|
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
- Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1948
- Love from a Stranger, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1948
- Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- An Inspector Calls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1948
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
- Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- An Inspector Calls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Love from a Stranger, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1948
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- An Inspector Calls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1948
- The Guinea Pig, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 March 1948
- Off the Record, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
- Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1948
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- The Guinea Pig, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 March 1948
- Off the Record, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1948
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
- Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Love from a Stranger, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1948
- Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
- Sweetest and Lowest: A Revue Intime, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 December 1947
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- An Inspector Calls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1948
- The Guinea Pig, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 March 1948
- Off the Record, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
- Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Love from a Stranger, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1948
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- The Guinea Pig, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 March 1948
- Off the Record, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1948
- Love from a Stranger, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1948
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- The Guinea Pig, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 March 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Sweetest and Lowest: A Revue Intime, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 December 1947
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- The Guinea Pig, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 March 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
- Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Love from a Stranger, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- The Guinea Pig, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 March 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- Sweetest and Lowest: A Revue Intime, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 December 1947
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Off the Record, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- An Inspector Calls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1948
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
- Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- An Inspector Calls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1948
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- The Winslow Boy, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- An Inspector Calls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1948
- Off the Record, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- An Inspector Calls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1948
- The Guinea Pig, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 March 1948
- Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
- Awake My Love, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1947
- William Light, The Founder, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1936
- Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
- Love from a Stranger, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1948
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Sweetest and Lowest: A Revue Intime, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 December 1947
- Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- Love from a Stranger, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1948
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Off the Record, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1948
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- The Guinea Pig, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 March 1948
- Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
- Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
- An Inspector Calls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1948
- Off the Record, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1948
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- The Streets of London, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 December 1948
- Awake My Love, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1947
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
- The Guinea Pig, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 March 1948
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Love from a Stranger, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1948
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Awake My Love, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1947
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Love from a Stranger, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1948
- Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- The Guinea Pig, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 March 1948
- The Guinea Pig, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 March 1948
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- Awake My Love, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1947
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
- The Guinea Pig, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 March 1948
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Off the Record, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1948
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- Awake My Love, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1947
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- Awake My Love, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1947
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- The Guinea Pig, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 March 1948
- Off the Record, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1948
- Awake My Love, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1947
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
Gladys Jennings - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- Off the Record, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1948
- Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Awake My Love, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1947
- Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
Tibor Rudas - Choreographer, Producer
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Awake My Love, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1947
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- Off the Record, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1948
- Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
- Cinderella, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 December 1957
- Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
- Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
- Off the Record, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1948
|
Provide feedback on Thelma Afford