Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
-
Semi Musical Adventure, European Bier Cafe, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 1 April 2011
-
The Bedroom Philosopher: Wit-Bix, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Misanthropology, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
When Melbourne Met Sydney, The Tuxedo Cat, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Josh Earl's Love Songs and Dedications, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Al's Music Rant, Eurotrash, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
Existentialism With An Interval, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
Live & Stupider, Three Degrees, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 30 March 2011
-
World War Bob, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 March 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 March 2011
-
This [Baby] Life, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 March 2011
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, The Civic, Auckland, New Zealand, 20 March 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 20 March 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 18 March 2011
-
Gaff Aff, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 March 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 16 March 2011
-
Sound of the Ocean, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 15 March 2011
-
The Manganiyar Seduction, The Civic, Auckland, New Zealand, 10 March 2011
-
La Odisea (The Odyssey), Maidment Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 8 March 2011
-
Screen Live - Water Magician, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2011
-
Live Live Cinema: Carnival of Souls, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 March 2011
-
Vietnamese Water Puppets, Festival Garden, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 2 March 2011
-
Smoke and Mirrors, Festival Spiegeltent 2011, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 2 March 2011
-
Silver Stars, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 2 March 2011
-
Underground, Netherlands, Netherlands, 26 February 2011
-
RRAMP, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 February 2011
-
Official Launch - Australia-Korea Year of Friendship, Hyatt Hotel Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 26 January 2011
-
Midsummer Shakespeare, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
Misanthropology, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
The Gruffalo's Child, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 January 2011
-
In the Mood, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2011
-
Tim Minchin vs The Queensland Pops Orchestra, Australian locations, [Unknown], 2011
-
Krash Test Kulture, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 December 2010
-
Peace Train - The Cat Stevens Story, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 30 November 2010
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 November 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Dowerin, Dowerin, WA, 12 November 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Albany Academy of Dance, Willyung, WA, 10 November 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Albany Senior College, Albany, WA, 10 November 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Parkfield Primary School, Australind, WA, 9 November 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Roseworth Primary School, Girrawheen, WA, 8 November 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Yanchep High School, Yanchep, WA, 8 November 2010
-
Peace Train - The Cat Stevens Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2010
-
Hearts Full of Rust, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Lourdes Hill College, Hawthorne, QLD, 13 October 2010
-
A Celebration of Bands, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 October 2010
-
Bingo Noir, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 25 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Bandstand Park, Wynnum, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
Sirens Song, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Moora Park, Shorncliffe, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
The Problem With Evil, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Broadwater Picnic Grounds, Mansfield, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Majestic Park, Coorparoo, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Community Park, Carole Park, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Primavera, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Brookfield Showgrounds, Brookfield, QLD, 12 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, Movilla Street Park, Ferny Grove, QLD, 11 September 2010
-
Are We There Yet?, 7th Brigade Park, Chermside, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
Sunday Festival Showcase, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 5 September 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Central Coast Leagues Club, Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 21 August 2010
-
Ngarukuruwala: We Sing Songs, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2010
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2010
-
Akira, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2010
-
Graphic, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2010
-
The Arrival, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2010
-
Neil Gaiman, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Sacred Heart College, Geelong, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Day For Night Movie Marathon, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2010
-
Sydney Film Festival, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Loganlea State High School, Loganlea, QLD, 14 May 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Beaudesert State High School, Beaudesert, QLD, 11 May 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 10 May 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 May 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Hughenden State School, Hughenden, QLD, 7 May 2010
-
Bugs Bunny at the Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Crescent Lagoon State School, West Rockhampton, QLD, 6 May 2010
-
Rogers & Hammerstein on Stage & Screen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Farnborough State School, Yepoon, QLD, 5 May 2010
-
Bang! Crash! Tap!, Maroochydore State High School, Maroochydore, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
Metropolis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2010
-
Kevin Bloody Wilson: Excess All Areas, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 24 April 2010
-
Tripod Versus the Dragon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
Pajama Men, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
Nosferatu, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 2010
-
Around The World on 80 Quid, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 12 April 2010
-
2010 Vote Barnesy For President, Ormond Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
80's!: Flash Dan's Above Ground Pool Party, Melbourne Town Hall Supper Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Infinity Rock Explosion!, Roxanne Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
The Correction Tour, Victoria Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Colour In Stereo, Young & Jacksons Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Songs For Ya Mum, Portland Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Heavy Metal Comedy, Trades Hall Meeting Room, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Tripod Versus the Dragon, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
The Dave Warneke Experience, The Empress Hotel, Fitzroy North, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
The Tragical Life of Cheeseboy, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 14 March 2010
-
Mark Twain & Me in Māoriland, Soundings Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2010
-
The Arrival, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2010
-
He Reo Aroha, Soundings Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 2010
-
Happy As Larry, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 2010
-
The Smallest Band In The World, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2010
-
The Kransky Sisters, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Journey to the Surface of the Earth (the idea of light and love), Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, March 2010
-
13 Most Beautiful Songs for Andy Warhol's Screen Tests, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2010
-
Sound of Silence, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 26 February 2010
-
Live Fish, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2010
-
Elvis to the Max, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 21 February 2010
-
Tyrant With Sharks, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2010
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 February 2010
-
Scotland The Brave & The ASO, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 2010
-
Music at Midday, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 February 2010
-
Constantina Bush & the Bushettes, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 23 January 2010
-
Constantina Bush & the Bushettes, Woodford Folk Festival, Woodford, QLD, 23 January 2010
-
Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
-
Love Lost in the British Retail Industry, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2010
-
The Manganiyar Seduction, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2010
-
Tom Tom Crew, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2010
-
Peace Train - The Cat Stevens Story, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2010
-
Songs Of The Romance Languages, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2009
-
L'Enfance du Christ, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 20 December 2009
-
Bathtub Gin, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 2009
-
BE Brands Live, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 December 2009
-
Peace Train - The Cat Stevens Story, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 2009
-
Bjorn Again, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2009
-
Beyond the Darkside, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2009
-
Sisters Of Gelam, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2009
-
Trio, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2009
-
The Jerilderie Letter by Ned Kelly, Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2009
-
Completely Elvis, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 5 November 2009
-
CuBBYHOuSE, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 5 November 2009
-
Joni, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 4 November 2009
-
Peace Train - The Cat Stevens Story, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 30 October 2009
-
Joni Mitchell Tribute, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2009
-
Tangos by Gardel, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2009
-
Solipsis, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2009
-
Pondi, Riverside Park, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2009
-
13 Most Beautiful Songs for Andy Warhol's Screen Tests, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2009
-
Elemental, Planetarium- Melbourne Museum, Spotswood, VIC, 11 October 2009
-
Peace Train - The Cat Stevens Story, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 9 October 2009
-
Ringing the Changes, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2009
-
Aterciopelados, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 3 October 2009
-
Live by Demand, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2009
-
Wealth Of Nations, Wall St, Brunswick East, VIC, 24 September 2009
-
Lior: Shadows & Light, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2009
-
SUPERFRAGILISTICALLY, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2009
-
The Blues, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2009
-
The Kransky Sisters - Three Bags Full, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2009
-
Adelaide Village Band, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 August 2009
-
Adelaide Village Band, The Parks Theatres, Angle Park, SA, 14 August 2009
-
Husky - Through the Looking Glass, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2009
-
Adelaide Village Band, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 13 August 2009
-
Adelaide Village Band, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 12 August 2009
-
Adelaide Village Band, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 11 August 2009
-
Adelaide Village Band, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 11 August 2009
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 10 August 2009
-
Adelaide Village Band, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 10 August 2009
-
Sydney Symphony - Battleship Potemkin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2009
-
Mayumana, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 2009
-
World War Bob, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2009
-
World War Bob, Clarendon Theatre, Katoomba, NSW, 11 June 2009
-
The Candlestickmaker, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2009
-
Blue Love, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 May 2009
-
STOMP 09, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2009
-
Cafe Rebetika!, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2009
-
Family Concert - Spring in Autumn, Canberra Girls Grammar School, Deakin, ACT, 22 April 2009
-
Around the World on 80 Quid: the Hectic Journey Of an Irish Gypsy Fiddler!, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 20 April 2009
-
The Funkees, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 April 2009
-
Sinatra by the Sands, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 April 2009
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Manchester Lane, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2009
-
The Pointy End, Waves Nightclub, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 2009
-
The Idea Of North, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 April 2009
-
King Lear, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 April 2009
-
Good Lovin' Tour 2009, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 2 April 2009
-
Florence, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 2009
-
King Lear, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 April 2009
-
Bang Crash Tap, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 31 March 2009
-
Florence, Campbell Town Memorial Hall, Campbell Town, TAS, 31 March 2009
-
Florence, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 29 March 2009
-
Let's Get It Strait, Flinders Island Sports Club, Whitemark, TAS, 28 March 2009
-
Underground, Bundaleer Forest Weekend Music Festival, Bundaleer North, SA, 28 March 2009
-
Live, In Hell, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2009
-
Let's Get It Strait, Stockyard Park, Currie, TAS, 14 March 2009
-
Blue - Joni Mitchell Tribute, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2009
-
Underground, Tilburg Museum de Pont, Tilburg, Netherlands, 8 March 2009
-
The Kreutzer, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 6 March 2009
-
Circus Oz 30th Birthday Bash, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 March 2009
-
The Nis, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2009
-
Between the Devil and the Deep Blue Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 February 2009
-
Queertrix & The 52 Pickup Melbourne Launch, The Fox Hotel 1887, Collingwood, VIC, 24 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 21 February 2009
-
Victorian Bushfire Benefit, Clare Oval, Clare, SA, 20 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 February 2009
-
The South Australia Police Dixie Band, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 February 2009
-
The South Australia Police Dixie Band, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 17 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2009
-
Underground, Brugge Concertgebouw, Brugge, Belgium, 15 February 2009
-
The South Australia Police Dixie Band, The Parks Theatres, Angle Park, SA, 13 February 2009
-
Blue - Joni Mitchell Tribute, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2009
-
The South Australia Police Dixie Band, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 February 2009
-
The South Australia Police Dixie Band, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 11 February 2009
-
The South Australia Police Dixie Band, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 10 February 2009
-
The South Australia Police Dixie Band, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 9 February 2009
-
Are We There Yet?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 February 2009
-
Songs & Stories from her suitcase, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2009
-
Eyton Road, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 February 2009
-
La Mama Musica January 2009, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 2009
-
The Correction Tour, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 January 2009
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2009
-
Quest For The Ultimate Rhythm, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 13 January 2009
-
Four New Short Works by Daniel Kahans, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 December 2008
-
Hunting Season, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2008
-
Lea DeLaria Is Naked..., Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2008
-
Happy 65th Birthday tribute to Joni Mitchell, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
-
Sacred Stage, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 2008
-
On A Mission, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Book of Longing, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2008
-
Sizzling Strings, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 11 October 2008
-
A Concert of Circus, Circus Monoxide Big Top Tent, Wollongong, NSW, 11 October 2008
-
Comedy and Mayhem in the Big Top, Circus Monoxide Big Top Tent, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2008
-
Simone (!), La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Ghostboy with Golden Virtues, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 9 October 2008
-
City Of Voices: Of The Spirit Of The Will, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Cafe Just Desserts, Sophia Mundi School Hall, Abbotsford, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Chika, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2008
-
Blinkers, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2008
-
The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
-
Black Jack Horner - LIVE!, Tony Starrs Kitten Club, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2008
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2008
-
The Tale of Haruk, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2008
-
Aspects of Orpheus, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 September 2008
-
Paradise: Remixed, Star Shell, Darwin, NT, 31 August 2008
-
Tanah Merege featuring Yilila, Star Shell, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2008
-
Binari, Star Shell, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2008
-
Thoroughly Modern Millie, CQCM Theatre, Ooralea, QLD, 13 August 2008
-
The Next Step, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2008
-
Cubbyhouse, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 August 2008
-
Dipped in Music, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 August 2008
-
The Baron in the Trees, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2008
-
The Tiger Lillies, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Drum Tao, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Drum Tao, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 July 2008
-
Three Oaks, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
The Kransky Sisters, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
Northern Hospital Comedy Gala Night, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 July 2008
-
Drum Tao, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 2008
-
Tango Fire, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2008
-
Tango Fire, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 July 2008
-
The Mermaid's Daughter, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 July 2008
-
Blue Love, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Between the Devil and the Deep Blue Sea, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 July 2008
-
Tango Fire, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2008
-
Impulse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2008
-
Drum Tao, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 June 2008
-
Flamenco Fire - Sol de Otono, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 June 2008
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
-
Waiting to Turn into Puzzles, Chauvel Cinema, Paddington, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Blue Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 2008
-
Gadgets, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 10 June 2008
-
Drinking Songs, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2008
-
Gadgets, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 1 June 2008
-
Quarterbred, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, June 2008
-
Songlines of a Mutti Mutti Man, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2008
-
The Candlestickmaker, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 2008
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
The Tent, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Uke 'n Dance, Intensive Culture Unit, Castlemaine, VIC, 16 May 2008
-
Wanderlands, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
Paco Pena Flamenco Dance Company, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 2 May 2008
-
Flamenco Fire - Sol de Otono, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 2 May 2008
-
Six Quick Chicks, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 2008
-
The Soldier's Tale, Sacred Heart Chapel, Abbotsford, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
Oasis Oasis, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 2008
-
Chinese Spectacular 2008, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 2008
-
Chinese Spectacular 2008, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 April 2008
-
Chinese Spectacular 2008, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 7 April 2008
-
Chinese Spectacular 2008, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2008
-
23 Positions in a One Night Stand, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 30 March 2008
-
The Mark Twain You Don't Know, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 2008
-
Chinese Spectacular 2008, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
iMPro3 Shuffle, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
How to Walk a Straight Line in China, ABC Gallery, Collingwood, VIC, 27 March 2008
-
Great, a Show, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Fanny-May Cracker at The Knockerville County Fair, Opium Den, Abbotsford, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Flamenco Fire - Sol de Otono, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 March 2008
-
Chartbusting '80's Totally Live & Uncensored!, IDGAFF, Abbotsford, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Gadgets, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 13 March 2008
-
Traces, The Opera House, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 March 2008
-
Elements, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 March 2008
-
The Dentist's Chair, Soundings Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 6 March 2008
-
Chika, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
Strange Resting Places, Ōtaki College, Ōtaki, New Zealand, 5 March 2008
-
Music Is My Sex, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2008
-
The Mermaid's Daughter, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Gadgets, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
La Vie, Pacific Blue Festival Club, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 2008
-
Long Gone Lonesome Cowgirls, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2008
-
Firesong, Belmore Park, Goulburn, NSW, 8 February 2008
-
Music at Midday, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 January 2008
-
Dolly Diamond and Her 13-Piece Big Band, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 January 2008
-
This Show is About People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008
-
A Largely Fanciful History of the Spiegeltent, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 2008
-
Le Carnival Spirituel, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2007
-
Tom Tom Club, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2007
-
Uncharted, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, December 2007
-
Berlin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 November 2007
-
The Call, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2007
-
The Bewdy of Speed, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2007
-
ALP Arts Election Launch, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 November 2007
-
Ngal-Lo-Wah Murrytoola (Together We Share/Enjoy), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 November 2007
-
The Wind in B Minor, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 November 2007
-
Kaleidoscope of Dvorak's Life, Czech House, North Melbourne, VIC, November 2007
-
John Cage's Musicircus, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 2007
-
The Needle and the Damage Done, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2007
-
Sphere of Influence, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2007
-
House of Horrors, Royal Exchange Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 October 2007
-
An Actor Prepares, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
Homeland, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
This Show is About People, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
The Tell-Tale Heart, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2007
-
The Reflections Project, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 October 2007
-
Voodoo Vaudeville, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2007
-
The Too Hard Basket, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2007
-
Spacemunki, ABC Gallery, Collingwood, VIC, 3 October 2007
-
The Scorpionfish: Song and Dance in Tropical Downtown, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2007
-
Around The World on 80 Quid, Meeting Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
Lulu vs Jack The Ripper, Secret Location, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
Kin, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2007
-
I've Written a Letter to Daddy, North Melbourne Town Hall Hotel, North Melbourne , VIC, 27 September 2007
-
Pure Puppet Palaver, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 27 September 2007
-
Hospitality - The Musical. A Tragedy in Three Shifts, Acquum, North Melbourne , VIC, 26 September 2007
-
The Needle and the Damage Done, Czech House, North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2007
-
The Jerilderie Letter by Ned Kelly, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 September 2007
-
Playback, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 September 2007
-
The Lost Property Office, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 September 2007
-
Material Mouth, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 2007
-
Dreamgirls of Bollywood ....The Musical, The Auditorium, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2007
-
La Soiree, The Melba Spiegeltent, Northcote, VIC, 29 August 2007
-
Holiday, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007
-
Chapters From the Pandemic, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007
-
Song of Oursleves: A Meditation on Reconciliation, VCA Drama, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
The Keystone State Boychoir of Philadelphia, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 18 July 2007
-
Queen It's A Kind of Magic, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 2007
-
Voodoo Vaudeville, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 28 June 2007
-
Reflections Referendum 40 years and to the Future., Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 2007
-
Los Santos Innocentes (The Holy Innocents), Northcote Uniting Church Hall, Northcote, VIC, 22 June 2007
-
Ngalaringi Nangami Dyaralang (Our Dreaming), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 June 2007
-
Mysteries, Wollongong City Gallery, Wollongong, NSW, 14 June 2007
-
The Mysteries of the Convent, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 30 May 2007
-
Imperial Russian Dance Company's Flying Tzars, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 2007
-
In Cognito- Volume 2, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 May 2007
-
The Mark Twain You Don't Know, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 May 2007
-
MUSIC AT MT EGERTON, Kaolin mine, Mt Egerton, VIC, May 2007
-
Sista She and The House of the Holy Bootay, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2007
-
Imperial Russian Dance Company's Flying Tzars, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 April 2007
-
Scaredies Come To You, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 April 2007
-
Scaredies Come To You, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 20 April 2007
-
Scaredies Come To You, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2007
-
Her Secret Face, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 April 2007
-
Scaredies Come To You, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 18 April 2007
-
Scaredies Come To You, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 April 2007
-
Stumped, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2007
-
Scaredies Come To You, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 April 2007
-
Scaredies Come To You, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 12 April 2007
-
RocKwiz, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
-
The Lost City of Argos, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
Shack, Victoria Carpets, Castlemaine, VIC, 7 April 2007
-
Bunyips, Forest Creek, Chewton, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Metaphysical, Castlemaine Art Gallery, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Erth: The Garden, Victory Park, Castlemaine, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
Repercussions in Movement, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
Difficult Women, Acquadoor Rooom, Castlemaine, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
The Needle and the Damage Done, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
Music at Midday, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 April 2007
-
Ultra Swing Lounge: By Invitation, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 2007
-
Tom Tom Club, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 March 2007
-
Chinese New Year Spectacular, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 March 2007
-
Chinese New Year Spectacular, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
Bunyips, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
Chinese New Year Spectacular : Myths and Legends, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 2007
-
Chinese New Year Spectacular, Conrad Jupiters, Broadbeach, QLD, 18 March 2007
-
Strange Resting Places, Auckland Museum Auditorium, Parnell, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 March 2007
-
Chinese New Year Spectacular, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 2007
-
Lulie the Iceberg, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2007
-
IMPRO-LAB: Transparencies, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2007
-
Rhythm Spectrum: Classical Indian Rhythms & Melodies, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2007
-
Harp on the Willow, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2007
-
Music Improvaganza, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 February 2007
-
Ngapartji Ngapartji, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2007
-
Singing the Space: Housewarming, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 February 2007
-
WAMI 2007, Forest Chase, Perth, WA, 23 February 2007
-
The Kransky Sisters, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 15 February 2007
-
This Uncharted Hour, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2007
-
Sri Lanka Youth Dance Ensemble, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 5 February 2007
-
Music at Midday, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 February 2007
-
Kaidan: A Ghost Story, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2007
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2007
-
Mousson, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2007
-
The Shaolin Warriors, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 2007
-
The Fantastic Mr Fox, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2007
-
Songs of Ourselves: A Meditation on Reconciliation, VCA Drama, Southbank, VIC, 2007
-
The Laboratory, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 6 December 2006
-
3A, Black Box, Melbourne, VIC, December 2006
-
For Samuel Beckett: Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 25 November 2006
-
IMPRO-LAB: Transparencies, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2006
-
Dinkum Assorted, Athenaeum Theatre, Lilydale, VIC, 21 November 2006
-
Swift, Dartington, Devon, England, 13 November 2006
-
Swift, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 9 November 2006
-
WII Train, Melbourne City Circle Tram, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2006
-
Soirees Classiques: Performance 2, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 1 November 2006
-
Swift, The Place Theatre, London, England, 27 October 2006
-
The 3rd Place, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2006
-
Schallmachine 06, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, England, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, England, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, England, 11 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 5 October 2006
-
The Jewel by the Sea, Black Rock House, Black Rock, VIC, October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, Wales, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, 29 September 2006
-
A Quarreling Pair, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, Wales, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, Wales, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, Wales, 23 September 2006
-
Drum- Tao, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 31 August 2006
-
Lipstick Dreams, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 30 June 2006
-
Stomp, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 20 June 2006
-
Soirees Classiques: Performance 1, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 16 June 2006
-
Insights in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2006
-
Stomp, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2006
-
Stomp, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2006
-
Supermegafashion, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2006
-
Stomp, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 23 May 2006
-
Music at Midday, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 2006
-
Inevitable Scenarios, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2006
-
Spymonkey's Cooped, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 2006
-
Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006
-
The Kransky Sisters - Heard It On The Wireless, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2006
-
Talvin Singh, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 17 March 2006
-
Instructions for Modern Living, Soundings Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 March 2006
-
WOMADelaide, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2006
-
Pat Metheny Trio, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2006
-
Highway Rock'n'Roll Disaster, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006
-
Tristan and Yseult, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 3 March 2006
-
Lontano Blu, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Bright Abyss, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 2 March 2006
-
Ola Kala, Waitangi Park, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 February 2006
-
Eraritjaritjaka, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 February 2006
-
King and Country, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 February 2006
-
Winterthing, Young Peoples Theatre, Hamilton, NSW, 22 February 2006
-
Darkside, Soho Theatre, London, England, 22 February 2006
-
Albeniz - Circulo de Fuego, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 February 2006
-
International Showcase Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 February 2006
-
Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006
-
Chronicles - A Lamentation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 January 2006
-
About An Hour - Chronicles - A Lamentation, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Tiger Lillies, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Fluff, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 17 January 2006
-
Ultra Swing Lounge Returns, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2006
-
Who Let the Wogs Out?, Civic Hotel, Inglewood, WA, 3 December 2005
-
Who Let the Wogs Out?, Leopold Hotel, Bicton, WA, 2 December 2005
-
Dance + Music, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 December 2005
-
Drink Pepsi, Bitch!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
-
The Merchants of Bollywood, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 23 November 2005
-
Children of the Dragon, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 16 November 2005
-
The Merchants of Bollywood, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 November 2005
-
The Merchants of Bollywood, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 2005
-
The Merchants of Bollywood, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2005
-
Charming Vietnam Gala (Duyen Dang Viet Nam), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 October 2005
-
One Last Blast with the King Tide, Honeysuckle Workshop, Newcastle, NSW, 29 October 2005
-
Many Happy Returns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 October 2005
-
The World in Spite of Itself, East Amphitheatre, Highgate, WA, 22 October 2005
-
Mosaic: World Jazz, Honeysuckle Workshop, Newcastle, NSW, 22 October 2005
-
The Merchants of Bollywood, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2005
-
Soirees Classiques: Performance 3, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 14 October 2005
-
Robert Constable Meets Buster Keaton, Honeysuckle Workshop, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2005
-
My Dream, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 7 October 2005
-
My Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2005
-
My Dream, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2005
-
Stiff Gins: Women Born To Sing, Honeysuckle Workshop, Newcastle, NSW, 1 October 2005
-
My Dream, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2005
-
The Merchants of Bollywood, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 28 September 2005
-
My Dream, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 September 2005
-
My Dream, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 2005
-
Stella and the Moon Man, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2005
-
Who Dies?, St Luke's Hall, Enmore, NSW, 23 September 2005
-
Coda: The Lush Bohemians, Honeysuckle Workshop, Newcastle, NSW, 17 September 2005
-
Waiting For Guiness, Honeysuckle Workshop, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 2005
-
Paco Pena Flamenco Dance Company, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2005
-
Paco Pena Flamenco Dance Company, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2005
-
Paco Pena Flamenco Dance Company, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 September 2005
-
Paco Pena Flamenco Dance Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2005
-
Welcome To Paradise, South Australia, SA, 1 September 2005
-
Paco Pena Flamenco Dance Company, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 September 2005
-
Paco Pena Flamenco Dance Company, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 August 2005
-
Soft Centres, Bar Me, Kings Cross, NSW, 21 August 2005
-
Paco Pena Flamenco Dance Company, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 20 August 2005
-
This Uncharted Hour, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 2005
-
Broggen of the Glump, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2005
-
Blue Love, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2005
-
Captain Splash and the Magic Raindrop, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2005
-
The Black Swan of Trespass, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 July 2005
-
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 2005
-
Damned If You Duo, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, July 2005
-
BPM Beats Per Minute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 June 2005
-
BPM Beats Per Minute, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2005
-
BPM Beats Per Minute, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 June 2005
-
BPM Beats Per Minute, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 June 2005
-
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 2005
-
BPM Beats Per Minute, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 June 2005
-
BPM Beats Per Minute, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 9 June 2005
-
BPM Beats Per Minute, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 7 June 2005
-
BPM Beats Per Minute, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 4 June 2005
-
Tango Fire, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2005
-
BPM Beats Per Minute, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 2 June 2005
-
Tango Fire, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 2 June 2005
-
BPM Beats Per Minute, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 31 May 2005
-
Tango Fire, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 31 May 2005
-
Tango Fire, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 30 May 2005
-
BPM Beats Per Minute, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 28 May 2005
-
Tango Fire, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 May 2005
-
Tango Fire, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 26 May 2005
-
BPM Beats Per Minute, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 May 2005
-
Tango Fire, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 25 May 2005
-
BPM Beats Per Minute, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 May 2005
-
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 May 2005
-
Tango Fire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 May 2005
-
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2005
-
BPM Beats Per Minute, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 May 2005
-
Tango Fire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 2005
-
Tango Fire, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 15 May 2005
-
BPM Beats Per Minute, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 14 May 2005
-
Tango Fire, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 May 2005
-
Tango Fire, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 May 2005
-
Tango Fire, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 2005
-
Tango Fire, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 9 May 2005
-
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2005
-
The Kransky Sisters - We Don't Have Husbands, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2005
-
The Black Swan of Trespass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 April 2005
-
Morganics + Wire MC Stereotype, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
The Garden of Paradise, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 April 2005
-
Let Me Entertain You Too, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2005
-
The Art of Rhythm, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2005
-
Urban Brazil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2005
-
Drum Drum, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2 March 2005
-
The State Ensemble of Dancing, Italo-Australian Club, Forrest, ACT, 20 February 2005
-
Yarlha Shanbo - Tibetan Dance and Music Show 2005, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 19 February 2005
-
Yangee Dance Troupe, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 February 2005
-
Yarlha Shanbo - Tibetan Dance and Music Show 2005, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 18 February 2005
-
Ramayana, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 14 February 2005
-
Ya Long Art Troup of Tibet, The Embassy of the People's Republic of China, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 February 2005
-
International Showcase Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 February 2005
-
Neighbours, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 7 February 2005
-
Bugs Bunny On Broadway, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
The Lazy Kings, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Ultra Swing Lounge, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2005
-
A Quarreling Pair, Blackheath, Blue Mountains, NSW, 2005
-
The Blue Show, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 29 December 2004
-
Creatures of the Nite, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 18 December 2004
-
An Evening with Queen Victoria, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 14 December 2004
-
Homunculus, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 December 2004
-
Dance and Dancers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2004
-
An Evening with Queen Victoria, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 5 December 2004
-
An Evening with Queen Victoria, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 3 December 2004
-
An Evening with Queen Victoria, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 December 2004
-
We Don't Have Husbands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
-
An Evening with Queen Victoria, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 November 2004
-
An Evening with Queen Victoria, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 November 2004
-
An Evening with Queen Victoria, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 November 2004
-
An Evening with Queen Victoria, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 23 November 2004
-
My Secret Marlene, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2004
-
Gopika Krishna, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 14 November 2004
-
The Sapphires, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2004
-
An Evening with Queen Victoria, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 2004
-
An Evening with Queen Victoria, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2004
-
The Blue Show, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2004
-
An Evening with Queen Victoria, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2004
-
My Secret Marlene, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 27 October 2004
-
Winterreise, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2004
-
Sandakan Threnody, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
A Quarreling Pair, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2004
-
uBUNG, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2004
-
The Studio One Party, Marko's Warehouse, Coconut Grove, NT, 1 October 2004
-
On Intoxicated Ears, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2004
-
The Pinch: Morning Gory, North Melbourne Town Hall Rehearsal Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2004
-
In Bound and Aoroi, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 23 September 2004
-
Page 8, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2004
-
Sandakan Threnody, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2004
-
Jabiru Mahbilil Festival 2004, Jabiru Lake, Jabiru, NT, 11 September 2004
-
I.Audio, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 2004
-
The Alice Springs Festival of the Desert, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 3 September 2004
-
We Don't Have Husbands, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 2004
-
Mission : Top Secret the Rat Pack Meets The Red Coats, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 29 August 2004
-
The Tunas Mekar Balinese Collective, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2004
-
Cirque Bizzerk, Civic Park, Newcastle, NSW, 19 August 2004
-
Marching to Romania, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 15 August 2004
-
Hot Diggedy Dog - Dog Tails, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2004
-
Marching to Romania, Newcastle Mall, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
Downtown, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 August 2004
-
Winterheat Wheeler Place, Wheeler Place, Newcastle, NSW, 30 July 2004
-
Sweet Dreams, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 July 2004
-
Thami - African Moonlight, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
-
Winterheat Carrington Boat Ramp, Carrington Boat Ramp, Carrington, NSW, 24 July 2004
-
In The Limelight, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 July 2004
-
Winterheat Civic Park, Civic Park, Newcastle, NSW, 16 July 2004
-
The Pearler, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 July 2004
-
Buddy's Back, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 9 July 2004
-
Saturday Arvo Grooves, Newcastle Mall, Newcastle, NSW, 3 July 2004
-
Gud, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 June 2004
-
One Night Stands: All Clocked Out, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 25 June 2004
-
The Rat Pack, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 June 2004
-
The Rat Pack, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 17 June 2004
-
Oh My God I'm Black !, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Queen It's A Kinda Magic, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 12 June 2004
-
The Bar at Buena Vista, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Kooma Gulbari, Playhouse Rear Stage, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Insights in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2004
-
Aloha From Down Under 2004, Wrest Point Hotel Casino Tasman Room, Sandy Bay, TAS, 22 May 2004
-
Chalk's Choice Cuts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
-
Aloha From Down Under 2004, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 21 May 2004
-
Aloha From Down Under 2004, Burnie Town Hall, Burnie, TAS, 20 May 2004
-
Short Circuit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2004
-
The Merchant of Vengeance, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 April 2004
-
Caravan, Wheeler Place, Newcastle, NSW, 16 April 2004
-
Circus Oz, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 April 2004
-
Das verräterische Herz (The Tell-Tale Heart), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, April 2004
-
A Love Supreme, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 March 2004
-
Circus Oz, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 31 March 2004
-
Crouching B-Boy, Hidden Dreadlocks, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2004
-
Circus Oz, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 27 March 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Circus Oz, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 March 2004
-
Circus Oz, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 March 2004
-
Sleeping Dogs Launch, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2004
-
Boothby Graffoe, Heineken Festival Club, Wellington Central, New Zealand, 15 March 2004
-
Ragus, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 2004
-
Ragus, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 March 2004
-
Ragus, Kingaroy Town Hall, Kingaroy, QLD, 10 March 2004
-
Ragus, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 9 March 2004
-
John Hegley, Heineken Festival Club, Wellington Central, New Zealand, 9 March 2004
-
Hillbilly Hoot Allstars Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
The Late Show, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
The Overcoat, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Fringe Family Day Tanta Kurta (Many Place), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
The Tango Tale Of Scarlett and Wolf, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Monkey, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 2004
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Ragus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 February 2004
-
The Songmaker's Chair, Soundings Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 February 2004
-
Echo of Other Times, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 26 February 2004
-
FreshBait (Roving Performance), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids The Funkees,Spaghetti Circus and Movin'Melvin Brown, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Welcome To Wherthehellawee! The new solo show from miz ima starr, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
La Semence, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Circus Monoxide, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Australian Tamil Performing and Literary Arts Festival, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 February 2004
-
World Music Dance: Polynesian Spectacular, World Music Stage, Canberra, ACT, 14 February 2004
-
A South Asian Cultural Spectacular, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 February 2004
-
Dancers and Drummers from Nigeria, World Music Stage, Canberra, ACT, 11 February 2004
-
B.P.M. Beatsperminute, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 February 2004
-
A Traditional Community Variety Concert, Murranji Theatre, Hawker, ACT, 8 February 2004
-
The Greek Glendi, World Music Stage, Canberra, ACT, 8 February 2004
-
Musicians and Dancers from the National Centre for the Korean Folk Performing Arts, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 8 February 2004
-
City of Dreams , Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2004
-
Carnival, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 2004
-
Aladdin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 January 2004
-
The Spirit of Christmas, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 12 December 2003
-
End Of Year Event Corrugated Iron Youth Arts, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 5 December 2003
-
The Bridge, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 3 December 2003
-
Moments of Being, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 November 2003
-
A Quarreling Pair, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 November 2003
-
The Rat Pack, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 November 2003
-
Harlem Gospel Choir, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 November 2003
-
Harlem Gospel Choir, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2003
-
Mizuto Abura : Cellophane Singular, Federation Hall, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2003
-
B.P.M. Beatsperminute, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2003
-
Mizuto Abura : Cellophane Singular, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 November 2003
-
The Bravehearts of Scotland Spectacular, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2003
-
Mizuto Abura : Cellophane Singular, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2003
-
Trois Boleros, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2003
-
Weeleni - the Call, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2003
-
Im (Goldenen) Schnitt I
In the (Golden) Section 1, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2003
-
A Salute to The Bravehearts of Scotland, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 2003
-
I Am Blood, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2003
-
Morning Melodies: Frankie Davidson and Lucky Starr, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 16 October 2003
-
A salute to The Bravehearts of Scotland, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 14 October 2003
-
The Age of Unbeauty, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
-
Morning Melodies: Frankie Davidson and Lucky Starr, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 13 October 2003
-
A salute to The Bravehearts of Scotland, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2003
-
Kolo - The Serbian National Folk Dance Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2003
-
A salute to The Bravehearts of Scotland, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2003
-
Kolo - The Serbian National Folk Dance Ensemble, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 October 2003
-
A salute to The Bravehearts of Scotland, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 10 October 2003
-
A salute to The Bravehearts of Scotland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 9 October 2003
-
Memorandum, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
A salute to The Bravehearts of Scotland, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 8 October 2003
-
A salute to The Bravehearts of Scotland, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 7 October 2003
-
Kolo - The Serbian National Folk Dance Ensemble, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 6 October 2003
-
A salute to The Bravehearts of Scotland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 5 October 2003
-
A salute to The Bravehearts of Scotland, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 October 2003
-
Kolo - The Serbian National Folk Dance Ensemble, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 October 2003
-
Tony Bennett and K D Lang: The Wonderful World Tour, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 3 October 2003
-
A salute to The Bravehearts of Scotland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 3 October 2003
-
The Albatross, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Cantata for Domitila, Ashfield Town Hall, Ashfield, NSW, 28 September 2003
-
David Gates - The Voice of Bread, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2003
-
Sensational Adelaide International Police Tattoo, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 September 2003
-
Joe Jackson Band: 25th Anniversary Reunion Tour, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 September 2003
-
The Hyacinth Project, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 17 September 2003
-
Women in Voice 12, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 September 2003
-
Coco's Lunch, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 11 September 2003
-
An Evening with Lou Reed, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2003
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2003
-
An Evening with Anthony Warlow, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 2003
-
An Afternoon on the Boards, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 24 August 2003
-
Moonlight, Mozart and the Movies, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 23 August 2003
-
Morning Melodies: The Judy Garland Story, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 21 August 2003
-
Moonlight, Mozart and the Movies, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 20 August 2003
-
Morning Melodies: Memories of Patsy Cline, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 19 August 2003
-
Moonlight, Mozart and the Movies, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 August 2003
-
The Santos Concert on The Esplanande, Bicentennial Park, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2003
-
Moonlight, Mozart and the Movies, Emerald Town Hall, Emerald, QLD, 15 August 2003
-
Moonlight, Mozart and the Movies, Moranbah Community Centre, Moranbah, QLD, 13 August 2003
-
Moonlight, Mozart and the Movies, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 August 2003
-
Moonlight, Mozart and the Movies, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 10 August 2003
-
Moonlight, Mozart and the Movies, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 9 August 2003
-
Moonlight, Mozart and the Movies, J L Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 7 August 2003
-
Saving Henry, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2003
-
Moonlight, Mozart and the Movies, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 5 August 2003
-
Moonlight, Mozart and the Movies, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 3 August 2003
-
Moonlight, Mozart and the Movies, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 2 August 2003
-
Moonlight, Mozart and the Movies, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 July 2003
-
The Nutcracker on Ice, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 2003
-
Taikoz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 July 2003
-
Combo Fiasco 10th Anniversary Concern, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 2003
-
Comedy of Death, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 2003
-
Zapt 6, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 5 July 2003
-
Disney on Ice: Jungle Adventures, Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 2003
-
African Footprint, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 June 2003
-
Morning Melodies: Julie Anthony, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 24 June 2003
-
Scarlet Stories, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2003
-
The Rock and Roll Lifestyle, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 June 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Texas Memorial Hall, Texas, QLD, 8 June 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Goondiwindi Waggamba Community Cultural Centre, Goondiwindi, QLD, 7 June 2003
-
Queen Tribute Show, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 June 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 6 June 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 5 June 2003
-
African Footprint, Royal Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 2003
-
Insights into Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
City of Bunbury Eisteddfod, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 June 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 3 June 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 1 June 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 31 May 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 May 2003
-
Message Sticks - Frank Yamma & Wicked Beat Sound System, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 28 May 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 27 May 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 27 May 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 25 May 2003
-
Les Murray's Octave, University of Sydney, Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2003
-
An Evening with Richard Frankland, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 22 May 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Moranbah Community Centre, Moranbah, QLD, 21 May 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Dysart Civic Centre, Dysart, QLD, 20 May 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Emerald Town Hall, Emerald, QLD, 19 May 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Bauhinia Shire Memorial Hall, Springsure, QLD, 17 May 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Moura Kianga Memorial Centre, Moura, QLD, 16 May 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Wandoan Cultural Centre, Wandoan, QLD, 15 May 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Meandarra School of Arts Hall, Meandarra, QLD, 14 May 2003
-
Seriously Groovy Jazz, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 13 May 2003
-
Another Night: Medea, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 April 2003
-
Lo Maximo De Cuba, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 16 April 2003
-
Crouching B-Boy, Hidden Dreadlocks, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 April 2003
-
Mavis Goes to Timor, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 11 April 2003
-
Mavis Goes to Timor, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 April 2003
-
Mirrors of a Labyrinth, Hawk Theatre, Narrabundah, ACT, 4 April 2003
-
Mavis Goes to Timor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 2003
-
Raw, Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW, April 2003
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2003
-
Craig Hill, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2003
-
Neil Innes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2003
-
Mavis Goes to Timor, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 March 2003
-
Tripod Are Tripod, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Flight of the Conchords: Folk The World, Victoria Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Mavis Goes to Timor, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 2003
-
The Rat Pack, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2003
-
Mavis Goes to Timor, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 16 March 2003
-
SANTOS Symphony Under The Stars, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2003
-
Ghosts, Shed 14, Docklands, VIC, 13 March 2003
-
Mavis Goes to Timor, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 2003
-
Swift, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2003
-
I.Audio, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 March 2003
-
Bushfire, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003
-
Mavis Goes to Timor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 March 2003
-
Mavis Goes to Timor, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 6 March 2003
-
Svila, Mr Phase and Bumping Heads, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2003
-
The Thinning Complex, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 27 February 2003
-
Drum Drum, The Wharf, Darwin, NT, 21 February 2003
-
Triptych, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 20 February 2003
-
Anoraknophobia, Imperial Hotel, Erskineville, NSW, 19 February 2003
-
Rhythms of Ancient Landscapes, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 February 2003
-
Jackson Browne, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 12 February 2003
-
Mavis Goes to Timor, Sidney Myer Courtyard, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2003
-
Norah Jones, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2003
-
One Night in the Well - A Tryptych: The Stitch / The Incorrigible / On Time or The Masks of Me, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 January 2003
-
Open for Inspection, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 2003
-
White Bred, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 16 January 2003
-
Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Birth of the Cool, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Morning Melodies: Rock and Roll Christmas with Bryan Davies and Roland Storm, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 December 2002
-
Cyril the Christmas Cherub, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 December 2002
-
32,000 Points of Light, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 December 2002
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2002
-
2 Pianos 4 Hands, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 December 2002
-
The Changeling, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 November 2002
-
Captain Corelli's Mandolin the concert, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 12 November 2002
-
Captain Corelli's Mandolin the concert, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2002
-
Captain Corelli's Mandolin the concert, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2002
-
Captain Corelli's Mandolin the concert, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 6 November 2002
-
Captain Corelli's Mandolin the Concert, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2002
-
Sheer Pluck: Ludovico's Band, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2002
-
Sheer Pluck: 19th Century Portrait / Sigh of the Moor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2002
-
Sheer Pluck: StrongStrangeStrings III, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2002
-
Sheer Pluck: Lute Music of the High Baroque, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2002
-
Wangaratta Jazz Festival, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 1 November 2002
-
Sheer Pluck: Marshall McGuire in Recital, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 2002
-
kNOTt@Home, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Shenzo Gregorio, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 26 October 2002
-
Pride Celebration Dance Party, Court Hotel, Perth, WA, 26 October 2002
-
Cinnabar Field, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2002
-
Morning Melodies:Karen Knowles, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 2002
-
Betty Buckley and Michael Feinstein, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 20 October 2002
-
Turangalila-Symphonie, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2002
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Birabahn, Flight of the Eagle, Birabahn Indigenous Centre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 October 2002
-
Get Up and Dance, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 October 2002
-
Morning Melodies:Karen Knowles, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 17 October 2002
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Sheela Na Gig, Outback, behind Earthwise, Subiaco, WA, 15 October 2002
-
Morning Melodies:Karen Knowles, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 14 October 2002
-
Morning Melodies:Karen Knowles, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 9 October 2002
-
Hello, Dolly!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2002
-
Elise Einarsdotter Trio: The Swedish Jazz Trio, Perc Tucker Gallery, Townsville, QLD, 8 October 2002
-
Opera Under the Stars, Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2002
-
Scots Dragoon Guards, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2002
-
Kolo - The Serbian National Folk Dance Ensemble, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2002
-
DJ Superstars, Luxe Bar, Highgate, WA, 2 October 2002
-
2 Pianos 4 Hands, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 October 2002
-
DJ De-Vil, Anthem Bar, Perth, WA, 29 September 2002
-
Jazz As It Was, Perc Tucker Gallery, Townsville, QLD, 27 September 2002
-
Tom Waits for No Man, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 27 September 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2002
-
Carnivale Women-Only Night, Connections Nightclub, Northbridge, WA, 26 September 2002
-
Pig Cabaret, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 September 2002
-
The Way We Were, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 September 2002
-
The Kookaburra Who Stole the Moon, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 September 2002
-
Stand Your Ground 02, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 September 2002
-
Performing Arts Spectacular, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 September 2002
-
Doc Span and Ross Ward, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 14 September 2002
-
Sahara: Music Without Boundaries Tour, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 11 September 2002
-
Shimmy Shimmy Bang Bang!, Planet Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 September 2002
-
The Kookaburra Who Stole the Moon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2002
-
Morning Melodies:Toni Lamond, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 26 August 2002
-
Sweet Honey In The Rock, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2002
-
Morning Melodies:Toni Lamond, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 22 August 2002
-
Morning Melodies:Toni Lamond, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 August 2002
-
Mad Hatter's Tea Party, Civic Park, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 17 August 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Deloraine Little Theatre, Deloraine, TAS, 16 August 2002
-
The Ultimate Night Out, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 16 August 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Charles Bros. Theatre, New Norfolk, TAS, 15 August 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Cygnet Town Hall, Cygnet, TAS, 14 August 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Swansea Town Hall, Swansea, TAS, 13 August 2002
-
2 Pianos 4 Hands, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, August 2002
-
Cyclops Alley, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 2002
-
The Gift, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2002
-
The Lord of the Rings, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 9 July 2002
-
Spirit of the Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2002
-
2 Pianos 4 Hands, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 June 2002
-
2 Pianos 4 Hands, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 June 2002
-
Seaman Dan and Friends, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2002
-
Ukulele Mekulele, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 2002
-
Love Dot Com, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, June 2002
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 2002
-
Stories From Suburban Road, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 17 May 2002
-
Circus Oz, Teatro Alfa, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 17 May 2002
-
Insights into Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2002
-
Kolo - The Serbian National Folk Dance Ensemble, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 14 May 2002
-
Stories From Suburban Road, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 May 2002
-
The Hollow Crown, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2002
-
The Tutti Ensemble Holdfast Choir in Concert with David Helfgott and Special Guests Brian Gilbertson and Jennifer Kneale, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2002
-
Babies' Proms, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2002
-
Queensland Sings, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 April 2002
-
The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
The Unbelievable Beauty of Being Human, Lighthouse Theatre, North Ryde, NSW, 12 April 2002
-
Cold August Night, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2002
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 9 April 2002
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Opening Charity Gala, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 April 2002
-
Diary of a Madman, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2002
-
The Feel Appeal, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 27 March 2002
-
Red Army Choir and Military Dance Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2002
-
The Word Smith Cat, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 25 March 2002
-
Seaman Dan and Friends, Museum of Tropical Queensland, Townsville, QLD, 22 March 2002
-
Sheila's Shorts, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 March 2002
-
Open Space Program: Traditional Sudanese Night, Ukrainian Hall, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2002
-
Rave New World, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 March 2002
-
World Music at Midday Concert, Main Auditorium, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 March 2002
-
Circus Oz, New Farm Park, New Farm, QLD, 12 March 2002
-
The Sheryls on Ice, The Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
-
The More We Change, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002
-
May B, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 March 2002
-
Lemon Delicious, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 2002
-
Sarena's Song, Arena Joondalup, Joondalup, WA, 1 March 2002
-
A Handful of Keys, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, March 2002
-
Drumdrag, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 February 2002
-
Boothby Graffoe and Antonio Forcione, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
The Mahabharata, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 16 February 2002
-
Bill Bailey, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 February 2002
-
The Drummers of Gilgamesh, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 14 February 2002
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002
-
Bugs Bunny On Broadway, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2002
-
Sarena's Song, Subiaco Theatre Gardens, Subiaco, WA, 6 February 2002
-
World Music at Midday: Sounds of Brazil, Main Auditorium, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 5 February 2002
-
Sailing on a Sea of Tears, Span Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2002
-
Tim McKew turns 25, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 27 January 2002
-
Joshua Hilberman Scat'n'Tap USA, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 26 January 2002
-
Michael Nyman Band, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
Battleship Potemkin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2002
-
Satan in Arizona, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
Tales of Love Round 2, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2002
-
Gong Myoung Korean Drummers, First Fleet Park, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Testimony: The Legend of Charlie Parker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
The Celestial Bells, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2002
-
Tribute to Benny Goodman, Chifley on Flemington, North Melbourne, VIC, 2002
-
The Dancing Orchestra, Hawk Theatre, Narrabundah, ACT, 2002
-
Federation Outback Spectacular, Kalkadoon Park, Kalkadoon, QLD, 30 June 2001
-
The Flood Drummers, Fox Studios, Moore Park, NSW, 20 December 2001
-
The Spirit of Christmas, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 14 December 2001
-
Dancing All The Way, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 2001
-
Circus Oz, Teatro Schiller, Berlin, Germany, 26 November 2001
-
Fiesta Kultura Emerge: Zambia, Kulcha, Fremantle, WA, 25 November 2001
-
Godspell, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 16 November 2001
-
Captain Corelli's Mandolin the concert, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2001
-
Gadgets, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 November 2001
-
Cover, Girl, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 November 2001
-
Captain Corelli's Mandolin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2001
-
Masha - A Fugue On Regret, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 7 November 2001
-
Circus Oz, Plaza de Toros Monumental, Barcelona, Spain, 6 November 2001
-
Marilyn and Me, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 3 November 2001
-
Certified Male, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 November 2001
-
The Rat Pack, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2001
-
La Noche de Tango, Ukrainian Hall, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2001
-
Yodel lady, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 October 2001
-
Circus Oz, Ronacher Theatre, Vienna, Austria, 17 October 2001
-
Morning Melodies: Peter Cousens, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 October 2001
-
Black Voices, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 13 October 2001
-
Elvis to the Max, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 9 October 2001
-
Hale and Pace, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 October 2001
-
Certified Male, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 4 October 2001
-
Jose Oliver, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2001
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 September 2001
-
The Medusa Stare, 9th Ward, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2001
-
Sensational Adelaide International Police Tattoo, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 September 2001
-
Bjorn Again, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 16 September 2001
-
Dance'n'Percussion: Mudra by Bob Becker / A Doll's House Story by Istavan Marta, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 2001
-
The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 12 September 2001
-
Hot Mikado, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 12 September 2001
-
Yeperenye Federation Festival 2001, 24 HR Art, Darwin, NT, 8 September 2001
-
Hanging Onto the Tail of a Goat, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 September 2001
-
Judith Durham's 40th Anniversary Celebration, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 3 September 2001
-
The Emperor of Atlantis, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 2001
-
Kidnapped! The Abducted Orchestra, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 2001
-
S' Wonderful - A Tribute to Gershwin, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 1 September 2001
-
Unforgettable - The Nat King Cole Show, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 31 August 2001
-
Yesterday Once More - Karen Carpenter Remembered, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 30 August 2001
-
The World Goes 'Round, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 28 August 2001
-
Ditta Zizi and Vivienne Winther, Canberra Grammar Junior School: John Lingard Hall, Redhill, ACT, 26 August 2001
-
Elvis to the Max, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2001
-
Frank: The Sinatra Story in Song, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 August 2001
-
Prilepski Zvezdi-The Roma Band, Kulcha, Fremantle, WA, 18 August 2001
-
Elvis to the Max, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 August 2001
-
Looking Through a Glass Onion, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2001
-
Swarna Aradhana, Northern Territory University, Casuarina, NT, 11 August 2001
-
Back to Before - Judy Connelli, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 11 August 2001
-
Havana Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 2001
-
Taikoz, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 August 2001
-
Mandinka Music Dance Workshop, Jabiru Area School, Jabiru, NT, 7 August 2001
-
Queensland Biennial Festival of Music: Stylin' Up, Inala West Junior Rugby Leaque Field, Inala, QLD, 28 July 2001
-
Journeys in Time, The Lagoons Area, Mackay, QLD, 28 July 2001
-
Something on Saturday: Taz Razzle and ASO Musicians - Busybodies abc, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2001
-
Music Video Program, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 July 2001
-
Queensland Biennial Festival of Music: Experimentum Mundi, Townsville Civic Hall, South Townsville, QLD, 26 July 2001
-
Palmer Street Jazz Festival: Zeke, Perc Tucker Gallery, Townsville, QLD, 26 July 2001
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 2001
-
Into the Fire, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 24 July 2001
-
Drumming, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 23 July 2001
-
Experimentum Mundi, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 July 2001
-
The Topp Twins, Great Western Hotel, Rockhampton, QLD, 20 July 2001
-
The Courtesan's Daughter, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 July 2001
-
Barry Crocker's Banjo, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2001
-
Mackay festival of arts: An intimate evening with moving parts - Opera North, Ken Martin Choral Centre, Beaconsfield, QLD, 17 July 2001
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2001
-
Mackay Festival of Arts: Spencer Silby - Operatic Tenor, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 15 July 2001
-
Fed on TV, National Museum of Australia Broadcast Studio, Acton, ACT, 14 July 2001
-
Australian Festival of Chamber Music: Mining the Classics, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 July 2001
-
Australian Festival of Chamber Music: Mediterranean Sparklers, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 13 July 2001
-
Mackay festival of arts: A Sunday sing, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 July 2001
-
The Brolga Riverside Theatre 1st Anniversary Gala Concert, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 13 July 2001
-
Australian Festival of Chamber Music: Destiny and Inheritance, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 July 2001
-
Tivoli, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 July 2001
-
Australian Festival of Chamber Music: Baroque and beyond, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2001
-
Australian Festival of Chamber Music: The Russian Romantics, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 7 July 2001
-
Beat Box Vox Pop, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Australian Festival of Chamber Music: AAMI Gala Opening Concert, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 July 2001
-
Short shivers and slivers, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 4 July 2001
-
Tivoli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 2001
-
Animalia: Verse from the Zoo, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Sonata for Ten Hands, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2001
-
Blue, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 June 2001
-
Morning Melodies: The Travelling Silent Picture Show, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 25 June 2001
-
Ataru Taru Taiko, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2001
-
The Travelling Silent Picture Show, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 22 June 2001
-
The Travelling Silent Picture Show, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 June 2001
-
Corroboree, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 June 2001
-
2001 Twilight Concert Series: Dusk to Dawn, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 June 2001
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2001
-
Tivoli, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Wolf's Italian lieder-book, Canberra Grammar Junior School: John Lingard Hall, Redhill, ACT, 10 June 2001
-
Andy Cowan and Doc Span, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 June 2001
-
Townsville Brass, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 10 June 2001
-
The Hidden Celts, Queensland Cultural Centre Auditorium, South Bank, QLD, 9 June 2001
-
Winter Tango, Lennon's Hotel, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 2001
-
Sonata for 10 Hands, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
Shimmer, Northcote Uniting Church Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 June 2001
-
Requiem and Carmina Burana, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2001
-
Tivoli, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
-
The Pearl Fishers, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2001
-
Blue, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, June 2001
-
Elvis - The Concert, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 27 May 2001
-
The Luna Lounge, The Basement (1992-), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2001
-
4MBS Festival of Classics 2001: A Day at the Con, Queensland Conservatorium, South Bank, QLD, 26 May 2001
-
Blindman's Holiday, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 25 May 2001
-
Rhythm Inside Out, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 May 2001
-
CRIME!!!, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 May 2001
-
Doris and Me, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 May 2001
-
4MBS Festival of Classics 2001: A Tribute to Melba, Old Museum Concert Hall, Bowen Hills, QLD, 19 May 2001
-
Doris and Me, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2001
-
Tivoli, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2001
-
Australian Dance Week 2001: World Dance Cafe, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 May 2001
-
World Dance Cafe: Heart of Danceness, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 May 2001
-
Cookin', Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2001
-
Circus Oz, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 15 May 2001
-
Northern Australian Eisteddfod, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 May 2001
-
A Tribute to Delith, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 13 May 2001
-
Decent Spinster, Merivale Street Studio, South Brisbane, QLD, 12 May 2001
-
Ye OIde Time Music Hall, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 May 2001
-
Kids Kabaret, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2001
-
A Narrative Tale, Moorilla Estate Restaurant, Berriedale, TAS, 12 May 2001
-
St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
-
To Dance on the Moon, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 2001
-
Double bill trad thrill, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 10 May 2001
-
To Dance on the Moon, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 2001
-
Born Free, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2001
-
Circus Oz, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 8 May 2001
-
Morning Melodies: Combo Fiasco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2001
-
Liana Vargas and the Latino Brazza Band, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2001
-
Romeo + Juliet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 May 2001
-
2 Pianos, 4 Hands, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2001
-
Cabaret West: Ben and Arn - Priorite a Guache, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2001
-
Hanging onto the Tail of a Goat, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 May 2001
-
Fireworks, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 26 April 2001
-
Morning Melodies: Anzac Day Lunch Concert, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 25 April 2001
-
Circus Oz, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 April 2001
-
Twist and Shout - The Very Best of The Beatles Live, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 21 April 2001
-
Celebrity Theatresports, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 21 April 2001
-
Alice Cooper Live from The Brutal Planet with special guests The Zep Boys, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 April 2001
-
Cafe Society, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 19 April 2001
-
Circus Oz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 2001
-
Michael Leuschner, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2001
-
Morning Melodies: Brian Gilbertson - 20th Century Song Book, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2001
-
Music at midday, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 April 2001
-
Joan Armatrading, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 2001
-
Pure gold : Goldner String Quartet with Brett Dean & Niall Brown, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 9 April 2001
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2001
-
Pure gold : Goldner String Quartet with Brett Dean & Niall Brown, University of Newcastle, Conservatorium Concert Hall , Newcastle, NSW, 7 April 2001
-
Nepalese New Year 2001, The Colossus Hall, West End, QLD, 7 April 2001
-
Music and Poetry, Moorilla Estate Restaurant, Berriedale, TAS, 7 April 2001
-
Pure gold : Goldner String Quartet with Brett Dean & Niall Brown, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 6 April 2001
-
Rhapsody in Motion, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2001
-
10 Days on the Island : The Water Carriers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 April 2001
-
Society Syncopaters, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 5 April 2001
-
John Barrett concert, Canberra Grammar Junior School: John Lingard Hall, Redhill, ACT, 4 April 2001
-
Alchemy, Derwent Bridge Wilderness Hotel, Derwent Bridge, TAS, 2 April 2001
-
Kiss - The Farewell Tour, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 April 2001
-
Pure gold : Goldner String Quartet with Brett Dean & Niall Brown, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2001
-
Sunday jazz at the Zoo, National Zoo and Aquarium, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 April 2001
-
Federation Fiesta Viva: Interfaith, New Farm Park, New Farm, QLD, 1 April 2001
-
Federation Fiesta Viva: Harmonia, New Farm Park, New Farm, QLD, 31 March 2001
-
10 Days on the Island : Ballads, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 March 2001
-
Federation Fiesta Viva: Opening Event, New Farm Park, New Farm, QLD, 30 March 2001
-
Impro Jim Jams, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
-
Lee Gunness, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 29 March 2001
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 28 March 2001
-
Come Out 2001: Sonic Landscapes, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2001
-
Canberra Community Orchestra, Haydon Centre, Manuka, ACT, 22 March 2001
-
The Music of Rodgers and Hammerstein, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 22 March 2001
-
Bob Dylan and His Band, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 March 2001
-
Nana Mouskouri, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 2001
-
A Musical matinee - words and music of the Empire and federating Australia, Australian National University, Canberra School of Music, Canberra, ACT, 18 March 2001
-
A grand concert - celebrating the centenary of Federation, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 18 March 2001
-
European song, Canberra Grammar Junior School: John Lingard Hall, Redhill, ACT, 18 March 2001
-
Derwent Valley Concert Band, Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2001
-
Guitar at Kings, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 17 March 2001
-
The Music of Rodgers and Hammerstein, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2001
-
Ralph McTell and Kevin Johnson live in concert, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 15 March 2001
-
Toujours l'amour, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 March 2001
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2001
-
Circus Oz, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 2001
-
The Cruel Sea, Moorilla, Berriedale, TAS, 11 March 2001
-
Santos Symphony Under The Stars, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2001
-
Nana Mouskouri and World Peace Youth Choir, Royal Theatre, National Convention Centre, Civic Square, ACT, 10 March 2001
-
Get blown away, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2001
-
Deep Purple, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 March 2001
-
The Ten Tenors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 March 2001
-
ASO alfresco, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 7 March 2001
-
Gerry and the Pacemakers, Hotel Adelaide International, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2001
-
Sangrina Bunda: the spirit of Indonesia, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 March 2001
-
Eric Triton, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 6 March 2001
-
Circus Oz, North Gardens, Ballarat, VIC, 6 March 2001
-
Boney M - Sways the Bay, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 4 March 2001
-
ASO alfresco, Fort Largs, Taperoo, SA, 3 March 2001
-
The Three Chinese Tenors and the Darwin Symphony Orchestra, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 March 2001
-
Jazz Cat, Tilley's Devine Cafe Gallery, Lyneham, ACT, 3 March 2001
-
Australian String Quartet, Moorilla, Berriedale, TAS, 2 March 2001
-
The Music of Rodgers and Hammerstein, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2001
-
Skin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2001
-
From D'Rags To Riches Claire de Lune: The Musical, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 February 2001
-
Go for baroque - Tasmanian Symphony Chamber Players, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Lilly, Grosvenor Hotel, Perth, WA, 26 February 2001
-
Macquarie Trio , Australian National University, Great Hall, Uni House, Acton, ACT, 26 February 2001
-
ASO alfresco, Mount Lofty Botanic Gardens, Crafers, SA, 24 February 2001
-
Tracy Coster, Encounter Bay Football Clubrooms, Victor Harbor, SA, 24 February 2001
-
Souzi and the Coolmints / Jackie Cooper and Friends, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2001
-
Sydney Gay & Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival 2001: An Evening With Tina C, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Spirit of the Baroque, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2001
-
ASO alfresco, Mawson Lakes Linear Park, Mawson Lakes, SA, 21 February 2001
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra with Ana-Maria Vera, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2001
-
Songlines - Eric Bogle and John Schumann in Concert and Conversation, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 February 2001
-
Gorilla Theatre, The Comics Lounge, North Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2001
-
Victor Borge, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 18 February 2001
-
North of the Tropic of Capricorn, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 February 2001
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Tolosa Park, Glenorchy, TAS, 17 February 2001
-
The Irish Tenors, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 17 February 2001
-
Oliver "Tuku" Mtukudzi, The Watershed, Perth, WA, 16 February 2001
-
Paul Capsis, Belvedere Room, Potts Point, NSW, 16 February 2001
-
Sydney Gay & Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival: His Spirit Flies, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 15 February 2001
-
Wednesday Lunchtime Organ Recitals - Ashley Greig, St. George's Cathedral, Perth, WA, 14 February 2001
-
The Irish Tenors, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2001
-
The Bird Parliament, Wesley Centre, Nowra, NSW, 13 February 2001
-
Sea Proms Around the Docks, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 11 February 2001
-
Leonard Bernstein's Mass, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 10 February 2001
-
West Australian Symphony - The Song of the Earth / Deserts / Earth Cry, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 10 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: This Gaelic Island - A Night of Scottish music, song and mythology., Kulcha, Fremantle, WA, 10 February 2001
-
Annual Prom concert carnivale, Government House, Canberra, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 February 2001
-
Sydney Gay & Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival 2001: The Stars Are Brightly Shining, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2001
-
Niels-Henning Orsted Pedersen Australasian 2001 Trio Tour, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 2001
-
Luna, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 8 February 2001
-
Wednesday Lunchtime Organ Recitals - Stewart Smith, St. George's Cathedral, Perth, WA, 7 February 2001
-
Music at Midday, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: UnaWAres, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 5 February 2001
-
Oasis 2001, Bluff Beach, Devonport, TAS, 4 February 2001
-
Niels-Henning Orsted Pedersen, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 February 2001
-
A Choral Odyssey, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 February 2001
-
Virginia Rodrigues, The Watershed, Perth, WA, 2 February 2001
-
Australian jazz festival, Hyatt Hotel Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 2 February 2001
-
Morning Melodies: The cast of the Sound of Music, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 2001
-
Crying Baby, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 31 January 2001
-
Wednesday Lunchtime Organ Recitals - Simon Lawford, St. George's Cathedral, Perth, WA, 31 January 2001
-
Hobart Summer Festival : Niels-Henning Orsted Pederson Trio, Temple Place, Hobart, TAS, 31 January 2001
-
Certified Male, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 30 January 2001
-
Hobart Summer Festival : Niels-Henning Orsted Pederson Trio, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 January 2001
-
Alice, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 29 January 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Bill Evans featuring Vinnie Colaiuta, Hyde Park Hotel, North Perth, WA, 29 January 2001
-
Branford Marsalis, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 28 January 2001
-
James Morrison and Don Burrows, Moorilla, Berriedale, TAS, 28 January 2001
-
Diamanda Galas - Defixiones: Will and Testament, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 27 January 2001
-
Branford Marsalis Quartet, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2001
-
The Picnic Proms: Robert Schumann - Friends, Heroes and Discoveries, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 26 January 2001
-
Survival 2001 Concert, Esplanade, Perth, WA, 26 January 2001
-
Los de Abajo, The Watershed, Perth, WA, 26 January 2001
-
Festival of 1000 Voices, Adelaide Hills, Adelaide Hills, SA, 25 January 2001
-
Hobart Summer Festival : A Choral Singing, Movement and Performance Concert, Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 January 2001
-
National music camp 2001 - showcase concert, National Gallery of Australia. International Galleries., Parkes, ACT, 19 January 2001
-
Federation Big Band Concert, St David's Park , Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2001
-
Vardos, Republic Bar, North Hobart, TAS, 16 January 2001
-
Ngalyod: The Rainbow Serpent, Circular Quay, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Barney McAll Octet, Bennetts Lane Jazz Lab, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2001
-
Vardos, Bavarian Tavern, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2001
-
Vardos, Bavarian Tavern, Hobart, TAS, 12 January 2001
-
Vardos, Syrup, Hobart, TAS, 11 January 2001
-
Bob Brozman, Continental Cafe, Prahran, VIC, 10 January 2001
-
Goin? Off Youth Concerts, Franklin Square, Hobart, TAS, 5 January 2001
-
James Morrison and Don Burrows, Moorilla, Berriedale, TAS, 4 January 2001
-
A Night In Bondi, Beach Road Hotel, Bondi, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
La Serpenta Canta, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2001
-
Ceremony, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2001
-
Love is the Cause, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2001
-
Girl, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2001
-
The Gallaher Christmas Show, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 19 December 2000
-
One Enchanted Evening, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000
-
Anaphase, State Theatre Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Harlem Gospel Choir, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 October 2000
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2000
-
Circus Oz, Ankara, Ankara, Turkey, 13 September 2000
-
Stories from Suburban Road, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 2000
-
Parallax Island, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 September 2000
-
Circus Oz, Istanbul, Istanbul, Turkey, 29 August 2000
-
Sytings, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 August 2000
-
Do Dogs Dream of Angels, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 9 August 2000
-
Circus Oz, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1 August 2000
-
They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2000
-
Act 2, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 June 2000
-
Sweet Honey In The Rock, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 13 June 2000
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2000
-
Insights in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2000
-
Circus Oz, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, England, 11 April 2000
-
A Benefit Concert, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 April 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Mayflower , Southampton, England, 4 April 2000
-
Judith Durham - The Seekers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Hexagon, Reading, England, 28 March 2000
-
The Great Doctor Yabuhara, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 22 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, England, 21 March 2000
-
International Forum of Young Composers, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2000
-
The Candlestickmaker, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 14 March 2000
-
Kayassine, Chaffers Park, Wellington, New Zealand, 8 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, England, 7 March 2000
-
Circus Oz, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, England, 29 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, England, 22 February 2000
-
Love Fix, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 February 2000
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 3 January 2000
-
2 Pianos, 4 Hands, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 2000
-
She looks like she don't know better, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 2000
-
Klowns Go with the Glow: a Kenja Show, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2000
-
The Spirit of Christmas, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 17 December 1999
-
Glitz Dies - A Delicious Taste of Stardom, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 November 1999
-
Neshamah, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 September 1999
-
Body of Desire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 September 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Cantata, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Routes of Australia, New South Wales, NSW, 2 August 1999
-
Culture Landscape, Kev Hooper Memorial Park, Inala, QLD, 25 July 1999
-
Gershwin Country, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 22 July 1999
-
Songs of the Soul, Musgrave Park, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 July 1999
-
Gershwin Country, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 17 July 1999
-
North Queensland Jazz Festival, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 17 July 1999
-
Insights in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1999
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1999
-
CIURLIONIS, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1999
-
Songs of Australia: volume 7, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 10 June 1999
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 1999
-
Circus Oz, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 22 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 17 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 April 1999
-
Circus Oz, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 April 1999
-
Red Army Choir and Dance Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1999
-
Circus Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, Germany, 3 February 1999
-
Silence of the Forest, Theatre Jean-Vilar, Saint-Quentin, France, February 1999
-
Silence of the Forest, Paris, Paris, France, February 1999
-
Electronic Big Top, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1999
-
The Gogmagogs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
Vietnamese Water Puppets, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
Circus Oz, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 5 January 1999
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Multistylus programme 1999, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1999
-
Circus Oz, Spray Farm Winery, Bellarine, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
Oh What a Lovely War, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 December 1998
-
Tribe Vibe, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 November 1998
-
The Big Friendly Giant, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1998
-
Kagome, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 August 1998
-
Double Dis-Solution, The Metro, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1998
-
The Body and the Double Bass, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, July 1998
-
Circus Oz, Kallang Theatre, Kallang, Singapore, 21 June 1998
-
Dance Energy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1998
-
Fleeting Moments, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1998
-
Music from The Whirlwind, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 30 May 1998
-
Kickin' Up the Dust, Swinburne University of Technology, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 May 1998
-
Circus Oz, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 May 1998
-
Insight in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1998
-
Circus Oz, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 May 1998
-
Circus Oz, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 1998
-
The North, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 1998
-
Circus Oz, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 May 1998
-
Polaroids and Gramophones, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, May 1998
-
Circus Oz, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1998
-
Stomp, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 15 April 1998
-
Circus Oz, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 13 April 1998
-
Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 April 1998
-
Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 2 April 1998
-
Stomp, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 April 1998
-
Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 30 March 1998
-
Circus Oz, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 23 March 1998
-
Circus Oz, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 March 1998
-
L'Allegro, Il Penseroso Ed Il Moderato, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 18 March 1998
-
Circus Oz, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 16 March 1998
-
The Woman Without a Shadow, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 March 1998
-
Circus Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 March 1998
-
STOMP, Queens Wharf Events Centre, Wellington, New Zealand, 5 March 1998
-
Fascinating Aida, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 5 March 1998
-
Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 March 1998
-
The House of Bernarda Alba, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 February 1998
-
Stomp, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 February 1998
-
Sinning in the Rain!, University of Western Australia, University House, Crawley, WA, 22 January 1998
-
Autopsy / Mass, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1998
-
Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997
-
I Only Want To Be With You, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
Sappho Sings the Blues, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 5 August 1997
-
Victoria Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1997
-
Wide Sargasso Sea, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1997
-
Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997
-
Aladdin - Walt Disney's World on Ice, Sports & Entertainment Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1997
-
Olympics, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1 July 1997
-
Porgy and Bess, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 June 1997
-
Suite Slip'd, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 June 1997
-
Oba Oba, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1997
-
The Jesters, South Bank Parklands, South Bank, QLD, 1 June 1997
-
Operation Dolores, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, June 1997
-
Eventspace 2: Neshmah, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
Toast, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 25 May 1997
-
Dance Energy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1997
-
The Divine Flautist, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 May 1997
-
Insights in Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1997
-
Women in Shorts, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
-
Music at Midday, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 April 1997
-
You Can't Do It On Your Own, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 April 1997
-
Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997
-
Help, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1 April 1997
-
Voices, Fremantle Prison, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 1997
-
Twilight, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
The Rise and Rise of Little Kenny, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Cyber Ghost, Draculas Cabaret Restaurant, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Travelling, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 March 1997
-
Perks, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 18 March 1997
-
Riverdance, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1997
-
Sport and Porn, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 March 1997
-
Riverdance, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, March 1997
-
'Scapes, Perth, Perth, WA, 20 February 1997
-
Hooked, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 1997
-
Lonely, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 February 1997
-
Kissing Frogs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
-
Emma: Celebrazione!, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Dance Brazil - Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
The Speed of Darkness, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1997
-
The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1997
-
The Spirit of Christmas, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 20 December 1996
-
Minds Eye, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 11 December 1996
-
Study for Falling Figure with Bird in Hand / Something Nutty
/ In Two Deep, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 December 1996
-
Lipstick Dreams, Warren Street Theatre, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 December 1996
-
Minds Eye, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1996
-
New Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1996
-
Ritual, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1996
-
Surviving, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
Judi Conelli in Concert, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1996
-
The Five Blind Boys of Alabama, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1996
-
Betty Carter in Concert, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1996
-
Kerrie Biddell, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1996
-
Wolfgang and Nancy, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1996
-
Dudley Moore at the Piano, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
Betty Buckley in Concert, Myer Mural Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
Songs My Mother Taught Me, Queanbeyan School of Arts Cafe, Queanbeyan, NSW, 1 October 1996
-
Hunters and Gatherers / Scapegoat, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 October 1996
-
Alma the Tempestuous Garden, The Glass Theatre, Angaston, SA, 1 October 1996
-
ShiShi Daiko, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, October 1996
-
Class, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 1996
-
Just a Fling, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 1996
-
Cat O'Nine Tails, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 1996
-
Nani Nani, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 1996
-
Wave Train, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 1996
-
Agni, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 28 August 1996
-
Porgy and Bess, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 28 August 1996
-
Sweet Honey In The Rock, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 22 August 1996
-
Gala Re-Opening of the Regent Theatre, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
Canberra Youth Theatre Open House, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 16 August 1996
-
Free Radicals, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1996
-
India - The Name of God is Love, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 July 1996
-
Dante...Through the Invisible, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Word in (Cyber) Space, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1996
-
The Wild Party, Cafe de Lane, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 July 1996
-
Otello: A Subversion, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 July 1996
-
Sacred Space, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1996
-
Comedy, Death and Lenny Bruce, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, 3 July 1996
-
The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
-
Music from the Whirlwind, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 6 June 1996
-
SoundVision Week 1 & 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 June 1996
-
Little White Dress, Performing Arts Centre, South Bank, QLD, 1 June 1996
-
Whale Nation, National Science and Technology Centre, Canberra, ACT, 30 May 1996
-
Septet / Jocose / Three Russian Preludes / Embodied, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Downloading, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Kagome, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 1996
-
Eventspace 1: Beyond 2000, A back alley in Balmain, Balmain, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Una Festa Di Nozze, Italo-Australian Club, Forrest, ACT, 7 May 1996
-
Displace, Capitol Theatre (to 1998), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1996
-
Dance Week, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1996
-
A Progressive Dinner, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 April 1996
-
Life of the Party, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1996
-
About Changing into Animals, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1996
-
Temple Dreaming, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 March 1996
-
Grimm Tales, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1996
-
Woyzech on the Highveld, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1996
-
Les Noces, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 18 March 1996
-
Yankaway, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 1996
-
Gaudeamus: Construction Battalion, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 14 March 1996
-
Man Eats Man, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1996
-
Living Yesterday Tomorrow, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 8 March 1996
-
buried venus, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 6 March 1996
-
Realm of the Hungry, Royal Adelaide Showgrounds, Wayville, SA, 5 March 1996
-
The Whirling Dervishes of Konya, Red Square, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1996
-
Ochres, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 1 March 1996
-
Ningali, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 1 March 1996
-
The Chair, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 28 February 1996
-
Rites of Memory and Desire, Fresh Fruit Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
-
Schwa: A Hybrid Arts Collaboration, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 18 February 1996
-
Emma: Celebrazione!, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 1996
-
Eironos, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 15 February 1996
-
Fifteen Minutes of Fame, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1996
-
The Extraordinary Annual General Meeting of the Size Queen Club, Cafe de Lane, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 February 1996
-
David at the Movies, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
Love! Valour! Compassion!, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 7 February 1996
-
Pablo Percusso, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 3 February 1996
-
Wadaiko Ichiro, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1996
-
Can Fish Be Wives, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 January 1996
-
A Fifth of Love, a Bottle of Whisky, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 January 1996
-
Bale Folcorico da Bahia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Visions of Verdi, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1996
-
Songs With Mara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
African Heritage, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1996
-
Dimonis, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Billboard Of Life, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Freckle - an Australian Fairy Story, South Australia, SA, 1996
-
Talking Down, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1996
-
U Bewdy and the Beast, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 1995
-
The Wedding: A Nite of Music and Performance Featuring Human Remains, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1995
-
Da-Daaa II: Child of Da-Daaa, Community Arts Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 November 1995
-
Surabaya Johnny / Mothertongue Interference / On Lucy's Lips / Meet Me at the Sugarshack / Porcelain Steel /Hysterical Headset / Gloria / Evensong, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 8 November 1995
-
Gothick, The Park Theatre, Islington, NSW, November 1995
-
Anger's Love, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 27 October 1995
-
Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
-
Girls, Guitars and Big Fast Cars, Prince of Wales Band Room, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1995
-
How Things Work, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 15 October 1995
-
The Curve, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 14 October 1995
-
Pablo Percusso, The Players Room, Civic Square, ACT, 13 October 1995
-
Verona, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1995
-
Call My Name, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 9 October 1995
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
Dancehall Mk 3, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 4 October 1995
-
Kagome One, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, October 1995
-
Black Rose, The Public Bar, North Melbourne, VIC, October 1995
-
Baamba, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, October 1995
-
Forbidden Passion- A Contemporary Masque of Transgression, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 September 1995
-
Pierrot and Columbine, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1995
-
English Places, English Faces, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1995
-
Interval, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 September 1995
-
English Places, English Faces, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1995
-
Flame of Freedom - Australia Remembers, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 15 August 1995
-
Songs With Mara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1995
-
Practice, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1995
-
Man Eats Man, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, July 1995
-
Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
-
The Grail Maiden, Tilley's Devine Cafe Gallery, Lyneham, ACT, 3 June 1995
-
J & J, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, June 1995
-
Waxy, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 May 1995
-
Othello Othello, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 23 May 1995
-
Bean, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 18 May 1995
-
No Mean Feet: In Her Skin / Sibling Mysteries / A-Loon / Romance, Love and the Whole Damn Thing, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1995
-
Oh My God I'm Black!, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 17 May 1995
-
Graeme Leak String Quartet and The Gumboot Brothers, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1995
-
Telling, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Buralga, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 5 May 1995
-
Candide, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, May 1995
-
Fragments of an Unfinished Opera, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, May 1995
-
Elijah- The Opera, Queensland Conservatorium, South Bank, QLD, May 1995
-
Noise Fest 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 April 1995
-
The Vaudeville Extravaganza, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
The Bird, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1995
-
Thai-Die, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1995
-
The Rebetes, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
Ivory Circle / Visiting the Relatives, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1995
-
Fables, 1st Site Club, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1995
-
Pablo Percusso, 1st Site Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1995
-
Pablo Percusso, 1st Site Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1995
-
Talking Down, 1st Site Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1995
-
Wired For Thought, 1st Site Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1995
-
Here! Now!, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 9 March 1995
-
Al-Andalus, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 March 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
-
Difficult Women, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 8 February 1995
-
Stomp, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Ritual, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1995
-
Neverness, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 November 1994
-
Romance of Orpheus, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 11 November 1994
-
Circus Oz, Victory Park, Castlemaine, VIC, 6 November 1994
-
Warsaw Tango, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1994
-
Susan Van Pelt, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 November 1994
-
Buralga, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1994
-
Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994
-
Jesus Christ Superstar, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, November 1994
-
Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
-
Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
-
Virtual Morality, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 12 October 1994
-
Eventspace 5: Parquetry, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 October 1994
-
Africa - Tales from a Drum, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1994
-
O Let Me Weep, Penfolds Red Wine Cellar, Nuriootpa, SA, 8 October 1994
-
A Small Dance Exhibition in the Big Balmain Town Hall, Balmain Town Hall, Balmain, NSW, 5 October 1994
-
Appetite, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 October 1994
-
Morsgaudi / The Dark Side fo the Organ / Old/Day
(Alt/Tag), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
Antigone, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1994
-
Kissing Eve, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 1 October 1994
-
Odissi Dance Company, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 September 1994
-
Jack and the Beanstalk, Tivoli, Malvern, VIC, 19 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 1994
-
Jesus Christ Superstar, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1994
-
Tramp-O-Line, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 1994
-
The Return, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1994
-
Macbeth, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 26 August 1994
-
Hoo Ha!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1994
-
The Ramayana, Hawker College Hall, Hawker, ACT, 1 August 1994
-
Krishna: The Celestial Dancer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1994
-
Thunderbirds, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1 August 1994
-
Eye of the Law, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, 7 July 1994
-
Shanti Moorthy, Modbury Hospital, Modbury, SA, 2 July 1994
-
A Vulgar Ear, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Antigone, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 July 1994
-
West Side Story, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
-
While You're Down There, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1994
-
To Pave, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
Out of the Frying Pan, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 13 June 1994
-
There Goes the Neighbourhood, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 June 1994
-
Footfalls, Elm Street Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
-
Mack and Mabel - In Concert, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1994
-
Silent Magic, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 25 May 1994
-
Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
-
Mack and Mabel - In Concert, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1994
-
The Widow's Veil, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
-
Flamenco Fire, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 May 1994
-
Camino Flamenco, National Gallery of Australia, Parkes, ACT, 6 May 1994
-
Lost at Sea, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1994
-
Dennis Olsen, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 May 1994
-
'Swonderful, 'Smarvellous, 'Smacka, Botanic Gardens Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1994
-
When the Pead Dropped, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 1994
-
Picasso and Francoise, Bogong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 22 April 1994
-
In Medias Res, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
-
Savage / Love, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 8 April 1994
-
Hale and Pace, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 April 1994
-
Arting About, Star and Garter Hotel, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1994
-
Circus Oz '94, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1994
-
Ole!, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 30 March 1994
-
Odd, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 1994
-
Floating Tram, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Hide 'n' Seek, Shed 1, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 March 1994
-
Te Toka-a-Toi, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 1994
-
L'Allegro, Il Penseroso Ed Il Moderato, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1994
-
National Theatre Company of Papua New Guinea, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1994
-
Ngarindjeri-Narungga Dreaming, Open Roof, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1994
-
Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994
-
Outside In - Side Out, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1994
-
Circle of Stone, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1994
-
Earl Okin: Mango and other Delights, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1994
-
Shape Shifters, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 7 March 1994
-
National Theatre Company of Papua New Guinea, Open Roof, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1994
-
The White Whore and the Bit Player, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1994
-
Tu Fa'atasi, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, New Zealand, 5 March 1994
-
Vietnamese Water Puppets, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1994
-
Dancers and Drummers of Kandy, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 4 March 1994
-
Bunraku Puppet Theatre of Japan, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 4 March 1994
-
The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994
-
Satu Langit (One Sky), His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 March 1994
-
Recent Works, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1994
-
Late Night Variety, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1994
-
Mornington Island Dancers, St. Mary's Memorial School, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1994
-
Victor Borge, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 1 March 1994
-
The Glass Menagerie, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 March 1994
-
Three Plays, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 1 March 1994
-
Dead Set, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1994
-
Angels Ex Machina, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1994
-
Tari Topeng Cirebon (The Masked Dance of Cirebon)., Open Roof, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
-
Wuhuan Acrobats of China, Circus Tent, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
-
Fast Ground, Open Roof, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
-
True West, 109 South Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Lao Jiu (The Ninth Child), The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1994
-
Fat for a Good Table, The Arena, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1994
-
Rosas Danst Rosas, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 February 1994
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 1994
-
All the World's a Stage, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 8 February 1994
-
Opa: A Sexual Odyssey, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 1994
-
Ndito the Masai Girl, South Australia, SA, 1 January 1994
-
The Revengers Tragedy, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 December 1993
-
Matsuri, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 December 1993
-
Curves / I am a Turtle / Lady White Snake / Betrothed / Wet / Regardless of Time / Standing on the Chair, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, November 1993
-
Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993
-
One Woman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1993
-
One Woman, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 September 1993
-
Blossom Dearie, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 September 1993
-
Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1993
-
Blossom Dearie, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
-
Miniature, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 September 1993
-
Blossom Dearie, Tilley's Devine Cafe Gallery, Lyneham, ACT, September 1993
-
Lear, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1993
-
Out of Africa, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1993
-
Portrait of an Invisible Man, Small Rehearsal Room, Sydney, NSW, August 1993
-
Anthony Warlow - Back in the Swing, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1993
-
Anthony Warlow - Back in the Swing, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1993
-
The Official Tribute to the Blues Brothers Show, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1993
-
Anthony Warlow - Back in the Swing, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1993
-
Anthony Warlow - Back in the Swing, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, July 1993
-
Anthony Warlow - Back in the Swing, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, July 1993
-
Cargo, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 June 1993
-
The Sink, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, June 1993
-
One Woman's Song, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 May 1993
-
South East Music Dance, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1993
-
The Russian Cossack Spectacular, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 May 1993
-
The Will, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 May 1993
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
The Wedding, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1993
-
One-Way Ticket, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, May 1993
-
Appearing in Pieces, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 April 1993
-
Dance Week, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1993
-
A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1993
-
The Grand Opening Galah, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 April 1993
-
Kit and the Widow, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 1993
-
Blossoms and Wrinkles, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 April 1993
-
Matebian Nia Lian (Voices of Souls, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 April 1993
-
Splash! Just One Drop, Jigsaw Studio Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 10 April 1993
-
Stomp, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1993
-
The Overcoat, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1993
-
State of Bewilderment, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
-
Remember, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 March 1993
-
Breaking the Silence, Wesleyan Hall, Albert Park, VIC, 25 March 1993
-
Levad (Alone), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 1993
-
Yaakiny Kooranginy: a concert, Supreme Court Gardens, Perth, WA, 21 March 1993
-
Snugglepot and Cuddlepie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1993
-
The Russian Cossack Spectacular, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 1993
-
Stalking The City - Stilt Extravaganza, Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1993
-
Kerrie Biddell and Julian Lee, Queanbeyan School of Arts Cafe, Queanbeyan, NSW, 2 March 1993
-
The Loaded Ute, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1993
-
Masks and Mirrors, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 February 1993
-
Don Juan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 February 1993
-
The Miracle of the Rose, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 January 1993
-
Obeah Night, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
Post Arrivalists, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 January 1993
-
Tropical Delight, Powerhouse Museum, Ultimo, NSW, 10 January 1993
-
Skydriving, Powerhouse Museum, Ultimo, NSW, 5 January 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
What's Going On, Old Lion Cabaret Room, North Adelaide, SA, 1993
-
Chess, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 1993
-
Actions and Altered Endings: Crashings / Secret Silent, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1993
-
Winterthing, Young Peoples Theatre, Hamilton, NSW, 1993
-
Annie Get Your Gun, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1993
-
Society of Seven, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 1993
-
An Afternoon of Dance and Music at the Property of Elizabeth Dalman, Mirramu, Mirramu, Bungendore, NSW, 13 December 1992
-
Ngarindjeri-Narungga-Dreaming, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1992
-
Kenja's Christmas Highlights 1992, Canberra Communication Consultants, Kenja Centre, Braddon, ACT, 12 December 1992
-
Christmas Las Vegas Style, Convention Centre, West Lakes, SA, December 1992
-
Buddha's Banquet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1992
-
Lipstick Dreams, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 November 1992
-
Christmas Crackers, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 November 1992
-
Looking Through a Glass Onion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1992
-
Dreaming: Fact Not Fiction, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 November 1992
-
Synergy with Synergy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1992
-
Elegy / Fantasy on Night / Eli, Eli, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 November 1992
-
How to Choose a Wife / Suttee, Western Australia, WA, November 1992
-
Shopping for Boys, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1992
-
The Women's Circus, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 22 October 1992
-
Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
-
A Swell Party, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1992
-
Ornamental Collapse, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 October 1992
-
Rinaldo 441, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1 October 1992
-
Square of Infinity, Mungo National Park, Hatfield, NSW, 1 October 1992
-
Celebration of Dance, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 October 1992
-
Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
-
The Babies' Prom / Oddbods, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1992
-
BHP Celebrates China Concert, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1992
-
Red Alert: The Flying Fruit Fly Circus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1992
-
Bring a Plate to the Mortdale Scout Hall, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 September 1992
-
Dancestruck!, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1992
-
Danglebells and Grizzlechimes, Western Australia, WA, 1 September 1992
-
Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
-
Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
-
The Last Performance, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 August 1992
-
Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
-
Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
-
Ficky Stingers, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 August 1992
-
Warehouse of Portraits / Conan
Meets the Terminator / Missing
/ Runaway Horses / Celtia, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 August 1992
-
Lajamanu Kurra Karna Yani, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 July 1992
-
Sirens of Rhythm, The Paint Factory, West End, QLD, 18 July 1992
-
Knee Deep in Thin Air, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1992
-
Middle Dance, St Mary's Cathedral Crypt, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1992
-
Cinderella, Oxford Children's Theatre, Box Hill, VIC, 27 June 1992
-
John Brown, Rose and the Midnight Cat, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 June 1992
-
Human to Human, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1992
-
Cinderella, Tarzan's Theatre Restaurant, Kippax, ACT, 1 June 1992
-
The Disney Family Fantasy, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 1 June 1992
-
Crossings, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 June 1992
-
Foreigners from Home, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1992
-
Dreamtime People - The First Australians, The Village Theatre, Sanctuary Cove, QLD, 1 May 1992
-
Changing the Subject, University of Sydney, Old Darlington School, Camperdown , NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Edith Piaf: A Quest for Love, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Circus Oz, McCaskie Park, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 1992
-
Chants de Mariage I and II, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 April 1992
-
Under Milk Wood, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 3 April 1992
-
Pap!, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 3 April 1992
-
Vs., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1992
-
Stomp, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1 April 1992
-
Jokes 'n' Jazz, Tasmania, TAS, 1 April 1992
-
Tarzan Takes the Brady Bunch to Kakadu, Tarzan's Theatre Restaurant, Kippax, ACT, 1 April 1992
-
The Barber of Seville, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 April 1992
-
The Lemon and I, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 April 1992
-
The Voyage of Vasco Pyjama, Western Australia, WA, 1 April 1992
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
-
Mapapa Acrobats and Mandingo, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 19 March 1992
-
Dave Does Adelaide, Adelaide High School, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1992
-
May B, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 March 1992
-
Artizane, Backstares Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 13 March 1992
-
Empty Pockets, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1992
-
Theater of the Air, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 1992
-
The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
-
Hey Figgy, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 March 1992
-
Parkroyal Festival Fringe: Erskine Puppets, Wellington Repertory Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 5 March 1992
-
Cortex, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1992
-
Amer America, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1992
-
Laurel and Hardy, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 1 March 1992
-
Nixon in China, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1992
-
Marae, Lower Hutt Town Hall, Hutt Central, Lower Hutt, New Zealand, 29 February 1992
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 1992
-
The Royal New Zealand Ballet, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 1992
-
Parkroyal Festival Fringe: Jango Edwards, Wellington Repertory Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 1992
-
Amer America, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 1992
-
Ask For the Captain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1992
-
Jokes 'N' Jazz, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1992
-
Parkroyal Festival Fringe: Lotto World Buskers '92, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 21 February 1992
-
Harold, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 1992
-
The Wild Ones, Chauncy Vale Wildlife Sanctuary, Bagdad, TAS, 1 February 1992
-
The Nonsense Boy, Rep Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 31 January 1992
-
Suburb, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 1992
-
The Punchline / The Joss Adams Show, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 24 January 1992
-
Africa Oyé!, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Who Dies?, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
'Twixt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 January 1992
-
Bangarra Dance Theatre, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1992
-
Scottish Heritage Day, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1991
-
Vicious, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 October 1991
-
Rose above the Odds, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1991
-
Shadow Me, Shadow You, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 20 October 1991
-
Rose above the Odds, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1991
-
Marina: Journey to the End, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 September 1991
-
Pilgrims and Exiles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1991
-
Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
-
A Sandcastle Culture, Jigsaw Studio Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 22 August 1991
-
Dancing on the Walls of Paris, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1991
-
Blast, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 9 August 1991
-
Jerry's Girls, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1991
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Zope, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1991
-
Persephone, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 10 July 1991
-
Drifting (Derives), His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 July 1991
-
Drifting (Derives), Geraldton, Geraldton, WA, 5 July 1991
-
Drifting (Derives), Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 2 July 1991
-
Drifting (Derives), Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 1991
-
Matsuri, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 June 1991
-
Earthly Paradise, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 1991
-
Mutter Courage, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 4 June 1991
-
The Seven Deadly Sins Of Ordinary People, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 22 May 1991
-
King Roger, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1991
-
From Scratch, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 May 1991
-
Gaudeamus, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1991
-
The Glugs of Gosh, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1991
-
The Winter Tree, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 16 May 1991
-
Soundscape, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 May 1991
-
Etcetera Inc., Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1991
-
Drifting (Derives), Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 2 May 1991
-
Drifting (Derives), Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 April 1991
-
Dance Week, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1991
-
Jerry's Girls, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 April 1991
-
Drifting (Derives), Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 April 1991
-
Drifting (Derives), Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 April 1991
-
Drifting (Derives), Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 19 April 1991
-
Drinking In America, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 12 April 1991
-
Drifting (Derives), City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 April 1991
-
Corky And The Juice Pigs, Kabarette, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1991
-
Vicious, Princess Theatre: Below, Woolloongabba, QLD, 3 April 1991
-
The Bouncing Czecks Are Greedy, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 1 April 1991
-
Drifting (Derives), Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 March 1991
-
Drifting (Derives), Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 20 March 1991
-
Drifting (Derives), Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 16 March 1991
-
Drifting (Derives), Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 14 March 1991
-
Drifting (Derives), Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 March 1991
-
Drifting (Derives), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 February 1991
-
Cumbre Flamenca: The Peak of Flamenco, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1991
-
Jalalu Jala Land Law and Lies, The Paint Factory, West End, QLD, 21 November 1990
-
Etcetera Incorporated / Mr P.P in Cabaret, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 November 1990
-
Quotations, Adelaide Experimental Art Foundation, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1990
-
King Roger, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1990
-
Djunba Woman, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 November 1990
-
The Hunting of the Snark, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 18 October 1990
-
Victor Borge, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1990
-
Swimming in Light, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 October 1990
-
Swimming in Light, Australian National Gallery Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 26 September 1990
-
Giselle, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
-
Swimming in Light, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
-
McDonalds Sydney Eisteddfod 1990, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1990
-
Treading the Boards With Itchy Feet, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 6 August 1990
-
Pundulmura, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 July 1990
-
Wolfmoon, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 May 1990
-
Leisure of the Damned, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 April 1990
-
Garth Fagan Bucket Dance Company, Founders Theatre, Hamilton Central, Hamilton, New Zealand, 22 March 1990
-
Kathakali Dancers, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1990
-
Pierrot Lunaire, Plaza International Hotel, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 18 March 1990
-
Life Moves, Aotea College, Aotea, Okowai, New Zealand, 17 March 1990
-
Gravity and Grace, Brierley Theatre, Mount Victoria, Wellington, New Zealand, 16 March 1990
-
Big Machine, Victoria University, Memorial Theatre, Kelburn, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 1990
-
Life Moves, Little Theatre, Lower Hutt, New Zealand, 13 March 1990
-
Max Bygraves, Michael Fowler Centre, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 1990
-
Garth Fagan Bucket Dance Company, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 1990
-
Life Moves, Brierley Theatre, Mount Victoria, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 1990
-
Garth Fagan Bucket Dance Company, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 7 March 1990
-
Such Sweet Thunder, Wellington Repertory Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 5 March 1990
-
Te Rākau Hua o te Wao Tapu, Depot Theatre, Mount Cook, Wellington, New Zealand, 5 March 1990
-
Universe - Destination Without Limits, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 27 February 1990
-
Earth Angels, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 15 February 1990
-
The Hunting of the Snark, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 1990
-
Transgressions, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 29 November 1989
-
The Big Giggle, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1989
-
Good, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 17 November 1989
-
Familiar Stranger, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 18 October 1989
-
The Colour Keeper And The Gwobbles, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1989
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
Othello, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1989
-
The Yellow Dwarf - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1989
-
Banyan, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 30 June 1989
-
Get Up and Dance, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 30 June 1989
-
Jack's Daughters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 23 June 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 6 June 1989
-
Get Up and Dance, New South Wales, NSW, 29 May 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 May 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 May 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 11 May 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 9 May 1989
-
Desirs Parade, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 4 May 1989
-
Desperadoes in Need of Immediate Help, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 April 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 April 1989
-
Get Up and Dance, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 5 April 1989
-
Desirs Parade (Compagnie Philippe Genty), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 March 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 March 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 14 March 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 March 1989
-
Desirs Parade, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1989
-
Wicked Acts, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 February 1989
-
New Demons, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 February 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 10 February 1989
-
New Demons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1989
-
Desirs Parade, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 February 1989
-
New Demons, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 January 1989
-
New Demons, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
A Magic Spell, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 October 1988
-
Double Shuffle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 October 1988
-
Indigenous Species and Soundsteppers, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 September 1988
-
The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988
-
Hansel & Gretel, Walford College, Hyde Park , SA, 17 August 1988
-
The Three Beatings of Tao San Chun, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1988
-
In The Secret Room, Through Arts United Community Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 4 August 1988
-
The Three Beatings of Tao San Chun, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1988
-
The Three Beatings of Tao San Chun, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1988
-
Rock 'n' Roll Circus, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 July 1988
-
The Grand Kabuki , Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1988
-
Sturdy Beggars: The Miller's Tale, Chanticleer and the Fox, and The Pardoner and the Friar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 July 1988
-
Akwanso, Fly South, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 June 1988
-
Sturdy Beggars: The Miller's Tale, Chanticleer and the Fox, and The Pardoner and the Friar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 June 1988
-
Sturdy Beggars: The Miller's Tale, Chanticleer and the Fox, and The Pardoner and the Friar, Gold Coast Arts Centre: Arts Restaurant, Gold Coast, QLD, 16 June 1988
-
Sturdy Beggars: The Miller's Tale, Chanticleer and the Fox, and The Pardoner and the Friar, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 14 June 1988
-
Sturdy Beggars: The Miller's Tale, Chanticleer and the Fox, and The Pardoner and the Friar, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 1988
-
Sturdy Beggars: The Miller's Tale, Chanticleer and the Fox, and The Pardoner and the Friar, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 31 May 1988
-
Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
-
Sturdy Beggars: The Miller's Tale, Chanticleer and the Fox, and The Pardoner and the Friar, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 25 May 1988
-
Sturdy Beggars: The Miller's Tale, Chanticleer and the Fox, and The Pardoner and the Friar, Merriland Hall, Atherton, QLD, 24 May 1988
-
Sturdy Beggars: The Miller's Tale, Chanticleer and the Fox, and The Pardoner and the Friar, Conservatorium Theatre, Innisfail, QLD, 23 May 1988
-
Sturdy Beggars: The Miller's Tale, Chanticleer and the Fox, and The Pardoner and the Friar, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 May 1988
-
Sturdy Beggars: The Miller's Tale, Chanticleer and the Fox, and The Pardoner and the Friar, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 16 May 1988
-
Sturdy Beggars: The Miller's Tale, Chanticleer and the Fox, and The Pardoner and the Friar, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 11 May 1988
-
Sturdy Beggars: The Miller's Tale, Chanticleer and the Fox, and The Pardoner and the Friar, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 10 May 1988
-
Sturdy Beggars: The Miller's Tale, Chanticleer and the Fox, and The Pardoner and the Friar, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 May 1988
-
Sturdy Beggars: The Miller's Tale, Chanticleer and the Fox, and The Pardoner and the Friar, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 May 1988
-
Sky Song, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 April 1988
-
The Story of the Little Girl Whose Father was a Rabbit, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 4 April 1988
-
Akwanso, Fly South, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1988
-
Beating the Retreat and 1812 Overture, Royal Military College, Duntroon, Campbell, ACT, 17 March 1988
-
Beauty and the Beast, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 March 1988
-
Amandla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1988
-
Favourite Fairy Tales, Marian Street Children's Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 January 1988
-
The Magical Babbling Billabong, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Musica Viva 1988: Music for the Mind and the Heart, Australian locations, [Unknown], 1988
-
Asinamali, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 December 1987
-
Music for Images, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 December 1987
-
Golden Valley, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 11 November 1987
-
Fabulous Tales from the Horse’s Mouth, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 5 October 1987
-
The Rising Sun, Dance of Life Studio, Collingwood, VIC, 17 September 1987
-
The Book of the Dead, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1987
-
Don Quixote, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 September 1987
-
Shooting Star, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 August 1987
-
Auzzie Shorts: The Margarine Conspiracy / Perfect Mismatch, Princess Basement Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 20 August 1987
-
An Evening With Buzo, Nash, Bendrups & Brel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 August 1987
-
Canberra Dance Ensemble's Party, Hellenic Club of Canberra, Phillip, ACT, 31 July 1987
-
No Worries, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 July 1987
-
Cliffhanger: the Greening of Jasper Allnut, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 17 July 1987
-
Escape from a Better Place, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 16 July 1987
-
Sound and Stories - A Bennelong Programme, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1987
-
Quivering Wings Events, Adelaide Experimental Art Foundation, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1987
-
A statement by Jack Propagandahead, Adelaide Experimental Art Foundation, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1987
-
More sound, Adelaide Experimental Art Foundation, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1987
-
Tokyo / Now / Thriller, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 May 1987
-
Fitzroy Crossing, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 1987
-
Sparring Partners, The Paint Factory, West End, QLD, 25 April 1987
-
Bali: Adat, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 April 1987
-
Wildfire, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 1987
-
The Ragged Trousered Philanthropists, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 March 1987
-
Wendy Harmer and The Cabbage Brothers, The Trade Union Club Gap Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1987
-
Vaudevillains, Hop Cabaret Restaurant, Paddington, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
The Not Too Late Show, Newcastle Panthers, Newcastle, NSW, 22 October 1986
-
Music for Plinky and Straw / Changing States, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 August 1986
-
Gross National Product, Newcastle State Dockyards, Newcastle, NSW, 24 July 1986
-
Gross National Product, Newcastle Panthers, Newcastle, NSW, 23 July 1986
-
Gross National Product, Cardiff Railway Workshops, Cardiff, NSW, 23 July 1986
-
Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1986
-
Putting On an Act: Women in Performance, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 April 1986
-
The Fools Paradise Cafe, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 26 March 1986
-
Beating of Retreat and 1812 Overture, Royal Military College, Duntroon, Campbell, ACT, 13 March 1986
-
Solide Salad, The Hilton International, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1986
-
Bobby McFerrin, The Hilton International, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1986
-
Broken Tales no. 4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 December 1985
-
The Early Music Consort, Trinity College Chapel, Parkville, VIC, 11 October 1985
-
A Few Short Wicks In Paradise, Newcastle Panthers, Newcastle, NSW, 11 September 1985
-
Working Women's Lunch, Newcastle Panthers, Newcastle, NSW, 11 September 1985
-
Detours, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 September 1985
-
A Few Short Wicks In Paradise, Newcastle State Dockyards, Newcastle, NSW, September 1985
-
Working Women's Lunch, Rankin Park Hospital, New Lambton Heights, NSW, September 1985
-
Coal Town, Civic Park, Newcastle, NSW, 31 August 1985
-
Detours, Powerhouse Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 August 1985
-
Victor Borge, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 June 1985
-
Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 June 1985
-
Musical Heirs - A Celebration, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1985
-
Sandinista!, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 February 1985
-
States of the Art, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
Life on Mars, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
Madonna and Child, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 1985
-
A decade at the EAF, Adelaide Experimental Art Foundation, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1984
-
British performance show, Adelaide Experimental Art Foundation, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1984
-
A decade at the EAF, Adelaide Experimental Art Foundation, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1984
-
Zombie Barbeque, Not Another Theatre Company , Cammeray, NSW, December 1984
-
Anna Russell - World Farewell Tour, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 September 1984
-
Anna Russell - "The Curse of High Culture", Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1984
-
Rockville Junction, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, August 1984
-
The Big Band Sound, Australian National University, Canberra School of Music, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 1984
-
Metamorphosis, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 6 April 1984
-
Australian Pianists, Edmund Wright House, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1984
-
The Devil I Know, Queensland, QLD, March 1984
-
The Bouncing Czecks, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, February 1984
-
A Place For Us, Plunkett Street Primary School, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
She Sells Sea Shells, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 January 1984
-
Japan Week Entertainment: Cultural Groups, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1984
-
Tokyo Rose, Tou-Can-Tou, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Bruce Cuts Off His Hand, Newcastle Panthers, Newcastle, NSW, 12 December 1983
-
Bruce Cuts Off His Hand, Castanet Lounge, Newcastle, NSW, 11 December 1983
-
Victor Borge, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1983
-
Victor Borge, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1983
-
The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 October 1983
-
The Dresses, The Tin Shed Theatre, North Wollongong, NSW, 26 August 1983
-
Herstory, Maverston Street Hall, Glen Iris, VIC, 21 July 1983
-
The Dresses, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 July 1983
-
Back to Front Room (A Night Out At Home), Castanet Lounge, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 1983
-
Warrawee Ensemble, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1983
-
Woman: Glimpses Into Her Story, Australian National University, University House, Acton, ACT, 20 March 1983
-
Gagaku Ensemble of Tokyo, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1983
-
Street Level, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, February 1983
-
Street Level, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 January 1983
-
Music on the Move, Sydney Historic Venues (multiple locations), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1983
-
Tokyo Rose, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 20 January 1983
-
The Sun King Company, Art Gallery of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1983
-
The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Netherlands, Netherlands, 1983
-
The Case of Katherine Mansfield, New York City, New York, New York, United States of America, 1983
-
Phoebe Moonglow and the Singing Astronaut, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 December 1982
-
Vaudevillains, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1982
-
The Dresses, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, 1 November 1982
-
The Dresses, Glebe Town Hall, Glebe, NSW, 28 October 1982
-
The Two Oddments or The Long and Short Of It, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 26 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Campbelltown Town Hall, Campbelltown, NSW, 25 October 1982
-
We Can't Act, We Won't Act, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 25 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Lane Cove Public School, Lane Cove, NSW, 24 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Auburn Social Club, Auburn, NSW, 23 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Leichhardt Town Hall, Leichhardt, NSW, 22 October 1982
-
Sweetcorn, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Newtown, Newtown, NSW, 17 October 1982
-
The Dresses, North Wollongong Surf Club, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Teachers Federation Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Grange Public School, Minto, NSW, 13 October 1982
-
When the Bough Breaks, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 10 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 10 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Lawson Community Hall, Lawson, NSW, 9 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Darlinghurst, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Balmain Rozelle Memorial Hall, Balmain, NSW, 7 October 1982
-
Woman: Glimpses Into Her Story, Mary Gilmore Room, Newcastle Workers' Club, Newcastle, NSW, 30 September 1982
-
Woman: Glimpses Into Her Story, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1982
-
Woman: Glimpses Into Her Story, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1982
-
They Came from the Fun Dimension, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1982
-
The Dresses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, September 1982
-
Les Noces / Oresteia, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 11 June 1982
-
The Dresses, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 27 May 1982
-
Fred's Shed, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 May 1982
-
Fred's Shed, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 May 1982
-
Sweetcorn, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1982
-
Woman: Glimpses Into Her Story, National Council of Women, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1982
-
Woman: Glimpses Into Her Story, South Australia, SA, 15 March 1982
-
Nuova Compagnia Di Canto Popolare, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1982
-
Worse Than Perverse, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 March 1982
-
Robyn Archer Sings Brecht, Festival of Sydney Club, Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1982
-
Beecham, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1982
-
Robyn Archer Sings Brecht, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1982
-
Worse Than Perverse, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 December 1981
-
Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1981
-
Flamenco Labertino, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 December 1981
-
Reedy River, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1981
-
Kevin Johnson, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 October 1981
-
Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1981
-
Experimental Theatre Pieces, Cleveland Street Performance Space (1980-1983), Redfern, NSW, October 1981
-
Woman: Glimpses Into Her Story, Canberra Theatre Foyer, Civic Square, ACT, 21 September 1981
-
Sitting On A Fortune, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 September 1981
-
That's Vinyl: A Rock 'n Roll Party, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 September 1981
-
Woman: Glimpses Into Her Story, Canberra Theatre Foyer, Civic Square, ACT, 31 August 1981
-
A Couple of Strangers, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1981
-
Fine Line, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
-
I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1981
-
Music Is, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1981
-
I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1981
-
Beecham, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1981
-
I Wanted to Draw the Mind the Other Day, South Australia, SA, 27 April 1981
-
Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981
-
Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 January 1981
-
The Incredible Vanishing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1981
-
Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, South Australia, SA, January 1981
-
Sleep Never Rusts, The Warehouse, Kent Town, SA, 1981
-
Reedy River, Gold Coast, Gold Coast, QLD, 1981
-
A Very Good Year, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 December 1980
-
The Heartache and Sorrow Show, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 December 1980
-
Sir Gawain and the Green Knight, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 24 November 1980
-
You and the Night and the House Wine, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 November 1980
-
Sleep Never Rusts, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1980
-
Geraldine Turner Sings, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1980
-
Flamenco Labertino, New South Wales, NSW, 9 September 1980
-
Sleep Never Rusts, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 September 1980
-
Flamenco Labertino, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 July 1980
-
Sleep Never Rusts, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 1980
-
Jasper Carrott, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 1980
-
At the Loft, Music Loft Theatre, Manly, NSW, July 1980
-
The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, July 1980
-
Geraldine Turner Sings, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 June 1980
-
The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 1980
-
Mouvements, Oxford S.A.M.S., Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1980
-
An alarmingly funny evening with Spike Milligan and Friends, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 22 May 1980
-
Rezistor Routines, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 1980
-
An alarmingly funny evening with Spike Milligan and Friends, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1980
-
Rock-Ola, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 22 April 1980
-
The Conference of the Birds, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 April 1980
-
An alarmingly funy evening with Spike Milligan and Friends, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1980
-
At the Loft, Music Loft Theatre, Manly, NSW, 2 April 1980
-
An alarmingly funny evening with Spike Milligan and Friends, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
-
Kebyar, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1980
-
Gisela May and Company in Brecht Through Four decades, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1980
-
The Case of Katherine Mansfield, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 March 1980
-
Spike Milligan and Friends, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 1980
-
She Sells Sea Shells, Lindfield Church Hall, Lindfield, NSW, 2 January 1980
-
The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1980
-
The Case of Katherine Mansfield, New Zealand, New Zealand, 1980
-
TUK, Tasmania, TAS, 1980
-
Voice Prints Carnivale, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 September 1979
-
From Laughing about the World to Living with the World, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 July 1979
-
Malambo Latino, South Australia, SA, 14 March 1979
-
Voice Prints, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 March 1979
-
The Case of Katherine Mansfield, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1979
-
The Heartache and Sorrow Show, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1979
-
Malambo Latino, New South Wales, NSW, 1979
-
Malambo Latino, Queensland, QLD, 1979
-
Malambo Latino, Northern Territory, NT, 1979
-
Russian Spectacular, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1979
-
The Cathedral, St David's Cathedral, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
Ella in Concert, Festival Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1978
-
Ella in Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1978
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
Ella in Concert, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1978
-
Ella in Concert, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1978
-
Ella in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1978
-
Kold Komfort Kaffee, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 1978
-
Joan Armatrading Live in Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1978
-
Caribbean Extravaganza, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 1978
-
Adapt or Die, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, May 1978
-
Kold Komfort Kaffee, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 April 1978
-
Kemp's Jig : An Elizabethan Roadshow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1978
-
The Dead Class, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
-
Marxisms, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1978
-
Stubble, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1978
-
Everyman, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1978
-
Pirates at the Barn, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 January 1978
-
Edith Piaf, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1978
-
The Heartache and Sorrow Show, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 1978
-
Kemp's Jig : An Elizabethan Roadshow, Northern Territory, NT, 1978
-
Berioska Dance Company of Moscow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1977
-
Berioska Dance Company of Moscow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, August 1977
-
Berioska Dance Company of Moscow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1977
-
A Night of Cossack Songs and Dances, South Australia, SA, 18 April 1977
-
A Night of Cossack Songs and Dances, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1977
-
The Kolo Yugoslav National Song and Dance Ensemble, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, February 1977
-
A Night In India, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1977
-
Young Mo, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1977
-
Happy End, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1977
-
Nana Mouskouri in Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1976
-
Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1976
-
Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1976
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
The Ass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1975
-
Scotland the Brave, South Australia, SA, 1975
-
Opening of National Theatre Melbourne, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 1974
-
Nana Mouskouri in Concert, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
La Mandragola, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1974
-
Multi Media Happening "Australian Bush'74" , Canberra Theatre Centre Gallery and Clubroom, Canberra, [Unknown], 4 April 1974
-
Catspaw, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 February 1974
-
Biomusic, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1974
-
Jack Sheppard or Anything You Say Will be Twisted, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 December 1973
-
A Venetian Celebration of Love and the Sea, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1973
-
The King of Swing Benny Goodman and his All Star Sextet, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 6 March 1973
-
Mission - Urban Identity, Nindethana Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1973
-
Manitas De Plata, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1972
-
Ernesto Bitetti, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1972
-
Carl Pini Quartet, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1972
-
A Programme of Music, Recitation, Eurythmy and Drama, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 28 May 1972
-
Jesus Christ Superstar, Festival Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 April 1972
-
The Tempest, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1972
-
Jesus Christ Superstar, City Hall, Hobart, TAS, 11 April 1972
-
Jesus Christ Superstar, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 April 1972
-
Jesus Christ Superstar, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1972
-
Jesus Christ Superstar, Kings Park, Perth, WA, 28 March 1972
-
Jesus Christ Superstar, Memorial Drive, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1972
-
Singapore in Adelaide, Memorial Drive, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1972
-
Russian Festival, Apollo Stadium, Richmond, SA, 4 March 1972
-
Here We Go Round the Prickly Pear, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1972
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Go Kosher, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1971
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Go Kosher, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1971
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Go Kosher, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 July 1971
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Go Kosher, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1971
-
Best of the Festival, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1971
-
The Hilarious Anna Russell Aided and Abetted by Colin Croft, Tasmania, TAS, 27 April 1971
-
Tintookies 2000, Teater Terbuka, Pekanbaru, Riau, Jakarta, Indonesia, 3 July 1970
-
Words and Music - An Anthology of Poetry and Music, Queensland, QLD, 1970
-
321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
-
Joyce Grenfell, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 September 1969
-
Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
Joyce Grenfell, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1969
-
The Explorers, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1969
-
An Evening with Joyce Grenfell, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1969
-
The Explorers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 1969
-
The Explorers, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1969
-
Pirates at the Barn, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 1969
-
Going, Going, Gone!, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1968
-
The Explorers, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 8 October 1968
-
The Explorers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1968
-
The Explorers, Mittagong, Mittagong, NSW, June 1968
-
Pirates at the Barn, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 May 1968
-
Pinocchio, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 4 May 1968
-
Festival of Spain (The Great Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1967
-
Poetry and Song, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
-
Festival of Spain (The Great Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre), Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1967
-
Festival of Spain (The Great Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre), Wintergarden Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 29 June 1967
-
Festival of Spain (The Great Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre), Tropical Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 1967
-
Festival of Spain (The Great Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre), Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 19 June 1967
-
Festival of Spain (The Great Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre), Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 12 June 1967
-
Festival of Spain (The Great Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre), Rockhampton Wintergarden Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 June 1967
-
Festival of Spain (The Great Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre), Bundaberg Wintergarden Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 29 May 1967
-
Festival of Spain (The Great Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre), Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1967
-
A.N.U. Consort and Jean Wilson, Grammar School Chapel, Deakin, ACT, 28 April 1967
-
Festival of Spain (The Great Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1967
-
University of California Chamber Singers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 31 March 1967
-
Festival of Spain (The Great Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1967
-
The Explorers, Burma, Myanmar, 1967
-
The Explorers, Malaysia, Malaysia, 1967
-
The Explorers, Singapore, Singapore, 1967
-
The Explorers, Laos, Laos, 1967
-
The Explorers, Thailand, Thailand, 1967
-
The Explorers, Cambodia, Cambodia, 1967
-
The Explorers, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 1967
-
The Explorers, Japan, Japan, 1967
-
The Explorers, South Korea, South Korea, South Korea, 1967
-
The Explorers, Philippines, Philippines, 1967
-
The Explorers, Indonesia, Indonesia, 1967
-
The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
-
Pirates at the Barn, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 November 1966
-
The Explorers, Madras, Tamil Nadu, India, 23 October 1966
-
Aspects of Love, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1966
-
Les Ballets Africains, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1966
-
Berioska Dance Company of Moscow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1966
-
Sound and Image 66, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 16 March 1966
-
The Mire, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 16 March 1966
-
The Explorers, New Delhi, New Delhi, India, 1966
-
The Explorers, Calcutta, Calcutta, India, 1966
-
The Explorers, Bombay, Bombay, India, 1966
-
The Explorers, Pakistan, Pakistan, 1966
-
The Explorers, Ceylon, Ceylon, Sri Lanka, 1966
-
Berioska Dance Company of Moscow, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1966
-
Les Ballets Africains, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1965
-
Les Ballets Africains, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1965
-
Old King Cole, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 24 April 1965
-
Down in the Valley / Leonard Teale & Andy Sundstrom, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 21 February 1965
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 1965
-
The Wizard of Oz, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1964
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1964
-
Still Life / The Sport of my Mad Mother, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 6 September 1964
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1964
-
The Pied Piper, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Bayanihan Philippine Dance Company, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1964
-
Shakespeare's England, ABC Radio, Perth - Basil Kirke Memorial Studio, Perth, WA, 9 February 1964
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1963
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, Civic Theatre, Invercargill, New Zealand, 7 October 1963
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 23 September 1963
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, Theatre Royal, Timaru, Timaru, New Zealand, 16 September 1963
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, Theatre Royal, Nelson, Nelson, New Zealand, 9 September 1963
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, Majestic Theatre, Christchurch, New Zealand, 6 August 1963
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 25 June 1963
-
The Moon of the Caribees, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, June 1963
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 25 May 1963
-
Victor Borge, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1963
-
Pirates at the Barn, Gowrie Hall , Brisbane, QLD, 4 May 1963
-
Hansel and Gretel, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 2 March 1963
-
A Concert, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 8 December 1962
-
The Indian Song and Dance Theatre Programme no. 1, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 13 October 1962
-
Don't Make Waves, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 12 October 1962
-
The Black and White Minstrel Show, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1962
-
Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 1962
-
Sophie Tucker, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1962
-
The Wizard of Oz, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 30 June 1962
-
Outrageous Fortune, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 28 June 1962
-
The Sophie Tucker Show, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1962
-
The Sophie Tucker Show, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1962
-
The Servant of Two Masters, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 1 June 1962
-
Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1962
-
Brubeck's Back, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 27 March 1962
-
Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1962
-
Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1962
-
Luisillo and his Spanish Dancers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 January 1962
-
Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 1962
-
Luisillo and his Spanish Dance Theatre, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 1962
-
St Joan at the Stake, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1962
-
Andres Segovia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 16 November 1961
-
Johanna Martzv: The Fourth Concert in the 1961 Celebrity Recital Series, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1961
-
Mindru Katz : The third concert in the 1961 celebrity recital series, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1961
-
Kim Borg: the Second Concert in the 1961 Celebrity Recital Series, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1961
-
Isaac Stern in a Special Double Concerto Concert, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 30 May 1961
-
Anna Russell, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 April 1961
-
Anna Russell, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1961
-
Diana Dors, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 1961
-
Strike a New Note: Winifred Atwell, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1961
-
Lonnie Donegan, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1960
-
A Touch of Genius, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1960
-
Winifred Atwell, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1960
-
Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
-
The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960
-
Arizona Boys Chorus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1960
-
Merrie England, Epping Church Hall, Epping, NSW, 28 May 1960
-
Pirates at the Barn, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1960
-
Pirates at the Barn, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 May 1960
-
Quartet in D major, Op. 64, No. 5 (The Lark) ; Adadgio for Strings ; Quartet in D major, No. 4 ; Quintet in F major, Op. 34, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1960
-
Fantasia ; The Carman's Whistle ; Suite V ; Modal Suite for Harpsichord ; plus others, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1960
-
Sonata for Violin and Pianoforte, Op. 47, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1960
-
Quartet in A minor, Op. 29, D.804 ; Quartet: Secret Letters ; Quintet in A major, Op. 34, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1960
-
Philippe Entremont, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1960
-
Charconne ; Prelude and Duo ; Les Niais de Sologne ; l'Enharmonique ; plus others, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1960
-
The Dave Brubeck Quartet, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1960
-
Philippe Entremont, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1960
-
Sonata No. 2 for Violoncello and Pianoforte ; Sonata in A for Violoncello and Pianoforte, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1960
-
String Trio in C minor, Op. 9 ; Quartet for Pianoforte and Strings ; Quartet for Pianoforte and Strinfs in A, Op. 26, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1960
-
Folk Festival of Song and Dance, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts Gala Opening Concert, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1960
-
Ballet Meets Folk, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1960
-
Pirates at the Barn, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 December 1959
-
Kolo Yugoslav Dance Company, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1959
-
Kolo Yugoslav Dance Company, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 October 1959
-
Kolo Yugoslav Dance Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1959
-
Lawson's Western Revue, Silverton, Silverton, NSW, 2 September 1959
-
Many Happy Returns, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1959
-
Lawson's Western Revue, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 29 August 1959
-
Lawson's Western Revue, Cockburn, Cockburn, SA, 28 August 1959
-
Lawson's Western Revue, Menindee, Menindee, NSW, 27 August 1959
-
Lawson's Western Revue, Ivanhoe, Ivanhoe, NSW, 26 August 1959
-
Jan Peerce, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1959
-
Sonata in Brussels, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1959
-
Ping Pong, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1959
-
Overture, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1959
-
The Maori Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, October 1958
-
Little Fella Bindi, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 1958
-
O Sleep, Why Does Thou Leave Me? ; Die Schone Mullerin ; Amoretti ; The Pleasures of Spring Gardens ; Seven Nursery Rhymes, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1958
-
Amahl and the Night Visitors, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1958
-
Hiawatha, Olympic Swimming Stadium, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
-
Merdeka Concert, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 29 August 1957
-
The Play and Hitched (From The Sentimental Bloke)(With Rocket Range and The End of the Beginning), Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1957
-
Graylands Teachers' College Concert: Choir / Piano Solos / Art of Speech / Meet Mrs. Beeton, Western Australia, WA, 6 October 1956
-
Colored Rhapsody, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1955
-
Winifred Atwell, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1955
-
Colored Rhapsody, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1955
-
Hits and Skits, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 24 March 1955
-
Winifred Atwell, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1955
-
Winifred Atwell, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
-
Studio Theatre Festival Opening: Ballet / 'Crime & Punishment/ Recital/ 'White Cargo/ 'Cradle Song'/ Dances & Songs of Many Countries / Three One Act Plays / Piano Recital, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1954
-
Studio Theatre Souvenir Programme, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1954
-
A Night of Pink Champagne, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1954
-
Three Ballets: Nerida and Berwain/ Studies in Classical Style/ Final Analysis, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1953
-
Pageant of Royalty, The Royal Exhibition Building, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1953
-
Ice Parade, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1953
-
By Request, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1952
-
Ice Parade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1952
-
The Tourist Trade, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1952
-
Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
-
Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
-
Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
-
Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
-
Varsity Revue 'Keep it Clean', Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 December 1949
-
Pot of Message, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1949
-
On The Lawn: Boys and Girls Come Out To Play/ Danish Song/ Spring, Summer, Autumn, Winter/ Arabesque/ Our Waltz/ Shostakovish's Polka/ German Dances, St. Andrews , Springfield, SA, 1949
-
Ballet 1948 Season: Nursery Legend/ The Listeners/ Histoires/ The Nymph and the Nobleman, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1948
-
Pirates at the Barn, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 14 August 1948
-
Familiar Ballets: Peter and the Wolf / Maria / National Dances, The Blue Door, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1948
-
Goulburn Eisteddfod Prize-winners Grand Concert, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 21 April 1947
-
University Conservatorium Concert, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 November 1946
-
Merrie England, Memorial Hall, Yass, NSW, 25 September 1946
-
Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 21 August 1946
-
Folies Bergere, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 9 July 1946
-
Laughing Room Only, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1945
-
Indonesian Nights, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1945
-
A Recital of Ballet, Music and Drama, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1945
-
Musical and Variety Turns, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, July 1944
-
Bert Howell's Show Band with The Great Kwam Bros., Prince Edward Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1943
-
Variations in Verse, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1942
-
Out of the Box, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 June 1942
-
A Night of Ballet, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, November 1940
-
War Fundraiser 2, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, May 1940
-
War Fundraiser 1, Apollo Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1940
-
New Lambton Red Cross Appeal Concert, Savoy Theatre, New Lambton, NSW, 17 December 1939
-
Ken Wallace Farewell Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 November 1939
-
The Sparklers, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 October 1939
-
The Great Nicola, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 July 1939
-
Chang, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, NSW, 26 April 1939
-
Chang, Regent Theatre, Cessnock, NSW, 24 April 1939
-
Chang, Saraton Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 21 April 1939
-
Chang, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 1939
-
Chang, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 13 February 1939
-
Chang, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 February 1939
-
George Sorlie's Revue, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 31 December 1938
-
George Sorlie's Revue, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 6 August 1938
-
George Sorlie's Revue, Ipswich, Ipswich, QLD, 30 July 1938
-
George Sorlie's Revue, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, 19 July 1938
-
George Sorlie's Great North China Troupe, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 11 July 1938
-
George Sorlie's Great North China Troupe, Grand Theatre, Bowen, QLD, 4 July 1938
-
George Sorlie's 1938 Show, Mackay, Mackay, QLD, 27 June 1938
-
George Sorlie's 1938 Show - including Gladstone Carnival, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 June 1938
-
George Sorlie's 1938 Show, Town Hall, Narromine, NSW, 16 June 1938
-
George Sorlie's 1938 Show, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 1 June 1938
-
George Sorlie's 1938 Show - Dubbo Show, Dubbo Showground, Dubbo, NSW, 17 May 1938
-
George Sorlie's 150th Celebration Show, Orange, Orange, NSW, 2 May 1938
-
George Sorlie's 150th Celebration Show, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 26 April 1938
-
Geo. Sorlie's Big Wonder Show, Union-street, Newcastle, NSW, 16 April 1938
-
Wonder Show of World Stars, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1938
-
Wonder Show of World Stars, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1938
-
The Poetry of Dance and Mime, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1937
-
Love Calls the Tune, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1936
-
A Southern Maid, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 1936
-
Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
-
Love Calls the Tune, Emerson Hall, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1936
-
The Magic Billabong, Emerson Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1935
-
Long Tack Sam, Lyric Theatre, Manila, Philippines, 2 August 1935
-
Love Calls the Tune, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1935
-
Monster King's Jubilee Matinee, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1935
-
The Laughter Zone, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1935
-
Laughter Love, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1935
-
Vaudeville, Regent Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 March 1935
-
Yea Jai Back Lin, Imperial Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1935
-
In Town To-night, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1935
-
The Laughter Zone, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 1935
-
The Poetry of Dance and Mime, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1934
-
Scrubby, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1933
-
Church of England Concert: The Twelve Pound Look / The Crimson Coconut, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 October 1932
-
The Follies of 1932, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1932
-
The Follies of 1932, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1932
-
The Follies of 1932, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1932
-
The Dandies of 1932, Star Amphitheatre, Balmoral Beach, NSW, 16 January 1932
-
Second Annual Musical Gala Revue, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 December 1931
-
The House That Jack Built, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1930
-
Alexander Brailowsky, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1929
-
Dorothy Helmrich, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1929
-
Arthur Benjamin, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1929
-
Erica Morini, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1929
-
Ignaz Friedman, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1927
-
Ignaz Friedman, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1927
-
The Geisha, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1927
-
Serge Diaghileff Season of Russian Ballet, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 1 November 1926
-
Joe Sheftell's Southern Plantation Revue, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1926
-
A Night in Honolulu, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1926
-
Don Cossacks, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1926
-
Fritz Kreisler, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1925
-
A Night In Honolulu: Kaai's Hawaiian Troubadours, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1924
-
Hit the Trail, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1921
-
The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1920
-
The Bing Boys on Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1920
-
The Bing Boys on Broadway Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1920
-
The Bing Boys on Broadway, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1919
-
Frederick Collier in Concert, Athenaeum Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1917
-
Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
-
Anatol, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 April 1915
-
Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
-
Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
-
The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
-
Adelaide Varsity Students' Concert, Exhibition Building, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1913
-
Mt. Erin & Nabawah Concert, Nabawah, Nabawah, WA, 11 December 1912
-
Concert, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 25 November 1909
-
Concert, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 24 November 1909
-
Concert, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 23 November 1909
-
Concert, Cairns Shire Hall, Cairns, QLD, 25 September 1909
-
Concert, Cairns Shire Hall, Cairns, QLD, 24 September 1909
-
Concert, Cairns Shire Hall, Cairns, QLD, 23 September 1909
-
As You Like It, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1909
-
Programme of Music and Recitation, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1908
-
Blanche Arral, Prima Donna of Four Continents, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1906
-
The Man from Mexico, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1906
-
The Man from Mexico, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1906
-
West Pictures and The Brescians, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 January 1906
-
Tamanee, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1906
-
Fanny Harris Dainte Faye Club, Hibernian Hall, Perth, WA, 27 July 1904
-
Chinese Opera, Empire Theatre (1901-1902), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1903
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 7 November 1900
-
Music, Song and Story, Queen's Hall, Perth, WA, 22 October 1900
-
Musical and Dramatic Entertainment, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 3 October 1900
-
Orpheus McAdoo's Georgia Minstrels and Alabama Cakewalkers, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1899
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 12 April 1899
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 30 January 1899
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Glen Osmond Institute, Glen Osmond, SA, 22 November 1898
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 2 November 1898
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 10 October 1898
-
Music and Dramatic Evening, University of Adelaide, Library, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1898
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 20 June 1898
-
Concert, Gaiety Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 February 1898
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Large Dining Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 December 1897
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 13 December 1897
-
Fitzgerald Brothers' Circus, Perth, Perth, WA, 13 October 1897
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre, Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Fremantle, WA, 13 October 1897
-
Musical and Dramatic Evening, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1897
-
Buckra Id: The Feast of the Ram, The Afghan Camp and Mosque, Coolgardie, WA, 13 May 1897
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 8 May 1897
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 26 April 1897
-
For Better or Worse / Serpentine Dance / Mixed, Hudson's Bijou Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1897
-
Fitzgerald Brothers' Circus, Council Reserve, Coolgardie, WA, 26 March 1897
-
Fitzgerald Brothers' Circus, Council Reserve, Coolgardie, WA, 11 March 1897
-
Fitzgerald Brothers' Circus, Council Reserve, Coolgardie, WA, 8 March 1897
-
Roman Catholic Convent Schools Concert, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 2 March 1897
-
Fitzgerald Brothers' Circus, Fremantle Oval, Fremantle, WA, 2 March 1897
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 1897
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 February 1897
-
Monte Cristo , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 1897
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 25 January 1897
-
Coolgardie Cricket Club Grand Continental Concert, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 12 January 1897
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Large Dining Hall, Fremantle, WA, 9 December 1896
-
Programme for Final Meeting: Hamlet's renunciation of Ophelia, Hamlet - Act 3 Scene 1 / The Surrender of Richard the Second, Richard the Second, Act 4/ The Fall of Cardinal Wolsey, Henry the Eighth, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1896
-
Grand Charity Concert for St John of God's Hospital, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 6 November 1896
-
Grand Rational Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 18 October 1896
-
Songs of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1896
-
Miss Ada Delroy's Company, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 7 September 1896
-
Mayoral Invitation Concert, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1896
-
Women's Christian Temperance Union Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 15 July 1896
-
Dramatic Recital: Miss Gwen Davis, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 14 July 1896
-
First Grand Drawing-Room Entertainment, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 1 July 1896
-
The Georgia Magnet; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 5 June 1896
-
Grouping the Colours; Britannia Tableaux; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 3 June 1896
-
The Shop Girl; Thompson's Dead; The Soldier's Return; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 30 May 1896
-
Grand Carnival and Open Air Concert, Howick Street, Perth, WA, 21 December 1895
-
Humorous Lecture, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 16 December 1895
-
Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Burswood, WA, 14 December 1895
-
Sunday Night Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 8 December 1895
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 29 November 1895
-
Benefit to Sufferers of the Late Fire, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 12 November 1895
-
Drawing-room Entertainment, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 30 July 1895
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 11 December 1894
-
Perth Town Hall Concert, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 28 September 1894
-
University Shakespeare Society Closing Meeting of 10th session , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1893
-
Dramatic and Musical Entertainment : Withered Leaves / A Bed of Roses, North Adelaide Institute, North Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1893
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 20 August 1892
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 23 July 1892
-
Modern Pickwick Club Concert, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1892
-
Benefit Concert, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 22 May 1892
-
Seventh Annual Public Meeting of the South Australian Alliance, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1892
-
Quintrell Family Vocalists, Instrumentalists and Bellringers, South Australia, SA, 1892
-
Subscription Concert, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 4 September 1891
-
Dramatic Entertainment and Concert: Withered Leaves / Cupboard Love, Yorketown Institute, Yorketown, SA, 24 September 1890
-
Concert and Tableaux Vivants, Saint Paul's Schoolroom, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1890
-
Entertainment in Aid of the Proposed College for Women, Sydney Mechanics' School of Arts, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1890
-
Professor William Woodhead, Argyle Theatre of Varieties, Birkenhead, England, 14 April 1890
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Large Dining Hall, Fremantle, WA, 10 November 1889
-
Private Secretary, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1889
-
Convicts' Concert and Sports, Fremantle Prison, Fremantle, WA, 25 December 1888
-
Grand Sacred and Classical Concert, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1888
-
Brought to Justice / The Steeplechase, New Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1885
-
The Lynch Family of Bellringers, Masonic Hall (1840-1890), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1885
-
Rainer's Great Diorama of the American War, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 9 August 1880
-
Spell Bound or World of Wonders, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 27 May 1880
-
Silvester's (Variety Programme), St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 19 May 1880
-
Silvester's Variety Programme), St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 23 March 1880
-
Silvester's (Variety Programme), Oddfellows Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 March 1880
-
The Metropolitan Police Minstrels, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 22 August 1877
-
Garden Fete in the Grove, Alexandra Palace The Grove, London, England, 1 July 1875
-
Garden Fete in the Grove, Alexandra Palace The Grove, London, England, 10 June 1875
-
Garden Fete in the Grove, Alexandra Palace The Grove, London, England, 27 May 1875
-
Garden Fete in the Grove, Alexandra Palace The Grove, London, England, 13 May 1875
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Large Dining Hall, Fremantle, WA, 20 June 1874
-
Australia Felix or, Harlequin Jackass and the Magic Bat, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1873
-
Time Tries All / Faint Heart Never Won Fair Lady / Lottery Ticket, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 1 April 1872
-
East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 2 August 1871
-
Tea and Entertainment, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 1871
-
Charles's Panorama and Dioramas of Franco-Prussian War, also of Suez Canal and Nile Scenery, School of Arts, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 1871
-
Newcastle Band of Hope, Congregational Schoolroom, Newcastle, NSW, 19 June 1871
-
Jockey Hornpipe; Faust,M.D. and Little...; The Day after the Wedding, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 12 April 1871
-
Innkeeper, Peasant; The Bonnie Fishwife; Faust, M.D., and Little...., Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 10 April 1871
-
Bombastes Furioso, School of Arts, Newcastle, NSW, 17 February 1871
-
Prince of Wales' Birthday Sports, Albion Ground, West Maitland, NSW, 9 November 1870
-
An Entertainment, Mechanics' Institute Borehole, Hamilton, NSW, 13 October 1870
-
The Octoroon; or, Life in Louisiana, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 31 May 1870
-
The Octoroon; or, Life in Louisiana, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 30 May 1870
-
Foley's Juvenile Troupe, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 28 January 1869
-
Foley's Juvenile Troupe, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 26 January 1869
-
Grand Ball and Supper, Agricultural Hotel, Hamilton, NSW, 25 January 1869
-
Bacholder's Grand Tableau of the Apocalypse, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 25 January 1869
-
Foley's Juvenile Troupe, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 23 January 1869
-
Foley's Juvenile Troupe, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 12 January 1869
-
Foley's Juvenile Troupe, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 9 January 1869
-
Foley's Juvenile Troupe, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 7 January 1869
-
Foley's Juvenile Troupe, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 5 January 1869
-
The Foley Juvenile Troupe, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1869
-
Soiree and Musical Entertainment, Lambton Mechanics and Miners' Institute, Lambton, NSW, 24 December 1868
-
Musical and elocutionary entertainments, Mechanic's Institute, Hamilton, NSW, 26 August 1868
-
Musical and elocutionary entertainments, Mechanic's Institute, Hamilton, NSW, 19 August 1868
-
A Grand Entertainment, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1868
-
School of Arts Entertainment, School of Arts Assembly Room, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 3 August 1868
-
The Star Company, Mr Arnold's Long Room, Waratah, NSW, 11 July 1868
-
Grand Dramatic and Musical Entertainment, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 23 June 1868
-
Evan's Grand Moving Panorama, Old Court House, Newcastle, NSW, 16 May 1868
-
Mesmerism and Electro-Biology, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 13 April 1868
-
Mesmerism and Electro-Biology, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 11 April 1868
-
Mesmerism and Electro-Biology, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 9 April 1868
-
Mesmerism and Electro-Biology, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 8 April 1868
-
Our Gal; Snapping Turtles; Grand Interlude, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 25 March 1868
-
Grand Farewell Entertainment, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 24 March 1868
-
People's Concert, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 1868
-
Music for the Million!, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 22 February 1868
-
Music for the Million!, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 10 February 1868
-
Anniversary Day, Singleton, Singleton, NSW, 27 January 1868
-
Corroboree, Angepena Station, Flinders Ranges, SA, 13 November 1867
-
Odds and Ends, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 22 August 1867
-
The Drawing Room to Let, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 21 August 1867
-
Benefit Performance (Mrs George Case), Oddfellows Hall, Fremantle, WA, 15 August 1867
-
Grand Excursion: The Queen's Birthday, Steamship Morpeth, Sydney (off shore), NSW, 24 May 1867
-
A Grand Concert, Baptist Chapel, Newcastle, NSW, 20 May 1867
-
A Grand Sacred Concert, Wesleyan Church, Wallsend, NSW, 23 March 1867
-
Born To Good Luck; Lady of the Lake; The Unfinished Gentleman, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 21 February 1867
-
Chinese Dramatic Performance, Lyceum Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 February 1867
-
Monsieur Tonson; Model Husband, The Boys' School Room, Fremantle, WA, 15 February 1867
-
A Legal Impediment; Who Stole the Pocket or A Dinner for Six, Assembly Rooms, Fremantle, WA, 1 June 1866
-
Chinese Dramatic Performance, Lyceum Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 1866
-
Sarah's Young Man; To Paris and Back for Five Pounds, Freemasons Hotel, Fremantle, WA, 10 August 1865
-
Chinese Opera, Beechworth, Beechworth, VIC, 28 February 1863
-
Chinese Theatre, Campbell's Flat, Castlemaine, VIC, 27 October 1862
-
Chinese Theatre, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 16 July 1862
-
Chinese Theatre, Golden Point Theatre, Golden Point, VIC, November 1861
-
The Pilgrim of Love or Harlequin Prince Ahmed,The Talking Cockatoo and the Enchanted Horse, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1861
-
Chinese Theatre, Taylor's Flat, Yapeen, VIC, 13 January 1861
-
Chinese Theatre, Black Hill Reserve, Ballarat, VIC, January 1861
-
Chinese Theatre, Forest Creek, Chewton, VIC, 18 October 1860
-
Chinese Theatre, Beechworth, Beechworth, VIC, 18 September 1860
-
Chinese Theatre, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 31 July 1860
-
Chinese Theatre, Forest Creek, Chewton, VIC, 19 July 1860
-
Messrs. Wright and Mr. McKinley, United Services Tavern (Mr Cole's large room), Perth, WA, 11 April 1860
-
Chinese Theatre, Golden Point Theatre, Golden Point, VIC, 8 April 1860
-
Messrs. Wright, United Services Tavern (Mr Fordred's Rooms), Perth, WA, 12 March 1860
-
Chinese Operatic Entertainment, Forest Creek, Chewton, VIC, 28 January 1860
-
A Travelling Temple, Beechworth, Beechworth, VIC, 21 January 1860
-
Chinese Theatre, Golden Point Theatre, Golden Point, VIC, 29 December 1859
-
Chinese Theatre, Chinese Theatre, Fryers' Creek, VIC, 5 August 1859
-
Chinese Theatre, Forest Creek, Chewton, VIC, 4 August 1859
-
Chinese Theatricals, Ironbark Chinese Encampment, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 1859
-
Chinese Theatre, Golden Point Theatre, Golden Point, VIC, 7 July 1859
-
Chinese Theatre, Golden Point Theatre, Golden Point, VIC, 18 June 1859
-
Chinese Theatre, Golden Point Theatre, Golden Point, VIC, 10 June 1859
-
Chinese Theatre, Campbell's Flat, Castlemaine, VIC, 11 May 1859
-
Chinese Theatre, Ironbark Chinese Encampment, Bendigo, VIC, 22 April 1859
-
Chinese Opera, Chinese Camp at the First White Hill, White Hill, VIC, 6 April 1859
-
Chinese Theatre, Golden Point Theatre, Golden Point, VIC, 19 March 1859
-
Chinese Entertainment, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, March 1859
-
Punch & Judy, Melbourne Waxworks, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1858
-
Chinese Theatre, Golden Point Theatre, Golden Point, VIC, 14 December 1858
-
Chinese Entertainment, Forest Creek, Chewton, VIC, 14 December 1858
-
Chinese Theatricals, Chinese Camp at the First White Hill, White Hill, VIC, 15 October 1858
-
The Old Curiosity Shop, Haymarket Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 1858
-
Chinese Theatricals, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 9 September 1858
-
Chinese Theatre, Creswick, Creswick, VIC, September 1858
-
Chinese Circus, Golden Point Theatre, Golden Point, VIC, 14 August 1858
-
Chinese Theatre, Golden Point Theatre, Golden Point, VIC, 30 July 1858
-
Mr Webster's Benefit, Charlie Napier Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 February 1858
-
Chinese Festival, Chinese Camp at Spring Creek, Beechworth, VIC, 16 January 1857
-
Chinese Theatre, "Chinese Theatre", Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1856
-
Anniversary of the foundation of the colony, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 28 January 1856
-
Sisters of Charity Music Festival, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 14 January 1856
-
New York Serenaders, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1842-1914), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1853
-
First night of Jullien's new Irish quadrille the Hibernians : Madame Sara Flower (the Australian nightingale) will make her appearance this evening. Rowe's American circus : the second grand promenade, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 19 November 1853
-
Total Abstinence Tea Party, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 13 January 1851
-
Total Abstinence Society Tea Party, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 15 August 1850
-
Blythe Waterland Serenaders, Curran's Odd Fellow's Hall, Parramatta, NSW, 15 April 1850
-
Blythe Waterland Serenaders, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1842-1914), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1850
-
Blythe Waterland Serenaders, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1842-1914), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1850
-
Blythe Waterland Serenaders, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1842-1914), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1850
-
Blythe Waterland Serenaders, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1842-1914), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1850
-
Grand Total Abstinence Tea Party, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 26 December 1849
-
Musical Entertainment, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 15 August 1849
-
Grand Concert, Court House, Newcastle, NSW, 31 July 1849
-
Grand Concert, Northumberland Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 23 July 1849
-
Grand Concert, Northumberland Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 20 July 1849
-
Total Abstinence Tea Party, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 25 June 1849
-
Saint Patrick's Day at Wollombi, Governor Gipps Inn, Wollombi, NSW, 17 March 1849
-
Grand Total Abstinence Tea Party, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 26 December 1848
-
Mr Horncastle's Entertainments, Fitz Roy Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 26 July 1848
-
Total Abstinence Tea Party, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 26 June 1848
-
Fancy Bazaar, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 17 January 1848
-
Fancy Bazaar, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 23 November 1847
-
Public Ball, Victoria Hall, Singleton, NSW, 29 September 1847
-
Grand Entertainment and Ball, Waterloo Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 24 August 1847
-
Total Abstinence Tea Party, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 26 January 1847
-
Total Abstinence Tea Party and Concert, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 25 November 1846
-
The Odd Fellow's Anniversary, Buck's Head Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 21 October 1846
-
Total Abstinence Tea Party, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 24 June 1846
-
Total Abstinence Society Party, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 13 April 1846
-
Grand Total Abstinence Tea Party, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 17 March 1846
-
Grand Total Abstinence Tea Party, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 26 December 1845
-
Total Abstinence Tea Party, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 17 November 1845
-
Total Abstinence Festival, Conciliation Hall, Muswellbrook, NSW, 28 August 1845
-
Grand Total Abstinence Tea Party, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 15 August 1845
-
Masonic Ball, Waterloo Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 24 June 1845
-
Amateur Theatrical Society, Mr Browne's Barn, Singleton, NSW, 20 February 1845
-
Total Abstinence Society Tea Party, Total Abstinence Tea Party Hall, Muswellbrook, NSW, 29 January 1845
-
Exhibition of the Bone Dance, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 16 November 1825
-
Ceremonial Performance, Lake Macquarie West, NSW, 7 November 1825
-
Dance with the people of Port Stephens, Lake Macquarie West, NSW, June 1825
-
Dance of Welcome, East End Settlement, Newcastle, NSW, 6 March 1825
-
Aboriginal Dance at Newcastle, The Hill, Newcastle, NSW, 11 June 1821
|
Provide feedback on Music