|
- Kiss Me, Kate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 1981
- The Pirates of Penzance or, The Slave of Duty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1980
- No, No, Nanette, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 April 1980
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- La Vie Parisienne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1976
- Giselle / Handel Suite / Clair de Lune, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 September 1974
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Pink Champagne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 1966
Marie Jensen - Actor, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer, Singer
- Many Happy Returns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 October 2005
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- Annabelle Broom the Unhappy Witch, Wesley Hall, Forrest, ACT, 16 October 1976
- The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
John Thomson - Actor, Producer, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Little Night Music, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1990
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Kiss Me, Kate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 1981
- The Pirates of Penzance or, The Slave of Duty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1980
- No, No, Nanette, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 April 1980
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
- Annabelle Broom the Unhappy Witch, Wesley Hall, Forrest, ACT, 16 October 1976
- The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1988
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- The Pirates of Penzance or, The Slave of Duty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1980
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Pink Champagne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 1966
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 August 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- The Quaker Girl, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 February 1961
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1988
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- The Pirates of Penzance or, The Slave of Duty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1980
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
Rene Vanduren - Actor, Properties Officer, Set Designer
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- Fiddler on the Roof, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1978
- Giselle / Handel Suite / Clair de Lune, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 September 1974
- Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1973
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Pink Champagne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 1966
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 August 1964
- The Pirates of Penzance or, The Slave of Duty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1980
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- The Quaker Girl, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 February 1961
Alan Christie - Actor, Conductor, Musical Director
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 August 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- The Quaker Girl, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 February 1961
Doreen Garlick - Actor, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1988
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Pink Champagne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 1966
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 August 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
Allan Hall - Actor, Conductor, Assistant
- The Pirates of Penzance or, The Slave of Duty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1980
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- La Vie Parisienne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1976
- The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
Richard Stone - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Little Night Music, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1990
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Kiss Me, Kate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 1981
- No, No, Nanette, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 April 1980
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
- Annabelle Broom the Unhappy Witch, Wesley Hall, Forrest, ACT, 16 October 1976
Lorraine Francis - Actor, Director, Make-up Artist
- A Little Night Music, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1990
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- No, No, Nanette, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 April 1980
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
- The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 August 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 22 December 1961
- The Quaker Girl, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 February 1961
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Kiss Me, Kate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 1981
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- Fiddler on the Roof, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1978
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
- La Vie Parisienne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1976
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- No, No, Nanette, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 April 1980
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
- The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
Vivienne Warrilow - Actor, Costume Designer, Make-up Artist, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Pink Champagne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 1966
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 August 1964
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 22 December 1961
- The Quaker Girl, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 February 1961
Bill Gibson - Actor, Lighting Designer
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 August 1964
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 22 December 1961
- The Quaker Girl, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 February 1961
William J Hunt - Actor, Conductor, Director, Musical Director
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
Dudley Kruger - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
- The Quaker Girl, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 February 1961
Bob Wallace - Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 August 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 22 December 1961
- The Quaker Girl, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 February 1961
Lois Adamson - Actor, Director, Stage Manager
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- La Vie Parisienne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1976
- Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1973
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 22 December 1961
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 August 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
Ian Gammage - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant, Producer
- Kiss Me, Kate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 1981
- The Pirates of Penzance or, The Slave of Duty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1980
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- La Vie Parisienne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1976
- The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
- Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1973
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
Chris Hingee - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- No, No, Nanette, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 April 1980
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- Fiddler on the Roof, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1978
- The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- No, No, Nanette, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 April 1980
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
- The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 22 December 1961
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
- Many Happy Returns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 October 2005
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- La Vie Parisienne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1976
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 August 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 August 1964
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
- A Little Night Music, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1990
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- Fiddler on the Roof, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1978
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- The Quaker Girl, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 February 1961
- Kiss Me, Kate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 1981
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
Liz Hemer - Musical Director, Stage Manager
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1988
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- Kiss Me, Kate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 1981
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1988
- Kiss Me, Kate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 1981
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
Joyce Macfarlane - Actor, Costume Designer, Producer, Set Designer, Set Painter
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1973
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- Fiddler on the Roof, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1978
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
- Annabelle Broom the Unhappy Witch, Wesley Hall, Forrest, ACT, 16 October 1976
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
- Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1973
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Pink Champagne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 1966
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
Brian Sudding - Programme Administrator / Researcher, Set Designer
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1988
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Hans, the Witch and the Gobbin, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 1972
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Many Happy Returns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 October 2005
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- The Pirates of Penzance or, The Slave of Duty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1980
- The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Young Town Hall, Young, NSW, 14 November 1964
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 August 1964
- Many Happy Returns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 October 2005
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- Papageno, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 March 1978
- La Vie Parisienne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1976
- Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1973
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
Del Brady - Actor, Choreographer
- Hans, the Witch and the Gobbin, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 1972
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Many Happy Returns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 October 2005
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- The Pirates of Penzance or, The Slave of Duty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1980
- Pink Champagne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 1966
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 August 1964
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
Frank Darius - Actor, Director, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
- The Quaker Girl, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 February 1961
- Trial By Jury / H.M.S. Pinafore, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 November 1964
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 22 December 1961
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 August 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- Kiss Me, Kate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 1981
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
Therese Gallen - Dancer, Ballet, Properties Officer
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Concerto for young Dancers / Paquita / Swan Lake, Act 2 , The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 September 1975
- Giselle / Handel Suite / Clair de Lune, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 September 1974
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1988
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
- Kiss Me, Kate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 1981
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
Stan Herring - Conductor, Musical Director
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 August 1964
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
- The Quaker Girl, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 February 1961
Owen Jones - Actor, Chorus Master/Mistress
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- Fiddler on the Roof, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1978
- The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
Janet Karin - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Director
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Concerto for young Dancers / Paquita / Swan Lake, Act 2 , The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 September 1975
- Giselle / Handel Suite / Clair de Lune, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 September 1974
- Pink Champagne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 1966
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- The Quaker Girl, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 February 1961
Bryan Lawrence - Choreographer, Dancer, Dancer, Ballet, Director
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Concerto for young Dancers / Paquita / Swan Lake, Act 2 , The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 September 1975
- Giselle / Handel Suite / Clair de Lune, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 September 1974
- Pink Champagne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 1966
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 22 December 1961
Beryl Libby - Actor, Properties Master
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- The Pirates of Penzance or, The Slave of Duty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1980
- Annabelle Broom the Unhappy Witch, Wesley Hall, Forrest, ACT, 16 October 1976
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
- Many Happy Returns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 October 2005
- A Little Night Music, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1990
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 August 1964
- The Quaker Girl, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 February 1961
Audrey Moore - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Pink Champagne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 1966
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 August 1964
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 25 July 1963
- No, No, Nanette, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 April 1980
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
Mary Price - Actor, Chorus Master/Mistress
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- Kiss Me, Kate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 1981
- Many Happy Returns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 October 2005
- A Little Night Music, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1990
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
Alan Skelton - Actor, Production Manager
- A Little Night Music, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1990
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
- The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1978
- Many Happy Returns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 October 2005
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
- Many Happy Returns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 October 2005
- Ruddigore or, The Witch's Curse, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 October 1988
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
Jim Tregonning - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Little Night Music, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1990
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- Trial By Jury / The Sorcerer, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1984
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 22 December 1961
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
- Jack and the Beanstalk, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 22 December 1961
- The Quaker Girl, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 February 1961
- Call Me Madam, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1985
- The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
- Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1973
Keith Young - Actor, Set Designer, Singer
- Many Happy Returns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 October 2005
- Kiss Me, Kate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 1981
- No, No, Nanette, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 April 1980
Geoff Binckes - Actor, Conductor, Assistant
Ted Briggs - Actor, Choreographer
- The Sentimental Bloke, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1984
- No, No, Nanette, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 April 1980
Margaret Brodrick - Costume Associate, Dancer, Ballet
Val Brown - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker
Elva Clarke - Actor, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Pink Champagne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 1966
Les Cook - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Ed Cooley - Stage Manager, Assistant
Georgia Croker - Properties Mistress, Properties Officer
- The Pirates of Penzance or, The Slave of Duty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1980
- No, No, Nanette, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 April 1980
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Merrie England, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 August 1964
Margot Findlay - Costume Maker, Set and/or Property Maker
Colin Fischer - Chorus Master/Mistress, Musical Director
- Pink Champagne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 1966
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
Susan Gammage - Actor, Choreographer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1973
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
Sid Harris - Dancer, Ballet, Properties Officer
Hilary Hartney - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
Patti Holden - Dancer, Ballet, Set Designer
Deborah Jestyn - Ballet Master, Ballet Mistress
Les Lawrence - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
John Lewis - Director, Director, Assistant
David Longmuir - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Kim Mackay - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- No, No, Nanette, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 April 1980
- The New Moon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 June 1962
- Pink Champagne, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 1966
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1973
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
Christine Newman - Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Cathie Nix - Costume Assistant, Properties Officer
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- The Quaker Girl, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 February 1961
Don Purdey - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Antonia Ratcliffe - Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
- Concerto for young Dancers / Paquita / Swan Lake, Act 2 , The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 September 1975
- Princess Ida or, Castle Adamant, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1972
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
Jan Short - Set and/or Property Maker
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
Jacqui Simmonds - Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- The Quaker Girl, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 February 1961
Fiona Taylor - Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Robert Taylor - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Phillipa Travers - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Elizabeth Vance - Costume Maker, Front of House, Set and/or Property Maker
Mark Wager - Designer, Set Designer
Tina Watson - Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
Stuart Young - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1973
Sue Andrew - Set and/or Property Maker
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
Sue Baxter - Properties Officer
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
Jo Beaton - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Papageno, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 March 1978
- Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1973
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Papageno, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 March 1978
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Papageno, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 March 1978
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
Ailsa Brooke - Musician, Piano Accordionist
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Papageno, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 March 1978
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Papageno, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 March 1978
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Papageno, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 March 1978
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1973
De Ettema - Director, Assistant
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Papageno, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 March 1978
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Papageno, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 March 1978
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
Robert Garran - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
Kim Gibson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
Kylie Glasgow - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1973
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
V Grieg - Properties Officer
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
Jim Jacob - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
Steve Lamb - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1973
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
Lorna Marshall - Choreographer, Make-up Artist
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
Marilyn McLeod - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
Janetta McRae - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Papageno, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 March 1978
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
Joyce Nordsvan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
Kitty Read - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1973
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Papageno, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 March 1978
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
Joe Sharman - Set and/or Property Maker
- Papageno, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 March 1978
Margaret Shaw - Properties Master / Mistress
- Papageno, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 March 1978
Liz Sims - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Ken Smith - Costume Designer
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1973
Carolyn Storr - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Iolanthe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1968
- Carousel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 October 1973
Jack Thackray - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Iolanthe, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1961
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Oklahoma!, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 June 1965
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
Thelma White - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Papageno, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 March 1978
- Cinderella, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 1971
- Papageno, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 March 1978
- Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1971
|
Provide feedback on Eileen Gray