Contributor Don Spencer
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Assistant Producer
Events

Actor

Assistant Producer

Performer

  • ABC for kids, Starfish Club, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 January 1995

Betty Calvert - Actor

Max Darling - Actor

Larry Lake - Actor

Terry Moore - Director

Angry Anderson - Actor

Drew Anthony - Actor

Helen Anton - Actor

Trevor Betts - Actor

  • Rehearsal, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 October 1949

Douglas Billington - Actor

  • Rehearsal, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 October 1949

Dorothy Binnie - Actor

  • Rehearsal, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 October 1949

Seon Blake - Actor

Malcolm Booker - Playwright

  • Rehearsal, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 October 1949

Jo-Anne Cahill - Actor

Stephen Carman - Actor

  • Rehearsal, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 October 1949

Aaron Cash - Actor

Basil Challis - Actor

  • Rehearsal, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 October 1949

Stephen Clarke - Actor

Adam Cockburn - Actor

Michelle Curtis - Actor

Ramon Doringo - Actor

Andrew Doyle - Actor

Glenn Dumbrell - Actor

Jon English - Actor

Marea Fowler - Costume Designer

Meaghan Frances - Actor

Pamela French - Choreographer

Marcia Geary - Actor

  • Rehearsal, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 October 1949

Joan Guppy - Actor

  • Rehearsal, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 October 1949

Simone Hardy - Actor

Franciscus Henri - Performer

  • ABC for kids, Starfish Club, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 January 1995

Joanna Hicks - Actor

Vesna Hindley-Noble - Actor

Darren Holt - Actor

Stephen Hopkins - Set Designer, Director

Darrell Hopson - Actor

Yvonne Hopson - Actor

John Hunter - Actor

  • Rehearsal, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 October 1949

Renee Isaacs - Actor

Warren Jones - Actor

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

Manny Katts - Actor

Robbie Krupski - Actor

Geoffrey Lavater - Stage Manager

  • Rehearsal, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 October 1949

Audrey Liiv - Actor

  • Rehearsal, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 October 1949

David Lucas - Writer, Lyricist

Peggy Mantle - Prompt

  • Rehearsal, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 October 1949

Elizabeth Mavric - Actor

Milton Moore - Playwright

Raymond Milton Moore - Playwright

Kathryn Morrison - Actor

Dylan O'Neill - Actor

Karyn O'Neill - Actor

Keith Perceval - Production Supervisor

Maureen Percival - Actor

  • Rehearsal, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 October 1949

Dein Perry - Actor

Ron Pfister - Lighting Operator

  • Rehearsal, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 October 1949

Della Robins - Actor

Peter Rooney - Lighting Designer

Jonathan Rosten - Actor

Lisa Schembri - Actor

Tiaho Selwyn - Actor

Terry Serio - Actor

Pat Shaw - Producer

Caryn Shipp - Actor

Danielle Spencer - Actor

Michael Steiner - Actor

  • Rehearsal, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 October 1949

Raquel Suarstzman - Actor

Monica Trapaga - Performer

  • ABC for kids, Starfish Club, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 January 1995

Nigel Travers - Actor

David Tydd - Producer

David Tyyd - Composer, Writer

Harry Vogelsanger - Executive Producer

Mike Wade - Musical Arranger, Musical Director

Frank Wilson - Set Designer

Anthony Wong - Actor

Bruce Woodbury - Actor

  • Rehearsal, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 October 1949

Lisa Wright - Actor

Canberra Repertory Society

Acton Players

  • Rehearsal, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 10 October 1949

Australian Broadcasting Corporation

  • ABC for kids, Starfish Club, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 January 1995

Sydney Festival

  • ABC for kids, Starfish Club, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 January 1995

Sydney Theatre Company

  • ABC for kids, Starfish Club, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 January 1995

The Australia-USSR Society

Identifier 248731