Contributor Carmen King
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Actor

Geoffrey Borny - Director

Cathie Clelland - Set Designer, Designer, Director, Costume Designer

Fay Butcher - Properties Master, Actor

Naone Carrel - Actor

Olivia Dawes - Assistant Stage Manager

Oliver Baudert - Actor

Euan Bowen - Lighting Designer, Actor

Darren Boyd - Sound Designer

Liz Bradley - Actor

Ian Croker - Actor

  • Elizabeth Rex, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 April 2007
  • Sleuth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 February 2003

Helen Drum - Costume Designer

Sam Hannan-Morrow - Actor

Matt Herscovitch - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

David Ives - Actor

Andrew Kay - Set Designer

Duncan Ley - Actor, Playwright, Set Designer, Sound Designer

  • In Cold Light, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 August 2003
  • Sleuth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 February 2003

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

Julian Owen - Actor

Stephen Pike - Director, Set Designer, Sound Designer

Isaac Reilly - Actor

Geoffrey Rose - Actor

Tony Turner - Actor, Producer

Lachlan Abrahams - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Richard Anderson - Actor

Lionel Bart - Music and Lyrics

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Louise Bennet - Actor

Callum Bowen - Lighting Designer

Bill Boyd - Actor

Jessica Brent - Actor

Glenn Brown - Actor

Russell Brown - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Kym Byars - Actor

Julia Catanzariti - Actor

Tony Cheshire - Actor

Louise Chia - Actor

Chris Clark - Actor

Kaye Clayton - Properties Master

  • Sleuth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 February 2003

Rebecca Clifford - Costume Co-ordinator

Owen Collins - Actor

Pam Connor - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Ruth Crabb - Actor

Shayne Cummin - Actor

Robert de Fries - Actor

Christa de Jager - Actor

Miriam Denico - Actor

Tim Dingwall - Sound Designer

  • Sleuth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 February 2003

Rhys Donnelly - Actor

Christopher Dorman - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Duncan Driver - Actor

Connor Drum - Actor

Tony Falla - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Timothy Findley - Playwright

Linda Francis - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Corille Fraser - Director

Jonathan Garland - Actor

James Grieve - Actor

Douglas Hansell - Actor

Lainie Hart - Actor

Brendan Hayes - Director

Kenny Heatley - Actor

Rhys Holden - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Peter Holland - Actor

Cherylynn Holmes - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

John Honey - Actor

Elyse Horan - Actor

George Huitker - Actor

Dan Jobson - Actor

Francesca Jones - Actor

Anne Kay - Actor

Rory Kelly - Actor

Trish Kelly - Actor

Beth Kemister - Actor

Monique Laria - Actor

Melinda Larkin - Assistant Stage Manager

Sam Lavery - Actor

Cate Lay - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

Jonathon Lewis - Actor

Bill Lord - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Maggie Magner - Actor

Carl Makin - Lighting Designer

Patrick Marber - Playwright

Andrew McBride - Sound Designer

Ross McGregor - Director

Pamela McManus - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

James McPherson - Sound Designer

Mitch Meredith - Actor

Katie Methorst - Actor

Duncan Middleton - Lighting Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Colin Milner - Actor

Mike Moloney - Lighting Designer

Peter Morris - Actor

Adam Moynihan - Actor

Lucy Nash - Stage Manager

Chris Neal - Sound Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Mel Podger - Stage Manager

Rebecca Pradela - Actor

Hamish Pritchard - Actor

Jordan Prosser - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Helen Raymond - Production Manager

David Reedy - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Geoff Rose - Actor

Lachlan Ruffy - Actor

Charles Sanders - Actor

Alex Sangston - Actor

Barbara Sekuless - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Anna Senior - Properties Master

Chris Shackleton - Lighting Designer, Actor

Anthony Shaffer - Playwright

  • Sleuth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 February 2003

Caroline Shakespeare - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Neil Simon - Playwright

Arne Sjostedt - Actor

Michael Sparks - Actor

Barry Stephens - Actor

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Rosemary Synnott - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Hazel Taylor - Properties Master

Rachel Teding van Berkhout - Actor

Jonathan Thomsen - Actor

Rowan Thomson - Actor

James Townley - Actor

Louise Turner - Production Manager, Actor

Clem van der Weegan - Actor

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

Bernadette Vincent - Actor

Ross Walker - Actor

Brenton Warren - Actor

Jarrad West - Actor

Toby Wilkins - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Shaun Willmott - Actor

Anna Wise - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Julia Witheridge - Actor

Canberra Repertory Society

Papermoon

Alpha Theatre

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Bamboo Theatre Productions

Belconnen Community Centre

Huitker Movement Theatre

New Century Productions

Theatre Tech Consultancy

Identifier 203418