Events |
-
How to Be Us, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2022
-
An American in Paris, Crown Theatre (2012- ), Burswood, WA, 9 July 2022
-
An American in Paris, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2022
-
An American in Paris, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2022
-
An American in Paris, Crown Theatre (2012- ), Burswood, WA, 25 February 2022
-
An American in Paris, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 2022
-
An American in Paris, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 8 January 2022
-
60th Anniversary Gala, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 March 2021
-
Summertime at the Ballet, Margaret Court Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2021
-
The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 December 2020
-
Gala, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 November 2020
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2020
-
Dracula, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 September 2020
-
Peter and the Wolf, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 5 August 2020
-
Bespoke, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2020
-
State, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 19 June 2020
-
Genesis, West Australian Ballet Centre, Maylands, WA, 24 May 2020
-
The Sleeping Beauty, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 May 2020
-
Dracula, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 May 2020
-
60th Anniversary Gala, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 March 2020
-
Snow White, Kiri Te Kanawa Theatre, Auckland Central, New Zealand, 11 March 2020
-
Trois Grandes Fugues, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2020
-
Light and Shadow: Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 7 February 2020
-
The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 January 2020
-
The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 December 2019
-
South Australia Recital 1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 October 2019
-
Swan Lake, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 11 October 2019
-
The Right, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 11 September 2019
-
Romeo & Juliet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 2019
-
The Little Green Road to Fairland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2019
-
The Little Green Road to Fairland, Goondiwindi Waggamba Community Cultural Centre, Goondiwindi, QLD, 28 June 2019
-
The Little Green Road to Fairland, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 26 June 2019
-
The Little Green Road to Fairland, Roma Cultural Centre, Roma, QLD, 24 June 2019
-
Dangerous Liaisons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2019
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Two Feet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Darius Davies: Persian of Interest, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Nutcracker and I, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2019
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 January 2019
-
Coppélia, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 11 January 2019
-
Coppélia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 8 January 2019
-
Coppélia, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 2 January 2019
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 December 2018
-
The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018
-
Coppélia, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2018
-
Cinderella, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2018
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2018
-
Expansion and Freedom: Suraya Hilal [Workshop], Gorman Arts Centre, Braddon , ACT, 28 September 2018
-
Spartacus, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2018
-
Giselle, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2018
-
Madame Butterfly, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 11 August 2018
-
Winter Weekend Workshop for Teens and Young Adults with Special Needs, Canberra Dance Theatre Studio, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 2018
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2018
-
Ballet Winter Workshop with Sevinc Huseynli, Canberra Dance Theatre Studio, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 2018
-
Verve, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2018
-
The Merry Widow, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2018
-
DANscience Moving Well: Where dance and science meet. 2018, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 June 2018
-
The Merry Widow, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2018
-
Murphy, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2018
-
GOLD Classes for 55+'s, Canberra Dance Theatre Studio, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 2018
-
Murphy, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2018
-
Tree of Codes, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
The Nutcracker, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 December 2017
-
Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 2017
-
The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 December 2017
-
Alice's Adventures in Wonderland, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 2017
-
Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 11 November 2017
-
Peter Pan, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 25 October 2017
-
Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017
-
Romeo and Juliet, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 October 2017
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 15 September 2017
-
The Great Gatsby, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 September 2017
-
Alice's Adventures in Wonderland, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 2017
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 8 September 2017
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 30 August 2017
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 25 August 2017
-
Symphony in C, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2017
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 4 August 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2017
-
Nutcracker - The Story of Clara, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 2017
-
Swan Lake, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 2017
-
Nutcracker - The Story of Clara, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2017
-
Swan Lake, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 19 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2017
-
Behind the Scenes, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 10 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 April 2017
-
McAllister in Conversation, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2017
-
Faster, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 7 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 2 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 31 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 24 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 22 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 March 2017
-
Faster, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 17 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 16 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 10 March 2017
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 24 February 2017
-
King Roger, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2017
-
Once Upon a Time: Coppélia, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 2016
-
The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 December 2016
-
The Snow Queen, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 2016
-
Coppelia , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 December 2016
-
Behind the Scenes, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2016
-
McAllister in Conversation, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2016
-
Coppélia, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2016
-
The Nutcracker, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 2016
-
Nijinsky - Behind the Scenes, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2016
-
The Nutcracker, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 November 2016
-
Swan Lake, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 November 2016
-
Nijinsky, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2016
-
Swan Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 November 2016
-
Swan Lake, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 November 2016
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 September 2016
-
Romeo and Juliet / Radio and Juliet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 September 2016
-
Ninjinsky, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2016
-
The Nutcracker, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 July 2016
-
Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 June 2016
-
Les Sylphides/Quixote, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 2016
-
Genesis, West Australian Ballet Centre, Maylands, WA, 22 June 2016
-
Little Red Riding Hood, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 June 2016
-
Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2016
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2016
-
Beauty and the Beast, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2016
-
In The Middle Program, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 2016
-
Symphony in C, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2016
-
Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 April 2016
-
Vitesse, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2016
-
Black Swan Program, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2016
-
Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 7 April 2016
-
McAllister in Conversation, Northern Foyer Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2016
-
Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2016
-
Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 1 April 2016
-
Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 March 2016
-
Babies Proms - Music for Tutus, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2016
-
Cinderella, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 2016
-
Ballet at the Quarry: Five by Night, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 5 February 2016
-
Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 January 2016
-
Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 5 January 2016
-
Storytime Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2015
-
The Nutcracker, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 11 December 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 11 December 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 December 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 8 December 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 December 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 1 December 2015
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 November 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 November 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 November 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Starplex Hewitson Theatre, Evanston Park, SA, 16 November 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 November 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 13 November 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 11 November 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 November 2015
-
McAllister in Conversation, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 6 November 2015
-
20:21, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 5 November 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 3 November 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 30 October 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 29 October 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, The Big Top, Milsons Point, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 26 October 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 25 October 2015
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 October 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 October 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 October 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 October 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 15 October 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 October 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 13 October 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2015
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Crown Theatre (2012- ), Burswood, WA, 7 October 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 October 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 October 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 5 October 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 2 October 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 September 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 26 September 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 22 September 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Jupiters Casino, Broadbeach, QLD, 19 September 2015
-
Swan Lake and Sleeping Beauty, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 18 September 2015
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2015
-
Coup Fatal, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
20:21, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2015
-
Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2015
-
Sylvie Guillem - Life in Process, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
Babies Proms - Tubby The Tuba , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2015
-
The Dream, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2015
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2015
-
Peter Pan, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2015
-
Coppelia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 May 2015
-
Coppelia, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 May 2015
-
Coppelia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 May 2015
-
The Dream Q&A, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2015
-
Coppelia, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 7 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 6 May 2015
-
Music Talk - The Dream, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2015
-
Coppelia, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 5 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 4 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 3 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 May 2015
-
Coppelia, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 1 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 30 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 29 April 2015
-
The Dream, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 22 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 21 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 20 April 2015
-
Giselle Q&A, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 18 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 17 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 15 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 14 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 April 2015
-
Music Talk - Giselle, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 10 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 9 April 2015
-
Behind the Scenes of Giselle, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 7 April 2015
-
Dancers' Class on Stage, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2015
-
McAllister in Conversation, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2015
-
Giselle, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2015
-
La Sylphide, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 20 March 2015
-
Cedar Lake Contemporary Ballet: Mixed Rep, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2015
-
Ballet at the Quarry: Zip Zap Zoom, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 6 February 2015
-
The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 December 2014
-
Once Upon A Time, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2014
-
Tiny tutus, Collingwood Town Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 7 December 2014
-
The Nutcracker, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 December 2014
-
McAllister in Conversation, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2014
-
Nutcracker, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2014
-
The Australian Ballet - Introduction to Ballet, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2014
-
La Bayadere, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2014
-
Coppélia, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2014
-
Placebo, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 September 2014
-
Three Masterpieces, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2014
-
Swan Lake, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 2014
-
Flourish: Serenade, La Esmeralda Grand Pas de Deux, Short Dialogues, Bolero, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 August 2014
-
Giselle/ The Impressionists, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 June 2014
-
Romeo & Juliet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 2014
-
Conversation with The Australian Ballet, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2014
-
The Australian Ballet - Imperial Suite, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2014
-
The Australian Ballet - Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2014
-
Coppélia, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 April 2014
-
The Australian Ballet - Introduction to Ballet, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2014
-
The Australian Ballet - People's Day, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2014
-
An Evening of Dance 2014, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 April 2014
-
The Australian Ballet - Manon, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2014
-
Ballet at the Quarry: Radio and Juliet, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 7 February 2014
-
Once Upon A Time, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2013
-
Cinderella, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 December 2013
-
The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 2013
-
Babies Proms - The Nutcracker, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2013
-
Cinderella, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2013
-
La Sylphide, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2013
-
Cinderella, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2013
-
Dance Symphony, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 September 2013
-
La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2013
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
-
Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
-
McAllister in Conversation, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 2013
-
The Australian Ballet - Vanguard, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2013
-
Don Quixote, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2013
-
Made to Move, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 13 March 2013
-
Made to Move, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 8 March 2013
-
Ballet at the Quarry: I'll Move For You & Jubilaté, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 8 February 2013
-
The Truth 25 Times A Second, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2013
-
Icons, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2012
-
The Nutcracker, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2012
-
On Stage with Colin Peasley , Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2012
-
Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
-
McDonald College Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2012
-
An Evening of Classical Ballet, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2012
-
A Night at the National, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
The World Tour 2012, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 2012
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2012
-
Nijinsky, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 August 2012
-
Film Screening - Nureyev's Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2012
-
Ballet Class with David McAllister, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2012
-
Don Quixote, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 July 2012
-
The Greeting Card / And in the Darkness Bind Them /Allegria/ Don Quixote, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 June 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2012
-
English National Ballet, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 8 June 2012
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2012
-
Babies Proms - Music for Tutus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2012
-
The Australian Ballet - Onegin, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2012
-
The Australian Ballet - People's Day Q&A, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2012
-
The Australian Ballet - celebrating 50 Years, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2012
-
A Night of Stars, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 April 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 April 2012
-
50th Anniversary - The Australian Ballet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, April 2012
-
Alice in Wonderland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 31 March 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 31 March 2012
-
An Evening of Dance 2012, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 March 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 28 March 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 March 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 26 March 2012
-
Onqotô & Parabelo, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2012
-
Die sieben Todsünden (The Seven Deadly Sins), Komische Oper Berlin, 10117 Berlin, Germany, 12 February 2012
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 10 February 2012
-
The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 2011
-
Angelina Ballerina's Big Audition, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 2011
-
Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 December 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2011
-
An Evening of Classical Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2011
-
The Baron & the Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2011
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
Dance De Bagatelle 2011, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 September 2011
-
The Taming of the Shrew, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 September 2011
-
Out Of Context: For Pina, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
...with attitude 2011, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 26 August 2011
-
Pushing for Perfection, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
Les Sylphides/ Impressionists / Paquita, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 July 2011
-
The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2011
-
Behind The Scenes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2011
-
Screen Live: Pina, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2011
-
The Australian Ballet: Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2011
-
Madame Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2011
-
Out Of Context: For Pina, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 February 2011
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 11 February 2011
-
Trilogy, Princes Wharf, Hobart, TAS, 21 January 2011
-
Centenary Symphony of Dance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2011
-
The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 December 2010
-
The Nutcracker, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 December 2010
-
Australian Ballet Informative Talk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2010
-
The Nutcracker, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2010
-
The Australian Ballet Dancing Athletes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2010
-
Australian Ballet Informative Talk, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2010
-
Edge of Night, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2010
-
Babies Proms - Music for Tutus, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2010
-
Fonteyn Remembered, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 October 2010
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
September 2010 Gala, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 September 2010
-
Soiree Classique 2, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 28 August 2010
-
Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 August 2010
-
50th Anniversary International Gala, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 August 2010
-
Swan Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2010
-
Swan Lake, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 July 2010
-
Swan Lake, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 July 2010
-
Swan Lake, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 2010
-
Rasta Thomas' Rock the Ballet, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 26 June 2010
-
Swan Lake, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 26 June 2010
-
Swan Lake, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 23 June 2010
-
Coppelia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 2010
-
Reflections, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 30 April 2010
-
Vis-à-vis Moving Stories, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 21 April 2010
-
The Silver Rose, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Good Morning, Mr Gershwin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2010
-
Coppelia, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 March 2010
-
Soiree Classique 1, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 13 March 2010
-
Good Morning, Mr Gershwin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2010
-
Happy As Larry, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 2010
-
Good Morning, Mr Gershwin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 February 2010
-
Vis-à-vis Studio Series, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 19 February 2010
-
Ballet at the Quarry : The Rite of Spring / Suite No 2 / Dolly / The Games We Play, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 12 February 2010
-
Angelina's Star Performance, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 January 2010
-
The Nutcracker, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2009
-
Project Six - Moment of Inertia, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 16 December 2009
-
Pavlova School of Classical Ballet Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 December 2009
-
Cinderella, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 December 2009
-
Beauty of Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2009
-
The Little Mermaid, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 5 December 2009
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 2009
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 4 December 2009
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2009
-
An Evening of Classical Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2009
-
45th Anniversary Season : Overture / Jabula / Divertimento No 15 / Kylian Study, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2009
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 November 2009
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2009
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 2009
-
Concord, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2009
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2009
-
Sleeping Beauty, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 7 November 2009
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2009
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2009
-
Timeless Dances, Stadttheater Minden, Minden, Germany, 3 November 2009
-
Timeless Dances, Der Nikolaisaal, Potsdam, Germany, 31 October 2009
-
CSTD in Concert 2009, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 October 2009
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2009
-
Timeless Dances, Congress Centre Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany, 27 October 2009
-
Timeless Dances, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, Denmark, 25 October 2009
-
Timeless Dances, Opernhaus Kiel, Kiel, Germany, 24 October 2009
-
Swan Lake, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 21 October 2009
-
Timeless Dances, Graf-Zeppelin-Haus, Friedrichshafen, Germany, 20 October 2009
-
Timeless Dances, Kurtheater Baden, Baden, Switzerland, 17 October 2009
-
Swan Lake, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2009
-
...with attitude 2009, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2009
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 2009
-
Step Forward!, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 3 September 2009
-
Soiree Classique 3, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 29 August 2009
-
Concord: Scuolo di Ballo / Por Vos Muero / Dyad 1929, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2009
-
Triple Bill, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 August 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 13 August 2009
-
International Gala 2009, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 7 August 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 August 2009
-
McDonald's Ballet Scholarship Finals, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 August 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 30 July 2009
-
International Ballet Gala, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 July 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 21 July 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 July 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Vis-à-vis 3, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 9 July 2009
-
La Bayadere, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 4 June 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 30 May 2009
-
Coppelia, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 29 May 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 26 May 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 May 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 20 May 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 May 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 9 May 2009
-
Blue Love, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 May 2009
-
The Little Mermaid, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2009
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2009
-
Vis-à-vis 2, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 30 April 2009
-
Nutcracker - The Story of Clara, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2009
-
Soiree Classique 2, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 18 April 2009
-
Rafael Bonachela's 360 Degrees, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 April 2009
-
Sylvie Guillem & Russell Maliphant - Push, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2009
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2009
-
Tasdance and Karbal Noumea Ballet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 April 2009
-
Firebird and Other Legends, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2009
-
Giselle, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2009
-
Firebird and Other Legends: Firebird / Petrouchka / Les Sylphides, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2009
-
Mixed Bill, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2009
-
Vis-à-vis 1, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 13 February 2009
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 11 February 2009
-
Soiree Classique 1, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 7 February 2009
-
Morphoses, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Angelina's Star Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 2009
-
Emerge- Project Four, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 December 2008
-
An Evening of Classical Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2008
-
The Nutcracker, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 December 2008
-
The Red Shoes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, December 2008
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2008
-
Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2008
-
The Red Shoes, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 November 2008
-
Transient Rooms / Enduring Intimacy, National Gallery of Australia Sculpture Garden, Parkes, ACT, 22 November 2008
-
Art of the Ballerina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2008
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2008
-
Interplay : Night Path / The Possibility Space / Semele, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2008
-
Esprit de Dance, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 1 November 2008
-
The Red Shoes, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, November 2008
-
The Red Shoes, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, November 2008
-
Vis-à-vis Studio Series, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 23 October 2008
-
The Amazing Magician, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 19 October 2008
-
The Amazing Magician, Dalby Great Hall, Dalby, QLD, 17 October 2008
-
The Amazing Magician, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 16 October 2008
-
The Amazing Magician, Roma Cultural Centre, Roma, QLD, 15 October 2008
-
Swan Lake, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 14 October 2008
-
The Amazing Magician, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 14 October 2008
-
The Amazing Magician, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 13 October 2008
-
Soiree Classique 2, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 11 October 2008
-
The Amazing Magician, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 9 October 2008
-
The Amazing Magician, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 7 October 2008
-
The Amazing Magician, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 6 October 2008
-
The Amazing Magician, Heritage Theatre, Gympie, QLD, 5 October 2008
-
The Amazing Magician, Highfields Cultural Centre, Highfields, QLD, 3 October 2008
-
The Amazing Magician, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 2 October 2008
-
Swan Lake, Le Theatre du Chatelet, Paris, France, 20 September 2008
-
FloorPlay, Star Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 September 2008
-
The Nutcracker, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 September 2008
-
Manon, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Interplay : Night Path / The Possibility Space / Semele, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2008
-
Classical Triple Bill : Les Sylphides / Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Aurora's Wedding, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2008
-
International Gala 2008, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 August 2008
-
Classical Triple Bill : Les Sylphides / Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Aurora's Wedding, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 August 2008
-
Classical Triple Bill : Les Sylphides / Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Aurora's Wedding, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 August 2008
-
McDonald's Ballet Scholarship Finals, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2008
-
Classical Triple Bill : Les Sylphides / Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Aurora's Wedding, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 August 2008
-
Ballet at the Regal : Autumn Pas de Deux / Step Lightly / Bolero / Marias Dream / Arba'a / Lacrimosa, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 31 July 2008
-
bODY_rEMIX/gOLDBERG_vARIATIONS, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Classical Triple Bill : Les Sylphides / Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Aurora's Wedding, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Classical Triple Bill : Les Sylphides / Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Aurora's Wedding, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Classical Triple Bill : Les Sylphides / Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Aurora's Wedding, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Soiree Classique 1, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
Classical Triple Bill : Les Sylphides / Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Aurora's Wedding, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 July 2008
-
Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 July 2008
-
Blue Love, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Bolero and other great works, Civic Centre Gardens, Port Hedland, WA, July 2008
-
Bolero and other great works, Newman Recreation Centre, Newman, WA, July 2008
-
Bolero and other great works, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, July 2008
-
Ballet Imperial, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
-
Blue Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 2008
-
French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
-
Morning Melodies, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2008
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 2008
-
The Taming of the Shrew, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 May 2008
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 2008
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2008
-
Scarce Resources - Project Three, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 7 May 2008
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2008
-
Jerome Robbins - a Celebration, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2008
-
The Little Mermaid, Osaka NHK Hall, Osaka, Japan, 5 April 2008
-
Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2008
-
Telstra Ballet at the Bowl, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
-
Balanced Perspectives - Project Two, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 13 March 2008
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 March 2008
-
Rite of Spring / Folding, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 2008
-
Ballet at the Quarry : Bolero / Maria's Dream / Step Lightly / Other Affairs / Ludwig Ravelling / Tango Etudes, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 13 February 2008
-
The Sleeping Princess, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 January 2008
-
Ballet Imperial, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2008
-
Swan Lake, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2007
-
The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2007
-
Coppelia, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2007
-
La Sylphide / Coppelia Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2007
-
Brindabella, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
-
Romeo and Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 December 2007
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2007
-
The Nutcracker, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2007
-
Emotion in Motion, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2007
-
An Evening of Classical Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2007
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2007
-
Destiny, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2007
-
Genesis : Hermanas / On the Verge / Invoke / In-Turn / 30 / Arba'a / Take the Bait / Inside Out / Ludwig Ravelling, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 November 2007
-
CSTD in Concert 2007, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 2 November 2007
-
Ballet to Broadway, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 November 2007
-
Men in Tutus, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2007
-
Men In Tutus, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 24 October 2007
-
Series 3 Vis-à-vis - Style, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 22 October 2007
-
Men In Tutus, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2007
-
Men In Tutus, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 18 October 2007
-
Men In Tutus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 October 2007
-
The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2007
-
Men in Tutus, Costa Hall, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2007
-
...with attitude 2007, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
Men in Tutus, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 September 2007
-
The Nutcracker, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2007
-
Alice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 September 2007
-
Men in Tutus, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, September 2007
-
Men in Tutus, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, September 2007
-
Destiny, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 August 2007
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2007
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 August 2007
-
Alice in Wonderland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 10 August 2007
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 August 2007
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
International Gala 2007, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 August 2007
-
Don Quixote, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, August 2007
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 31 July 2007
-
McDonald's Ballet Scholarship Finals, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2007
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 July 2007
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 26 July 2007
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2007
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Bunka Kaikan, Taito, Tokyo , Japan, 16 July 2007
-
Series 2 Vis-à-vis - Synergy, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 14 July 2007
-
Swan Lake, Bunka Kaikan, Taito, Tokyo , Japan, 13 July 2007
-
Cinderella, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2007
-
Insight to Dance, York Recreation Centre, York, WA, 30 June 2007
-
Insight to Dance, Northam Recreation Centre, Northam, WA, 29 June 2007
-
Jewels, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 27 June 2007
-
New Romantics, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2007
-
Insight to Dance, Newman Recreation Centre, Newman, WA, 22 June 2007
-
Project One, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 June 2007
-
Swan Lake, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 16 June 2007
-
Artists Talk, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2007
-
Paris Opera Ballet Grand Gala, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2007
-
Paquita and Divertissements, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2007
-
The Wizard of Oz, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2007
-
Bodytorque Generations, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2007
-
Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
-
Coppelia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 2007
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2007
-
Swan Lake, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 4 May 2007
-
Soirees Classiques, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 4 May 2007
-
Introduction to Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2007
-
New Romantics, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2007
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2007
-
Don Quixote, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2007
-
Swan Lake, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 March 2007
-
Insight to Dance, Roche Park Recreation Centre, Collie, WA, 23 March 2007
-
Insight to Dance, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 22 March 2007
-
Insight to Dance, Mount Barker Recreation Centre, Mount Barker, WA, 21 March 2007
-
Ballet at the Quarry : Debris / 19 / Beyond This / Tatu, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 17 March 2007
-
Don Quixote, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2007
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 February 2007
-
Swan Lake, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 21 February 2007
-
Ballet at the Quarry : Debris / 19 / Beyond This / Tatu, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 14 February 2007
-
Series 1 Vis-à-vis - Double Up, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 4 February 2007
-
Coppelia, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 January 2007
-
Giselle / The pied Piper, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 December 2006
-
Saturdays at Five - A New Look at an Old Classic, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2006
-
Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2006
-
An Evening of Classical Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 2006
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2006
-
The Liaoning Ballet's Ballet Gala, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2006
-
Revolutions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2006
-
The Liaoning Ballet's Ballet Gala, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 5 November 2006
-
The Liaoning Ballet's Ballet Gala, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2006
-
The Liaoning Ballet's Ballet Gala, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2006
-
Raymonda, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 2006
-
Giselle, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 September 2006
-
Aladdin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2006
-
...with attitude 2006, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2006
-
Raymonda, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2006
-
Trinity : Esquisses / Banderillero / Les Noces, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2006
-
Trinity : Esquisses / Banderillero / Les Noces, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 August 2006
-
Trinity : Esquisses / Banderillero / Les Noces, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2006
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2006
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 August 2006
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2006
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 2 August 2006
-
McDonald's Ballet Scholarship Finals, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2006
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 July 2006
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 July 2006
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 21 July 2006
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 July 2006
-
Les Sylphides /Graduation Ball / The Sleeping Beauty Act 3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2006
-
Revolutions, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2006
-
Giselle, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2006
-
Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
-
A Thousand and One Nights, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 April 2006
-
Three Atmospheric Studies, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2006
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 14 February 2006
-
Alice!, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 10 December 2005
-
Beauty of Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2005
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2005
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2005
-
Cinderella, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 December 2005
-
...with attitude 2005, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 December 2005
-
An Evening of Classical Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2005
-
The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 November 2005
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2005
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2005
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2005
-
Jiri, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2005
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2005
-
Body Torque Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2005
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2005
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 October 2005
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2005
-
Romeo and Juliet, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 4 October 2005
-
Nutcracker, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 4 October 2005
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2005
-
Nutcracker, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 2 October 2005
-
Swan Lake, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 1 October 2005
-
Nutcracker, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2005
-
Romeo and Juliet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2005
-
Nutcracker, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 September 2005
-
Romeo and Juliet, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 September 2005
-
Romeo and Juliet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2005
-
Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 2005
-
Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2005
-
Swan Lake, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2005
-
Russian National Ballet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2005
-
Nutcracker, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 September 2005
-
Sleeping Beauty, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2005
-
Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2005
-
Nutcracker, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2005
-
Swan Lake, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2005
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 2005
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 2005
-
Sleeping Beauty, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 September 2005
-
Nutcracker, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 September 2005
-
Romeo and Juliet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 September 2005
-
Swan Lake, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 September 2005
-
Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 September 2005
-
Nutcracker, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 September 2005
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 September 2005
-
Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 September 2005
-
La Boheme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2005
-
Sleeping Beauty, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 23 August 2005
-
Swan Lake, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 August 2005
-
Sleeping Beauty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2005
-
Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2005
-
Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2005
-
The Little Mermaid, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 August 2005
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2005
-
International Gala 2005, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 August 2005
-
La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005
-
La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2005
-
Swan Lake, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 20 July 2005
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 July 2005
-
Swan Lake, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, Wales, 13 July 2005
-
Peter Pan, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005
-
The Little Mermaid, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2005
-
...with attitude 2005, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2005
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 June 2005
-
White, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 2005
-
Grand, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2005
-
White, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 2005
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 27 May 2005
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 May 2005
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 21 May 2005
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 17 May 2005
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2005
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 13 May 2005
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2005
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2005
-
White, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Carmen , Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
La Sylphide, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2005
-
Swan Lake, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 February 2005
-
Ballet at the Quarry, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 14 February 2005
-
Beauty and the Beast, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 January 2005
-
A Christmas Carol, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 December 2004
-
Esmeralda & Phoebus, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 December 2004
-
Carmen / The Magic Toyshop, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 December 2004
-
Dance and Dancers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2004
-
Background to the Ballets - Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2004
-
The Nutcracker, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 2004
-
Red Hot & New, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2004
-
Red Hot and New, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2004
-
McDonald College Concerts, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2004
-
Alice in Wonderland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 November 2004
-
Introduction to Ballet 2, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2004
-
Background to the Ballets - Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2004
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2004
-
CSTD In Concert 2004, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 5 November 2004
-
...with attitude 2004, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 4 November 2004
-
Gala Performance - The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2004
-
The Amazing Magician, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2004
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 September 2004
-
Swan Lake, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 September 2004
-
Red Hot and New, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2004
-
Red Hot & New, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2004
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2004
-
Swan Lake, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2004
-
The Amazing Magician Goes Troppo, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 28 August 2004
-
Swan Lake, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 28 August 2004
-
Swan Lake, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 August 2004
-
The Amazing Magician Goes Troppo, Moranbah Community Centre, Moranbah, QLD, 26 August 2004
-
La Fille Mal Gardee , The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
-
The Amazing Magician Goes Troppo, Dysart Civic Centre, Dysart, QLD, 25 August 2004
-
McDonald's Ballet Scholarship Finals, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2004
-
The Amazing Magician Goes Troppo, Emerald Town Hall, Emerald, QLD, 24 August 2004
-
The Amazing Magician Goes Troppo, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 August 2004
-
Nutcracker, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2004
-
The Nutcracker, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 11 August 2004
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 August 2004
-
International Gala 2004, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 August 2004
-
Nutcracker, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, August 2004
-
The Amazing Magician Goes Troppo, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 31 July 2004
-
Something On Saturday The Wizard of Oz, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2004
-
Body Torque, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2004
-
Canberra Community Orchestra, Canberra Dance Theatre and Lisa Clark Ballet School , Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 27 June 2004
-
Vis-à-vis Music That Dances, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 25 June 2004
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2004
-
Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
-
Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2004
-
The Little Mermaid, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 28 May 2004
-
The Little Mermaid, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 25 May 2004
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
-
Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
-
The Little Mermaid, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 21 May 2004
-
La Boheme, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 2004
-
The Little Mermaid, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 May 2004
-
The Little Mermaid, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 14 May 2004
-
Introduction to Ballet 1, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2004
-
The Little Mermaid, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 8 May 2004
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2004
-
Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2004
-
Vis-à-vis Making Great Dance, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 15 April 2004
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
-
Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2004
-
The Little Mermaid, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 26 March 2004
-
Mr B - A Tribute to George Balanchine, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2004
-
Ballet Nacional de España, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 February 2004
-
Mr B.: Serenade / Agon / Symphony in C., Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Romantics, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2004
-
La Semence, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Peer Gynt, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 February 2004
-
West Australian Ballet Quarry 2004, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 11 February 2004
-
CDT 25 Years On / Signature / Harmonica Breakdown / Unceremonious Processions, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 December 2003
-
Carolan School of Ballet End of Year Concert, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 19 December 2003
-
Jekyll and Hyde, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 December 2003
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2003
-
Nutcracker - The Gift of a Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2003
-
La Sylphide / Coppelia Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 December 2003
-
Choreoscape, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2003
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2003
-
The Three Musketeers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2003
-
An Evening of Classical Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 2003
-
Peter Pan, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2003
-
Art of the Ballerina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2003
-
Alice in Wonderland, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 November 2003
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2003
-
CSTD In Concert 2003, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2003
-
Bella Trilogy: Bella Figura / Velocity / Molto Vivace, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2003
-
Excalibur - The Legend of King Arthur, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 November 2003
-
Telstra Ballet at the Bowl, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2003
-
Romeo and Juliet, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 October 2003
-
Coppelia, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 3 October 2003
-
McDonald's Ballet Scholarship Finals, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2003
-
The Three Musketeers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 2003
-
Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003
-
Nutcracker, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 August 2003
-
Paths to the Heart, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 2003
-
Nutcracker, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2003
-
International Gala 2003, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 August 2003
-
Nutcracker, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 August 2003
-
Nutcracker, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 August 2003
-
The Little Mermaid, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 August 2003
-
Mary Poppins, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2003
-
Nutcracker, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 25 July 2003
-
Nutcracker, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2003
-
Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2003
-
Tasmanian Classical Ballet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 June 2003
-
American Masters (Voluntaries; In The Night; The Four Temperaments), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2003
-
Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 June 2003
-
Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 June 2003
-
Wild Swans, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2003
-
Tasmanian Classical Ballet, Hobart College Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 24 May 2003
-
Tasmanian Classical Ballet, Sorell District High School, Sorell, TAS, 23 May 2003
-
Then and Now, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 May 2003
-
American Masters, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 May 2003
-
Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 May 2003
-
The Amazing Magician, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 May 2003
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2003
-
The Amazing Magician, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 9 May 2003
-
Shine On, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 May 2003
-
Don Q: The Story of Don Quixote, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 May 2003
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2003
-
The Amazing Magician, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 May 2003
-
Romeo and Juliet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 30 April 2003
-
Wild Swans, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2003
-
The Amazing Magician, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 April 2003
-
The Amazing Magician, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 24 April 2003
-
The Amazing Magician, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 19 April 2003
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2003
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2003
-
Paquita / Melting Moments / Milagros / FrENZY, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 April 2003
-
Wild Zebra, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2003
-
Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
-
Wild Zebra, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 2003
-
The Little Mermaid, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 February 2003
-
Wild Zebra, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 2003
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
-
Peter Pan, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 January 2003
-
Genes International Ballet Competition Finals, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2002
-
The Nutcracker, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 December 2002
-
Nutcracker: The Gift of a Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2002
-
The Little Mermaid / Nutcracker Act II, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 December 2002
-
The Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2002
-
Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2002
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2002
-
Romeo and Juliet, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 November 2002
-
Romeo and Juliet:State Ballet of Russia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 2002
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2002
-
United!, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2002
-
Romeo and Juliet, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 4 November 2002
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2002
-
CSTD In Concert 2002, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 1 November 2002
-
Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 October 2002
-
Romeo and Juliet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 26 October 2002
-
The Amazing Magician, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2002
-
The Trocks, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 16 October 2002
-
Trilogy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 October 2002
-
State Ballet of Russia: Romeo and Juliet, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 14 October 2002
-
State Ballet of Russia: Romeo and Juliet, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 9 October 2002
-
Romeo and Juliet, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 October 2002
-
United! In Our Anniversary Years, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2002
-
The Trocks, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2002
-
Romantic Tradition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2002
-
Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2002
-
Romeo and Juliet, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 September 2002
-
United! (Trilogy: Black Cake; Subtle Sequence of Revelation; Mercurial Manoeuvres), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2002
-
Trilogy, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 20 August 2002
-
Comedy in Ballet, Roma Cultural Centre, Roma, QLD, 20 August 2002
-
Trilogy, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 August 2002
-
International Gala 2002, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 August 2002
-
International Gala 2002, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 August 2002
-
Alice In Wonderland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2002
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 July 2002
-
Giselle, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2002
-
Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 3 July 2002
-
Triple Bill: Tryst / The Leaves are Fading / Margurite and Armand, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 2002
-
Celebrating our Dancers Saturdays at Five, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
-
Triple Bill, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 June 2002
-
Reverie: Reflexions & Baralga,-The White Brolga, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 15 June 2002
-
Giselle, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2002
-
Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
-
Reverie, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 June 2002
-
Swan Lake, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 7 June 2002
-
Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 2002
-
Swan Lake, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2002
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
-
Zorba the Ballet, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 24 May 2002
-
Zorba the Ballet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2002
-
Zorba the Ballet, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2002
-
Beyond 40, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 2002
-
West Australian Ballet Open Class, Wesfarmers Studio, Perth, WA, 15 May 2002
-
Ballet Blokes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 May 2002
-
Beyond 40 Anniversary Gala, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 May 2002
-
Trilogy: The Vertiginous Thrill of Exactitude, Other Dances and Por Vos Muero, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2002
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2002
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
-
Swan Lake -Cullberg Ballet, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 21 March 2002
-
Beyond 40 Anniversary Gala, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2002
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 March 2002
-
The Trocks, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2002
-
Beyond 40, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
-
Breathless, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 14 February 2002
-
The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 January 2002
-
Kayassine, Domain Car Park, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2002
-
Cinderella, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 December 2001
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2001
-
Coppelia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2001
-
Giselle / The pied Piper, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 November 2001
-
Stars of the Bolshoi, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 27 November 2001
-
The Stars of the Bolshoi, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 November 2001
-
The Night Before Christmas Carnival of the Animals Triple Bill, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 2001
-
Act III of Napoli, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 23 November 2001
-
Stars of the Bolshoi, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 22 November 2001
-
Stars of the Bolshoi, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2001
-
Coppelia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2001
-
SA Dance Spectacular, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 2001
-
Don Quixote, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 November 2001
-
Athletes of the Theatre, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 2001
-
Bondi Ballet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 November 2001
-
Sacred and Profane: Requiem and Carmina Burana, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2001
-
CSTD In Concert 2001, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 2 November 2001
-
Manon, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2001
-
Jigsaw, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 20 October 2001
-
Cinderella and the Red Shoes, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 19 October 2001
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 15 October 2001
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 October 2001
-
Carmen plus A State of Grace and untitled work by T.Brandsen, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 October 2001
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2001
-
Behind the Wall, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 2001
-
Alice in Wonderland, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 September 2001
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 13 September 2001
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 September 2001
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 10 September 2001
-
Kidnapped! The Abducted Orchestra, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 2001
-
Dance Bait, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 August 2001
-
Peter Pan, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 29 August 2001
-
Trilogy, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2001
-
International Gala 2001, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 August 2001
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2001
-
Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
-
Imaginaire, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 29 July 2001
-
Romeo and Juliet, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 July 2001
-
Colonial Sketches, Dalby Great Hall, Dalby, QLD, 15 July 2001
-
Colonial Sketches, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 2001
-
Romeo and Juliet, Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2001
-
Imaginaire, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Romeo & Juliet, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2001
-
Imaginaire, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 4 July 2001
-
Dance Bytes, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001
-
Ross Stretton Farewell Gala, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 2001
-
Alice in Wonderland, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 14 June 2001
-
Requiem and Carmina Burana, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2001
-
Alice in Wonderland, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 June 2001
-
The Australian Ballet and Sydney Dance Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2001
-
Alice in Wonderland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 2 June 2001
-
Alice in Wonderland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 May 2001
-
Sacred and Profane: Requiem / Carmina Burana, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
-
Trilogy: Beyond Bach, Other Dances and Theme and Variations, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2001
-
Cinderella, Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 31 March 2001
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2001
-
Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2001
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 March 2001
-
Shanghai Ballet Gala, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 March 2001
-
The Shanghai Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 2001
-
Filch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 February 2001
-
Compania Nacional de Danza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 2001
-
Alice in Wonderland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 January 2001
-
Object, VUT Theatre Footscray Campus, Footscray, VIC, 2001
-
Art of the Ballerina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
Carmen / The Magic Toyshop, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 December 2000
-
Mirror Mirror, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, December 2000
-
Giselle, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 November 2000
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2000
-
Trilogy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2000
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 November 2000
-
Masterpieces of the Twentieth Century, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, October 2000
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2000
-
Bolero / Bella Figura / Personal Best, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
-
Bella Figura / Personal Best / Bolero, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 September 2000
-
E-Motion, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 August 2000
-
Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2000
-
Mirror Mirror, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2000
-
International Gala 2000, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2000
-
The Merry Widow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 4 July 2000
-
Dance Collections, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 June 2000
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
-
Double Bill: Happy Valley / In the Heart of the Eye, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2000
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 2000
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2000
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2000
-
Nutcracker, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2000
-
Iets op Bach, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 3 March 2000
-
Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
-
Hair, Hats & Headdresses, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1999
-
Manon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1999
-
Cinderella, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 December 1999
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1999
-
CSTD In Concert 99, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 5 November 1999
-
The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 November 1999
-
Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
-
Sharing The Stage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 September 1999
-
Baynes and Weir, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 September 1999
-
Don Quixote, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 August 1999
-
Canberra Dance Theatre Gala Performance, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 30 July 1999
-
Trilogy: In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated / At the Edge of Night / Dark Lullaby, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 July 1999
-
Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1999
-
Salome, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 April 1999
-
Don Quixote, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1999
-
Syncopations, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 February 1999
-
Othello / Unicorn, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 February 1999
-
Othello, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 February 1999
-
Cinderella, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 January 1999
-
Art of Choreography, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1998
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1998
-
An Evening of Classical Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1998
-
Madame Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1998
-
Fractured Fairytales, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1998
-
Cross Cultures, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1998
-
CSTD In Concert 98, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 6 November 1998
-
1914: A Story Told In Dance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 1998
-
La Bayadere, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 October 1998
-
Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1998
-
Divergence / Fall River Legend / Por Vos Muero, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1998
-
International Gala 1998, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1998
-
Salome, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998
-
La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Saturdays at Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1998
-
1914, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1998
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1998
-
Cinderella, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 12 March 1998
-
Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1998
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1997
-
An Evening of Classical Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1997
-
Casse Noisette (The Nutcracker), National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 December 1997
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1997
-
Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 21 November 1997
-
Art of Pas de Deux, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1997
-
Celebrating 35 years, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1997
-
CSTD In Concert 97, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 1997
-
Classic Fusion, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1997
-
Rites, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1997
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
-
Oboe Concerto/Luminitza/Aurora's Wedding, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1997
-
Oboe Concerto/Luminitza/Aurora's Wedding, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 September 1997
-
Pearl Pollard Ballet Scholarship, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1997
-
Kaleidoscope Dance, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 30 July 1997
-
Nirvana - LIne Drawing / Into the Darkness / Play Dead, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 1997
-
The Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1997
-
Triple Bill, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1997
-
In the Upper Room, Performing Arts Complex, Hill End, QLD, 11 July 1997
-
Apollo, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1997
-
Cinderella, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1997
-
Les Ballets de Monte Carlo, Queensland, QLD, 1 July 1997
-
Romeo and Juliet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1997
-
Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1997
-
In the Upper Room, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1997
-
In the Upper Room, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 1997
-
Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 May 1997
-
You Bright and Shining Angels / The Host / The Four Seasons, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1997
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1997
-
Rapture, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 15 April 1997
-
In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
-
Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
-
Quantum Leaps, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
-
The Nutcracker, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 April 1997
-
Help, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1 April 1997
-
Cinderella, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 1997
-
Coppelia, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 1997
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1996
-
An Evening of Classical Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1996
-
Sleeping Beauty, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 December 1996
-
Sunbeams and Moonlight, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1996
-
Celebrations!, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 30 November 1996
-
La Sylphide, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
Stepping Stones, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
A way of moving, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1996
-
Art of the Ballerina, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1996
-
CSTD In Concert , Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 8 November 1996
-
Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
Shanghai Ballet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1996
-
Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
-
Class, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 1996
-
Just a Fling, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 1996
-
Cat O'Nine Tails, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 1996
-
Nani Nani, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 1996
-
Raw, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 1996
-
Wave Train, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 17 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 9 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 6 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Plaza Theatre, Kyabram, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Lilac City Cinema, Goulburn, NSW, 23 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
The Dancers Company 1996 Tour, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 July 1996
-
Red Earth / La Sylphide, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1996
-
Divergence, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1996
-
Shadow in the Facet / Aurora's Wedding / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1996
-
The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
-
Carmen, Merlin Theatre, Frome, England, 2 June 1996
-
Shanghai Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1996
-
Carmen, Connaught Theatre, Worthing, England, 31 May 1996
-
Carmen, Grand Theatre, Swansea, Wales, 30 May 1996
-
Carmen, The Gordon Craig Theatre, Stevenage, England, 28 May 1996
-
Carmen, Guildford Civic Hall, Guildford, England, 26 May 1996
-
Carmen, Everyman Theatre, Cheltenham, England, 24 May 1996
-
Carmen, Alban Arena, St Albans, England, 23 May 1996
-
Carmen, Arts Centre Christ's Hospital, Horsham, England, 22 May 1996
-
Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
-
Carmen, Theatre Royal, Hanley, Hanley, Stoke-on-Trent, England, 19 May 1996
-
Carmen, New Olympus Theatre, Gloucester, England, 18 May 1996
-
Carmen, Stafford Gatehouse Theatre, Stafford, England, 16 May 1996
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
-
Carmen, Lancaster Grand Theatre, Lancaster, England, 12 May 1996
-
Carmen, Grand Pavilion, Porthcawl, Wales, 11 May 1996
-
Carmen, Winter Gardens, Margate, England, 10 May 1996
-
Carmen, Redgrave Theatre, Bristol, England, 8 May 1996
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
-
Carmen, White Rock Pavilion, Hastings, England, 4 May 1996
-
Carmen, Hazlitt Theatre, Maidstone, England, 3 May 1996
-
Carmen, Towngate Theatre, Basildon, England, 2 May 1996
-
Dance Week, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1996
-
Carmen, Pavilion Theatre, Sandown, England, 28 April 1996
-
Carmen, Weymouth Pavilion, Weymouth, England, 27 April 1996
-
Carmen, The Venue, Borehamwood, England, 26 April 1996
-
Carmen, The Harlequin, Redhill, England, 25 April 1996
-
Saturdays at Five - Theatre in his Blood, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1996
-
Carmen, Marina Theatre, Lowestoft, England, 20 April 1996
-
Carmen, Prince of Wales Centre, Cannock, England, 19 April 1996
-
Introduction to the Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1996
-
Carmen, Strode Theatre, Somerset, England, 18 April 1996
-
Carmen, The Maltings Art Centre, Berwick-upon-Tweed, England, 14 April 1996
-
Carmen, Guild Hall and Charter Theatre, Preston, England, 13 April 1996
-
Carmen, Central Theatre, Chatham, England, 12 April 1996
-
Carmen, Assembly Rooms, Derby, England, 11 April 1996
-
Carmen, Aberystwyth Art Centre, Aberystwyth, Wales, 10 April 1996
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1996
-
Carmen, Queen's Theatre Hornchurch, Hornchurch, England, 8 April 1996
-
Carmen, De La Warr Pavilion, Bexhill-on-Sea, England, 7 April 1996
-
Carmen, West Cliff Theatre, Calcton-on-Sea, England, 6 April 1996
-
Carmen, Embassy Centre, Skegness, England, 5 April 1996
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Malvern, England, 3 April 1996
-
Carmen, The Playhouse, Weston-super-Mare, England, 31 March 1996
-
Carmen, Palace Theatre, Newark, England, 29 March 1996
-
Journey - a Rite of Passage, Vis-a-Vis Studio, Braddon, ACT, 28 March 1996
-
Carmen, New Pavilion Theatre, Rhyl, England, 24 March 1996
-
Carmen, The Priory Centre, St Neots, England, 22 March 1996
-
Carmen, Camberley Civic Hall, Camberley, England, 21 March 1996
-
Romeo and Juliet, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 21 March 1996
-
Carmen, The Coliseum, Aberdare, Wales, 20 March 1996
-
Carmen, Bournemouth Pavilion, Bournemouth, England, 19 March 1996
-
Carmen, Adam Smith Theatre, Kirkcaldy, Scotland, 16 March 1996
-
Carmen, Carnegie Theatre, Workington, England, 15 March 1996
-
Carmen, Civic Theatre, Barnsley, England, 14 March 1996
-
Carmen, The Mowlem Theatre, Swanage, England, 10 March 1996
-
Carmen, Princess Pavilion, Falmouth, England, 9 March 1996
-
Carmen, Secombe Theatre, Sutton, England, 8 March 1996
-
1001 Nights, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 1 March 1996
-
Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
-
New Moves (Line Drawing; Sun and Steel; The Walk to the Paradise Garden; Great Galloping Gottschalk; Allegro Brillante), Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 15 February 1996
-
Pinocchio, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 January 1996
-
The Little Matchgirl, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1996
-
Pictures at an Exhibition, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
New Moves: So Close / The Collector / Line Drawing, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1995
-
Beyond Bach / Three of Us / The Sentimental Bloke, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
The Australian Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 18 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 1 August 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
The Dancers Company 1995 Tour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 1995
-
The Competition, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1995
-
Picnic at Hanging Rock, Queensland University of Technology (Kelvin Grove Campus), Kelvin Grove, QLD, June 1995
-
Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
-
On Parade / Jabula, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 18 May 1995
-
Al'Ka-Me, 1st Site Club, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1995
-
Antología de la Zarzuela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Cinderella, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 1995
-
The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
-
Joffrey Ballet: Billboards, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1994
-
The Golden Age, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 22 October 1994
-
La Bayadere, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 21 October 1994
-
Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
-
The Golden Age, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 October 1994
-
La Bayadere, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 October 1994
-
Physical Business, Wesleyan Hall, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 1994
-
Spartacus, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
-
The Golden Age, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1994
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Dynamite / Chimera / Play Dead
/ Medea, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1994
-
La Bayadere, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1994
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
The Golden Age, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1994
-
La Bayadere, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1994
-
Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994
-
Aurora, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1994
-
Alice - Memories of Childhood, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 1994
-
Out From the Centre / The Wedding / Showers of Sand / Backyard and Beyond, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994
-
Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
-
Lost at Sea, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1994
-
Bharatam Dance Company, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1994
-
Picnic at Hanging Rock, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 23 March 1994
-
Gungka, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 23 March 1994
-
Serenade for Love, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 23 March 1994
-
On the Beach, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 23 March 1994
-
Frankfurt Ballet, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 March 1994
-
Limb's Theorem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Dancing with Mr B, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 February 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
-
Performance & Practice, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1993
-
McDonald College Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1993
-
Three Kylian Masterworks, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
-
The Golem, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1993
-
Sinfonietta / Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1993
-
City of Sydney Ballet Scholarship, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1993
-
Praying Mantis Dreaming, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, August 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
-
Great Dance from Three Continents, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 1993
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Agon / Oedipus Rex, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 1993
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 May 1993
-
Practice & Performance with The Australian Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1993
-
Triple Bill - Symphony in C / Songs of a Wayfarer / Night Shadow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1993
-
Dance Week, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1993
-
Don Quixote, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1993
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1993
-
Triple Bill - In the Night / Sand Siren / Etudes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1992
-
Alice in Wonderland, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, December 1992
-
Physical Feats, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 21 November 1992
-
Physical Feats, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 19 November 1992
-
Physical Feats, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 17 November 1992
-
Physical Feats, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1992
-
City of Sydney Ballet Scholarship - Final, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1992
-
Giselle Act 2: Tarde en la Siesta / La Diva, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1992
-
Etudes / Apollo / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1992
-
Praying Mantis Dreaming, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 June 1992
-
Poppy, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 24 June 1992
-
Angels and Devils, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 1992
-
Nutcracker, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1992
-
Motherland Grasp / Skin Deep / Dark Heart, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 May 1992
-
Triple Bill - The Concert / Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
-
Giselle and Catalyst, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1992
-
Catalyst, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1992
-
Of Blessed Memory / Checkmate / The Concert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
-
Chants De Mariage I and II, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1992
-
Nutcracker, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1992
-
The Royal New Zealand Ballet, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 1992
-
The Stars of the Bolshoi Ballet, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 1992
-
The Stars of the Bolshoi Ballet, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 1992
-
The Stars of the Bolshoi Ballet, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
The Stars of the Bolshoi Ballet, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1992
-
The Stars of the Bolshoi Ballet, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1992
-
The Stars of the Bolshoi Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1992
-
The Kingdom, Canberra Dance Development Centre Ballet School, Belconnen, [Unknown], 1992
-
Practice and Performance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1991
-
Romeo et Juliette, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1991
-
A Gala Performance in Honour of Noel Pelly A.M., The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1991
-
Rambert Dance Company, Royalty Theatre, Soho, London, England, 25 October 1991
-
King Roger, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1991
-
Diaghilev: A Tribute - Le Carnaval / Apollo / Aurora's Wedding, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1991
-
Dance Week, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1991
-
Triple Bill - The Leaves are Fading / Gala Performance / Equus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1991
-
Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1991
-
Visions 5, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1991
-
Cinderella, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1991
-
Frankie and Johnny, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1991
-
Coppelia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1990
-
Gala Program, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1990
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
King Roger, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1990
-
The Leaves are Fading / Equus / Gala Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1990
-
Coppélia, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
The Butterfly Effect, Melbourne City Baths, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1990
-
Giselle, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
-
Suite en Blanc / Return to the Strange Land / Graduation Ball, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 11 August 1990
-
Catalyst / Giselle, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 7 August 1990
-
Spartacus, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 4 August 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 31 July 1990
-
Spartacus, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 27 July 1990
-
Suite en blanc / Giselle, Metropolitan Opera House, New York, United States of America, 23 July 1990
-
The Merry Widow, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1990
-
Onegin, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1990
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1990
-
Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1990
-
The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
-
The Australian Ballet, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1990
-
The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Le Concours, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
-
Some Rooms, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1989
-
The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1989
-
La Sylphide / Transfigured Night, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
Passion, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 September 1989
-
Onegin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 September 1989
-
A Servant of Two Masters, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 August 1989
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1989
-
Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1989
-
Birthday Offering / Four Last Songs / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1989
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
-
Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
-
Triple Bill - Paquita / Four Last Songs / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
-
Waiting / Arbos / Happy Trials / Song of the Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1989
-
Gala Program - The Choreographer Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1989
-
Evening Suite / Wanda in the Awkward Age / Dancing With I / Sixty a Minute / Song of the Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1989
-
Double Bill - Transfigured Night / La Sylphide, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1989
-
McDonald College Concerts, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1988
-
McDonald College Concerts, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1988
-
The Three Musketeers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1988
-
Sydney Dance Company - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1988
-
Nutcracker Ballet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1988
-
Rambert Dance Company, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 8 November 1988
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
-
Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1988
-
Legacy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1988
-
Dennis Wayne's Dancers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1988
-
Disturbing the Peace, Amphitheatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 1988
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1988
-
Rambert Dance Company , Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 24 June 1988
-
Rambert Dance Company , Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 20 June 1988
-
Rambert Dance Company , Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 16 June 1988
-
Rambert Dance Company , Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 13 June 1988
-
Rambert Dance Company , Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 8 June 1988
-
Triple Bill: Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Paquita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1988
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
-
Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
-
Choreographic Workshop - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1988
-
Snugglepot and Cuddlepie / Return to the Strange Land / Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1988
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1988
-
Gallery / Gaite Parisienne , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1988
-
The Three Musketeers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1988
-
Romeo and Juliet, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1988
-
The Moor and the Raven, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
Giselle / Sonata for Seven, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1987
-
Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1987
-
Shining - A Season of Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1987
-
Boxes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1987
-
After Venice - A Season of Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1987
-
50th City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
-
50th City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1987
-
50th City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1987
-
50th City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1987
-
50th City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1987
-
50th City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1987
-
50th City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1987
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1987
-
50th City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1987
-
50th City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1987
-
50th City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1987
-
Romeo and Juliet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1987
-
50th City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1987
-
50th City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1987
-
50th City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1987
-
Performing Arts Open Day - A Bennelong Programme, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1987
-
Choreographic Workshop - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1987
-
Panache Ballet Studio: Coppelia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 23 June 1987
-
Ballet Rambert Diamond Jubilee, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 12 May 1987
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1987
-
Elektra - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1987
-
La Bayadere / Song of the Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1987
-
A Bennelong Programme, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1987
-
Pas de Quatre / Orpheus / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1987
-
Quadruple Bill by Graeme Murphy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987
-
Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
-
Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1987
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1986
-
Ballet Performance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1986
-
Sydney Dance Company - A Bennelong Programme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1986
-
Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1986
-
City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1986
-
City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1986
-
City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1986
-
City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1986
-
City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1986
-
Giselle, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1986
-
City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1986
-
City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1986
-
City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1986
-
City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1986
-
City of Sydney Eisteddfod, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1986
-
Discoveries: from Tutus to Tangos, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 22 August 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1986
-
Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1986
-
Don Quixote, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1986
-
Symphony in D / Songs of a Wayfarer / Etudes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1986
-
Les Sylphides / Checkmate / Forgotten Land, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1986
-
An Evening of Four Ballets, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1986
-
Some Rooms, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 19 March 1986
-
Don Quixote, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 1986
-
Don Quixote, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, February 1986
-
The Nutcracker, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1985
-
A Program of Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1985
-
La Sylphide / Aureole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1985
-
Boxes, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1985
-
Peter Stuyvesant Cultural Foundation Ballet Scholarship Final, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1985
-
Ballet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1985
-
Ballet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1985
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1985
-
The Four Temperaments / In The Night / The Sentimental Bloke, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1985
-
Giselle, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 August 1985
-
Murphy's Law - A Bennelong Programme, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1985
-
After Venice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1985
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1985
-
Serenade / The Four Temperaments / The Sentimental Bloke, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1985
-
Variations on a Nursery Song / Webern Opus 5 / In The Night / Graduation Ball , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1985
-
Coppelia, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1985
-
Romeo and Juliet, Perth, Perth, WA, 1985
-
Scholarship Performance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1984
-
Sylvia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Queensland Experimental Ballet, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1984
-
Alice In Wonderland, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 November 1984
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Lyric Mode, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1984
-
Quadruple Bill - Black & Blue / Old Friends, New Friends / Janiculum / Homelands , Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1984
-
Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Bhakti III / Gaite Parisienne, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1984
-
A Joyous and Exciting Evening of Rameau Opera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1984
-
Suite en Blanc / Equus / Voluntaries, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1984
-
Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
-
An Evening with Gilbert, Offenbach and Sullivan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1984
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1984
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1984
-
Meander / Equus / Voluntaries, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1984
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1984
-
Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
-
Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
-
Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
-
The Selfish Giant, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1983
-
Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1983
-
Let's Make a Ballet - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1983
-
Romeo and Juliet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1983
-
Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
-
Tales of Hoffmann, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 October 1983
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1983
-
Nutcracker, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1983
-
The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1983
-
Suite Saint-Saens / Pillar of Fire / The Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1983
-
Le Papillon / Persephone, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1983
-
Triple Bill - Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / Beyond Twelve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
-
Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1983
-
Boldest and Best Programme 2, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1983
-
Boldest and Best Programme 1, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1983
-
The Selfish Giant, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
Nutcracker 1892-1982, Exhibition Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1982
-
Nutcracker (Caisse-Noisette), Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1982
-
Sadler's Wells Royal Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 November 1982
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1982
-
Rondo / Pineapple Poll / Swan Lake Act Two, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 August 1982
-
Rondo / Swan Lake / Pinerapple Poll, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 August 1982
-
Ballet Rambert at The Big Top, Big Top Battersea Park, London, England, 27 July 1982
-
Romeo and Juliet / Death in Venice / Lost Domains / Savage Parade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 July 1982
-
Ballet Rambert, Big Top Battersea Park, London, England, 5 July 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Lady and the Fool / Return to the Strange Land / City Dances, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1982
-
Double Bill: Daphnis and Chloe / Our Waltzes, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1982
-
Lost Domains, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 9 December 1981
-
La Sylphide, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 9 December 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
-
Cinderella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1981
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
-
The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
The Complete Nutcracker, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1981
-
Les Patineurs / La Boutique Fantasque / Swan Lake Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1981
-
The New Zealand Ballet: Vespri / Faust / Witch Boy / Ragtime Dance Company, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
-
Coppelia, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 September 1981
-
Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 September 1981
-
Rituals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 1981
-
Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1981
-
Giselle, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 September 1981
-
Giselle, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 September 1981
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, September 1981
-
Family, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
-
Peter and the Wolf, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
-
The Tempest, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
-
Serenade Melancolique, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
-
Sunny Day, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
-
Allegro Brillante, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1981
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
-
Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 August 1981
-
Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
-
Carmen, Albury, Albury, NSW, 4 August 1981
-
Colonial Sketches, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, August 1981
-
Carmen, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1981
-
The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Carmen, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 23 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
-
The Three Musketeers, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 July 1981
-
Colonial Sketches, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, July 1981
-
Coppelia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 June 1981
-
Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 19 June 1981
-
Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
-
Fine Line, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
-
Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 June 1981
-
Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 May 1981
-
Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
-
Poems, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
-
Afternoon of a Faun, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
-
Monotones, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
-
Variaciones Concertantes / Poems / The Miraculous Mandarin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1981
-
Diversions, Queensland, QLD, 6 May 1981
-
The Night is a Sorceress, Queensland, QLD, 6 May 1981
-
Colonial Sketches, Queensland, QLD, 6 May 1981
-
The Ice Maiden, Queensland, QLD, 6 May 1981
-
The Dream / A Month in the Country / La Fin du jour, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 May 1981
-
Diversions, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 22 April 1981
-
The Night is a Sorceress, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 22 April 1981
-
The Ice Maiden, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 22 April 1981
-
Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1981
-
Diversions, New South Wales, NSW, 20 March 1981
-
The Night is a Sorceress, New South Wales, NSW, 20 March 1981
-
Colonial Sketches, New South Wales, NSW, 20 March 1981
-
Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
-
Carmen / Kettentanz / Suite en Blanc, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
-
Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1981
-
Steps, Notes and Squeaks, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 February 1981
-
Steps, Notes and Squeaks, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Giselle, Northern Territory, NT, 1981
-
The Little Matchgirl, Macquarie Centre, North Ryde, NSW, 1981
-
Nutcracker Fantasy, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
Nutcracker Fantasy, Roselands Shopping Centre, Roselands, NSW, 1981
-
Nutcracker, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 December 1980
-
The Three Musketeers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1980
-
Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
-
Nutcracker, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 7 November 1980
-
Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
-
Kal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 October 1980
-
Nutcracker, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Six and One, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 24 September 1980
-
After the Ball is Over, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 24 September 1980
-
Flower Festival Pas de Deux, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 24 September 1980
-
Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 September 1980
-
The Australian Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 August 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1980
-
Les Noces, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Giselle, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 July 1980
-
Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Beyond Twelve, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1980
-
Giselle, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 9 July 1980
-
Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
Giselle, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 2 July 1980
-
Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1980
-
Giselle, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 1980
-
Carmen, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 13 June 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1980
-
Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1980
-
Symphony in D / Las Hermanas / Pineapple Poll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 May 1980
-
Spirals / Concerto Grosso / The Visitor, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 May 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Carmen, Queensland, QLD, 17 May 1980
-
Carmen, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1980
-
Raymonda, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1980
-
Symphony of Youth / Evening Dances / La Mer / Jeu de Cartes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 March 1980
-
Symphony of Youth / Evening Dances / La Mer / Jeu de Cartes, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1980
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980
-
A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky: Pineapple Poll / Scheherazade / Graduation Ball / Les Sylphides, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1980
-
Sinbad, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 20 March 1980
-
Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 18 March 1980
-
Push Comes to Shove, Queensland, QLD, 1980
-
Raymonda, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
-
Sinbad, Western Australia, WA, 1980
-
The Nutcracker, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 December 1979
-
The Nutcracker, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, December 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
The Happy Prince, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
-
Symphony no. 4 / Pas de Quatre / Bluebird Pas de Deux / Pineapple Poll, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 1979
-
Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
-
Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
-
Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
-
Australian Youth Ballet, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 11 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
The Nutcracker, Queensland, QLD, 28 May 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
West Australian Ballet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 April 1979
-
The Tchaikovsky Ballet Company, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Spartacus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1978
-
La Fille Mal Gardée, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Spartacus, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1978
-
Giselle / Divertissements, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 October 1978
-
Ballet Today: Three Conversations / Silks and Rags / Cage of God / A Little of What You Fancy, Queensland, QLD, 10 October 1978
-
La Fille mal Gardée, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 1978
-
Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1978
-
Symphony in D / Afternoon of a Faun / Tekton / Caravan, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1978
-
The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 September 1978
-
Mam'zelle Angot, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1978
-
Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1978
-
A night at the ballet, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1978
-
Mam'zelle Angot, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 July 1978
-
Mam'zelle Angot, Perth, Perth, WA, 7 July 1978
-
Mam'zelle Angot, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 7 June 1978
-
One in Five, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
-
Mam'zelle Angot / Afternoon of a Faun , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1978
-
Symphony in D /The Dream / Caravan, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1978
-
Polish Mime Ballet Theatre, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 March 1978
-
Theaterama Ballet, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 13 March 1978
-
Polish Mime Ballet Theatre, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1978
-
Arriving Tomorrow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1978
-
Polish Mime Ballet Theatre, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 1978
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1978
-
Polish Mime Ballet Theatre, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1978
-
Romeo and Juliet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Dream, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1978
-
Caravan, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1978
-
Tekton, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1978
-
Le Carnaval / Paradise Garden, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 December 1977
-
Le Carnaval / Nightsongs / Paradise Garden / In a Clear Place, Perth, Perth, WA, 13 December 1977
-
Ballet for Pleasure: The Visitor / Games Out of Court / Clowns / La Ventana, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1977
-
Giselle, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1977
-
Serenade / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1977
-
Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1977
-
Onegin, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1977
-
The London Festival Ballet: Romeo and Juliet, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1977
-
The London Festival Ballet: Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 July 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 July 1977
-
The London Festival Ballet: Romeo and Juliet, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 July 1977
-
Serenade / Billy the Kid / Raymonda (Act III), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1977
-
Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1977
-
Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Merry Widow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1977
-
Street Games / Aurora's Wedding, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 18 April 1977
-
Serenade / Sebastian / Raymonda (Act III), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1977
-
Les Patineurs / Monkeys in a Cage / Billy the Kid, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 March 1977
-
Onegin, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1977
-
Jeune Ballet de France - Cote D'Azur, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1977
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 February 1977
-
The South Australian Ballet, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, January 1977
-
Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 November 1976
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1976
-
The Australian Ballet, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 September 1976
-
Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1976
-
An Evening of Character Dancing and Classical Ballet, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1976
-
Petrouchka, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 June 1976
-
Petrouchka, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1976
-
Ballet For Youth, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 22 March 1976
-
Les Sylphides / Gemini / Pineapple Poll, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, March 1976
-
Monotones / Carmen / The Fool on the Hill, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1976
-
Ballet Victoria - Second Programme, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 November 1975
-
Night Encounter / Classical Pas de Deux / The Lady and the Fool, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1975
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Concerto for young Dancers / Paquita / Swan Lake, Act 2 , The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 September 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1975
-
Montones / The Two Pigeons, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Queensland Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 1975
-
Night Encounter, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
The Lady and the Fool / Night Encounter / Super Man, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1975
-
The London Festival Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, May 1975
-
Sacred Space / The Two PIgeons, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1975
-
Coppelia, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1975
-
Sleeping Beauty Ballet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, December 1974
-
Ballet Rambert at Sadler's Wells Theatre, London November 1974, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 27 November 1974
-
Elfes Chasseresses / La Venganza / Awareness / Excerpts fromSwan Lake / Rainy Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1974
-
The Australian Ballet Season 1974/75, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 September 1974
-
Opening of National Theatre Melbourne, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 1974
-
Raymonda, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 1974
-
Giselle / Handel Suite / Clair de Lune, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 September 1974
-
Five New Works, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, August 1974
-
Continuum / Couple / Super Man / Night Episode, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 July 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 July 1974
-
The Dream / Sacred Space / Perisynthyon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 July 1974
-
The National Ballet of Senegal, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
La Fille Mal Gardee / Othello, Apollo Stadium, Richmond, SA, 25 March 1974
-
The National Ballet of Senegal, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 25 March 1974
-
Concerto / Perisnthyon / Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Sleeping Beauty / Prejudice / End of the Rainbow / Razza-ma-tazz, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 15 March 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The National Ballet of Senegal, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
The National Ballet of Senegal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1974
-
I Am a Dancer, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 1974
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1974
-
Demonstration; The Enchanted Glade, Blackwood Community Centre, Eden Hills, SA, 15 December 1973
-
Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1973
-
Giselle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 July 1973
-
The Leningrad Kirov Ballet, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 1973
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 June 1973
-
Facade, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 June 1973
-
Classical Sonata, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 June 1973
-
Classical Divertissement, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 June 1973
-
Street Games, Fremantle Studio Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 15 May 1973
-
Fiesta de Sol, Fremantle Studio Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 15 May 1973
-
Divertissement, Fremantle Studio Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 15 May 1973
-
Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1973
-
Peter and the Wolf, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1973
-
The Australian Ballet: Mozartiana / Yurgen / Five Short Divertissement, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1973
-
The Little Angels: The National Folk Ballet of Korea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 January 1973
-
Giselle, New Zealand, New Zealand, 1973
-
Dancing Through the Ages; The Enchanted Glade, Blackwood Community Centre, Eden Hills, SA, 1973
-
Demonstration 1972, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 1972
-
Ballet Season: Refractions / Peep Show / Le Corsaire (Pas-seul) / Death & the Maiden / The Grand Pas de Deux / Swan Lake Act IV, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1972
-
Cinderella / The Firebird / Threshold / Mam'zelle Angot, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1972
-
A Programme of Ballet: Inspiration, Divertissements and Walpurgis Night., Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1972
-
Images Classiques / Facade / The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1972
-
Yugen / Threshold / Firebird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1972
-
Yugen / Highlights / The Firebird / Images Classique / Sebastian / Mam'zelle Angot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1972
-
Ballet Season: Giselle Act I / Peter and the Wolf / Le Jardin du Craie / Grand Pas de Deux from Swan Lake / La Danse Des Bouffants, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1972
-
The Glade / Flower Festival of Genzano / Pineapple Poll / The Woman of Andros, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 June 1972
-
The Firebird, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 May 1972
-
Pas de Dix / Bhakti / Rondo / The Still Point / Variations, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1972
-
Aimez-Vous Bach? / Fall River Legend / Corsaire Pas De Deux / Pas d'Action, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1972
-
The Royal Winnipeg Ballet, South Australia, SA, 3 April 1972
-
Meadow Lark / Corsaire Pas De Deux / The Shining People of Leonard Cohen / The Ecstasy of Rita Joe, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1972
-
Les Sylphides / The Nightingale and the Rose / The Clowns, Rymill Park, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1972
-
Pas de Dix / Bhakti / Rondo / The Still Point / Variations, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1972
-
The Glade / Pineapple Poll / The Woman of Andros, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 March 1972
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 March 1972
-
Mamzelle Angot, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 March 1972
-
Threshold, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 March 1972
-
One In Five, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 March 1972
-
Ballet For Youth, Latvian Hall, Wayville, SA, 15 March 1972
-
Ballet Season: Les Sylphides / Conception / Jazz in Eight / The Nightingale and the Rose / Les Danse de Bouffants, Trades Hall Auditorium, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1972
-
Aimez-Vous Bach? / Fall River Legend / Corsaire Pas De Deux / Pas d'Action, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1972
-
Pas de Dix / Bhakti / Rondo / The Still Point / Variations, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1972
-
Aimez-Vous Bach? / Fall River Legend / Corsaire Pas De Deux / Pas d'Action, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1972
-
The Royal Winnipeg Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1972
-
Meadow Lark / Corsaire Pas De Deux / The Shining People of Leonard Cohen / The Ecstasy of Rita Joe, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1972
-
Pas de Dix / Bhakti / Rondo / The Still Point / Variations, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 February 1972
-
Aimez-Vous Bach? / Fall River Legend / Corsaire Pas De Deux / Pas d'Action, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
Pas de Dix / Bhakti / Rondo / The Still Point / Variations, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 1972
-
Aimez-Vous Bach? / Fall River Legend / Corsaire Pas De Deux / Pas d'Action, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 January 1972
-
Carolan School of Ballet Demonstration and The Pirates' Grotto, Blackwood Community Centre, Eden Hills, SA, 1972
-
Demonstration 1971, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1971
-
Raymonda, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1971
-
Ballet Season: Les Sylphides / Movement for Four / The Web / Simple Symphony / Boisterous Bourree / Playful Pizzicato / Sentimental Saraband / Frolicsome Finale , Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Sebastian, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1971
-
Fun Is Creation, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1971
-
London Festival Ballet Summer Season 1971, Royal Festival Hall, London, England, 16 September 1971
-
Raymonda / Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 August 1971
-
Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1971
-
The Australian Ballet '71, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1971
-
The Australian Ballet '71, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1971
-
La Fille Mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1971
-
Les Rendezvous / Spring Waters / Othello / Ballet Imperial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1971
-
Danses Sacrees et Profanes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1971
-
Three Divertissements, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1971
-
Cataclysm, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1971
-
The Invitation / Dances at a Gathering, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 February 1971
-
Les Sylphides / Flower Festival / La Esmerelda / Five Senses / Duo / Graduation Ball, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 December 1970
-
Coppelia, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 1970
-
The Australian Ballet '70, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 16 November 1970
-
Arena, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1970
-
The Last Vision, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1970
-
Highlights, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1970
-
Pillar of Fire, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1970
-
The Australian Ballet '70, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 November 1970
-
Ballet Season: Giselle, Act I & II / Henkei, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1970
-
The Dream, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1970
-
The Divine Horsemen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1970
-
The Display, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1970
-
The Queensland Ballet Company, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 October 1970
-
Coppelia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1970
-
Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
-
An Evening of Ballet: Simple Symphony / Grand Pas de Leon / Death and the Maiden / Pavane / Arabesque / Casse Noisette, Act III , Waikerie Hall, Waikerie, SA, July 1970
-
Ballet Season: Swan Lake / Pavane / Conception / Arabesque / Grand Pas De Leon / Simple Symphony: Boisterous Bourree / Playful Pizzicato / Sentimental Saraband / Frolicsome Finale, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1970
-
Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
-
Swan Lake, Capri Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 11 April 1970
-
Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
-
Shadowplay/Daphnis and Chloe/Jazz Calendar, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 20 March 1970
-
Casse Noisette, Rymill Park, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
-
The Web, Rymill Park, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
-
An Evening of Ballet: Swan Laket (Act II) / The Web / Casse Noisette (Act II) , Rymill Park, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
-
The Nutcracker, Royal Festival Hall, London, England, 26 December 1969
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
-
The Ballet Theatre of Canberra in Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 November 1969
-
A Season of Intimate Ballet: Death and the Maiden / Intermezzo / Conception / Variations from The Sleeping Princess / L'Enchainee / Pavane / Ombres de Nuit / Arabesque / Jazz in Eight, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1969
-
The Wizard of Oz, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
-
Peter and the Wolf, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 August 1969
-
40 Stars of the Russian Classical Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1969
-
Swan Lake, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1969
-
A Season of Ballet: Giselle Act I & II / La Danse Des Bouffants, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1969
-
National Theatre Three Arts Festival 1969: Season 10, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1969
-
40 Stars of the Russian Classical Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 1969
-
The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act II) / Divertissements / The Display, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1969
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
-
A Season of Ballet: Le Jardin du Craie Act I & II / La Danse des Bouffants / "Dance of the Betrothed Peasants" / Les Paysans; Lydia's Anniversary, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1968
-
The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
-
Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
-
The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
-
Coppelia, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 September 1968
-
An Evening of Ballet, Western Australia, WA, 10 August 1968
-
Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1968
-
Ballet Rambert, Mercury Theatre, Notting Hill, England, 6 June 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Chaktomuk Hall, Phnom Penh, Cambodia, 22 April 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Shibuya Public Hall, Tokyo, Japan, 17 April 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 14 April 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Kyoto Kaikan, Kyoto, Japan, 11 April 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Osaka NHK Hall, Osaka, Japan, 8 April 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Shibuya Public Hall, Tokyo, Japan, 4 April 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Seoul Citizens Hall, Seoul, South Korea, 29 March 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Taipei City Hall, Taipei City, Taiwan, 19 March 1968
-
Romeo and Juliet, Forum Theatre Billingham, Billingham, Stockton-on-Tees, England, 18 March 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, City Hall Concert Hall, Central, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 13 March 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Rizal Theatre, Metro Manila, Philippines, 8 March 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, National Theatre, Bangkok, Malaysia, 4 March 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Stadium Negara, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 27 February 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Singapore National Theatre, Singapore, Singapore, 20 February 1968
-
Cinderella, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 December 1967
-
Victorian Ballet Company, Ballet Guild Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Palacio de Bellas Artes Theatre, Cuauhtémoc, Mexico City, Mexico, 22 July 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Teatro Colon, Bogotá, Colombia, 13 July 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Teatro Municipal de Lima, Lima, Peru, 7 July 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Teatro Municipal de Santiago, Santiago, Chile, 2 July 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Teatro Municipal de Rosario, Rosario, Argentina, 26 June 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Teatro Colon, Beunos Aires, Argentina, 24 June 1967
-
Osipov, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 June 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Theatro Municipal, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 17 June 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Theatro Municipal, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, 12 June 1967
-
Osipov, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Queen's Hall, St. Anns, Trinidad and Tobago, 8 June 1967
-
Osipov, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 June 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Ward Theatre, Kingston, Jamaica, 31 May 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Place des Arts, Montreal, Canada, 23 May 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Queen Elizabeth Theatre, Vancouver, Canada, 17 May 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Concert Theatre, Honolulu International Center, Honolulu, United States of America, 12 May 1967
-
Ballet for Schools: Coppelia / Facade, South Australia, SA, May 1967
-
Osipov, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 April 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 7 April 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 16 March 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Palmerstone North, Palmerstone North, New Zealand, 13 March 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Hamilton, Hamilton, New Zealand, 9 March 1967
-
Osipov, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 15 February 1967
-
Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966
-
Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
-
Ballet Folklorico de Mexico, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 July 1966
-
Pineapple Poll, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1966
-
Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
-
Sound and Image 66, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 16 March 1966
-
The Mire, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 16 March 1966
-
The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
-
Hi Playmates, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1966
-
Les Ballets Modernes d'Australie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 1966
-
Romeo and Juliet, South Australia, SA, 1966
-
The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
-
The Australia Ballet's Season, Theatre de Verdure de Nice, Nice, France, 26 August 1965
-
Ballet Rambert at Sadler's Wells Theatre, London July 1965, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 13 July 1965
-
Grand Ballet Classique de France, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1965
-
Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
-
Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
-
Grand Ballet Classique de France, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1965
-
Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
-
Grand Ballet Classique de France, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1965
-
Grand Ballet Classique de France, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1965
-
Ballet '65 : Giant Steps / Jorinda and Jorigel / The Girl with the Flaxen Hair / Feline Fancies / War Story / Spiritual / Don Quixote Pas de Deux / Horizons / Masquerade, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1965
-
Le Conservatoire / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, May 1965
-
The Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
-
The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 September 1964
-
A Season of Ballet: Swan Lake / Peter & the Wolf / Pas De Cinq / Facade, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 18 June 1964
-
A Season of Ballet: Swan Lake (abbreviated) / Peter & the Wolf/ Pas de Cinq/ Facade, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 18 June 1964
-
Carousel, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1964
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
-
The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
-
Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
-
Ballet on the Lake : Les Sylphides / Simple Symphony / A Ceremony of Carols, The Shallow Lake, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1963
-
The Australian Ballet - Programme chosen from 9 ballets, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 1963
-
The Sentimental Bloke [Ballet], ABC Television, Melbourne - Ripponlea studios, Elsternwick, VIC, August 1963
-
Ballet for the Schools: Les Sylphides / Pictures at an exhibition / (Simple Symphony evening performance only), Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, May 1963
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
-
Ballet Rambert at The Richmond Theatre, Surrey January 1963, Richmond Theatre, Richmond, Surrey, England, 21 January 1963
-
Just for Fun / The Night is a Sorceress / Casse Noisette / The Lady and the Fool, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
-
Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
-
The Australian Ballet: South Australian Tour, South Australia, SA, 1963
-
Coppelia, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1963
-
A Concert, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 8 December 1962
-
The Australian Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1962
-
A Season of Ballet : Swan Lake / Peep Show / Death and the Maiden / Los Gentes Y Bailes, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 1 November 1962
-
A Season of Ballet : Swan Lake / Giselle, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 October 1962
-
An Evening of Ballet : Swan Lake / Giselle, The Shallow Lake, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1962
-
An Evening of Ballet: Swan Lake, Giselle Act I, II., Rymill Park, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1962
-
R.A.D Members' Ballet Group Dance Recital, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 August 1962
-
24 Stars of the Bolshoi Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1962
-
Ballet Gala Performances, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1962
-
Ballet Gala Performances, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 April 1962
-
The Blue Bird, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 24 March 1962
-
The Nutcracker, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1962
-
Cup Fever, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1962
-
The Australian Ballet 1962-63 Season, South Australia, SA, 1962
-
Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1962
-
Cinderella (and) Robin Hood, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1961
-
Anna and the Jewells, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 December 1961
-
Promenade, The Beauty and the Beast, Seven Dances and The Nutcracker, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 22 September 1961
-
Stars of the French Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1961
-
Concerto; Mouvement Musical; Grand Valse Brilliante; Tarentelle; Don Quichotte; Le Cygne and others, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1961
-
Il Ballo della Ingrate / Dido and Aeneas, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, September 1961
-
The Leningrad Maly Theatre Ballet Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1961
-
Pachita / Grands Pas / Swan Lake / Divertissements, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1961
-
La Fete Etrange/Les Deux Pigeons, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 February 1961
-
1960 Spring Season, Ballet, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1960
-
The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
-
The Royal Ballet, South Australia, SA, 4 October 1960
-
Coppelia & Somnambulism, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1960
-
The Princess, Strand Theatre, London, England, 23 August 1960
-
Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
-
Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
-
Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
-
Swan Lake / Don Quixote / Les Amants Eternals / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
-
Swan Lake ; Don Quixote ; Les Amants Eternels ; Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
-
Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
-
The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
-
The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
-
Stars of the Bolshoi Ballet, Royal Albert Hall, London, Greater London, England, 27 June 1960
-
Simple Symphony, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 15 June 1960
-
Ramblers Review Company Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 June 1960
-
Ondine, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 April 1960
-
Ballet - March 1960, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1960
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1960: Season Nine, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Le Coq d'Or, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
Les Sylphides, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 March 1960
-
The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet, Giselle and Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1960
-
The 1959-1960 Borovansky Ballet Company, Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1960
-
SA Ballet Theatre, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1960
-
The Bolshoi Ballet, South Australia, SA, 1960
-
Journey To The Moon, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 December 1959
-
The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
-
Swan Lake, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 November 1959
-
Pas Impromptu ; Rhapsody ; Italian Comedy ; Death and Maiden ; Fete Polonaise ; Vieux Paris, South Australian Ballet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, October 1959
-
The Night is a Sorceress, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 September 1959
-
An Evening of Music and Ballet: Divertissement from The Sleeping Princess/ Sonata for Violin & Pianoforte/ Excerpts from Coppelia Act 3/ Don Quixote, Churchill Building, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1959
-
The Bespoke Overcoat ; Design for a Lament ; Prima Donna, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1959
-
Ballet Girl, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1959
-
Swan Lake, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1959
-
Les Sylphides, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 January 1959
-
Australian Fairy Stories, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1959
-
The Enchanted Child (L'Enfant Et les Sortileges), The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1958
-
The Royal Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1958
-
Swan Lake ; Vieux Paris ; Elegy ; Cinderella, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1958
-
Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1958
-
Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
-
Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
-
The Borovansky Ballet 1958, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
-
Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
-
A Season Of Intimate Ballet: A Villanelle for Four / "Peasant" Divertissement from Giselle, Act 1 / Death and the Maiden / Czernyana / Seven Dances, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1958
-
Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
-
Amahl and the Night Visitors, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1958
-
Coppelia, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1958
-
Les Sylphides / Aurora's Wedding / Prince Igor, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1958
-
The Borovansky Ballet, 1957-58, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1958
-
Les Sylphides ; The Rake's Progress ; Pas De Deux From "The Sleeping Beauty" Act III ; Facade, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1958
-
New York City Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1958
-
The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Nutcracker and Serenade Classique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1957
-
Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
-
The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
-
Borovansky Ballet 1957-1958 season, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1957
-
Alice in Wonderland, a Pantomime ballet, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 November 1957
-
Prince Igor / Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1957
-
Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
-
Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
-
Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
-
1957 Season of Ballet: Serenade/ Monday's Child/ Facade, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1957
-
Ballet Season, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1957
-
The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1957
-
Borovansky Ballet with Royal Ballet Guest Stars, second programme, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1957
-
Borovansky/ Royal Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
-
Borovansky Ballet with Guest Stars from Royal Ballet Covent Garden, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1957
-
A Season of Ballet, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1957
-
The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
-
Borovansky Ballet 1957-58 Season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
-
Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
-
Let's Make A Ballet: Variations from 'Les Sylphides'/ Let's Make a Ballet: 'Facade', The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1957
-
Swan Lake, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Pas de Quatre / Peter and the Wolf / Harlequinade, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Farewell Ballet Performance, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 February 1957
-
Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
-
Variety of Ballet, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 9 November 1956
-
Contemporary Ballet: Come Away Down/ A Villanelle for Four Dances/ Joan of Arc, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1956
-
Swan Lake, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1956
-
The Pied Piper, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 3 September 1956
-
Bagatelle, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 3 September 1956
-
Two Operas : Savitri and Prima Donna, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 4 August 1956
-
The 1954-1956 Borovansky Ballet, Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1956
-
Nutcracker, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1956
-
Le Coq d'Or, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1956
-
Mephisto Waltz, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1956
-
A Season of Contemporary Ballet: Comme Ci, Comme Ca/ Design for a Lament/ The Nymph & the Nobleman, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1956
-
The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1956
-
Wendy in Toyland, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 21 May 1956
-
Ballet Classique, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 21 May 1956
-
Divertissements, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 21 May 1956
-
The 1954-56 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1956
-
The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1956
-
The Nutcracker Suite, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
-
Nutcracker, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1955
-
Francesca da Rimini, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
-
The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1955
-
Studio Theatre Ballet: Monday's Child/ Fete Campetre/ Vortex/ Sentimental Journey, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1955
-
Les Presages, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
-
Borovansky Ballet, 1955 season, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
-
The 1955-56 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1955
-
Asta, A Three Act Ballet, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 28 October 1955
-
The Studio Theatre Ballet Company 1955 Season: Final Analysis/ Winter Landscape/ Barbe Bleue, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1955
-
The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
-
The 1955 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1955
-
The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1955
-
The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1955
-
Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 7 July 1955
-
Ballet Rambert at Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, June 1955, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 28 June 1955
-
Les Sylphides, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1955
-
Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
-
A Season of Four Ballets: Peter and the Wolf, Little Suite, Divertissements, Symphony in C, South Australian Ballet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1955
-
Coppelia, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1955
-
Visions, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1955
-
Corrida, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
-
Les Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
-
Pineapple Poll, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
-
Symphonie Fantastique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
-
Prince Igor, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
-
Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
-
Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
-
Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
-
Three Devils, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
-
Giselle, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
-
Aurora's Wedding, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1955
-
Prince Igor, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1954
-
Swan Lake (Act 1), Prince Igor, Dark Premonitions, Choreographic Variations , National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1954
-
Dark Premonitions, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1954
-
Choreographic Variations, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1954
-
The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1954
-
The Sleeping Princess, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1954
-
Symphonie Fantastique, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
-
Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
-
The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1954
-
Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1954
-
Graduation Ball, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1954
-
Giselle, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
-
Pineapple Poll, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
-
The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1954
-
Studio Theatre Festival Opening: Ballet / 'Crime & Punishment/ Recital/ 'White Cargo/ 'Cradle Song'/ Dances & Songs of Many Countries / Three One Act Plays / Piano Recital, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1954
-
The Studio Theatre Ballet Company: Nerida and Berwain/ The Listeners/ Ballerina, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1954
-
Studio Theatre Souvenir Programme, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1954
-
Swan Lake (Act 4), National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1954
-
Visions Fugitive, Bargain Basement, Ranch House, Swan Lake (Act 4), National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1954
-
Bargain Basement, Swan Lake (Act 4), Visions Fugitive, Ranch House, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1954
-
Ranch House, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1954
-
The 1954-55 Borovansky Australian Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1954
-
Borovansky Australian Ballet, Sydney, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
-
The 1954 Borovansky Ballet Company, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1954
-
Giselle / Pineapple Poll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
-
Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1954
-
Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
-
Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
-
Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
-
The Ballet Rambert, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 June 1954
-
Pineapple Poll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1954
-
Graduation Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1954
-
The 1954-55 Borovansky Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1954
-
Candide, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
-
Le Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
-
Les Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
-
Coppelia, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
-
Prince Igor, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
-
La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
-
The Eternal Lovers, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1954
-
Scheherazade, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1954
-
Three Ballets: Nerida and Berwain/ Studies in Classical Style/ Final Analysis, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1953
-
Peter and the Wolf, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, April 1953
-
Don Quixote Pas de Deux, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, April 1953
-
London Festival Ballet, Glasgow Alhambra, Glasgow, Scotland, 30 March 1953
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1953: Season Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1953
-
Caprice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1953
-
Pas de Quatre, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1953
-
Aurora's Wedding, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1953
-
Le Carnaval, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1953
-
Don Quixote Pas de Deux, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1953
-
Peter and the Wolf, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1953
-
A Performance of Ballet, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1952
-
Ballet Rambert at the Lyric Theatre Hammersmith December 1952, Lyric Opera House, Hammersmith and Fulham, England, 2 December 1952
-
Floral Ballet, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 15 September 1952
-
Ballets and Divertissements, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 29 July 1952
-
Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
-
Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
-
Swan Lake, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1952
-
Giselle, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1952
-
Graduation Ball, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1952
-
Crucifix, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, May 1952
-
Pas de Quatre, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, May 1952
-
Theme & Variations, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1952
-
Antonia, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1952
-
Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1952
-
Les Sylphides, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1952
-
The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1952
-
The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1952
-
Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1952
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1952 : Season Six, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1952
-
The Sleeping Princess, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
-
The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1952
-
Pastorale for Today, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
-
Protee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
-
Romantic Suite, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
-
Season of Christmas Ballet: Aurora's Wedding / Femmes d'Alger / Prince Igor, Royal Festival Hall, London, England, 3 January 1952
-
Season of Christmas Ballet [Graduation Ball, Coq d'Or, Aurora's Wedding], Royal Festival Hall, London, England, 1 January 1952
-
The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1951
-
Scheherazade / Les Amants Eternels / L'Amour Ridicule / Capriccio Italien, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1951
-
The Blue Bird, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1951
-
Ballet Nights, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 1951
-
Swan Lake / Les Belles Creoles, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1 September 1951
-
Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
-
Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
-
Swan Lake, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1951
-
Corroboree, Les Sylphides and The Listeners, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 July 1951
-
Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1951
-
Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1951
-
Swan Lake, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, July 1951
-
Swan Lake / Les Belles Creoles, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1951
-
Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1951
-
Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1951
-
Ballet Display by Deaf, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1951
-
Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1951
-
The Outlaw, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
-
Capriccio, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
-
Black Swan, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1951
-
Aurora's Wedding, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
-
Scheherazade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
-
Facade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
-
The Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1951
-
Swan Lake, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
-
La Boutique Fantasque, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
-
L'Amour Ridicule, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
-
Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1951
-
Sylphides, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
-
Petrouchka, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
-
Beau Danube, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
-
Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1951
-
Desborough Ballet Company, Woodville Town Hall, Woodville, SA, 27 March 1951
-
Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1951
-
Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1951
-
Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
-
The Sleeping Princess, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1951
-
Les Sylphides/ The Listeners/ Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1951
-
Corroboree, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1951 : Season Five, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
-
Swan Lake, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1951
-
Romantic Suite/The Listeners/Aurora's Wedding, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1951
-
Gaité Parisienne, London, London, England, 1951
-
Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1951
-
Les Sylphides / Corroboree, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
-
Corroboree, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1950
-
Ballet Rambert at the Lyric Theatre May 1950, Lyric Opera House, Hammersmith and Fulham, England, 2 May 1950
-
Swan Lake Act II /Peter and the Wolf/ Prasnik/ Don pasquale, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, February 1950
-
Pot-Pourri of Four Ballets, Phillip Park Open Air Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1949
-
Varsity Revue 'Keep it Clean', Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 December 1949
-
Polish-Australian Ballet, Phillip Park Open Air Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1949
-
Lorainne Norton Ballet, Phillip Park Open Air Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1949
-
Wai-kainga Tipene and Maori Dancers, Phillip Park Open Air Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1949
-
Open Air Festival of Dance, Phillip Park Open Air Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1949
-
Three Ballets, Phillip Park Open Air Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1949
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Four, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1949
-
Les Belles Creoles /Egypt /Kaleidoscope /Romantic Suite, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, September 1949
-
Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
-
Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
-
Dance of the Earth / Romantic Suite, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, June 1949
-
Ballet Rambert at the Mercury Theatre May 1949, Mercury Theatre, Notting Hill, England, 30 May 1949
-
Peter and the Wolf/ Court and Country Dances, The Blue Door, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1949
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
-
On The Lawn: Boys and Girls Come Out To Play/ Danish Song/ Spring, Summer, Autumn, Winter/ Arabesque/ Our Waltz/ Shostakovish's Polka/ German Dances, St. Andrews , Springfield, SA, 1949
-
Ballet 1948 Season: Nursery Legend/ The Listeners/ Histoires/ The Nymph and the Nobleman, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1948
-
Plaisance / Death and the Maiden / The Descent of Hebe / The Nutcracker Suite (Casse-Noisette), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1948
-
Ballet Rambert, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1948
-
Ballet Rambert, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1948
-
The Pearl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, November 1948
-
Giselle / Soiree Musicale / Bar aux Folies-Bergere, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1948
-
Ballet Rambert, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1948
-
Ballet Rambert, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1948
-
Ballet Rambert, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1948
-
Familiar Ballets: Peter and the Wolf / Maria / National Dances, The Blue Door, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1948
-
Giselle / Blue Bird (Pas de Deux) / Gala Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1948
-
Swan Lake (Act II), Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1948
-
Lady into Fox, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1948
-
Peter and the Wolf, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1948
-
Soiree Musicale, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1948
-
Swan Lake (Act II) / Lady into Fox / Soiree Musicale / Orchestral Interlude / Peter and the Wolf, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1948
-
Ballet Rambert, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1948
-
Giselle (Act 2) / Spectre de la Rose / Death and the Maiden / Bar aux Folies-Bergere, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 January 1948
-
Les Sylphides / Facade / The Fugitive / Czernyana, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 26 January 1948
-
Ballet Rambert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 26 January 1948
-
Swan Lake / Mephisto Valse / Lady Into Fox / Facade, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1948
-
Ballet Rambert, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1947
-
Ballet with Orchestra : Arabesque / Winter Landscape / The Triumphant Pilgrim / The Nymph and the Nobleman, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1947
-
Ballet Rambert, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1947
-
Ballet Rambert, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1947
-
Ballet Rambert, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1947
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Scheherazade / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1947
-
Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sea Legend / Sigrid / L'Armor ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1947
-
Giselle / Terra Australis / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1947
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Scheherazade / Le Spectra De La Rose / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
-
Les Sylphides / Coppelia / Le Bleu Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1947
-
Ballets and Divertissements: Le Petit Berger/ Toccata from the Suite for Piano/ Viennese Waltzes/ Reverie/ Serenade/ Ballade/ The Doll/ J'Attendre/ Chimera, The Blue Door, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1947
-
Ballet Rambert at Salder's Wells, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 3 June 1947
-
Ballet and Divertissements: Prelude/ The Lonely One/ Vogel Als Prophet/ Warum?/ The Return/ Peter and the Wolf, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1947
-
Ballet Rambert at Salder's Wells, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 30 May 1947
-
Ballet Rambert at Salder's Wells, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 29 May 1947
-
Ballet Rambert at Salder's Wells, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 20 May 1947
-
Ballet Rambert at Sadler's Wells May 1947, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1947
-
Ballets des Champs-Elysees: La Syphide, Grand Pas Classique and Jeu de Cartes, Winter Garden Theatre, London, England, 1947
-
Ballet Rambert : The Tour of Australia and New Zealand, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1947
-
Ballet Rambert : The Tour of Australia and New Zealand, New Zealand, New Zealand, 1947
-
Euroka, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1947
-
Ballet to Chamber Music 1946 Season: Nursery Legend/ The Real Princess/ Arabesque/ The Lady Augusta., Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1946
-
Ballet Rambert at the King's Theatre Hammersmith October 1946, King's Theatre, Hammersmith, London, England, 21 October 1946
-
Gay Nineties, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 September 1946
-
Les Ballets Contemporains: The Swan Lake, Tchintya and Promenade, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 10 September 1946
-
Anglo-Russian Ballet, King's Theatre, Hammersmith, London, England, 12 August 1946
-
Best Bib and Tucker, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 July 1946
-
Giselle / La Peri / Prince Igor, Cambridge Theatre, Camden, London, England, 15 July 1946
-
Cressida / La Peri / Les Sylphides / A la Memoire d'un Heros, Cambridge Theatre, Camden, London, England, 8 July 1946
-
Chota Roustaveli, Cambridge Theatre, Camden, London, England, 1 July 1946
-
Ballet Rambert at Sadler's Wells July 1946, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 1 July 1946
-
La Mort du Cygne / Mephisto Valse / Aubade / Prelude a l'Apres Midi d'un Faune / Sheherazade, Cambridge Theatre, Camden, London, England, 24 June 1946
-
Scheherazade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1946
-
National Theatre Tenth Birthday Festival, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1946
-
Giselle / Sea Legend / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1946
-
Giselle / Sea Legend / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1946
-
Les Sylphides / Le Carnaval / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Capriccio Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1946
-
Autumn Leaves / L'Armour ridicule / En Saga / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1946
-
Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
-
Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1945
-
Leonide Massine's "Ballet Russe Highlights", United States of America, United States of America, 1 December 1945
-
Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1945
-
Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
-
Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
-
Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
-
Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
-
Borovansky Australian Ballet Third Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1945
-
Borovansky Australian Ballet Second Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1945
-
Borovansky Australian Ballet First Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1945
-
The Viennese Dancers, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1945
-
Le Lac des Cygnes, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 23 June 1945
-
Coppelia, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 June 1945
-
The Gods Go A-Begging / Giselle, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 14 June 1945
-
A Recital of Ballet, Music and Drama, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1945
-
Le Lac des Cygnes, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1945
-
Coppelia, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 29 May 1945
-
Variations, The Blue Door, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1945
-
Les Rendez-vous / Giselle, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 26 May 1945
-
Le Lac des Cygnes, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 23 May 1945
-
Les Rendez-vous / Giselle, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 18 May 1945
-
Coppelia, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 17 May 1945
-
Le Lac des Cygnes, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 12 May 1945
-
Les Ballets Contemporains 1945 productions, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1945
-
Tales from Mother Goose; White Fire; Promenade, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1944
-
Ballet Presentation: Peter and the Wolf / The Real Princess / Swan of Tuonela / Ballerina, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1944
-
A Short Season of Ballet, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1944
-
Masquerade and other divertissements, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 December 1944
-
White Fire, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1944
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
-
Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
-
Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
-
Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
-
3 Period Plays: The Strolling Clerk From Paradise / Gild The Mask Again / Renaissance Night, The Blue Door, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1944
-
Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
-
Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
-
Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
-
Three Ballets:, The Blue Door, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1944
-
Kirsova Ballet Season, Sylphides, Harlequin & Hansel and Gretel, Capriccio, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1943
-
Kirsova Ballet, playground appeal, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1943
-
Kirsova Ballet season, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1943
-
Divertissements and Ballets, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1943
-
Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
-
Le Lac des Cygnes / Capriccio / Jeunesse / Vieux Paris, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1943
-
Les Sylphides / Revolution of the Umbrellas, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1943
-
Kirsova Ballet, Legacy War Orphans' Appeal, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1943
-
Variations in Verse, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1942
-
Les Sylphides / Comus / Prospect Before Us, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 January 1942
-
Kirsova Ballet, Les Matelots and Faust, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 6 December 1941
-
Le Mariage de Columbine; Pavane on the death of an Infanta' The Triumphant Pilgrim and Ballerina., Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1941
-
Ballets and Divertissements: Summer Time, A Russian Legend, The Chaste Wife and Divertissements, and The Debutante, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1941
-
Kirsova Ballet, Les Sylphides and Faust, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 November 1941
-
Kirsova Ballet, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 November 1941
-
Kirsova Ballet, Faust and A Dream And A Fairy Tale, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 November 1941
-
Kirsova Ballet, Red Cross Season, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1941
-
Ballet Nationale, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 1941
-
A Night of Ballet, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, November 1940
-
A Night of Intimate Ballet, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, November 1940
-
A Trip to Hades, Manila Metropolitan Theater, Manila, Philippines, 3 October 1940
-
A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
-
Original Ballet Russe, Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1940
-
Viennese Ballet, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 24 August 1940
-
Original Ballet Russe: Paganini, Coppelia and Le Mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1940
-
Ballet Harlequin, The Flute, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1940
-
Colonel W. de Basil's Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 June 1940
-
Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
-
Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
-
Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
-
Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
-
Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, SA, 20 June 1940
-
Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
-
Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
-
Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
-
Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
-
Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
-
Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Bodenveeser Viennese Ballet, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 25 May 1940
-
War Fundraiser 2, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, May 1940
-
Presentation of ballet, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1940
-
Ballet Divertissement, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 18 April 1940
-
Ballet Rambert, The Arts Theatre Club & The Ballet Club, London, England, 13 April 1940
-
Ballet Ramert, The Arts Theatre Club & The Ballet Club, London, England, 13 April 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1940
-
War Fundraiser 1, Apollo Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1940
-
Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1940
-
Les Sylphides, Phillip Park Open Air Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1940
-
Ballet Rambert at the Arts Theatre Club, The Arts Theatre Club & The Ballet Club, London, England, 22 February 1940
-
Ballet Rambert at the Arts Theatre Club, The Arts Theatre Club & The Ballet Club, London, England, 8 February 1940
-
Ballet Rambert, The Arts Theatre Club & The Ballet Club, London, England, 8 February 1940
-
New Lambton Red Cross Appeal Concert, Savoy Theatre, New Lambton, NSW, 17 December 1939
-
Ballet Rambert, The Duchess Theatre, Aldwych, London, England, 12 December 1939
-
Ballet Rambert, The Duchess Theatre, Aldwych, London, England, 5 December 1939
-
Ken Wallace Farewell Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 November 1939
-
The Sparklers, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 October 1939
-
Combined Schools' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 October 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
-
Ballet Rambert at the Mercury, Mercury Theatre, Notting Hill, England, 8 May 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
-
Chang, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, NSW, 26 April 1939
-
Chang, Regent Theatre, Cessnock, NSW, 24 April 1939
-
Chang, Saraton Theatre, Grafton, NSW, 21 April 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide Season 1939, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1939
-
Chang, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 1939
-
A Trip to Hades, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 24 March 1939
-
Chang, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1939
-
Chang, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 13 February 1939
-
Chang, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 February 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Les Sylphides ; Le Coq d'Or ; Le Spectre de la Rose ; Danses Slaves et Tziganes , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
-
George Sorlie's Revue, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 31 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Sydney, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1938
-
Swan Lake / Petrouchka / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1938
-
Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
-
Les Sylphides / Cendrillon / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
-
A Trip to Hades, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
George Sorlie's Revue, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 6 August 1938
-
George Sorlie's Revue, Ipswich, Ipswich, QLD, 30 July 1938
-
Giselle / Icare / Gaite Parisienne, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 28 July 1938
-
Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, Noblissima Visione, Igrouchka and Dances from Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 27 July 1938
-
Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Nobilissima Visione and L'Epreuve d'Amour, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 25 July 1938
-
Ballet Russ de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes, The Seventh Symphony and Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
-
Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo: Les Elfes / The Seventh Symphony / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 20 July 1938
-
George Sorlie's Revue, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, 19 July 1938
-
Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
-
George Sorlie's Great North China Troupe, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 11 July 1938
-
Season of Russian Ballet [season], Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
-
Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
-
Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
-
Ballet Rambert at the Thorpe Lodge July 1938, Thorpe Lodge, London, England, 4 July 1938
-
George Sorlie's Great North China Troupe, Grand Theatre, Bowen, QLD, 4 July 1938
-
Ballet Rambert, Mercury Theatre, Notting Hill, England, 3 July 1938
-
Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
-
Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
-
Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 23 June 1938
-
Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
-
Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
-
Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 20 June 1938
-
George Sorlie's 1938 Show - including Gladstone Carnival, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 June 1938
-
Russian Ballet - Covent Garden - souvenir programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1938
-
George Sorlie's 1938 Show, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 1 June 1938
-
George Sorlie's 1938 Show - Dubbo Show, Dubbo Showground, Dubbo, NSW, 17 May 1938
-
Geo. Sorlie's Big Wonder Show, Union-street, Newcastle, NSW, 16 April 1938
-
Le Lac des Cygnes/ Sheherazade/ L'Oiseau de Feu/ Les Danses Polovtsiennes de l'Opera "Le Prince Igor", Theatre du Casino Municipal, Cannes, France, 17 February 1938
-
Motley, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 8 November 1937
-
Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
-
Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
-
Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Don Juan and Divertissement, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 8 July 1937
-
Les Sylphides / Port Said / Les Contes Russes / Prince Igor / Thamar / Le Spectre De la Rose / Scuola Di Ballo / La Boutique Fantasque / Hundred Kisses / Les Presages / Aurora's Wedding / Carnaval / M, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
-
Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
-
Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
-
Ballets de Monte Carlo: Le Lac des Cygnes, Petrouchka and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 16 June 1937
-
Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
-
Ballets de Monte Carlo: L'Epreuve d'Amour, Les Elfes and Scheherazade, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 11 June 1937
-
Ballets de Monte Carlo: Don Juan; Les Elfes; L'Epreuve D'Amour, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 5 June 1937
-
Col. W. de Basil's Ballets Russes (de MonteCarlo), Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1937
-
Monte Carlo Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1937
-
The Markova-Dolin Ballet Coronation Season, Sheffield, Sheffield, England, 1 January 1937
-
Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
-
Thamar / Carnaval / Port Said / Petrouchka , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
-
Thamar / Carnaval / Port Said / Petrouchka , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
-
Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
-
Fire Bird, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
-
Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
-
L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
-
Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
-
Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
-
Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
-
Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
-
Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet Magazine Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
-
Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
-
Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
-
Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
-
Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
-
Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
-
Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
-
Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, October 1936
-
Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
-
Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 14 July 1936
-
L'Amour; Petrouchka; Le Spectre de la Rose and Prince Igor, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 8 October 1935
-
Ballets de Leon Woizikovsky, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 7 October 1935
-
Vaudeville, Civic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1935
-
Paris en Fete, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1935
-
In Town To-night, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1935
-
Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes de Monte Carlo, United States of America, United States of America, 1 January 1935
-
The Man in the Moon/The Fairy Doll, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 November 1934
-
A Night in the Garden; Divertisements, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1932
-
The Naughty Girl, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 November 1932
-
Business a la Russe / Happy and Glorious, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1932
-
Business a la Russe / Happy and Glorious, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1932
-
Pavlova Programme, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1929
-
Anna Pavlova season, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 1929
-
Anna Pavlova, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1929
-
Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet / The Three-Cornered Hat / The Fire Bird / L'Apres Midi D'un Faune / Prince IIgor, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 25 November 1926
-
Serge Diaghileff Season of Russian Ballet, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 1 November 1926
-
Pavlova: The Polish Wedding, Invitation to the Dance, Autumn Leaves and Divertissements, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1926
-
Pavlova: Amarilla, Egyptian Ballet and Divertissements, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 1926
-
Pavlova: The Magic Flute / Snowflakes / Divertissements, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1926
-
Anna Pavlova, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1926
-
Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
-
Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1926
-
Dionysus / Autumn Leaves / Serenade / Bachanal, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1926
-
The Magic Flute / Snowflakes, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1926
-
Amarilla / Walpurgis Night, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1926
-
Polish Wedding / Fairy Doll, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1926
-
Anna Pavlova, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1926
-
Fairy Doll / Chopin Dances, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1926
-
Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
-
The Sleeping Princess (La Belle au Bois Dormant), Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 1 January 1922
-
Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet - Chout (The Buffoon) / La Boutique Fantasque / Le Prince Igor, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
-
Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
-
Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1921
-
Serge Diaghilev's Season of Russian Ballet, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 30 May 1921
-
Serge Diaghilev's season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 5 May 1919
-
Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballets, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 30 April 1919
-
Russian Opera and Ballet, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 30 May 1914
-
The Daring of Diane / Les Sylphides / Arabian Nights, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1913
-
Arabian Nights / La Camargo, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1913
-
Arabian Nights / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1913
-
Arabian Nights / La Camargo / Robert Le Diable / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1913
-
The Secret of Suzanne / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1913
-
Imperial Russian Ballet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1913
-
Coppelia / Les Sylphides / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1913
-
The Secret of Suzanne / Coppelia / Divertissements, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1913
-
The Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 15 February 1913
-
State Performance by Royal Command in honour of The Coronation of King George the Fifth and Queen Mary, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 26 June 1911
-
Pollard's Lilliputian Varieties, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 11 July 1900
-
Une Fete Cosmopolite, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 20 August 1881
-
The Fire Fiend, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 4 June 1881
-
Les Sirenes, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 19 June 1880
-
Sloman & Smith's Bijou Variety Troupe Entertainment, Oddfellows Hall, Fremantle, WA, 16 June 1874
-
The Happy Pair, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 16 September 1870
-
Charles II, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1870
-
Our Old House at Home, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 24 May 1870
-
The Old House At Home, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 23 May 1870
-
Don Caesar De Brazan, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 19 May 1870
-
One O'Clock / ballet / Black Eyed Susan, Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1870
-
One O'Clock / ballet / Whitebait at Greenwich, Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1870
-
Lenton Troupe, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1868
-
Chinese Opera, Beechworth, Beechworth, VIC, 28 February 1863
-
True Blue, Prince of Wales Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 June 1860
-
Chinese Opera, Star Theatre, Beechworth, VIC, 27 March 1860
-
Chinese Ballet, The Shamrock Concert Hall, Bendigo, VIC, 30 November 1859
-
The Worrels, The Shamrock Concert Hall, Bendigo, VIC, 9 July 1859
-
Mr Johnson, The Shamrock Concert Hall, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1859
-
Cinderella; or, the Little Glass Slipper, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1837
-
Don Juan; or, The Libertine Destroyed, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1837
-
The Indian Maid, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1835
-
The Rival Lovers, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1835
|
Provide feedback on Ballet