Contributor David Fitchew
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Costume Designer, Set Designer
Events

Costume Designer

Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Set Designer

Joy Browne - Director, Actor

Frank Busby - Actor

Philip De Carle - Actor

Trevor Finch - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Ray Irons - Actor

Paul Quinn - Actor

Jamie Stevens - Actor, Stage Manager

Leigh Antill - Actor

Marie Armstrong - Choreographer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Geoff Barlow - Actor

Nancy Black - Actor

John Buddle - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

Algis Butavicius - Director

Chris Byrne - Actor

Susan Casey - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

John Cervenka - Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Barry Collerson - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Rebecca Cowley - Actor

Helen Cox - Actor

John Currey - Actor

Frank Curtain - Actor

Janet Cutting - Costume Designer

Wendy Damien - Actor

Tarquin de la Force - Actor

Dick Diamond - Playwright

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Roy Dias - Actor

Judy Finlason - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Bet Hall - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

John Hall - Actor

Leo Hannet - Playwright

Joan Janson - Actor

Arthur Jawodimbari - Playwright

John Kelleher - Actor

Chris Kempster - Musical Advisor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Paul Keogh - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Maxine Le Guier - Lighting Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Betty Leathwick - Director

Julia Leathwick - Actor

M Lovori - Playwright

Robert McDonough - Musical Supervisor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Ian McMahon - Actor

Brian Mills - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Tom Newcombe - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Lindsay Norris - Actor

Mark Onslow - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Renee Palmer - Actor, Costume Designer

Stephen Pryor - Lighting Designer

Judi Redward - Actor

Graham Richards - Actor

Zigurds Richters - Actor

Arthur Rudkin - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Bob Sawkins - Lighting Designer

Ian Shannon - Actor

Rob Steele - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Alastair Stewart - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Hanna Todd - Actor

John Waiko - Playwright

John Whittaker - Stage Manager

Chris Wickens - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Ellerslie Theatrical Society Inc

Special Projects Fund of the Australia Council

Identifier 238749