Contributor Elise Nelson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events
  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000
  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Actor

  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Danika Barnett - Dancer, Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000
  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Sarah Cairncross - Actor, Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000
  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Monica Cioccia - Actor, Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000
  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Simon Fisher - Artistic Director, Director

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000
  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Sheersha Perera - Performer, Actor

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000
  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Ainslie Wright - Actor, Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000
  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Andrea Aylward - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Luke Barisic - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Richard Bates - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Carissa Blaby - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

David Branson - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Megan Brown - Actor

  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Anna Burgess - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Josie Clark - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Merryn Clift - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Liz Collins - Actor

  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Luke Collins - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Kylene Cook - Assistant Director

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Katrina Cordner - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Ashling Currin - Actor

  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Natalie Cursio - Choreographer, Costume Designer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Sheridan Davy - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Matt Delbridge - Technical Director

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Naomi Edwards - Administrator

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Shona Erskine - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Indra Feteris - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Russell Fletcher - MC

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Deena Gillies - Graphic Designer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Tanya Harvey - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Tim Harvey - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Karen Hinchy - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Damien Hinds - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Amber Hounslow - Actor

  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Gina-Marie Hufton - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Martin Hughes - Teacher

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Lisa Maroon - Actor

  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Trent McCarthy - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Renee McCoy - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Fiona McGrath - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Trina McKeverne - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Sarah Medew - Actor

  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Sara Migotto - Actor

  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Tracie Mitchell - Filmmaker

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Liam Mitchinson - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Rowena Molloy - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Shad Moss - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Matthew Navaretti - Actor

  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Peter Newling - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Felicity Pearson - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Kirzsten Peart - Actor

  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Kaye Pederson - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Hayden Priest - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Joseph Priestly - Actor

  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Ben Purdie - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Leana Rack - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Dianne Reid - Director

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Julia Robinson - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Megan Rowland - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Paula Russell - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Michael Russo - Musical Arranger

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Michelle Santuccione - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Hayley Scarr - Actor

  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

David Shortt - Actor

  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Tricia Simmons - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Christine Sinclair - Director

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Matt Stedman - Performer

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Tanya Walker - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Mary Jane Warfield - Stage Manager

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000

Julie Wotherspoon - Actor

  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

Deakin University Drama Rusden Campus

  • The Rusden Show, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 2000
  • The Dragon, Studio 3, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 22 October 1998

City of Melbourne

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000
Identifier 433103