Contributor Luke D'Alessandro
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Properties Master / Mistress
Events

Costume Designer

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Properties Master / Mistress

Props Buyer

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Set and/or Property Maker

  • Venus in Fur, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018

Set Designer

Ayah Tayeh - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019
  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018
  • Venus in Fur, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018

Jennifer Jackson - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Valerie Lam - Head Electrician, Sound Designer

Fiona Lloyd Harding - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Joel Mallett - Assistant Stage Manager, Technician

Matthew McDonald - Actor

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019
  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Katerina Moraitis - Voice Coach

Rose Mulcare - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Aron Murray - Lighting Designer, Video Designer

James Rawlings - Assistant Stage Manager, Technician

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019
  • Venus in Fur, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018

Thomas Russell - Actor

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019
  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Elif Akgul - Head Electrician

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Vivienne Awosoga - Actor

  • Venus in Fur, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018

Christopher Baldwin - Designer

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Isaac Barron - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Natalie Beeson - Costume Associate

  • Venus in Fur, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018

Veronique Benett - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • Venus in Fur, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018

Adam Bock - Playwright

Imogen Bouchier - Lighting Designer

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Merette Boutros - Assistant Designer

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Avril Bradbury-Hoath - Costume Assistant

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Ethan Browne - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Amellia Bruderlin - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Venus in Fur, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018

Tess Burg - Assistant Set Designer

Jessie Byrne - Head Electrician

  • Venus in Fur, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018

Alloquois Callaway - Costume Assistant

  • Venus in Fur, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018

Laura Cameron - Actor

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Ellen Castles - Stage Manager

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Sarah Chalmers - Voice Coach

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Kate Champion - Director

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Kate Cherry - Director

  • Venus in Fur, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018

Anna Clark - Actor

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

  • Venus in Fur, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018

Khyam Cox - Sound Designer

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Nick Curnow - Voice Coach

Tait de Lorenzo - Assistant Director

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Grace Deacon - Set Designer

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Jordan Denning - Assistant Designer

  • Venus in Fur, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018

Stephany Eland - Costume Assistant

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Micaela Ellis - Actor

Elyse Evans - Actor

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Oleg Glushkov - Director

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Nicholas Gregson - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Venus in Fur, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018

Yerin Ha - Actor

Rachel Hallett - Technician

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Felix Hauge - Sound Designer

Daniel Herten - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Bethany Hewitt - Costume Assistant

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Matthew Hinton - Technician

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Ori Hiser - Costume Assistant

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Charles Hollands - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Troy Honeysett - Movement Director

Tom Hughes - Actor

Madeleine Humphreys - Associate Director

  • Venus in Fur, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018

Olivia Hutley - Assistant Designer

Chika Ikogwe - Actor

David Ives - Playwright

  • Venus in Fur, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018

Laura Jackson - Actor

Nikita Jones - Technician

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Nikki Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

Melissa Kahraman - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Lachlan Kent - Actor

Aislinn King - Costume Designer

Patrick Klavins - Voice Coach

Jazz Laker - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Jack Langford - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Deborah Lee - Actor

Mabel Li - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Grace Llanwarne - Technician

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Thomas Loveluck - Actor

Patrick Mandziy - Actor

Ruby Marchese - Technician

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Simon Masterton - Voice Coach

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Jared McCulla - Stage Manager

Ryan McDonald - Lighting Designer

Lewis McLeod - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Angelina Meany - Assistant Designer

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Miranda Middleton - Assistant Director

Rose Montgomery - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Tully Narkle - Actor

Eve Norris - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Pollyanna Nowicki - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Claudia Osborne - Assistant Director

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Phoebe Pilcher - Lighting Designer

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Jack Pope - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Paul Prestipino - Composer

Krystelle Quartermain - Technician

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Zoe Resnick - Actor

Emily Ritchie - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Isabella Saltearn - Assistant Designer

  • Venus in Fur, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018

Nathan Sandy - Technician

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Brandon Scane - Actor

Timothy Scanlon - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Peyton Sears - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Jim Sharman - Director

Ethan Shepherd - Stage Manager

  • Venus in Fur, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018

Tonny Shim - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Talia Sigsworth - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Georgia Small - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Riley Spadaro - Assistant Director

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Alex Stamell - Actor

Alana Stewart - Actor

Bronte Thomson-Sparrow - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Lewis Treston - Playwright

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Mellita Vertigan - Stage Manager

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Trillian Vieira - Technician

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Luke Visentin - Actor

Sybilla Wajon - Technician

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Timothy Walker - Actor

  • Venus in Fur, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018

Elanor Weller-Brown - Technician

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Sophie Wilde - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Anthea Williams - Director

Sasha Wisniowski - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jake Woodhead - Actor

  • Ah, Tuzenbach, Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2018

Filip Wyker - Technician

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Hannah Yardley - Assistant Designer

  • Meat Eaters, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019

Wun Zee - Head Electrician

Alan Zhu - Actor

NIDA

Identifier 531520