Contributor Leanne Youl
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Consultant
Events
  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004
  • The Merry Widow, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 1998

Consultant

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Dancer

Jacintha-Lee Anderson - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Jeremy Apresto - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Daniel Baker - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Lachlan Baker - Actor

Jason Barry-Smith - Actor

Leisa Barry-Smith - Actor

Adam Bartlet - Actor

Kelly Beneforti - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Jeffrey Black - Actor

Zack Brown - Designer

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Wesley Camigla - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Sue Camilleri - Publicist

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Eve Christie - Actor

Justine Clarke - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

David Clendinning - Actor

Victoria Close - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

David Coombs - Actor

Bill Cronk - Actor

Louise Deleur - Dancer

Danarose Dizon - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Helen Donaldson - Actor

Benjamin Dunks - Dancer

Susan Dunn - Actor

Kay Ebenezer - Actor

Natalee Evans - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Erwin Fenis - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Maxi Gonzalez Finestone - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Ian Fisher - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Bill French - Actor

Andi Gallaher - Actor

Simon Gallaher - Actor

Sachini Gamage - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Robert Ginn - Executive Producer

Donald H. Green - Electrician

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

David Gurney - Sound Designer

Karajayne Handberg - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Isaac Hanlon - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Roberta Henry - Executive Producer

Paul Hourigan - Dancer

Marie Jackson - Actor

Matthew James - Lighting Designer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Gary Jones - Actor

Elka Kerkhofs - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

David King - Actor

Kim Kirkman - Actor

Nathan Kneen - Actor

Loretta Kung - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Martin Kwasner - Consultant

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Gary Lang - Consultant, Assistant Choreographer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Daniel Lay - Follow Spot Operator

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Franz Lehar - Playwright, Composer

Byron Low - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

David Lowe - Actor

Adriel Mangohig - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Georgia Mansfield - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Mark Marcelis - Artistic Director

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Zan McKendree-Wright - Actor

David McMicken - Director

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Sue Mornane - Production Manager, Publicist

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Phillip Nash - Actor

Tim Newth - Director

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Cristina Pantazis - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Hazel Phillips - Actor

Lisa Quinell - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Julia Quinn - Director

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Sasha Rappel - Dancer

Shauna Ricardo - Consultant

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Elle Richards - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Jensine Rickert - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Alexandra Robertson - Actor

Tara Robertson - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Jessica Rosewarne - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Henry Ruhl - Actor

Shona Rye - Dancer

Craig Schaefer - Director

Bianca Scrymgour - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Evalee Sharples - Actor

Jodie-Joy Smith - Actor

Aditi Srinivas - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Tod Strike - Actor

Ruttiya Suansri - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Vera Tabuzo - Dancer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Marko Taopo - Dancer, Assistant Choreographer

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

David Taylor - Front of House

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Will Threadgould - Executive Producer

Darren Vizer - Dancer

Graeme Watson - Choreographer

Helen Wedde - Actor

Kirsty Whitlocke - Actor

Patrick Williams - Follow Spot Operator

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004

Essgee Entertainment

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

Simon Gallaher Presentations

Tracks Dance Company Inc

  • Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004
Identifier 454786