Contributor Val Selkirk
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Properties Master
Events

Properties Master

Doreen Garlick - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Julie Hesse - Actor

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

Neil Archibald - Choreographer

Joe Bateup - Actor

Rosemarie Bell - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Fran Bosly-Craft - Stage Manager

Noelle Boyle - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

John Brady - Actor

Peter Brady - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Ted Briggs - Choreographer

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Catherine Bryant - Actor

Richard Cheney - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Elva Clarke - Assistant Director

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Andrew Collis - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Christina Coombs - Make-up Artist

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Joy Darmody - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Liz De Totth - Production Manager

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Phillip Dodd - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Graeme Fay - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Colin Fischer - Musical Director

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Lorraine Francis - Director

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Alison Garnsey - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Kylie Glasgow - Assistant Stage Manager

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Joyce Gore - Stage Manager

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Eileen Gray - Production Manager

Oscar Hammerstein - Writer, Lyricist

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

John Handley - Actor

Robert Hatherley - Director

Liz Hemer - Musical Director

Judy Inveen - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Marie Jenkins - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Jerome Kern - Composer

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Lotte Latukefu - Actor

Linda Leesment - Actor

Ian Mackay - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Tony Martin - Lighting Designer

Julie McElhone - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Margaret McMaster - Properties Master

Jon Millard - Actor

Ken Moran - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Philip Pain - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Nick Rheinberger - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Maria Brigid Ryan - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Patricia Saill - Choreographer

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Colin Slater - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

James Stone - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Bronwyn Sullivan - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Diana Tapscott - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Michael Tatchell - Actor

Shirley Thomas - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Joan Webster - Properties Master

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1987

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Identifier 257301