|
Elisabeth Burke
- Costume Maker, Devisor, Director, Performer
-
The Trial, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, June 1982
-
The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
-
The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
-
The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, August 1980
Pierre Thibaudeau
- Costume Maker, Designer, Devisor, Director, Performer
-
The Trial, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, June 1982
-
The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
-
The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
-
The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, August 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
-
The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
-
The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, August 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
-
The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
-
The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, August 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
-
The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
-
The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, August 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
-
The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
-
The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, August 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
-
The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
-
The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, August 1980
Just Jilly
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
-
The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
-
The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, August 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
-
The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
-
The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, August 1980
Peter Kerin
- Composer, Musician, Pianist
-
The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
-
The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
-
The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, August 1980
Colin Piper
- Musician, Percussionist
-
The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
-
The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
-
The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, August 1980
Sita Stannard
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
-
The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
-
The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, August 1980
-
The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
-
The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
-
The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
Niugini! Four Plays from Papua New Guinea, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 September 1971
Gary Luke
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Paul Quinn
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
Niugini! Four Plays from Papua New Guinea, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 September 1971
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
The Trial, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, June 1982
Paul Galloway
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
The Trial, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, June 1982
Malcolm Keith
- Actor, Adaptor, Designer, Devisor, Director
-
The Trial, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, June 1982
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
The Trial, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, June 1982
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
|
Provide feedback on Special Projects Fund of the Australia Council