Contributor Glenn Brown
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Steph Brewster - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Justin Davidson - Actor, Director

Sam Hannan-Morrow - Actor, Assistant Director

Martha Ibrahim - Actor, Director

Steven Berkoff - Playwright

  • West, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 3 October 2007
  • East, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2007

Matt Borneman - Actor

  • East, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2007
  • The Elephant Man, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 March 2006

Euan Bowen - Actor

Kym Byars - Actor

Cathie Clelland - Director, Designer

Owen Collins - Actor

Shayne Cummin - Director, Actor

Ben Drysdale - Actor

Brendan Hawke - Actor

Brendan Hayes - Director

Beth Kemister - Actor

Julia Lamb - Actor

Emma Lawrence - Actor

Naomi Milthorpe - Actor

Erin Pugh - Actor

Aaron Ridgway - Actor, Director

  • West, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 3 October 2007
  • East, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2007

Stuart Roberts - Actor

  • The Elephant Man, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 March 2006
  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005

Geoff Rose - Actor

Tain Stangret - Actor

Rachel Teding van Berkhout - Actor

  • The Elephant Man, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 March 2006
  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005

Rowan Thomson - Actor

Tony Turner - Producer

Jim Adamik - Actor

Matt Balmford - Designer

Bridget Balodis - Director

  • East, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2007

Eric Bentley - Translator

Jordan Best - Director

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Clare Carnell - Actor

Julia Catanzariti - Actor

David Clapham - Actor

  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005

Jacqui Clark - Actor

Rebecca Clifford - Director

Daisy Cohen - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 12 May 2005

Miriam Denico - Actor

Belinda Fallon - Actor

Adrian Flor - Actor

  • West, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 3 October 2007

Max Gambale - Actor

Gina Guirguis - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 12 May 2005

Adam Hadley - Playwright

Cathy Haines - Actor

Tim Hansen - Composer

Eugene Ionesco - Director

David Ives - Actor

Jenny Kay - Assistant Director

Carmen King - Actor

Chris Ling - Actor

David Longmuir - Lighting Designer

  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005

Warwick Lynch - Composer

Julia Markowski - Actor

Andrew McLeod - Actor

James McPhillips - Actor

  • West, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 3 October 2007

Hannah Molyneux - Actor

Rebecca Morgan - Actor

Jasmin Natterer - Actor

Jamie O'Connell - Actor

  • East, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2007

Melissa Pech - Actor

Bernard Pomerance - Playwright

Nathan Potter - Actor

Rebecca Pradela - Actor

Timothy Sekuless - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 12 May 2005

Chris Shackleton - Actor, Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Brendon Smith - Actor

Joel Spurr - Actor

Jay Sullivan - Director

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • West, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 3 October 2007

Helen Tsongas - Actor

Sana Vasli - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 12 May 2005

Ben Williams - Actor

  • West, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 3 October 2007

Julia Witheridge - Actor

Moonlight

  • West, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 3 October 2007
  • East, Drama Laboratory, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2007
  • The Elephant Man, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 March 2006
  • Uncle Vanya, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 12 May 2005
  • The Seagull, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005
  • The Good Person of Setzuan, ANU Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 30 September 2004

Bamboo Theatre Productions

Belconnen Community Centre

Centrepiece Theatre

Papermoon

Identifier 203380