Contributor | Amanda Gray | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Female | |
Functions | Dancer | |
Events | ||
| ||
Dancer
|
||
Meg Abbie Denton - Choreographer
C Adler - Dancer
Peter Allen - Musician, Trumpeter
Len Ashby - Actor
Anne Bacic - Various
R Banks - Actor
Gabriella Baptistella - Dancer
Claire Barber - Dancer
Gordon Barr - Musician
Andrew Barrington - Musician
Kerry Beaumont - Musician, Pianist
Theo Benton - Scenic Artist
Carmen Bernos de Gasztold - Poet
Kenneth Berris - Musical Director
Terry Betterman - Singer
P Bland - Dancer
Tracy Blewett - Dancer
Sarah Blunden - Dancer
David Boehm - Musician
Kaye Bowden - Singer
M Brock - Dancer
Frank Bryan - Costume Co-ordinator
S Burkett - Dancer
V Burkett - Dancer
Claire Byrt - Dancer
M Calcraft - Actor
M Camcraft - Dancer
Anne Campbell - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Jillian Canaway - Dancer
Peter Canaway - Dancer
Heather Carr - Singer
Adrienne Carvell - Singer
J Cassebohm - Dancer
K Chambers - Actor
Felicity Chapman - Musician, Pianist
Debbie Ciantor - Dancer
Andrea Clare - Actor
Caroline Claver - Actor
S Claver - Actor
Margaret Clements - Properties Master
A Cochrane - Dancer
Rae Cocking - Actor
Stephen Collett - Various
A Cowper - Actor
Jacqueline Cowper - Dancer
K Daily - Actor
S Daily - Actor
S Dearman - Dancer
Mark Degaris - Actor
Carole Dolphin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
M Douglas-Broers - Actor
S Drake - Dancer
Joan Duggan - Dancer
Jann Duval - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Beryl Dyer - Musician, Pianist
David Evans - Various
M Evans - Dancer
Jillian Eve - Dancer
Gabriel Fauré - Composer
Helen Fisher - Dancer
Helen Fitzpatrick - Singer
A Flavell - Dancer
Yae Foale - Various
Alan Foote - Musician
Bill Frost - Musician
Helen George - Choreographer
P Georgio - Dancer
J Gilligan - Dancer
Rumer Godden - Translator
Therese Gogler - Dancer
John Gowan - Set and/or Property Maker
John Gowen - Actor
Toni Graham - Designer
Wendy Graham - Dancer
Edvard Grieg - Composer
Francis Griffin - Musician
Sandra Hanlan - Dancer
Richard Healy - Actor
F Henry - Dancer
Barbara Henshaw - Singer
Nita Hinde - Properties Master
John Hockley - Actor
V Holmes - Dancer
J Hopkins - Dancer
Ross Howard - Actor
Peggi Howarth - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Teresa Howie - Various
Lindsay Hussey - Dancer
Fiona Jenkins - Dancer
Selina Johnson - Dancer
Irving Johnston - Stage Director
Helen Joscelyne - Dancer
Aileen Judd - Musician, Percussionist
Dmitri Kabalevsky - Composer
Katherine Kennewell - Dancer
Brigitte Kolic - Actor
Gerry Kuusk - Lighting Operator / Technician
Dawn Langman - Actor
Claire Leahy - Various
J Leppinus - Dancer
Barbara Lindner - Various
J Lyall - Dancer
S Maddeford - Dancer
C Maddefore - Dancer
Anne Maloney - Dancer
Rick Martin - Various
P Martinus - Actor
Genevieve Mason - Dancer
Rebecca Mason - Dancer
Jacqueline Mathews - Dancer
M Mathews - Dancer
Andrew Maxted - Various
Sharryn Maynard - Actor
Barbara McLean - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Diane McLean - Stage Manager, Assistant
J Messenger - Actor
Nives Michis - Various
Veronica Miler - Dancer
Donna Mitchell - Dancer
A Mooney - Dancer
Peg Moritz - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
A Muirhead - Dancer
Dean Nash - Actor
S Nash - Dancer
K Nesbitt - Dancer
Jenny Newton - Dancer
Brenton Oates - Singer
Dennis Olerenshaw - Musician
J Paleg - Dancer
C Palmer - Dancer
Stephanie Palmer - Dancer
Jo Peoples - Musician
Josephine Peters - Dancer
Mary Pinto - Dancer
Cole Porter - Music and Lyrics
James Porter - Dancer
Annabel Powrie - Dancer
Rosalind Powrie - Dancer
A Price - Actor
Joanna Priest - Choreographer
Frances Raggio - Musician
Andrew Rankine - Singer
C Redden - Dancer
Phil Reed - Lighting Operator / Technician
Angela Renfrey - Dancer
Debbie Richardson - Dancer
Judith Richardson - Dancer
John Russo - Lighting Designer
Robyn Saunders - Dancer
Sally Savage - Dancer
Pauline Schar - Stage Manager
Robin Schmelzkopf - Actor
Robert Schumann - Composer
Karen Schwarz - Dancer
Peter Schwarz - Dancer
Rae Scott - Various
Julie Seaman - Various
Graham Shorne - Lighting Operator / Technician
P Silwood - Dancer
Tony Simmons - Singer
Laurie Sjoberg - Continuity
Phyl Skinner - Choreographer
Frances Slattery - Dancer
K Slattery - Dancer
Aimee Smith - Dancer
Anthony Smith - Dancer
Avis Smith - Choreographer
Carl Smith - Dancer
P Smith - Dancer
Paul Smith - Actor
Bella Spewack - Author
Samuel Spewack - Author
Richard Strauss - Composer
David Stuart - Singer
Lindy Sullivan - Scenic Artist
Jim Sumner - Singer
Margaret Sutcliffe - Dancer
Stephanie Swaine - Dancer
Joanne Tapp - Dancer
Arthur Thomas - Actor
Annabel Thomson - Dancer
N Turner - Actor
Peter Turner - Musician, Trombonist
Michelle Turo - Musician
Antonio Vivaldi - Composer
M Warren - Dancer
Colin West - Photographer
J Weston - Dancer
R Whimpress - Dancer
Judith White - Dancer
Julia Whittle - Singer
Terry Wilson - Various
M Wilton - Dancer
Gary Woods - Actor
Mal Woods - Set Designer
A Wooldridge - Dancer
Donald Woolford - Musician
M Zilm - Dancer
|
||
Joanne Priest's School
The Therry Dramatic Society Inc.
|
||
Identifier | 437124 |
Provide feedback on Amanda Gray