|
- When London Sleeps, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
- Conn, The Shaughraun, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1916
- Tommy Atkins, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- In the Shadow of the Night, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1914
- Tommy Atkins, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1914
- The Midnight Mail, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 11 April 1914
- Camille; or, The Fate of a Coquette, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1914
- Robbery Under Arms, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 28 March 1914
- The World Against Her, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1914
- Conn, The Shaughraun, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 1914
- Man's Enemy;or, The Downward Path, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1914
- Her Second Time on Earth, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1914
- The Price of Sin, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1914
- East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 1914
- The Luck of Roaring Camp, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 31 January 1914
- When London Sleeps, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 24 January 1914
- For a Child's Sake, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 17 January 1914
- The Christian, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1914
- The Great World of London, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 27 December 1913
- Right is Might, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1911
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1908
- When London Sleeps, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
- Conn, The Shaughraun, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1916
- Tommy Atkins, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- In the Shadow of the Night, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1914
- Tommy Atkins, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1914
- The Midnight Mail, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 11 April 1914
- Camille; or, The Fate of a Coquette, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1914
- Robbery Under Arms, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 28 March 1914
- The World Against Her, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1914
- Conn, The Shaughraun, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 1914
- Man's Enemy;or, The Downward Path, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1914
- Her Second Time on Earth, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1914
- The Price of Sin, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1914
- East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 1914
- When London Sleeps, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 24 January 1914
- For a Child's Sake, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 17 January 1914
- The Christian, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1914
- Between Two Women, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 3 January 1914
- The Great World of London, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 27 December 1913
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1908
- Whistling in the Dark, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1932
- When London Sleeps, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
- Conn, The Shaughraun, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1916
- Tommy Atkins, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- In the Shadow of the Night, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1914
- Tommy Atkins, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1914
- Camille; or, The Fate of a Coquette, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1914
- Robbery Under Arms, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 28 March 1914
- The World Against Her, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1914
- Conn, The Shaughraun, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 1914
- Man's Enemy;or, The Downward Path, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1914
- Her Second Time on Earth, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1914
- The Price of Sin, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1914
- East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 1914
- The Luck of Roaring Camp, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 31 January 1914
- When London Sleeps, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 24 January 1914
- For a Child's Sake, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 17 January 1914
- The Christian, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1914
- Between Two Women, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 3 January 1914
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1908
- When London Sleeps, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
- Conn, The Shaughraun, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1916
- Tommy Atkins, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- Tommy Atkins, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1914
- The Midnight Mail, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 11 April 1914
- Camille; or, The Fate of a Coquette, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1914
- Robbery Under Arms, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 28 March 1914
- The World Against Her, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1914
- Conn, The Shaughraun, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 1914
- Man's Enemy;or, The Downward Path, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1914
- Her Second Time on Earth, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1914
- The Price of Sin, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1914
- East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 1914
- When London Sleeps, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 24 January 1914
- For a Child's Sake, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 17 January 1914
- The Christian, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1914
- The Great World of London, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 27 December 1913
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1908
- What Happened to Jones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1927
- Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1927
- Charley's Aunt, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1926
- What Happened to Jones, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1926
- Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1925
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1925
- The Private Secretary, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1925
- Charley's Aunt, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Tommy Atkins, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- In the Shadow of the Night, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1914
- Tommy Atkins, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1914
- Camille; or, The Fate of a Coquette, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1914
- The World Against Her, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1914
- The Great World of London, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 27 December 1913
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1908
- Conn, The Shaughraun, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1916
- Tommy Atkins, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- In the Shadow of the Night, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1914
- Tommy Atkins, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1914
- The Midnight Mail, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 11 April 1914
- Camille; or, The Fate of a Coquette, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1914
- Robbery Under Arms, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 28 March 1914
- The World Against Her, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1914
- Conn, The Shaughraun, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 1914
- Man's Enemy;or, The Downward Path, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1914
- The Price of Sin, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1914
- East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 1914
- For a Child's Sake, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 17 January 1914
- The Christian, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1914
- Between Two Women, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 3 January 1914
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1908
- When London Sleeps, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
- Conn, The Shaughraun, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1916
- In the Shadow of the Night, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1914
- Camille; or, The Fate of a Coquette, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1914
- Robbery Under Arms, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 28 March 1914
- The World Against Her, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1914
- Conn, The Shaughraun, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 1914
- Man's Enemy;or, The Downward Path, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1914
- The Price of Sin, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1914
- East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 1914
- The Luck of Roaring Camp, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 31 January 1914
- When London Sleeps, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 24 January 1914
- The Christian, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1914
- Between Two Women, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 3 January 1914
- The Great World of London, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 27 December 1913
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1908
- When London Sleeps, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
- Tommy Atkins, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- In the Shadow of the Night, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1914
- Tommy Atkins, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1914
- The Midnight Mail, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 11 April 1914
- Camille; or, The Fate of a Coquette, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1914
- Robbery Under Arms, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 28 March 1914
- The World Against Her, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1914
- East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 1914
- The Luck of Roaring Camp, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 31 January 1914
- When London Sleeps, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 24 January 1914
- For a Child's Sake, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 17 January 1914
- The Christian, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1914
- Between Two Women, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 3 January 1914
- The Great World of London, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 27 December 1913
- In the Shadow of the Night, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1914
- The Midnight Mail, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 11 April 1914
- Camille; or, The Fate of a Coquette, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1914
- Robbery Under Arms, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 28 March 1914
- The World Against Her, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1914
- The Price of Sin, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1914
- The Luck of Roaring Camp, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 31 January 1914
- The Christian, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1914
- Between Two Women, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 3 January 1914
- The Great World of London, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 27 December 1913
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1908
- What Happened to Jones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1927
- Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1927
- Charley's Aunt, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1926
- What Happened to Jones, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1926
- Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1925
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1925
- The Private Secretary, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1925
- Charley's Aunt, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- What Happened to Jones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1927
- Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1927
- Charley's Aunt, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1926
- What Happened to Jones, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1926
- Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1925
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1925
- The Private Secretary, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1925
- Charley's Aunt, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- What Happened to Jones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1927
- Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1927
- Charley's Aunt, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1926
- What Happened to Jones, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1926
- Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1925
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1925
- The Private Secretary, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1925
- Charley's Aunt, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- What Happened to Jones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1927
- Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1927
- Charley's Aunt, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1926
- What Happened to Jones, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1925
- The Private Secretary, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1925
- Charley's Aunt, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- What Happened to Jones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1927
- Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1927
- Charley's Aunt, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1926
- What Happened to Jones, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1926
- Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1925
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1925
- What Happened to Jones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1927
- What Happened to Jones, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1926
- Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1925
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1925
- The Private Secretary, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1925
- Charley's Aunt, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Charley's Aunt, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1940
- What Happened to Jones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1927
- Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1927
- Charley's Aunt, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1926
- What Happened to Jones, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1926
- Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1925
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1925
- The Private Secretary, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1925
- Charley's Aunt, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Banana Ridge, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1940
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- Whistling in the Dark, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1932
- The Man Upstairs, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1928
- What Happened to Jones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1927
- Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1927
- Charley's Aunt, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1926
- What Happened to Jones, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1926
- Camille; or, The Fate of a Coquette, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1914
- Robbery Under Arms, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 28 March 1914
- The World Against Her, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1914
- Her Second Time on Earth, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1914
- The Great World of London, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 27 December 1913
- Banana Ridge, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1940
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- The Man Upstairs, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1928
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1929
- The Wrecker, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1928
Redge Carey - Actor, Stage Manager
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1929
- The Wrecker, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1928
- Tommy Atkins, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- In the Shadow of the Night, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1914
- Tommy Atkins, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1914
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1908
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1929
- The Wrecker, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1928
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1929
- The Wrecker, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1928
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1929
- The Wrecker, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1928
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1929
- The Wrecker, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1928
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1929
- The Wrecker, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1928
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1929
- The Wrecker, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1928
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1929
- The Wrecker, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1928
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1929
- The Wrecker, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1928
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1929
- The Wrecker, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1928
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1929
- The Wrecker, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1928
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1929
- The Wrecker, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1928
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1929
- The Wrecker, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1928
- Are You a Mason?, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1926
- Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1925
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1925
- Banana Ridge, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1940
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1925
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1925
- The Private Secretary, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1925
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- The Man Upstairs, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1928
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1925
- The Private Secretary, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1925
- Charley's Aunt, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Whistling in the Dark, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1932
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- What Happened to Jones, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1927
- What Happened to Jones, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1926
- Are You a Mason?, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1926
- Conn, The Shaughraun, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1916
- Conn, The Shaughraun, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 1914
- The Great World of London, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 27 December 1913
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Charley's Aunt, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 1946
- Charley's Aunt, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1940
- Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1925
- Banana Ridge, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1940
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
Reg Collins - Actor, Stage Director
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1928
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1929
- The Wrecker, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Are You a Mason?, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1926
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1928
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1929
- The Wrecker, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
- Charley's Aunt, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 1946
- Banana Ridge, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1940
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- The Blue Bird, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1912
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
Les King - Actor, Stage Manager
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- Tommy Atkins, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- Tommy Atkins, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1914
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
Ray Phillips - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1929
- The Wrecker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1928
- Tommy Atkins, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
- Tommy Atkins, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1914
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Rookery Nook, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1928
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Banana Ridge, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1940
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Charley's Aunt, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1940
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Banana Ridge, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1940
- Banana Ridge, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1940
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Charley's Aunt, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1940
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Charley's Aunt, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1940
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Rookery Nook, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
F Gunn - Properties Master / Mistress
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Charley's Aunt, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1940
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Charley's Aunt, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1940
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
Arthur Levy - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Banana Ridge, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1940
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
W Noble - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Banana Ridge, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1940
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Charley's Aunt, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1940
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Banana Ridge, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1940
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- My Old Dutch, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1930
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Banana Ridge, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1940
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Banana Ridge, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1940
Herbert Walsh - Animator, Director, Producer
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Road House, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1933
- Charley's Aunt, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1940
- Whose Child?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1932
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- Road House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1933
- East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 1914
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
- Banana Ridge, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1940
|
Provide feedback on Victor Fitzherbert