|
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1946
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1946
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Yes and No, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1945
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Happy Times / The Barton Mystery, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1932
- Why Smith Left Home, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1930
- In the Next Room / The Recoil, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1930
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1930
- Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1930
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- The Happiest Days of Your Life, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 November 1957
- Why Smith Left Home, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1930
- In the Next Room / The Recoil, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1930
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1930
- Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1930
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
Andrew MacCunn - Conductor, Musical Director
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1946
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Rose Marie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1938
- Over She Goes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1937
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- The Happiest Days of Your Life, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 November 1957
- Why Smith Left Home, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1930
- In the Next Room / The Recoil, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1930
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1930
- Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1930
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Yes, Madam, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Why Smith Left Home, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1930
- In the Next Room / The Recoil, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1930
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1930
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- Eliza Comes to Stay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1930
- Why Smith Left Home, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1930
- In the Next Room / The Recoil, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1930
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1930
- Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1930
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
Harry Short - Actor, Stage Manager
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Quiet Wedding, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 January 1940
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- Eliza Comes to Stay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1930
- Why Smith Left Home, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1930
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- The Glass Menagerie, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1947
- The Glass Menagerie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1947
- The Glass Menagerie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 February 1947
- Life With Father, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1947
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Quiet Wedding, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 January 1940
- Rose Marie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1938
- Life With Father, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1947
- Quiet Wedding, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 January 1940
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Eliza Comes to Stay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1930
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
John L Clugston - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Happiest Days of Your Life, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 November 1957
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- Eliza Comes to Stay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1930
Noel Coward - Composer, Playwright
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1946
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Happy Times / The Barton Mystery, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1932
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1930
- Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1930
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1946
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- The Glass Menagerie, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1947
- The Glass Menagerie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1947
- The Glass Menagerie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 February 1947
- Life With Father, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1947
Clement Kennedy - Costume Maker, Scenic Artist
- The Happiest Days of Your Life, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 November 1957
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Yes, Madam, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- Dangerous Corner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1946
- Yes and No, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1945
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- The Glass Menagerie, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1947
- The Glass Menagerie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1947
- The Glass Menagerie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 February 1947
- Life With Father, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1947
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Dangerous Corner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1946
- Yes and No, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1945
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Glass Menagerie, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1947
- The Glass Menagerie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1947
- The Glass Menagerie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 February 1947
- Life With Father, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1947
Cyril Ritchard - Actor, Choreographer, Producer
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1946
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- This Property is Condemned , University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1950
- The Glass Menagerie, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1947
- The Glass Menagerie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1947
- The Glass Menagerie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 February 1947
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
Sam Bor - Musician, Violinist
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1946
- Ways and Means / Family Album / Shadow Play, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1946
- The Two Mrs Carrolls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 July 1941
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 20 April 1950
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Yes, Madam, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
Otto Hauerbach - Book and Lyrics, Lyricist, Writer
- Rose Marie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1938
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 20 April 1950
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Rose Marie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1938
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 20 April 1950
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 20 April 1950
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Yes, Madam, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 20 April 1950
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 20 April 1950
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Yes, Madam, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 20 April 1950
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 20 April 1950
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
Rex Reid - Director, Assistant
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 20 April 1950
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1930
- Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1930
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 20 April 1950
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
- Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Why Smith Left Home, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1930
- In the Next Room / The Recoil, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1930
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1930
- Dangerous Corner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1946
- Yes and No, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1945
- Quiet Wedding, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 January 1940
- Autumn Crocus / The Command to Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1932
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 20 April 1950
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
Doris Fitton - Artistic Director, Director
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 20 April 1950
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1930
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Quiet Wedding, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 January 1940
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
Tord Le Brun - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1930
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 20 April 1950
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 20 April 1950
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Quiet Wedding, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 January 1940
- Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1930
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- This Property is Condemned , University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1950
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1930
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Autumn Crocus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Autumn Crocus, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1932
- Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1930
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Yes and No, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1945
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 20 April 1950
Ivan Ratcliffe - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- The Two Mrs Carrolls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 July 1941
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
- Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
Peter Summerton - Director, Associate, Producer
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Roberta, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1935
- Roberta, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
Anthony Ward - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Yes and No, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1945
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1930
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- Quiet Wedding, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 January 1940
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Rose Marie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1938
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Over She Goes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1937
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Rose Marie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1938
- Over She Goes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1937
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
Stewart Cheney - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Rose Marie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1938
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Quiet Wedding, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 January 1940
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1930
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
Ronald Denson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Yes, Madam, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1935
- Quiet Wedding, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 January 1940
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Quiet Wedding, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 January 1940
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- Over She Goes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1937
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- Yes, Madam, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1935
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Yes, Madam, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1935
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Rose Marie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1938
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
Bobbie Gledhill - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Over She Goes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1937
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Rose Marie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1938
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
Eve Hardwick - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Over She Goes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1937
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Yes and No, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1945
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1930
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Quiet Wedding, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 January 1940
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Over She Goes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1937
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Over She Goes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1937
- Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1930
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Over She Goes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1937
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Quiet Wedding, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 January 1940
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Julius Caesar, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1950
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1930
- Over She Goes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1937
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Yes and No, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1945
- Rose Marie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1938
- Yes and No, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1945
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Macbeth, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 September 1949
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Quiet Wedding, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 January 1940
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Yes and No, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1945
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Cornerstone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1956
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Quiet Wedding, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 January 1940
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Quiet Wedding, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 January 1940
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1930
- Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Quiet Wedding, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 January 1940
- Over She Goes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1937
Jill Sorensen - Stage Manager, Assistant
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
Nina Starace - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Yes, Madam, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1935
- Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
- Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1930
- Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1930
- Rose Marie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1938
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Many Waters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1931
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
Felicia Ward - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Bitter Sweet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
- Over She Goes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1937
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
- J.B., Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1964
|
Provide feedback on Dorothy Dunckley