Events |
-
The Great Beauty, Point Leo estate, Merricks, VIC, 23 February 2024
-
Angel Monster, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 February 2024
-
Tempus, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 25 November 2023
-
Celebrity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 2023
-
WOMADelaide, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2023
-
Rituals of Memory, Main Assembly Building, Tonsley, SA, 8 March 2023
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
Sightings, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2022
-
Dirt, SASA Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Northcott Theatre, Exeter, England, 20 September 2022
-
Rhythmic Fictions, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 10 August 2022
-
Bespoke, Talbot Theatre, West End, QLD, 20 July 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, An Taibhdhearc, Galway, Ireland, 19 July 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, Ireland, 15 July 2022
-
Rot, SASA Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2022
-
Monolith, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2022
-
Outside Within, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2022
-
Outside Within, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 2 June 2022
-
Outside Within, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 27 May 2022
-
Outside Within, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 May 2022
-
Outside Within, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2022
-
Outside Within, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2022
-
Outside Within, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 May 2022
-
Outside Within, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 10 May 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 April 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 13 April 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 April 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2022
-
Untrained, SkyCity Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 25 March 2022
-
Manifesto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2022
-
Wudjang: Not the Past, Festival Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
WOMADelaide, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
Paul Grabowsky & Ngaiire, The Summerhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 March 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 March 2022
-
Rite, SASA Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2022
-
The Rite of Spring / common ground[s], Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2022
-
Spaces Between Us and Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 February 2022
-
Spaces Between Us - Island - Epilogue, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 November 2021
-
MAP Experimentum online - November 21, Online - International, Online, Online - International, 21 November 2021
-
MAP Experimentum online - November 20, Online - International, Online, Online - International, 20 November 2021
-
MAP Experimentum online - November 19, Online - International, Online, Online - International, 19 November 2021
-
MAP Experimentum online - November 18, Online - International, Online, Online - International, 18 November 2021
-
MAP Experimentum online - November 17, Online - International, Online, Online - International, 17 November 2021
-
MAP Experimentum online - November 16, Online - International, Online, Online - International, 16 November 2021
-
MAP Experimentum online - November 15, Online - International, Online, Online - International, 15 November 2021
-
Spaces Between Us and Satori, Online - International, Online, Online - International, 18 August 2021
-
Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
-
Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
-
Ophelia, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2021
-
LIEN (The Last Seder), Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2021
-
The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
-
Supernature, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2021
-
Impermanence, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2021
-
Blkdog, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2021
-
Blkdog, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 March 2021
-
House, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 February 2021
-
Chunky Move Residency at MPavilion, Monash University, Clayton, VIC, 30 January 2021
-
Explicit Contents, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Complication of Lyrebirds, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
MAP Experimentum online - November 29, Online - International, Online, Online - International, 29 November 2020
-
MAP Experimentum online - November 28, Online - International, Online, Online - International, 28 November 2020
-
MAP Experimentum online - November 27, Online - International, Online, Online - International, 27 November 2020
-
MAP Experimentum online - November 26, Online - International, Online, Online - International, 26 November 2020
-
MAP Experimentum online - November 25, Online - International, Online, Online - International, 25 November 2020
-
MAP Experimentum online - November 24, Online - International, Online, Online - International, 24 November 2020
-
MAP Experimentum online - November 23, Online - International, Online, Online - International, 23 November 2020
-
Epilogue, Online - Australia: SA, SA, May 2020
-
Didirri, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 14 March 2020
-
Lisa Gerrard & Paul Grabowsky, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 13 March 2020
-
Retrieve Your Jeans, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2020
-
Joep Beving, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 12 March 2020
-
Clare Bowditch, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 11 March 2020
-
E^ST, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 8 March 2020
-
Vince Jones & The Heavy Hitters, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 7 March 2020
-
WOMADelaide: the world's festival, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2020
-
Robin Fox, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 6 March 2020
-
Weyes Blood, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 5 March 2020
-
Kevin Morby, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 4 March 2020
-
Not Today's Yesterday, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2020
-
The New Pornographers, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 1 March 2020
-
Black Velvet, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2020
-
Metal, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2020
-
Split, Dance Studio Moga, Matsuyama, Ehime , Japan, 23 January 2020
-
Epilogue, The Place Theatre, London, England, 18 January 2020
-
Colossus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2020
-
Frontera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
And Then Some, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 November 2019
-
Split, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2019
-
pointNONpoint, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 8 November 2019
-
Split, Edifice Wilder: Espace danse, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 30 October 2019
-
Spirit, Vancouver Playhouse, Vancouver, Canada, 25 October 2019
-
Split, Azrieli Studio, Ottawa, Canada, 24 October 2019
-
Split, DJD Dance Centre, Calgary, Canada, 19 October 2019
-
Split, The Scotiabank Dance Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 16 October 2019
-
Rite of Spring, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2019
-
Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 August 2019
-
Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 August 2019
-
Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 August 2019
-
Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2019
-
Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2019
-
MI:WI, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 July 2019
-
MI:WI, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 9 July 2019
-
Epilogue, Sheung Wan Civic Centre Theatre, Sheung Wan, Hong Kong, 29 June 2019
-
Closer, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 June 2019
-
Roberto Zucco, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019
-
Pool (No Water), NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 June 2019
-
Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 2019
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2019
-
Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 25 May 2019
-
Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 May 2019
-
Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 May 2019
-
Attractor, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 16 May 2019
-
Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 May 2019
-
Attractor, Teatro Degollado, Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico, 9 May 2019
-
Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2019
-
Attractor, Kay Theater, College Park, United States of America, 4 May 2019
-
Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 2019
-
Attractor, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 29 April 2019
-
Sydney Dance Company 50th Anniversary Triple Bill, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2019
-
Grand Finale, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2019
-
Abyss, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 8 March 2019
-
WOMADelaide, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Social Staples, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Epilogue, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Rip Drag & Ruminate 2019, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
LIFTEN, Brighton Performing Arts Centre, Brighton, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Tokyo Electrock Stairs, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
The Clock: Timepiece, ACMI Entrance Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2019
-
Homophonic! 2019, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 2019
-
Attractor, Bing Concert Hall, Stanford, United States of America, 24 January 2019
-
Attractor, Vancouver Playhouse, Vancouver, Canada, 18 January 2019
-
Dust, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
War Dance of the Final Frontier, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 18 November 2018
-
Sutra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 2018
-
Salt, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 30 October 2018
-
Assembly Operation, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2018
-
Dancing Grandmothers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 October 2018
-
Close Company, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 2018
-
Happiness Is...... Celebrating 40 years of Canberra Dance Theatre, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 12 October 2018
-
Andropolaroid 1.1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2018
-
The Most Glorious Disastrous Meal of My Life, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2018
-
Split, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2018
-
Split, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2018
-
Radiance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 July 2018
-
Fourty and Fabulous, Canberra Dance Theatre Studio, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 2018
-
4Seasons, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 June 2018
-
Seaview Dance Senior Examination Night, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, June 2018
-
Attractor, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 15 May 2018
-
Dance Double Bill: The Wavering & Detour, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 April 2018
-
Bennelong, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2018
-
Body Double, Loft (Q Theatre), Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 29 March 2018
-
XENOS, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2018
-
WOMADelaide, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2018
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 21 February 2018
-
Attractor, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 February 2018
-
Paul Weller, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2018
-
Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
Tree of Codes, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
You Animal, You, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2018
-
Stairway to Heaven, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2018
-
All You Need Is Love, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 2018
-
Now is the Hour, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2017
-
Technique - Footwork, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2017
-
RIP Meatdog... Meatdog Lives!, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2017
-
Affect, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2017
-
"What's The...?", Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2017
-
Feist, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2017
-
Andrew Weatherall, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2017
-
Jack Johnson, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2017
-
Fever, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 November 2017
-
Lorde, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2017
-
Paul Kelly, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2017
-
Nineteen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 November 2017
-
Jason Owen sings John Denver, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2017
-
Katie Noonan's Elixir with Michael Leunig, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2017
-
DANCE17, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 2017
-
Attractor, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 26 October 2017
-
Prelude ‘17, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2017
-
Status Quo, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 2017
-
2 One Another, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2017
-
Havasi Pure Piano Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 2017
-
Seaview Dance Choreographic Night 2017, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, October 2017
-
Tommy Emmanuel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2017
-
Bryson Tiller, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2017
-
GOLDHEIST: Realm - Concert Tour, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2017
-
Amka - Narratives from the African Diaspora, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 2017
-
Attractor, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 September 2017
-
My Leonard Cohen, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2017
-
Solo for (Hu)man and Foam, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
-
Young at Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2017
-
The Dark Chorus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 June 2017
-
Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2017
-
Bill Callahan (ex Smog), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2017
-
The Preatures, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2017
-
Seaview Dance Senior Examination Night, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, June 2017
-
Fleet Foxes, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2017
-
Harrison Craig: Kings of Vegas, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2017
-
Zucchero, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2017
-
The Wombats, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2017
-
In[nate]ture Dance Performance, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2017
-
Billy Bragg & Joe Henry, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2017
-
The Lumineers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2017
-
Andrew Bird, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2017
-
Underworld, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2017
-
Rambert at Hall for Cornwall, Truro, Hall For Cornwall, Truro, Cornwall, England, 23 March 2017
-
Attractor, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2017
-
WOMADelaide, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2017
-
Eighth Blackbird, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2017
-
Kesabian, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2017
-
Rambert at Theatr Clwyd, Clwyd Theatre Cymru, Mold, Wales, 8 March 2017
-
James Vincent McMorrow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2017
-
Rambert at Theatre Royal, Brighton, Theatre Royal, Brighton, Brighton, England, 1 March 2017
-
An Intimate Solo Performance with Conor Oberst, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 2017
-
Warpaint, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
-
Explosions in the Sky, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2017
-
Attractor, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2017
-
Ludovico Einaudi, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2017
-
Rambert at Eden Court Theatre, Eden Court Theatre, Inverness, Scotland, 15 February 2017
-
Suzi Quatro, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 2017
-
Galaxy Dreamer, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2017
-
Rambert at Theatre Royal Glasgow, Theatre Royal, Glasgow, Glasgow, Scotland, 9 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre d’Orléans, Orléans, France, 8 February 2017
-
My Leonard Cohen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2017
-
Opeth, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2017
-
Motion Picture, Magdalenazaal, Brugge, Belgium, 1 February 2017
-
An Evening with Yann Tiersen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Théâtre des Abbesses, Paris, France, 24 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Le Manège de Reims, Reims, France, 19 January 2017
-
Inheritor Album, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2017
-
Motion Picture, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 14 January 2017
-
You Animal, You, Track 12 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 January 2017
-
Stairway to Heaven, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
Burrbgaja Yalirra, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2017
-
Spectra, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Balabala, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Cry Jailolo, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
All You Need Is Love, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 2017
-
Human Version, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2016
-
Me the Musical, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2016
-
Romancer, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2016
-
1161, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2016
-
Eternal Birthing (Constantly Crowning) // Cyborgs and Goddesses, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2016
-
The Stone Roses, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 2016
-
Jimmy Barnes, Working Class Boy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2016
-
Coppelia , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 December 2016
-
The Tallest Man on Earth, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 2016
-
Angel Olsen, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 2016
-
Attractor, Dancenorth, Townsville, QLD, 2 December 2016
-
Crowded House, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2016
-
Rambert at Festival Theatre, Edinburgh, Edinburgh Festival Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 23 November 2016
-
Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2016
-
Verge, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 12 November 2016
-
Rambert at Venue Cymru, Venue Cymru, Llandudno, Wales, 3 November 2016
-
DANCE16, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 2016
-
Rambert at Theatre Royal Bath, Theatre Royal, Bath, Bath, England, 27 October 2016
-
Glen Hansard: Didn't He Ramble Tour, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2016
-
Sleep, Dadong Arts Centre, Fengshan District, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 19 October 2016
-
The Dark Chorus, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2016
-
Rambert at Norwich Theatre Royal, Theatre Royal, Norwich, Norwich, England, 6 October 2016
-
Dirty Pieces, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
Dance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2016
-
Multimodal, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 31 August 2016
-
Speedmouse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2016
-
Beatles Back2Back, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2016
-
Band of Horses, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2016
-
Les Sylphides/Quixote, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 2016
-
Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2016
-
Esperanza Spalding presents Emily's D+Evolution, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
-
Polica, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Future Classic presents Ta-Ku feat. Wafia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Max Richter 'Sleep', Northern Foyer Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
New Order, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2016
-
DeafHeaven, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2016
-
Max Richter in Conversation with Paul Morley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2016
-
New Order, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2016
-
Hiatus Kaiyote with Sampa the Great, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2016
-
Song Exploder with Hiatus Kaiyote, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2016
-
Dress Up Attack!, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2016
-
Bon Iver presents Cercle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2016
-
David Bowie - Nothing Has Changed, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2016
-
Of Monsters and Men, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2016
-
Vance Joy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2016
-
Josh Groban, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2016
-
The Proclaimers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
-
The Last Waltz Revisited, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2016
-
The Decemberists, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2016
-
Brian Wilson, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2016
-
D'Angelo, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2016
-
WOMADelaide, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2016
-
Sleater-Kinney, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2016
-
Monumental, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2016
-
Sufjan Stevens , Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Habitus, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2016
-
On The Steps - Rob Thomas, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2016
-
On The Steps - Return of Simply Red, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2016
-
On The Steps , Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2016
-
Carvalho / Gat / Guerin / Forsythe, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 20 February 2016
-
Purity Ring, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2016
-
Jose Gonzalez, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
All You Need Is Love, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 2016
-
Beach House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2016
-
Diana Krall , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2016
-
Hot Chip, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2016
-
Stairway to Heaven, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2016
-
Fase, Four Movements to the Music of Steve Reich, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2016
-
Kurt Vile & The Violators, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2016
-
Four Tet Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
Disclosure, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2016
-
Gary Clark Jr, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2016
-
All You Need Is Love, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2016
-
An Alternative Route for the Emotional Body, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2015
-
Enterprise Park, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2015
-
The Air Reef, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2015
-
Nah Nuthin, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2015
-
PREvolution, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2015
-
Riddells Creek Dance School, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 12 December 2015
-
Chris Cornell, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2015
-
Father John Misty, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2015
-
Murmur 2.0, The Place Theatre, London, England, 20 November 2015
-
Florence and the Machine, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2015
-
Tame Impala [AUS], Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2015
-
Chet Faker, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
DANCE15, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2015
-
Plunge, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 7 October 2015
-
Play, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 October 2015
-
Spectra, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2015
-
Cry Jailolo, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 2015
-
An Evening wth Joan Baez, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2015
-
I'm Trying to Tell You, Joensuun kaupunginteatterin, Joensuu, Finland, 16 September 2015
-
Toni Braxton, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2015
-
Be Your Self, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 14 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 August 2015
-
Cry Jailolo, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 7 August 2015
-
The Beatles: Rubber Soul Revolver, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 5 August 2015
-
Death Cab for Cutie, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 July 2015
-
I'm Trying to Tell You, Generaattori, Kajaani, Finland, 5 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 24 June 2015
-
Be Your Self, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 20 June 2015
-
I'm Trying to Tell You, Generaattori, Kajaani, Finland, 13 June 2015
-
TV on the Radio, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2015
-
Mark Morris Dance Group and Music Ensemble, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2015
-
Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 June 2015
-
10 Years of Future Classic , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2015
-
Daniel Johns, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2015
-
Bill Callahan, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2015
-
The Preatures, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2015
-
The Drones: Wait Long by the River, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2015
-
SufJan Stevens , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2015
-
SquarePusher, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2015
-
Underneath the lintel, CADA Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 16 April 2015
-
Angélique Kidjo & Mavis Staples – Music at the House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2015
-
Rodrigo Y Gabriela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2015
-
Gypsy Kings, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2015
-
Orbo Novo, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2015
-
An Evening with The Waterboys, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2015
-
Train, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2015
-
On View: Quintet, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2015
-
Sinead O'Conner: I'm Not Bossy I'm the Boss, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 2015
-
Motion Picture, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 2015
-
Neneh Cherry with RocketNumberNine+, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2015
-
Depth of Field, ACCA Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2015
-
Cedar Lake Contemporary Ballet: Mixed Rep, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2015
-
WOMADelaide, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2015
-
Mogwai, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2015
-
Mogwai, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 27 February 2015
-
On The Steps - Tim Minchin, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2015
-
On The Steps - Angus & Julia Stone, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2015
-
On The Steps, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2015
-
Caribou, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2015
-
Fat Freddy's Drop, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2015
-
Augie March, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2015
-
Ben Frost & Tim Hecker, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2015
-
Microclimate, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 9 January 2015
-
Asgeir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
-
Royksopp & Robyn Do It Again, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2015
-
And Then, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 2014
-
Pearl, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 2014
-
Gather Way, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 2014
-
Night Vision, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 2014
-
A Ten Minute Event of Lived Abstraction, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 2014
-
Damon Albarn, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2014
-
Great Women of Country, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 2014
-
Ian Anderson, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2014
-
The Nutcracker, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 December 2014
-
Max Richter, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 2014
-
Mapfest 2014, St Paul's Hill, Melaka, Malaysia, 21 November 2014
-
Trialogue: Three Modern Classics, Traverse Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 November 2014
-
Trialogue: Three Modern Classics, Eastgate Theatre, Peebles, Scotland, 14 November 2014
-
Trialogue: Three Modern Classics, Macphail Centre, Ullapool, Scotland, 12 November 2014
-
Trialogue: Three Modern Classics, Eden Court Theatre, Inverness, Scotland, 11 November 2014
-
Trialogue: Three Modern Classics, The Brunton, Musselburgh, Scotland, 7 November 2014
-
Dance 14, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2014
-
Trialogue: Three Modern Classics, Cumbernauld Theatre, Cumbernauld, Scotland, 1 November 2014
-
The Gloaming, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2014
-
Trialogue: Three Modern Classics, The Beacon Arts Centre, Greenock, Scotland, 22 October 2014
-
Trialogue: Three Modern Classics, The Lemon Tree, Aberdeen, Scotland, 18 October 2014
-
Nils Frahm, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2014
-
Be Your Self – Redux, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, Indonesia, 11 October 2014
-
Decomposition, Zé dos Bois gallery, Lisbon, Portugal, 26 July 2014
-
Decomposition, TAGV, Coimbra, Portugal, 24 July 2014
-
Giselle/ The Impressionists, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 June 2014
-
Untrained, Tramway, Glasgow, Scotland, 20 June 2014
-
Conversation Piece, Tramway, Glasgow, Scotland, 12 June 2014
-
Conversation Piece, Paper Mill Pilsen, Plzen, 2- Slovany, Czech Republic, 8 June 2014
-
Heat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2014
-
Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2014
-
Conversation Piece, Divadlo Ponec, 130 00 Praha 3, Czech Republic, 2 June 2014
-
Giorgio Moroder Studio Party, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2014
-
The Music of Giorgio Moroder - An Orchestral Celebration, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2014
-
Future Classic, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2014
-
Goodgod Tin Pan Alley, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2014
-
Astral People, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2014
-
James Vincent McMorrow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2014
-
Anna Calvi, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2014
-
Ms. Lauryn Hill, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2014
-
Nils Frahm, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2014
-
Kate Miller-Heidke, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2014
-
St. Vincent, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2014
-
Since I Left You, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2014
-
R.I.P. Society 5th Birthday, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2014
-
Pixies, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2014
-
Midlake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2014
-
Siberian Nights, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2014
-
The Australian Ballet - Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2014
-
An Evening of Dance 2014, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 April 2014
-
The Australian Ballet - Manon, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2014
-
Neil Finn - Dizzy Heights Tour, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2014
-
Billy Bragg, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2014
-
Origin-Transit-Destination, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 March 2014
-
An Evening with Yo La Tengo, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2014
-
Rian, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 12 March 2014
-
Flying Lotus: Layer 3, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2014
-
Sadeh21, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2014
-
Neko Case, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2014
-
Needles and Opium, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 21 February 2014
-
The National, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 2014
-
Hive + 100 Million Nights, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2014
-
Dido and Aeneas, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Bonobo, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2014
-
Grizzly Bear, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2014
-
Beatles Back2Back, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2014
-
All You Need Is Love, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2014
-
Murmur, Ars Electronica Futurelab, Linz, Austria, 2014
-
GROUPNESS, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 2013
-
Set, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 2013
-
The Unnamed Feeling, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 2013
-
Some Thread of Night, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 2013
-
de-mystifying the out of body experience, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 2013
-
Jack Johnson, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2013
-
CHIC Feat, Nile Rodgers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2013
-
Cinderella, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 December 2013
-
Leonard Cohen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2013
-
Clock-it, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 27 November 2013
-
Universal Order, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2013
-
Dance 13 - QUT Dance 35th Anniversary, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 November 2013
-
TwoGenerate, Dance Studio (B1.48), BURWOOD, VIC, 16 October 2013
-
Dance Symphony, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 September 2013
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
Glasshouses - First Showing, The Curve, Leicester, England, 15 August 2013
-
Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
-
Pesona Indonesia, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 11 August 2013
-
Zombies In The Banyan Tree, Cycad Garden (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
-
Opal Vapour, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 20 June 2013
-
Untrained, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 5 June 2013
-
Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 2013
-
Untrained, Pireos 260, Athens, Greece, 1 June 2013
-
Untrained, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, Ireland, 28 May 2013
-
Untrained, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, Ireland, 25 May 2013
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
At Last - The Etta James Story, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2013
-
The Drones, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2013
-
Tegan and Sara, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 2013
-
Josh Groban, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2013
-
Dragon, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2013
-
Eric Whitacre in Concert, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 13 April 2013
-
Birdy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2013
-
Counting Crows, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2013
-
An Evening with Wilco, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2013
-
Glen Hansard with The Frames, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2013
-
Damien Dempsey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2013
-
Colin Hay: Finding my Dance , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2013
-
The Tallest Man on Earth, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2013
-
Rian, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2013
-
Sacre - The Rite Of Spring, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Rodrigo Y Gabriela, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2013
-
The Nutcracker, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2012
-
DeepBlue, blueFROG, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, 5 December 2012
-
Darren Percival, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2012
-
Ben Harper, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2012
-
Fat Freddy's Drop - Blackbird, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2012
-
Dance 12, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2012
-
Count Basie Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2012
-
Lady Antebellum, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 October 2012
-
Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Opal Vapour, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 September 2012
-
Capital, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2012
-
After All This, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
The World Tour 2012, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 September 2012
-
Fifteen, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2012
-
The Curiosities: Film, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, August 2012
-
The Cat in the Box, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 July 2012
-
The Greeting Card / And in the Darkness Bind Them /Allegria/ Don Quixote, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 June 2012
-
The Land of Yes & The Land of No, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2012
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Train, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2012
-
Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 2012
-
Goodgod Danceteria, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2012
-
Future Classic Party, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2012
-
Be Your Self, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2012
-
R&J, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 May 2012
-
R&J, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 May 2012
-
R&J, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 May 2012
-
Angélique Kidjo & Keb' Mo', Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2012
-
The Black Arm Band Company - Dirtsong, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2012
-
Icons, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
An Evening of Dance 2012, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 March 2012
-
Kate Miller-Heidke, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2012
-
Bon Iver, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2012
-
Erykah Badu – Soul has a new Queen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2012
-
Fleet Foxes, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2012
-
Carmen, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 December 2011
-
Untitled, Lucy Guerin Inc Studio, West Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2011
-
Jason Mraz - You are Loved, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2011
-
Dance 11, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011
-
Moon/Hammer/Cycle , The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2011
-
Hybrid , The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2011
-
Poem for an Ailing World , The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States of America, 8 October 2011
-
Structure and Sadness, Edison Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 1 October 2011
-
The Land of Yes & The Land of No, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2011
-
Legends of New Orleans, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 2011
-
eighth blackbird, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
Bryan Adams - The Bare Bones Tour, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2011
-
Dance De Bagatelle 2011, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 September 2011
-
I Like This, Samuel Beckett Theatre , Dublin, Ireland, 15 September 2011
-
First Seed Ripening - Elixir Album Launch, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2011
-
Thousands, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2011
-
Concert for a Changed World, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2011
-
In Lieu, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2011
-
Peepdance Brisbane Tel-Aviv, South Bank Parklands, South Bank, QLD, 3 September 2011
-
The Forest, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2011
-
The Ten Tenors, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2011
-
Artist Talk: I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2011
-
I Like This, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
-
Worldhood, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2011
-
Meet Me in the Middle of the Air, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2011
-
Lesbians in the House, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2011
-
Michael Feinstein & The Sinatra Big Band, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2011
-
Les Sylphides/ Impressionists / Paquita, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 July 2011
-
Transitions Dance Company 2011, Frascati Theatre , Amsterdam , Netherlands, 29 June 2011
-
I Said Ha Ha, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 21 June 2011
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
-
Transitions Dance Company 2011, Kaohsiung High School, Sanmin District, Kaohsiung City, Taiwan, 16 June 2011
-
Arrebato Ensemble Absolucion, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2011
-
Transitions Dance Company 2011, Taipei National University of the Arts, Beitou District, Taipei City, Taiwan, 10 June 2011
-
Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2011
-
Transitions Dance Company 2011, Laban Theatre, Creekside, London , England, 1 June 2011
-
Transitions Dance Company 2011, Déda, Derby, England, 20 May 2011
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2011
-
Transitions Dance Company 2011, An Grianan Theatre, Letterkenny, Ireland, 14 May 2011
-
Ursula Yovich's Magpie Blues, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2011
-
Transitions Dance Company 2011, Hawk's Well Theatre, Sligo, Ireland, 12 May 2011
-
UNKLE, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2011
-
Transitions Dance Company 2011, The Hawth Theatre, Crawley, England, 9 May 2011
-
Transitions Dance Company 2011, The Barn, Banchory, Scotland, 21 April 2011
-
The Church - A Psychedelic Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2011
-
I Like This, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 6 April 2011
-
I Like This, Wagner Theatre, San Diago, United States of America, 31 March 2011
-
Not In A Million Years, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2011
-
I Could Pretend the Sky is Water, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2011
-
Be Your Self, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, France, 22 March 2011
-
Dual Repérage in Threes, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
Thousands, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2011
-
Be Your Self, Bregenzer Kunstverein, Bregenz, Austria, 19 March 2011
-
Now Now Now, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 19 March 2011
-
Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Transitions Dance Company 2011, The Bay Theatre, Weymouth, England, 17 March 2011
-
Disagreeable Object, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2011
-
Be Your Self, Theatre des Salins, Martigues, France, 15 March 2011
-
No One Will Tell Us, Sylvia Staehil Theatre, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 15 March 2011
-
The Weight of the Thing Left its Mark, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 15 March 2011
-
Sunstruck, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2011
-
Afro Celt Sound System, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2011
-
Transitions Dance Company 2011, Rich Mix, Shoreditch, London, England, 13 March 2011
-
Be Your Self, Centro Cultural Vila Flor, Guimarães, Portugal, 10 March 2011
-
Belle & Sebastian, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2011
-
Transitions Dance Company 2011, Arts Educational Schools, Turnham Green Park Chiswick, London, England, 10 March 2011
-
Be Your Self, Kassa Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag, Netherlands, 5 March 2011
-
Eulogy for the Living, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 5 March 2011
-
Transitions Dance Company 2011, stage@leeds, Woodhouse, Leeds, England, 1 March 2011
-
Be Your Self, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 24 February 2011
-
Transitions Dance Company 2011, The Maltings Art Centre, Berwick-upon-Tweed, England, 24 February 2011
-
Be Your Self, Schouwburgring Tilburg, Tilburg, Netherlands, 22 February 2011
-
Be Your Self, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 16 February 2011
-
I Like This, Macau Cultural Centre, China, 14 February 2011
-
Be Your Self, Grand Theatre de Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 11 February 2011
-
Be Your Self, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 8 February 2011
-
Be Your Self, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 4 February 2011
-
Be Your Self, Relais Culturel Chateau Rouge, Annemasse, France, 1 February 2011
-
Be Your Self, Tanzhaus NRW, Dusseldorf, Germany, 27 January 2011
-
Entity, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Be Your Self, Le Rive Gauche, St-Etienne-du- Rouvray, France, 25 January 2011
-
Be Your Self, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 18 January 2011
-
Be Your Self, CC Cultuurcentrum Brugge, Pittem, Belgium, 14 January 2011
-
The Nutcracker, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 December 2010
-
Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
-
Expectation, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, National Chiang Kai-Shek Cultural Centre, Taipei, Taiwan, 5 November 2010
-
Dance 10 - Dance Graduation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 22 October 2010
-
Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
POWDERMONKEY 2010 The A-maze-ing Slumber Party, Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA, 15 October 2010
-
Be Your Self, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 30 September 2010
-
Works In Progress: Die Winterreise, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 September 2010
-
September 2010 Gala, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 September 2010
-
Di Dalam/Di Luar (In/Out) , Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 26 August 2010
-
Structure and Sadness, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, United States of America, 18 August 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 2010
-
Heart Matters: Racing Heart / Hummingbird / Forty Miles - a River of Dreams, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 July 2010
-
Now Now Now, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 July 2010
-
Heart Matters: Racing Heart / Hummingbird / Forty Miles - a River of Dreams, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 2010
-
Untrained, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 July 2010
-
Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2010
-
Memorial III, Bessie Schonberg Theatre , New York, New York, United States of America, 12 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Teatro Liceo, Salamanca, Spain, 8 June 2010
-
Memorial , Bilbo Rock , Bilbao, Spain, 4 June 2010
-
Roadkill, Teatro Toniolo, Venice, Italy, 4 June 2010
-
Untrained, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, June 2010
-
Memorial, Roundhouse Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 27 May 2010
-
Untrained, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
...live attitude with Topology & Karak Percussion, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 14 May 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Jamie Cullum, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 April 2010
-
Good Morning, Mr Gershwin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2010
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
PHOENIX , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 2010
-
Good Morning, Mr Gershwin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2010
-
Happy As Larry, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 2010
-
Mortal Engine, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Good Morning, Mr Gershwin, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 February 2010
-
Be Your Self, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, Canada, 17 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Place des Arts, Montreal, Canada, 10 February 2010
-
Roadkill, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 3 February 2010
-
Zeitgeist, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Giselle, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
Lawn, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 2010
-
The Door, the Chair, the Bed and the Stair, MIC Toi Rerehiko Media and Interdisciplinary Arts Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 2010
-
Cinderella, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 December 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2009
-
Irony is Not Enough: Essay on My Life as Catherine Deneuve, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 November 2009
-
Identity, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 November 2009
-
Dance 09 - Dance Graduation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 2009
-
CSTD in Concert 2009, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 October 2009
-
Identity, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 October 2009
-
The Curiosities, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 29 October 2009
-
Identity, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 October 2009
-
POWDERMONKEY The A-maze-ing Slumber Party, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 16 October 2009
-
Night Cafe, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 October 2009
-
The House that Jack Built, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 October 2009
-
Leviticus, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 October 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 30 September 2009
-
Moon Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2009
-
Slack, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2009
-
This Kind of Ruckus, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 4 September 2009
-
Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
-
Sid's Waltzing Masquerade, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 September 2009
-
Epilogue, Studio A, Mount Lawely, WA, 1 September 2009
-
Seven, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
-
Sid's Waltzing Masquerade, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 21 August 2009
-
Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
-
Grind House Alley, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 August 2009
-
Morphia Series, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 August 2009
-
Sunstruck - A Premonition of Events, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 August 2009
-
Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
-
Disagreeable Object, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2009
-
One for Sorrow, Two For Joy, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 26 June 2009
-
One for Sorrow, Two For Joy, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 23 June 2009
-
One for Sorrow, Two For Joy, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 June 2009
-
Nighttime: Petty Theft, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 June 2009
-
One for Sorrow, Two For Joy, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 17 June 2009
-
One for Sorrow, Two For Joy, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, Germany, 12 June 2009
-
One for Sorrow, Two For Joy, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 11 June 2009
-
Shamelessly Glitzy Work, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 June 2009
-
Fraudulent Behaviour, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 June 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Schloss Festspiele, Ludwigsberg, Germany, 9 June 2009
-
Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 2009
-
One for Sorrow, Two For Joy, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 June 2009
-
One for Sorrow, Two For Joy, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 4 June 2009
-
Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
-
One for Sorrow, Two For Joy, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 30 May 2009
-
Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
-
One for Sorrow, Two For Joy, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 26 May 2009
-
One for Sorrow, Two For Joy, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
Structure and Sadness, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 22 May 2009
-
One for Sorrow, Two For Joy, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 19 May 2009
-
Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 19 May 2009
-
One for Sorrow, Two For Joy, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 16 May 2009
-
One for Sorrow, Two For Joy, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 12 May 2009
-
Tipping Point , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 2 May 2009
-
The Weight of the Thing Left its Mark, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 23 April 2009
-
Tasdance and Karbal Noumea Ballet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 April 2009
-
Ngai Tahu, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 April 2009
-
moonwebs & scorched thongs, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 2009
-
Roadkill, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2009
-
Killing Don: Evolution of a Memory, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 March 2009
-
Complexions Contemporary Ballet: Routines / Gone / Momentary Forevers / Ave Maria / Moody Booty Blues / I Will Not Be Broken, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2009
-
Roadkill, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2009
-
Night Garden, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2009
-
Lawn, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 February 2009
-
Quick & Dirty, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 February 2009
-
Monumental, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 February 2009
-
The Burlesque Hour, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2009
-
Katie Noonan, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2008
-
The Nutcracker, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 December 2008
-
Out of Water, University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2008
-
Two Lies, University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2008
-
Mountains Never Meet , University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2008
-
Miss Muffet Eats A Mushroom, University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2008
-
Nomads, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 27 November 2008
-
I Like This, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2008
-
The Work Of Wonder, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 2008
-
Underground, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2008
-
Willunga High School Breaks Out, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 November 2008
-
Undergound, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Triptych, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 November 2008
-
Dance 08 - Dance Graduation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2008
-
On Thin Ice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 November 2008
-
The Wall, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2008
-
One for Sorrow, Two For Joy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 October 2008
-
On Thin Ice, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 29 October 2008
-
On Thin Ice, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 25 October 2008
-
Boundary Songs, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 October 2008
-
One for Sorrow, Two For Joy, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Underground, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2008
-
On Thin Ice, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 22 October 2008
-
On Thin Ice, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 18 October 2008
-
One for Sorrow, Two For Joy, King Island Town Hall, Currie, TAS, 17 October 2008
-
On Thin Ice, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 15 October 2008
-
One for Sorrow, Two For Joy, Whitemark Hall, Whitemark, TAS, 10 October 2008
-
Sid's Waltzing Masquerade, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 October 2008
-
Melbourne Spawned a Monster, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 25 September 2008
-
...with attitude 2008, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2008
-
Hot New Dance Works, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Isabel, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 September 2008
-
Isabel, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, September 2008
-
Closer, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 21 August 2008
-
Under the Weather, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre (2007-2013), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 2008
-
Portraits of Life, Monash University, Drama Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 August 2008
-
Pieces of Mind, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre (2007-2013), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 2008
-
Did I Do It?, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre (2007-2013), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 2008
-
Full Cup, Steady Hand, 199 Cleveland Street Theatre (2007-2013), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 2008
-
The Shape Of Things, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2008
-
On Thin Ice Part 2, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 6 August 2008
-
bODY_rEMIX/gOLDBERG_vARIATIONS, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Borrowed Time, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2008
-
Fragments of Memory, Guangzhou Huanghuagang Theater, Beijing, China, 24 July 2008
-
Mathinna, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2008
-
Bubble, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2008
-
On Thin Ice, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 14 July 2008
-
Mathinna, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Remember Me , The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 8 July 2008
-
Mathinna, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
Disagreeable Object, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2008
-
Apparently That's What Happened, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2008
-
Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 June 2008
-
nospace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 June 2008
-
Preparing to be Beautiful (Chapter 2), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 5 June 2008
-
Just Filling In, Degraves Street Subway, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
Two Lies, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 22 May 2008
-
Take a Chance on Dance, Queensland, QLD, 19 May 2008
-
The Kids Can Get Lost, Flemington Community Centre, Flemington, VIC, 16 May 2008
-
Mathinna, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2008
-
Survival Tactics, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 15 May 2008
-
Core Borders, Expressions Studio, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 6 May 2008
-
Curse or Dialect, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, May 2008
-
Rite of Spring / Folding, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 2008
-
Seven Seconds (In God We Trust), Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
True Stories, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 16 February 2008
-
Structure and Sadness, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2008
-
Aether, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2008
-
The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
The Wall, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 2008
-
La Sylphide / Coppelia Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 December 2007
-
Aether, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2007
-
Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
-
Undoing , The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2007
-
Heroes, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2007
-
Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
-
Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
-
Grand, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007
-
Dance 07, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 2007
-
Aether, Byham Theater, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 3 November 2007
-
Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
-
CSTD in Concert 2007, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 2 November 2007
-
Torelli, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
-
The Fugue, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
-
Glade, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 November 2007
-
Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
-
Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
-
Ignition 7, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 28 October 2007
-
Ignition 7, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 27 October 2007
-
Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
-
Ignition 7, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 26 October 2007
-
Ignition 7, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 24 October 2007
-
Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
-
The Laramie Project, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 23 October 2007
-
Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
-
Ignition 7, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 20 October 2007
-
Ignition 7, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 19 October 2007
-
Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
Aether, Esplanade Theatre Studio, Singapore, 18 October 2007
-
Shambles, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 2007
-
Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
-
Pour Tour L'or du Monde and Melt, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, South Korea, 13 October 2007
-
Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
-
Ignition 7, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 12 October 2007
-
Retroflex, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 October 2007
-
Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
-
Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
-
Risky Manoeuvres Risk Two : The Shortest Shrift, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 2 October 2007
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 October 2007
-
Lawn, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
-
Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
-
Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
-
Precipice - Over the Edge, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 28 September 2007
-
...with attitude 2007, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
-
White Shadow: Music from Contemporary Asia, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2007
-
New Dance Works, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 2007
-
My Right Foot, Your Right Foot, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2007
-
seguePICo, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 19 September 2007
-
JazzNow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
Festival of New Writing, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, September 2007
-
Underland, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 August 2007
-
Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
-
Underland, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 August 2007
-
Jigsaw, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Fragments Of Memory, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
-
Underland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 17 August 2007
-
Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
-
Closer, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2007
-
The 5th Door, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 3 August 2007
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2007
-
Unspeakable : Louder Than Words, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 August 2007
-
Some Time Blind, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, August 2007
-
Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
-
Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
We Like Short Shorts 2, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
We Like Short Shorts 1, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 18 July 2007
-
Divine Harmonies, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 12 July 2007
-
Ever After Ever, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 2007
-
Divine Harmonies, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 6 July 2007
-
Divine Harmonies, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 July 2007
-
Divine Harmonies, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 29 June 2007
-
Divine Harmonies, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 26 June 2007
-
Eigensinn (The Wilful Child), Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2007
-
Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
-
Divine Harmonies, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2007
-
Quickstep To Memories, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 2007
-
Grotesque Beauty / Who's Memory, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 June 2007
-
Eigensinn (The Wilful Child), The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2007
-
Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
-
Essentially Dance, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 June 2007
-
Freedom to Launch, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2007
-
Danse (1), Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
Tender, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 May 2007
-
Faster Than Photos, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
-
Heaven's Above, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 May 2007
-
Dash, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 2007
-
The Birthday Party, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2007
-
Underground, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 11 April 2007
-
Held, Edinburgh Festival Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 30 March 2007
-
Score, Colony Theater, Miami, Florida, United States of America, 30 March 2007
-
Dyuetto, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 March 2007
-
Held, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 27 March 2007
-
Virtually Richard, Atlas Performing Arts Centre, Washington, DC, United States of America, 23 March 2007
-
Held, Hall For Cornwall, Truro, Cornwall, England, 20 March 2007
-
Held, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, England, 20 March 2007
-
Held, Alhambra Theatre, Bradford, England, 16 March 2007
-
Held, Wycombe Swan, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, 13 March 2007
-
Underland, Keller Auditorium, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 13 March 2007
-
Held, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 10 March 2007
-
Risky Manoeuvres Risk One : Underbelly, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 6 March 2007
-
Held, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, Wales, 6 March 2007
-
Held, Theatre Royal, Glasgow, Glasgow, Scotland, 2 March 2007
-
Underland, University of California, Robert & Margrit Mondavi Center, Davis, California, United States of America, 2 March 2007
-
Clan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 February 2007
-
Held, City Hall, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, 28 February 2007
-
Eat Dirt, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 22 February 2007
-
Held, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 20 February 2007
-
Wild Cursive, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2007
-
Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 14 February 2007
-
Cursive, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2007
-
Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Flow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, KGV Recreation Centre, The Rocks, NSW, 14 January 2007
-
Kamuyot, Parramatta Police Citizens Youth Club, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2007
-
Mamootot, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
Structure and Sadness, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
-
Our Brief Eternity, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
Telophaza, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 6 January 2007
-
Nightcafe, Bombay Rock, Townsville, QLD, 2007
-
A little dig., St Marks, East Village, United States of America, 8 December 2006
-
Giselle / The pied Piper, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 December 2006
-
The Laboratory, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 6 December 2006
-
Double Points, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2006
-
Mirage, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 November 2006
-
Almost, Maine, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 November 2006
-
Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
-
Pause Rewind, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 November 2006
-
Beyond Night - Dance Graduation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2006
-
Aether, Montreal, Montreal, Canada, November 2006
-
The 3rd Place, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2006
-
Gauche, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2006
-
Structure and Sadness, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2006
-
Osama the Hero, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 4 October 2006
-
The Faster Cooler Pleasure Show, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2006
-
Stiff Gins, St Donats Arts Centre, Llantwit Major, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales, 29 September 2006
-
JazzNow:06 - Tim O'Dwyer Trio, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2006
-
JazzNow:06 - Australian / Japanese Project, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2006
-
JazzNow:06 - Gerard Master's Finn Bros. Project, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2006
-
JazzNow:06 - Aronas, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2006
-
Held, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 21 September 2006
-
JazzNow:06 - Barlow / McKenna Duo, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2006
-
JazzNow:06 - Matt McMahon, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2006
-
JazzNow:06, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
JazzNow:06 - Aron Ottignon Trio, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
JazzNow:06 - Katie Noonan / Elixir Vitae, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
The 5th Door, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2006
-
Medeleven, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
-
Crow, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
-
Echo Remote, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 19 September 2006
-
4 New Dance Works, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 September 2006
-
Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
-
Underneath, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 September 2006
-
The 5th Door, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 September 2006
-
Stiff Gins, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 8 September 2006
-
Robert Hylton Urban Classicism plus Miles Merrill, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2006
-
The 5th Door, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 September 2006
-
Miss Furr and Miss Skeene, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, September 2006
-
Buyback: "Three Boongs In The Kitchen", La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 August 2006
-
The 5th Door, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 August 2006
-
Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
-
Ignition 6, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 August 2006
-
The 5th Door, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 17 August 2006
-
Artists Talk - Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2006
-
Origami, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2006
-
Complexions Contemporary Ballet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 2006
-
Artists Talk - Black Milk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2006
-
Black Milk, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2006
-
Clan, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 July 2006
-
Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
-
Awkward / Restive Wake, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
-
Clan, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 July 2006
-
The American Pilot, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2006
-
Clan, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 July 2006
-
Break!, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 8 July 2006
-
Double Bill : Flight! / If Only He Could See What She Was Looking At, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 7 July 2006
-
Clan, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 July 2006
-
The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
-
Clan, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2006
-
The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
-
Clan, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 June 2006
-
The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
-
Clan, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 June 2006
-
Clan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 June 2006
-
Clan, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 June 2006
-
Clan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2006
-
Body Torque Face The Music - Platinum / Action Ritual / Resolution / Fortune / Eve, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2006
-
Vivisection Vision : Animal Reflections, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 2006
-
Origami, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, June 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Clan, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 30 May 2006
-
Dance Bytes, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2006
-
Clan, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 May 2006
-
Alpha Beta, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
-
Waiting, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 May 2006
-
Artists Talk - Ruby's Story, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2006
-
In Response, DNA Studios, Braddon, ACT, 19 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2006
-
Risky Manoeuvres: Excavate: A Two Man Dig, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 May 2006
-
Message Sticks - Ruby's Story, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 2006
-
Twelfth Floor, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2006
-
Dry As A Bone, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 5 May 2006
-
Gravity Feed, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 May 2006
-
Dry As A Bone, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 3 May 2006
-
Dry As A Bone, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1 May 2006
-
This Is How It Goes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2006
-
Birdtalk, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 April 2006
-
Inevitable Scenarios, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2006
-
Risky Manoeuvres: Bluebird / Radha / Sliver, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 4 April 2006
-
Nemesis, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2006
-
Nemesis, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2006
-
Stau, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2006
-
WOMADelaide, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2006
-
Stau, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
Beijing Vision, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 February 2006
-
Crumpled, Yokohama, Yokohama, Japan, 3 February 2006
-
Sylvie Guillem and George Piper Dancers, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Club Wild, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2005
-
Cinderella, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 December 2005
-
...with attitude 2005, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 December 2005
-
Atelier, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 24 November 2005
-
Nerve 9, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 November 2005
-
Nerve 9, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 November 2005
-
Connect: dance dialogues across cultures - Dance Graduation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2005
-
Body Torque Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2005
-
Nerve 9, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2005
-
... It's Only A Rehearsal, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2005
-
Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
-
Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
-
Nerve 9, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 October 2005
-
Ruby's Story, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2005
-
Rite of Spring / Folding, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 2005
-
Nerve 9, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 12 October 2005
-
Yin, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 October 2005
-
Amplification (excerpts), The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 October 2005
-
Pith - A bitter/sweet wrapping, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 October 2005
-
Green, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2005
-
Nerve 9, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 28 September 2005
-
Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
-
Bug, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 August 2005
-
Lawn, Sophiensaela, Berlin, Germany, August 2005
-
Lawn, Singapore, Singapore, August 2005
-
Ruby's Story, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 23 July 2005
-
Ruby's Story, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 July 2005
-
Tense Dave, Doris Duke Studio Theater, Becket, Massachusetts, United States of America, 29 June 2005
-
Five, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 2005
-
Tense Dave, Durham, North Carolina, United States of America, 20 June 2005
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Ludwigsburger Schlossfestspiele, Ludwigsberg, Germany, 15 June 2005
-
Aftershock, Sage Gateshead, Gateshead, England, 14 June 2005
-
Dance Bytes, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2005
-
CODA: Music for the Eyes, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2005
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Bern, Bern, Switzerland, 9 June 2005
-
I Am Yours, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2005
-
Tense Dave, New York City, New York, New York, United States of America, 25 May 2005
-
Wala, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2005
-
Savage Grace, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 2005
-
Underland, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 11 May 2005
-
Mania, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 2005
-
The Set (Up), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 April 2005
-
Held, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 26 April 2005
-
Like No One Is Watching, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2005
-
Playing The Victim, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
Carmen , Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Held, Discovery Theatre, Anchorage, Alaska, United States of America, 7 April 2005
-
Risky One : The Children of the Revolution, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 5 April 2005
-
Chinese Whispers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 March 2005
-
Chinese Whispers, Conservatoruim Recital Hall, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
-
Aether, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Chinese Whispers, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 11 March 2005
-
The Night Season, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
The Truth / This Is Your Life, Lakeside Arts Centre, Nottingham, England, 22 February 2005
-
The Truth / This Is Your Life, Arena Theatre, Wolverhampton, England, 15 February 2005
-
The Truth / This Is Your Life, Guild Hall and Charter Theatre, Preston, England, 3 February 2005
-
Pugilist Specialist, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 February 2005
-
Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Folding / Rite of Spring, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2005
-
Shen Wei Dance Arts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2005
-
Champion Male, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 2005
-
Carmen / The Magic Toyshop, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 December 2004
-
Red Hot and New, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2004
-
Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
-
Hot to Trot, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 27 November 2004
-
Dance Tracks : Pasifika and Seams Fashion Club Night , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 2004
-
Unfulfilled Solitude, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 25 November 2004
-
Monitored Tick, Spontaneous Tock, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 25 November 2004
-
View From Here, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 25 November 2004
-
I Can't Get No Sleep, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 25 November 2004
-
Sequel to the Prequel, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 25 November 2004
-
Hesitate (dance film), The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 25 November 2004
-
Float Like a Cannonball, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 25 November 2004
-
Funky Beats, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 16 November 2004
-
The Truth / This Is Your Life, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 11 November 2004
-
The Truth / This Is Your Life, The Edge Arts, Claverton Down, Bath, England, 6 November 2004
-
...with attitude 2004, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 4 November 2004
-
The Burlesque Hour, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2004
-
Inhabited Spaces - Dance Graduation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, November 2004
-
Funky Beats, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 October 2004
-
Rust, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 October 2004
-
The Truth / This Is Your Life, The Brunton, Musselburgh, Scotland, 27 October 2004
-
The Mark of Cain and No Chaperone, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 October 2004
-
Gorgeous Girls, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Cosmonaut, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Winterreise, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2004
-
Air, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 14 October 2004
-
The Chatroom, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 14 October 2004
-
Chaos In The Courtyard, Currong Courtyard, Braddon, ACT, 14 October 2004
-
Sandakan Threnody, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
Via Dolorosa, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2004
-
Once, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2004
-
Shadow Shifts, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 October 2004
-
The Untended Garden, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 October 2004
-
Uncontrollable Urge, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 October 2004
-
The Zanni Troupe...Macquerade, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2004
-
Liz Lea, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, October 2004
-
Defending The Caveman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2004
-
The Intimacies of Women, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 September 2004
-
Quiet, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2004
-
Friday Night Drinks, Tony Starrs Kitten Club, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004
-
Some Rooms, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 2004
-
The Rub Collective, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 September 2004
-
The Candy Butchers, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2004
-
Empire - Descent Four, The Intersection Box Office, North Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
Scherzo, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 22 September 2004
-
Fringe at Dancehouse - Works on the Edge, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
The Set (Up), The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 21 September 2004
-
Personality Games, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 September 2004
-
Sandakan Threnody, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2004
-
Still Angela, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 September 2004
-
Light Particles, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 16 September 2004
-
Something To Declare, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 September 2004
-
Intimate Strangers, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2004
-
Loose Change, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 September 2004
-
Red Hot and New, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2004
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, HCC/Eilenriedehalle, Hannover, Germany, 9 September 2004
-
Well Heeled, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004
-
Monogram, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004
-
Turned Back, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 September 2004
-
The 5th Door, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 September 2004
-
Dance Expression, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2004
-
Surviving Jonah Salt, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 August 2004
-
Bodyline 2004, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 25 August 2004
-
By the Short and Curlies, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 25 August 2004
-
Graffiti / Shadowland, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2004
-
Far Flung, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2004
-
When Love Comes Calling, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2004
-
It's a Dad Thing , Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 13 August 2004
-
Sound Body, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Monstrous Body, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
i(ndependant)-moves, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 12 August 2004
-
Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
Recital, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 8 August 2004
-
Club Wild, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
Recital, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 6 August 2004
-
Bring Her Home, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2004
-
Carresses, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 August 2004
-
Sweet Staccato Rising - Descent Three, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 4 August 2004
-
Fiction, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2004
-
Surviving Jonah Salt, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 30 July 2004
-
Shh, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 29 July 2004
-
Recital, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 July 2004
-
Eternity, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 2004
-
Classic Bondi, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 28 July 2004
-
Ellipse, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 July 2004
-
Shelter - A Sunday Series of Short Plays, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 July 2004
-
Recital, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 24 July 2004
-
Classic Bondi, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 July 2004
-
Ellipse, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 2004
-
Cardsharp, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 July 2004
-
Recital, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 July 2004
-
Sprung!, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 19 July 2004
-
Zing, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 July 2004
-
The Point Hotel, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 16 July 2004
-
Shades of Gray, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 2004
-
Revelator, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 14 July 2004
-
The Burlesque Hour, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
-
Restless / + Auto Nomos I and II, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 13 July 2004
-
Next Years Sluts - Descent Two, Builders Arms Hotel, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 July 2004
-
Classic Bondi, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 7 July 2004
-
Silencia, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 July 2004
-
The Duck Shooter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
-
Snap, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 July 2004
-
Shades of Gray, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2004
-
Virtually Richard3, Tjibaou Cultural Centre, Nouméa, New Caledonia, 1 July 2004
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Le Belluard Bollwerk, Fribourg, Switzerland, 1 July 2004
-
Fame, Hobart College Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 30 June 2004
-
Fine Line Terrain, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2004
-
Vis-à-vis Music That Dances, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 25 June 2004
-
Clan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
-
Before Time Could Change Us, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Classic Bondi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 24 June 2004
-
The Eisteddfod, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 23 June 2004
-
Do You Know The Way To Ballarat ?, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Ruby Moon, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2004
-
Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
-
Shades of Gray, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 June 2004
-
New Bites, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
Kit and The Widow, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Eddie Perfect is Angry Eddie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Ruby Moon, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 June 2004
-
Dance Bytes, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2004
-
Inside Out, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 11 June 2004
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Better Than a Blow - up Doll, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
In a Class of their Own, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Xenobia, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Classic Bondi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 June 2004
-
Ruby Moon, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 June 2004
-
Clan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2004
-
Re-stumping Suburbia, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 June 2004
-
Ruby Moon, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 June 2004
-
Classic Bondi, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2004
-
Virtually Richard 3, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 5 June 2004
-
Ruby Moon, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 June 2004
-
Virtually Richard3, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 1 June 2004
-
Ruby Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 June 2004
-
Ruby Moon, La Theatre Claque, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1 June 2004
-
Remix 1 : New Dance, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 May 2004
-
Virtually Richard3, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 May 2004
-
Ruby Moon, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 May 2004
-
A Momentary Myth, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 27 May 2004
-
Fifteen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 2004
-
Ruby Moon, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 May 2004
-
Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
-
Babushka, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2004
-
Quiet Listening Exercises, Bus Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2004
-
The Physical Story, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 2004
-
Tivoli, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2004
-
Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
-
The Present, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 19 May 2004
-
Inasmuch, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 May 2004
-
Ignition 5, South Australia, SA, 15 May 2004
-
Fast, Mitchell Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 May 2004
-
Runners Up, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2004
-
Dance Now, Ausdance / Tracks Rehearsal Studio, Darwin, NT, 8 May 2004
-
The Truth / This Is Your Life, Merlin Theatre, Frome, England, 7 May 2004
-
Light and Shade, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 6 May 2004
-
The Untended Garden, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 6 May 2004
-
Recital, Melbourne Museum Touring Hall, Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2004
-
This Is Your Life, Vilnius Town Hall, Vilnius, Lithuania, 3 May 2004
-
Virtually Richard3, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 30 April 2004
-
Clan, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 April 2004
-
Wala, Republic Bar, North Hobart, TAS, 29 April 2004
-
a very girly thing, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 28 April 2004
-
Virtually Richard3, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 April 2004
-
Crumpled, Korean Cultural Arts Foundation Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 24 April 2004
-
Virtually Richard3, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 23 April 2004
-
The Frail Man, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2004
-
Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 22 April 2004
-
The Drowned World, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 April 2004
-
The Truth / This Is Your Life, The Place Theatre, London, England, 22 April 2004
-
Parallax, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 April 2004
-
Virtually Richard3, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 20 April 2004
-
Runners Up, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 April 2004
-
Vis-à-vis Making Great Dance, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 15 April 2004
-
Virtually Richard3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 April 2004
-
Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
-
Funky Beats, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 April 2004
-
Funky Beats, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 6 April 2004
-
Funky Beats, Moranbah Community Centre, Moranbah, QLD, 5 April 2004
-
Your Territory Break Battle, Casuarina Secondary College, Casuarina, NT, 3 April 2004
-
Funky Beats, Glenden Community Centre, Glenden, QLD, 3 April 2004
-
Indo- Arab -Africa Night, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 2 April 2004
-
Funky Beats, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 April 2004
-
Funky Beats, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 1 April 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
UTE:Universal Theatre of Everything, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, April 2004
-
The Write One Dot Com, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 March 2004
-
Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 30 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, Atherton State High School Community Hall, Atherton, QLD, 29 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, J L Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 27 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 26 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 25 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 24 March 2004
-
Virtually Richard3, Palacio de Bellas Artes Theatre, Cuauhtémoc, Mexico City, Mexico, 23 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 23 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 22 March 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 20 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 19 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 17 March 2004
-
The Truth / This Is Your Life, The Corn Exchange, Newbury, West Berkshire, England, 17 March 2004
-
Twelfth Floor, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 16 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 16 March 2004
-
And on the Thousandth Night, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 13 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 12 March 2004
-
Ellipse, Stanford University, Memorial Theater, Palo Alto, California, United States of America, 12 March 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, Hervey Bay Great Hall, Hervey Bay, QLD, 11 March 2004
-
First Night, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 10 March 2004
-
The Narrow House, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 March 2004
-
Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 March 2004
-
Ellipse, University of California, Jackson Hall, Davis, California, United States of America, 9 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 8 March 2004
-
Funky Beats, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 March 2004
-
Ellipse, Johnson County College, Overland Park, Kansas, United States of America, 6 March 2004
-
Bangarra Triple Bill , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Creatures From The Black Saloon, Prince Phillip Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 2004
-
More Than Both, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Opus Cactus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 2004
-
Five Ways, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Ellipse, Aspen District Theater, Aspen, Colorado, United States of America, 2 March 2004
-
Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Vernissage, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Morphia Series , South Australia, SA, 29 February 2004
-
X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Conjunto di Nero, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Interchange, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Parrot Fever or Lies I've Told In Chat Rooms, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
100, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Undertow, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Red Rags To A Bully, Coglin Street Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Ellipse, Fox Theatre, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 27 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
The Pillow Book, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Echo of Other Times, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Eight Days - Descent One, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
Shock Of The New, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
You Can Touch It If You Want!, Downtown, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Freshbait (Theatre), Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Ellipse, Gaillard Auditorium, Charleston, South Carolina, United States of America, 24 February 2004
-
Trip Down the Gutter, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Paul A Hogan's Taming Of The Bloke, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
La Semence, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Lamia's Dream, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Circus Monoxide, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Contacting Laura By Steve Carley, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Adelaide, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Beautiful, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 20 February 2004
-
Beautiful, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 February 2004
-
Opus Cactus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2004
-
Ellipse, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
-
100, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Ellipse, Staller Center for the Performing Arts, Stony Brook, New York, United States of America, 14 February 2004
-
Vavine, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 13 February 2004
-
Ellipse, Concert Hall, Purchase, New York, United States of America, 13 February 2004
-
100, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2004
-
100, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Ellipse, Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 February 2004
-
Bash, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 4 February 2004
-
Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Eora Crossing, Museum of Sydney Forecourt, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Alibi, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2004
-
George Piper Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2004
-
Bring Her Home, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2004
-
Personality Games, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2004
-
25 Years On, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 December 2003
-
A Preview of Dance, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 December 2003
-
La Sylphide / Coppelia Act 2, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 December 2003
-
Isolate, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 4 December 2003
-
Waiting for Michael & Inside Out, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 December 2003
-
Five Minute Theatre, Darwin High School Tank, Darwin, NT, 28 November 2003
-
A Mile in Her Shadow, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 27 November 2003
-
Done Deal, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2003
-
Silencia, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 November 2003
-
Random Play, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 November 2003
-
Flying Blind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2003
-
Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003
-
Lucy Guerin Inc, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
-
Earthdancer: A Tribute to Russell Page, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 2003
-
Don't Bring Lu-Lu, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 November 2003
-
Silk and Sun, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 November 2003
-
Confidentially Yours, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 November 2003
-
Fine Line Terrain: Dance in precarious space, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 12 November 2003
-
Altered States - Dance Graduation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 November 2003
-
Not the Dance North Show, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 7 November 2003
-
Ride, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 November 2003
-
Springtime for Hilda, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 4 November 2003
-
Awkward, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 3 November 2003
-
Excalibur - The Legend of King Arthur, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 November 2003
-
Bust, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 2003
-
Fine Line Terrain, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 30 October 2003
-
Dancers are Space Eaters 2003, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 October 2003
-
Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003
-
Rara Avis, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 25 October 2003
-
Speedmouse, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2003
-
Trois Boleros, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2003
-
Crumpled, Stanislavsky Music Theatre, Moscow, Russia, 23 October 2003
-
Weeleni - the Call, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2003
-
Cosmonaut, VCA Dance Studio 1, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
Flip Top Heart, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 19 October 2003
-
Im (Goldenen) Schnitt I
In the (Golden) Section 1, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2003
-
5 Minute Theatre With Darwin Theatre Company, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 October 2003
-
Flight, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 October 2003
-
Push Up, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2003
-
Chaos In The Courtyard, Currong Courtyard, Braddon, ACT, 16 October 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Leuven, Leuven, Belgium, 16 October 2003
-
In-compatibility, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2003
-
Nativity, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2003
-
Ride, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2003
-
Symptomatic, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
The Wall, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Edge of The World, Stonewell Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 3 October 2003
-
The Dancer and the Dance, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 October 2003
-
Precipice 2003, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 2 October 2003
-
Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Thredbo, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
-
A Man Has Dreams, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
-
Schlaapp, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
-
Urban Texts, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
-
Divining, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
-
Dreams of Damnation, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
-
Fallible, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
-
Drowning in My Ocean of You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2003
-
Ripple Effect, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 26 September 2003
-
Thredbo, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
-
Schlaapp, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
-
Urban Texts, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
-
Divining, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
-
Dreams of Damnation, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
-
Fallible, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
-
Doll Seventeen, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2003
-
Ellipse, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 12 September 2003
-
Risky Three : The Looking Glass, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 10 September 2003
-
Ellipse, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 September 2003
-
Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
-
African Footprint, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 2 September 2003
-
The Sincerity of Events, Union Club Hotel, Fitzroy, VIC, 2 September 2003
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
The Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 2003
-
Flight! and 365 Ways of Doing and Undoing Orientalism, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 August 2003
-
eat it up!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2003
-
Streets of Dance, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
Savage in Limbo, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 August 2003
-
Nothing Yet Dance Workshops, Cygnet Town Hall, Cygnet, TAS, 10 August 2003
-
African Footprint, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 6 August 2003
-
360 Positions in a One Night Stand, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 July 2003
-
A Calculus Affair, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2003
-
Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
-
Tokyo DasSHOKU, Kulcha, Fremantle, WA, 25 July 2003
-
Red Sun Red Earth, Canberra School of Art Gallery, Acton, ACT, 25 July 2003
-
Ruby Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 2003
-
Beyond Bondi, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 24 July 2003
-
The Dance Card, Weeks 1 and 2, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 July 2003
-
Murray-Anderson Road, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 July 2003
-
Double Thrill, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 July 2003
-
The Paper Boat, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 2003
-
Mr Puntila and His Man Matti, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 10 July 2003
-
Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, France, 9 July 2003
-
Thredbo, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, France, 9 July 2003
-
Divining, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, France, 9 July 2003
-
The Reader, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 July 2003
-
Underland, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 2003
-
Black Grace : New Works, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 July 2003
-
African Footprint, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 June 2003
-
Black Grace : New Works, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 28 June 2003
-
Black Grace : New Works, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 June 2003
-
Black Grace : New Works, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 June 2003
-
Three's a Crowd, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2003
-
Rite of Passage, Cable Beach Amphitheatre, Cable Beach, WA, 21 June 2003
-
Black Grace : New Works, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 20 June 2003
-
Risky Two : In Outside, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 18 June 2003
-
The Last 5 Years, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2003
-
Mikelangelo and the Black Sea Gentlemen, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2003
-
Underland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 June 2003
-
Virtually Richard3, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 June 2003
-
Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
-
Black Grace : New Works, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 17 June 2003
-
Polynesian Mix-up, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2003
-
Beyond Bondi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 2003
-
Mika Haka, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2003
-
The Rock and Roll Lifestyle, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 June 2003
-
Caravan, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 11 June 2003
-
Raised in Captivity, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2003
-
New Works, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
Black Grace : New Works, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
Black Grace : New Works, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 June 2003
-
Black Grace : New Works, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 June 2003
-
African Footprint, Royal Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 2003
-
Beyond Bondi, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
Six Characters Looking for an Author, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 June 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2003
-
Black Grace : New Works, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 June 2003
-
Black Grace : New Works, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 29 May 2003
-
American Masters, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 29 May 2003
-
African Footprint, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 2003
-
Beyond Bondi, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
Black Grace : New Works, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 27 May 2003
-
African Footprint, Silverdome, Prospect , TAS, 24 May 2003
-
Underland, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2003
-
Alice in Downunderland, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 23 May 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 22 May 2003
-
African Footprint, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 21 May 2003
-
Intimate Drowning, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 May 2003
-
Black Grace : New Works, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 May 2003
-
Canberra Dance Theatre Performance for Dance Week, Childers Street Studio, Acton, ACT, 18 May 2003
-
Friday ARTBreak, Queensland University of Technology, Art Museum, Brisbane, QLD, 16 May 2003
-
My Lips Are Sealed, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 15 May 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 May 2003
-
Raft & Tread, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 May 2003
-
Face 2 Face - Kate Champion, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2003
-
The War Against Short Trousers, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 May 2003
-
Jesus Hopped the A Train, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 May 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 6 May 2003
-
Quick Brown Fox, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 2 May 2003
-
Rara Avis, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 April 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2003
-
African Footprint, Crown Showroom, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 2003
-
Youth Week Hip Hop Break Dance, Casuarina Square Food Hall, Casuarina, NT, 7 April 2003
-
The Definitive Salsa Sessions, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2003
-
Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
-
Quick Brown Fox, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 2003
-
Paquita / Melting Moments / Milagros / FrENZY, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 April 2003
-
Middle of Nowhere and A Moment Before Waking, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 April 2003
-
Fracture, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 April 2003
-
Secret Bridesmaid's Business, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 28 March 2003
-
Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003
-
Quick Brown Fox, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 March 2003
-
Benji Reid, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2003
-
The Dreaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 March 2003
-
Wild Zebra, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2003
-
Call Back, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2003
-
Quick Brown Fox, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 March 2003
-
Keep Ya Hair On, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 March 2003
-
The Dreaming, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Ghosts, Shed 14, Docklands, VIC, 13 March 2003
-
Bodyworks 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2003
-
The Dreaming, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 March 2003
-
The Dreaming, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2003
-
X-Stacy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 March 2003
-
Blue Moves, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 March 2003
-
X-Stacy, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 March 2003
-
X-Stacy, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 March 2003
-
Risky One : IE=MSV : the obcell, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 5 March 2003
-
Svila, Mr Phase and Bumping Heads, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2003
-
Where's My Money?, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 2003
-
Fine Line Terrain, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2003
-
Quick Brown Fox, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, March 2003
-
Livid Land, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 February 2003
-
Livid Land, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 13 February 2003
-
Heat, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 February 2003
-
Women of Troy, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 January 2003
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
Mark Morris Dance Troupe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 7 January 2003
-
Fine Line , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2003
-
Bring Her Home, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2003
-
Dance Works 2, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 13 December 2002
-
Hot To Trot : Coming Home, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 13 December 2002
-
Stolen, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 12 December 2002
-
The Little Mermaid / Nutcracker Act II, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 December 2002
-
Headspace, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 December 2002
-
Rapid, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2002
-
Equal, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2002
-
Intimate Disclosure, Corrugated Iron's Performance Space, Nightcliff, NT, 29 November 2002
-
Crumpled, Centre Culturel d'Enghien, Enghien, Belgium, 29 November 2002
-
Bearhunt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
Ignition 3, Wonderland Ballroom, Hawthorn, SA, 27 November 2002
-
Love and Understanding, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 November 2002
-
Formwork, University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 27 November 2002
-
Crumpled, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, France, 26 November 2002
-
Let's Go To The Movies, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 November 2002
-
Shades in Memoriam - Roger Frampton, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2002
-
Innabody, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2002
-
Crumpled, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, France, 22 November 2002
-
Mobile States #2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2002
-
Crumpled, Centre Culturel Elsa Triolet, Ris-Orangis, Orly, France, 19 November 2002
-
Verge, The Studio, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2002
-
Openweave2, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 November 2002
-
Dance Tracks #4, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2002
-
Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
-
Crumpled, Centre Des Bords De Marne, Le Perreux Sur Marne, France, 14 November 2002
-
Burning Rubber, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2002
-
soar - Dance Graduation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2002
-
Live at the Glamour Bar, M on the Bund, Shanghai, China, 11 November 2002
-
Something...Split Illusion, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 7 November 2002
-
Um, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 7 November 2002
-
Lamazuella, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 7 November 2002
-
12748, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 7 November 2002
-
A Tad Absolute, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 7 November 2002
-
Crumpled, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 7 November 2002
-
United!, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2002
-
The Morning After, The Night Before, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2 November 2002
-
Wangaratta Jazz Festival, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 1 November 2002
-
Off the Wall, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 1 November 2002
-
Bondi Rocks, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, November 2002
-
Primemate, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 31 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Savage Grace, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 October 2002
-
The Dance Project, University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 24 October 2002
-
Remembrance of Things Past, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
Tense Dave, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
Chaos In The Courtyard, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 17 October 2002
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
New Moves, Program #2, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 October 2002
-
Dance#3, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
-
The Naughty Play, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 October 2002
-
New Moves, Program #1, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2002
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2002
-
Runners Up, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2002
-
Desperately Seeking Happy, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 3 October 2002
-
360 Positions in a One Night Stand, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2002
-
United! In Our Anniversary Years, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2002
-
Absorb, Western Australia, WA, October 2002
-
Absorb, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, October 2002
-
Ellipse, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 27 September 2002
-
Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002
-
Elixir, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 September 2002
-
floating further...falling further, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2002
-
Doll Seventeen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 September 2002
-
Ellipse, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 September 2002
-
Wanted: Clear Pale Skin and Australia's Most Wanted:, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 September 2002
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 September 2002
-
Desperately Seeking Happy, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2002
-
Ellipse, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 September 2002
-
The Theft of Sita, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 5 September 2002
-
Psychopathia Sexualis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 September 2002
-
Fix/Loose In Flight/Rush, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 September 2002
-
United! (Trilogy: Black Cake; Subtle Sequence of Revelation; Mercurial Manoeuvres), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2002
-
Love Deceit and 81 Questions, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2002
-
In Decent Exposure, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 August 2002
-
The Book Keeper of Rua Dos Douradores, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 22 August 2002
-
Kaash, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2002
-
X-Stacy, The Basement, Quirindi, NSW, 15 August 2002
-
Dance Tracks #3, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2002
-
Precipice : Spontaneous Choreography in Search of the Poetic, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 1 August 2002
-
The Seed, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 31 July 2002
-
Quiet as a Mouse..., The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
-
Dream Tigers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
-
Grinning Cat, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 July 2002
-
He-man, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 24 July 2002
-
The Seed, Southern Cross University, Whitebrook Theatre, East Lismore, NSW, 19 July 2002
-
Country Music, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
Woman In Transit, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 July 2002
-
And Baby Makes Seven, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Balletlab, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 July 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2002
-
Raft, Tanzfabrik Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 5 July 2002
-
Ellipse, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002
-
Upholster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
In The Event Of Fire, The Studio, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 June 2002
-
Thinking Out Loud, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2002
-
Bloom, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 20 June 2002
-
Ellipse, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 June 2002
-
Dance Bytes, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 2002
-
FourPlay, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2002
-
Yue Ling Jie, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 14 June 2002
-
Love and Other Indoor Sports, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 June 2002
-
The Lord of Misrule, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 May 2002
-
Ellipse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 May 2002
-
Dance Tracks #2, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2002
-
building THE WALL, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 2002
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy and Clear Pale Skin, The Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2002
-
Journey to Con-fusion #3, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
Nushu - The Women's Script, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 15 May 2002
-
Bodies 2002, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 2002
-
Steps Youth Dance Co. Company Rehearsal, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 14 May 2002
-
Blindsight, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 May 2002
-
S.A. Choreographic Lab, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2002
-
My Zinc Bed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 2002
-
Raft, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 May 2002
-
Dance Tracks #1, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2002
-
Silk Lake, Lake George, Currawang, NSW, 20 April 2002
-
Entertaining Paradise, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 April 2002
-
Paradise, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 April 2002
-
The Dreaming, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 16 April 2002
-
Isolated Incidents of Joy and Sadness, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 April 2002
-
Shuttlebox, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 10 April 2002
-
Steel Magnolias, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 5 April 2002
-
Wicked Sisters, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 April 2002
-
Parthenon Air, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 April 2002
-
Carmen and Quacko: A Double Bill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 29 March 2002
-
Blind City, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 22 March 2002
-
The Longest Night, 4 East Street, Granville, Granville, NSW, 22 March 2002
-
Deadlines, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 March 2002
-
Dead Caucasians, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2002
-
Dogs Barking, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 March 2002
-
Judith, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 March 2002
-
All In the Timing, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
-
Yellowing, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002
-
Mother Lode, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002
-
Turn, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002
-
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002
-
The Jungle, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 March 2002
-
Ordinary Misery, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 March 2002
-
Evening Magic, Crown and Anchor Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Samsara, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Acquiescence:Not Dreaming,Creating, Breakers Pool Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2002
-
Medea - The Naughty Bits, Bowden Brompton Community Centre, Brompton, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Point Blank Recital, Prince Albert Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Jazz, The Red Room Club, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Salon De Tango, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Tokyo Triangle in Tantra Vision, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
-
The Age of Unbeauty, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Moon Babies, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2002
-
Casting Doubts, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
-
Stolen, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
-
Seven Acts of Love (as witnessed by a cat), Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 February 2002
-
Dogs Barking, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 8 February 2002
-
Apartment 1397 Act 1, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 7 February 2002
-
The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
The Starlet Twins, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 24 January 2002
-
Same, Same But Different, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Hotel Central, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2002
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 2 January 2002
-
The Age of Unbeauty, The Red Room Club, Adelaide, SA, January 2002
-
Self-Encasing Trilogy # 1: Endling, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2002
-
The Pleiades, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2002
-
Flesh: Memo, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 2002
-
Ecstasy, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
-
Ride, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 December 2001
-
Cinderella, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 December 2001
-
Masterclass, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2001
-
Moving Earth, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 December 2001
-
Blasted, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2001
-
Giselle / The pied Piper, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 November 2001
-
Yards and Yards, Bega Showgrounds, Bega, NSW, 29 November 2001
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 November 2001
-
Yards and Yards, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 23 November 2001
-
An Audience with Empress Josephine, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 22 November 2001
-
William 37, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 November 2001
-
luminous shadows - Dance Graduation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2001
-
Athletes of the Theatre, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 2001
-
Project Far Pavilion, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 November 2001
-
Free Radicals, Centennial Park Amphitheatre, Centennial Park, NSW, 7 November 2001
-
Birdbrain, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 November 2001
-
Faust, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 2 November 2001
-
Tempting Fate , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 2001
-
Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
-
Solid, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
-
Caution-Do Not Use If Seal Is Broken, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 30 October 2001
-
Behind the Wall, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 27 October 2001
-
Baby X, Studio Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 October 2001
-
Solid, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 26 October 2001
-
Loss of Self, NAISDA Studios, The Rocks, NSW, 26 October 2001
-
A Room of Her Own, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2001
-
Part-Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 October 2001
-
The Follies of Emptiness, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 24 October 2001
-
Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
-
Behind the Wall, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2001
-
Crumpled, University of Michigan, The Power Centre, Ann Arbor, MI , United States of America, 20 October 2001
-
5...4...3...2...1... Launch, University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 18 October 2001
-
Eat My Shorts, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 October 2001
-
l'attitude 27.5 (degrees) 2001: Durchblick/(Entre)voir/Land(e)scape, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 10 October 2001
-
Colosseum, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 October 2001
-
Crumpled and Corrupted 2, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 10 October 2001
-
Body Language, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 10 October 2001
-
My name is such and such, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2001
-
Birdbrain, The Joyce Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 9 October 2001
-
Shake-Speare, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 October 2001
-
Over Down Under - Archie Roach and Ruby Hunter, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 4 October 2001
-
L'autre et moi, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 October 2001
-
Heartbeats (3), Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2001
-
AJAX Poor Nobody, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2001
-
Report to the Academy, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 26 September 2001
-
A Fairy's Wings, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2001
-
Sucker, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2001
-
The Medusa Stare, 9th Ward, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2001
-
Melbourne Fringe Festival - Theatre Program, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2001
-
841 Minutes, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 September 2001
-
Happy with Half You rLife, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
Smashbrat, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
How to Love Wombats ( a Savage comedy), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 2001
-
Phrenic, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2001
-
Cocktail, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 2001
-
Aussie Bia Om, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 19 September 2001
-
Waving Couples, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 19 September 2001
-
Expiry Date, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 September 2001
-
Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2001
-
Helene only to her Friends, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Mixed Metaphor 2001, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
A Bottle of Rage, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Corroboree, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2001
-
The Carer, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 2001
-
In Our Image, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 2001
-
Birdbrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2001
-
Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
-
The Coming of Stork and Dole Diary, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2001
-
No Parking, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2001
-
A Conversation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 September 2001
-
On Hold Telephone Performance, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 September 2001
-
Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
The Emperor of Atlantis, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 2001
-
Scrapbook 'Live': as remembered by the artist, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 September 2001
-
Robert Lloyd & Trio A Due, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2001
-
An evening with Janine Ayres & 'pling, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 September 2001
-
The Dog Logs, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, September 2001
-
Flying the Shadow, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
Ignition 2 (Programme Two)Action Figures Sold Separately / Immaculate / Defiled / In-retro Fertilisation / Arachne / Boite / It's Not 4 Me, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2001
-
Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
-
Ignition 2 (Programme One)Loophole / Rapt / Ode To Little Twin Stars! / Marat / Restoration / Dolce Vita / One Minute After Another, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2001
-
Behind the Wall, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 August 2001
-
Perfunktory Stain, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 August 2001
-
Dip Me in Honey and Throw Me to the Bees, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 August 2001
-
Fraught, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2001
-
Sexual Perversity in Chicago, Studio Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 10 August 2001
-
Burning In, Omeo Dance Studio, Newtown, NSW, 8 August 2001
-
Emerging from the Collective, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 August 2001
-
Pappa Tarahumara, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 August 2001
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2001
-
Bouncers, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 1 August 2001
-
Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
-
Quiessence/ Red Rain, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, August 2001
-
Punch, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 31 July 2001
-
Scars, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 July 2001
-
Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
2YP, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 19 July 2001
-
Punch, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 17 July 2001
-
Antipodalities, University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 13 July 2001
-
Blasted, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 July 2001
-
Out of time , The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 11 July 2001
-
Form of Scent, University of NSW, Ritchie Theatre, Kensington, NSW, July 2001
-
Four on the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2001
-
Crave, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 June 2001
-
The Ends of Things and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Kunstzentrum Karlskaserne, Ludwigsburg, Germany, 23 June 2001
-
Venus (in the shadows), The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 21 June 2001
-
Imago, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 June 2001
-
Dance Bytes, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 2001
-
The Ends of Things and Robbery Waitress on Bail , Fabrik, Hamburg, Germany, 16 June 2001
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2001
-
Crumpled, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 1 June 2001
-
The Lights, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2001
-
Achtung Honey! and Oysterland, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 May 2001
-
De Quincey: Nerve 9, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2001
-
Ichiro Harada Dance Group, University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 24 May 2001
-
Girls' Gear, Boys' Breaks, Western Australia, WA, 15 May 2001
-
Intimate Strangers, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 May 2001
-
Great Escapes 2001- Week 1 & 2, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2001
-
Cirque Eloize - Excentricus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 2001
-
Bodies 2001, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 May 2001
-
El Inocente, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
et al., Omeo Dance Studio, Newtown, NSW, 28 April 2001
-
Traffic, Omeo Dance Studio, Newtown, NSW, 25 April 2001
-
Mikelangelo and the Black sea gentlemen with special guest Baterz, Tilley's Devine Cafe Gallery, Lyneham, ACT, 21 April 2001
-
Alice Cooper Live from The Brutal Planet with special guests The Zep Boys, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 April 2001
-
TaikOz: Japanese Drumming and Flute, James O. Fairfax Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 11 April 2001
-
The Club, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 April 2001
-
Joan Armatrading, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 2001
-
10 Days on the Island : Placement, Bluff Beach, Devonport, TAS, 7 April 2001
-
10 Days on the Island : Treasured Island, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 5 April 2001
-
10 Days on the Island : Placement, Cataract Gorge Grounds, Launceston, TAS, 5 April 2001
-
Trilogy: Beyond Bach, Other Dances and Theme and Variations, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2001
-
divining, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 April 2001
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2001
-
10 Days on the Island : Treasured Island, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 30 March 2001
-
10 Days on the Island : Placement, Risdon Cove, Hobart, TAS, 30 March 2001
-
Divining, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 March 2001
-
Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
-
Attention Deficit Therapy - Monstrosity / Misfit, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2001
-
Nana Mouskouri, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 2001
-
The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001
-
The Descent, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 13 March 2001
-
Shanghai Ballet Gala, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 March 2001
-
Running Under the Sprinkler, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 March 2001
-
Gerry and the Pacemakers, Hotel Adelaide International, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2001
-
Boney M - Sways the Bay, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 4 March 2001
-
Robbery Waitress on Bail and Housework, Dansescenen, København Ø, Denmark, 22 February 2001
-
Songlines - Eric Bogle and John Schumann in Concert and Conversation, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 February 2001
-
Terra Incognita, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 15 February 2001
-
Crumpled, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 13 February 2001
-
The Durban Township Boys, Perth Central Train Station, Perth, WA, 12 February 2001
-
The Durban Township Boys, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 10 February 2001
-
The Durban Township Boys, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 9 February 2001
-
The Durban Township Boys, Busport, Perth, WA, 8 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Continental Cafe - Doc Jones's Tonic Potion, Kulcha, Fremantle, WA, 3 February 2001
-
Boyzircus, Murray Street Mall, Perth, WA, 31 January 2001
-
Diamanda Galas - Defixiones: Will and Testament, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 27 January 2001
-
Dennis Cleveland, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 January 2001
-
Diamanda Galas, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 January 2001
-
Multiplicity: forms of silence and emptiness, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 January 2001
-
Breakfast at Krishnas, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 January 2001
-
Bison, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2001
-
The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Fireface, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
Shopping And F@#king, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2001
-
Ajax (Por Nobody), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2001
-
How to Love Wombats, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2001
-
Play the Game , Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2001
-
Carmen / The Magic Toyshop, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 December 2000
-
Bash, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000
-
Hamletmachine, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000
-
Of Human Terrain - Dance Graduation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 November 2000
-
Le Jardin Io Io Ito Ito, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Crumpled, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
The Ends of Things, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Combination #3, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 2000
-
Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
-
Anaphase, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2000
-
Solid, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 5 October 2000
-
Mythologia, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 2000
-
Virtually Richard, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 October 2000
-
Triple Bill: In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated; Por Vos Muero; In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2000
-
Skin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2000
-
You Walk?, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
-
Masurca Fogo, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 30 August 2000
-
Moon Water, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2000
-
Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Nine Songs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Funnyland, Luna Park, Milsons Point, NSW, 16 August 2000
-
Topology, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2000
-
Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
-
Mixed Metaphor 2000, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 July 2000
-
Three Tall Women, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2000
-
Mirror Mirror, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2000
-
Accumulation (1-40), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 July 2000
-
Woyzeck, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000
-
Strange Attractions, Conway Hall, London, England, 8 July 2000
-
Throb, Guildhall School of Music and Drama, Barbican, London, England, 7 July 2000
-
FourPlay, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2000
-
C.O.R.R.U.P.T.E.D.2, The Place Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2000
-
Dance Bytes, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 June 2000
-
Hamlet, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, June 2000
-
David Bridie with Ben Hakalitz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2000
-
Archie Roach and Ruby Hunter, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2000
-
Secret Passions, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 May 2000
-
Passion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 April 2000
-
I Said I, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2000
-
Drumming, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2000
-
Yue Ling Jie, River Torrens, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2000
-
The Ghost Wife, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 March 2000
-
Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Tron Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 15 March 2000
-
Bodyparts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2000
-
Fase, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2000
-
Voices, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2000
-
The Theft of Sita, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2000
-
Barbara O - The Strozzi Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2000
-
Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2000
-
Chiara Banchini and Ensemble 415 - Concert 3, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2000
-
Les Lieux de La, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2000
-
Night and Dreams, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 8 March 2000
-
Le Siecle Des Fous, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2000
-
Jan Garbarek, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
-
Pour Antigone, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
-
Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
-
Divining, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 1 March 2000
-
Birdbrain, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
-
The Marigold Hour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Boys Can Dance, Western Australia, WA, 2000
-
Crave, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2000
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000
-
Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000
-
House Dance, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999
-
Cinderella, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 December 1999
-
Sketches 99, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
-
The Mahabaratha, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999
-
Puspawarna - Many Kinds of Flowers, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 November 1999
-
Air And Other Invisible Forces, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1999
-
Buglisi/Foreman Dance - Program B, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
Plastic Space, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 October 1999
-
Buglisi/Foreman Dance - Program A, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1999
-
Plastic Space, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1999
-
Archie Roach and Ruby Hunter, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1999
-
Air And Other Invisible Forces, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1999
-
Luuli, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 1999
-
Luuli, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 1999
-
Topology, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1999
-
Baynes and Weir, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 September 1999
-
Chunky Move in Body Parts, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1999
-
Split, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1999
-
Vanities Crossing, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 August 1999
-
White Oak Dance Project (Week Two), New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 17 August 1999
-
White Oak Dance Project (Week One), New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 10 August 1999
-
Eclectic Collective, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1999
-
Trilogy: In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated / At the Edge of Night / Dark Lullaby, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 July 1999
-
White Oak Dance Project, Royce Hall, Los Angeles, California, United States of America, 23 June 1999
-
White Oak Dance Project, The Elgin Theatre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 16 June 1999
-
Dance Collections ‘99, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 June 1999
-
chromoZONES, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 1999
-
White Oak Dance Project, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 9 June 1999
-
White Oak Dance Project, California Center for the Arts, Escondido, CA, United States of America, 1 June 1999
-
White Oak Dance Project, Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall, Portland, OR, United States of America, 28 May 1999
-
White Oak Dance Project, Hult Center for the Performing Arts, Eugene, OR, United States of America, 25 May 1999
-
Heavy, Echo Theatre, Portland, United States of America, 23 May 1999
-
White Oak Dance Project, University of Washington, Meany Hall, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 20 May 1999
-
Heavy, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 18 May 1999
-
White Oak Dance Project, Yale Repertory Theatre, New Haven, CT, United States of America, 13 May 1999
-
loaded, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 May 1999
-
Martinez Brothers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1999
-
Coda, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1999
-
Transylvaniacs, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1999
-
Faust, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 April 1999
-
Eclectic Collective, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1999
-
FourPlay, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1999
-
Trilogy One: In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated; At the Edge of Night; Rite, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1999
-
Sonic Hieroglyphs, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1999
-
Mad Forest, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 1999
-
Syncopations, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 February 1999
-
Dance woodward, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1999
-
Liquid Light - Dance Graduation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 November 1998
-
Heavy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1998
-
Into the Volcano, Iwaki Auditorium, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 1998
-
A Matter of Breath, Iwaki Auditorium, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 1998
-
Romeo & Juliet , The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1998
-
Quiver, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 October 1998
-
Fleshmeet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Guitar Miniatures, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 20 October 1998
-
En - Invitation to Mercury Space, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 20 October 1998
-
Dance Theatre of Harlem - Program B, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
C.O.R.R.U.P.T.E.D.2, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 1998
-
Dance Theatre of Harlem - Program A, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1998
-
Customs, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 October 1998
-
Rogue Tool, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1998
-
C.O.R.R.U.P.T.E.D.2, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1998
-
Streb, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 1998
-
Nobody's Daughter, QPAC Merivale Studio, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 1998
-
Arretez, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 1998
-
Unidentified Human Remains and the True Nature of Love, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1998
-
C.O.R.R.U.P.T.E.D.2, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 September 1998
-
Attitude, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 28 August 1998
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
Dance Collections ‘98, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1998
-
Salome, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 1998
-
Bonehead, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 1998
-
Adam in Wonderland, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 May 1998
-
Bonehead, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1998
-
Lifes LITTLE Hurdles , The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
-
Preludes, Airs and Yodels, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 May 1998
-
Rogue Tool, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 May 1998
-
Dress: A Costumed Performance, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1998
-
The Gravity of the Situation, Old Bond Store Tunnel, Millers Point, NSW, 19 March 1998
-
Bonehead, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1998
-
Under the Influence (excerpt), Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1998
-
Under the Influence, Carpark Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
Blossom, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 31 January 1998
-
Autopsy / Mass, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1998
-
Ambidexterity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1998
-
Cargo Cult, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 December 1997
-
Casse Noisette (The Nutcracker), National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 December 1997
-
Bonehead, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 December 1997
-
Head to Head, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 December 1997
-
Heaven’s Place - Dance Graduation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 November 1997
-
Bonehead, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 November 1997
-
Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
-
Nobody's Daughter, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 5 November 1997
-
Kan - Water in Faces, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 7 October 1997
-
Crackle Concert, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 21 September 1997
-
Spring Ensemble, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 20 September 1997
-
The Mourning After, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 19 September 1997
-
Iberian Thesaurus, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 19 September 1997
-
Oboe Concerto/Luminitza/Aurora's Wedding, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 18 September 1997
-
The Mourning After, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 September 1997
-
Oboe Concerto/Luminitza/Aurora's Wedding, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 September 1997
-
Gehlhaar, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 13 September 1997
-
Sprung / Percussion with Tamara Cislowska and Daryl Pratt, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
In a Chamber, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 September 1997
-
The Mourning After, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 September 1997
-
Amy, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 10 September 1997
-
Australian Perspectives, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 10 September 1997
-
Circus Oz , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
Dillon, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 6 September 1997
-
Libra Ensemble, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 5 September 1997
-
Reykjavik Wind Quintet, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 3 September 1997
-
Feldman / Kats-Chernin Five Pianos, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 30 August 1997
-
Debussy, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 29 August 1997
-
A Cup of Tea and a Good Lie Down, Prince Patrick Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 28 August 1997
-
The Mourning After, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1997
-
Picasso at the Lapin Agile, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
Rita Rudner, Crown Showroom, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 1997
-
Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997
-
Redemption, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 1997
-
Are You Evil Tonight?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 August 1997
-
The Mourning After, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 August 1997
-
I Only Want To Be With You, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
The Mourning After, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 August 1997
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1997
-
The Mourning After, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 2 August 1997
-
La Mama 30th Birthday Theatre marathon, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 August 1997
-
The Mourning After, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 1 August 1997
-
Victoria Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 30 July 1997
-
Dance Collections ‘97, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 July 1997
-
La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration Week, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 28 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 26 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 25 July 1997
-
Cement, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 24 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 23 July 1997
-
Being Human, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 21 July 1997
-
Stammerings, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 21 July 1997
-
Groundwork, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 21 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 1997
-
Life During Wartime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Thieving Boy and Like Stars in My Hands, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 July 1997
-
Beauty and the Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1997
-
Roo, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 July 1997
-
Gil and Lola, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 July 1997
-
Aladdin - Walt Disney's World on Ice, Sports & Entertainment Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1997
-
Mahamaya, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 July 1997
-
Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
About Face, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
After the Ball, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1997
-
About Face, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1997
-
Meatsafe, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 July 1997
-
Leap of Faith, Wesleyan Hall, Albert Park, VIC, 1 July 1997
-
Olympics, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1 July 1997
-
A Jig Before the Grave, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1 July 1997
-
Danger is Imminent, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1 July 1997
-
The Naked Kiss, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 1 July 1997
-
Over in the West, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, July 1997
-
Synergy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1997
-
Digger's Mate, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 June 1997
-
Shift of Difference, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 June 1997
-
Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997
-
Country Love, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 June 1997
-
Beauty and the Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1997
-
All of Me, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1997
-
Marty Putz, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 17 June 1997
-
Shorts: An Invasion of Short Plays, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1997
-
Locked In and Panayiota, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 12 June 1997
-
Mutability or The Metamorphosis of Victor Frankenstein, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 June 1997
-
Hideous Portraits, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 June 1997
-
We Danced with our Shadows, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 11 June 1997
-
Around The World in Eighty Minutes, The Place Theatre, London, England, 6 June 1997
-
Gravity and Depravity (Icarus Naked with Feathers, Descending), Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 5 June 1997
-
Two Boys in a Bed on a Cold Winter's Night, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 June 1997
-
Four Plus One, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 June 1997
-
Accelerate, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 June 1997
-
Don's Party, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, June 1997
-
Operation Dolores, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, June 1997
-
Two Short Works : Madeline Goes to War / Reading Between the Lines, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, June 1997
-
Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
In at the Deep End, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 May 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1997
-
Effie X-posed, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 28 May 1997
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
Little City, Brunswick Town Hall, Brunswick, VIC, 25 May 1997
-
Incarnadine and Two Lies, La Ferme du Buisson, Marne-la-Vallee, France, 24 May 1997
-
Empty Shells, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 22 May 1997
-
The Drought, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Incarnadine and Two Lies, LantarenVenster, Rotterdam, Netherlands, 21 May 1997
-
Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 1997
-
Tap Dogs, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1997
-
The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
-
The Last Gasp, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1997
-
The Empty Say, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 1997
-
Under Her Breath, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 May 1997
-
Under Her Breath, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 6 May 1997
-
The Essentials, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 2 May 1997
-
Berlin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1997
-
Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
-
Mary Shelley and the Monsters, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 April 1997
-
Lone Star/ Laundry and Bourbon, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 30 April 1997
-
The Last Laugh Goes Troppo, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 30 April 1997
-
The Conjurers, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 April 1997
-
Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
-
Big Hair in America, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 April 1997
-
To Run - Sand, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1997
-
prana breath as life, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 15 April 1997
-
The Challenge, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 April 1997
-
A Fish out of Water, Collingwood Childrens Farm, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 April 1997
-
Mad Cow and Bacon Pending, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 April 1997
-
Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
-
The Wedding, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 4 April 1997
-
The Cosmic Laundromat, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
The Ascent of Suit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997
-
Blokes, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1997
-
Construction, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1997
-
Aino, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1997
-
Me / Body Awareness, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1997
-
King of Fools, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Back to the Seventease, The Ivy, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1997
-
My Night with Reg, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Sit.Com, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 March 1997
-
The Challenge, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 20 March 1997
-
Riverdance, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1997
-
Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
-
Rapetipas, Metropolis Concert Club, Northbridge, WA, 4 March 1997
-
Riverdance, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, March 1997
-
Free Radicals, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 February 1997
-
Hooked, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 1997
-
Helmet, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 February 1997
-
Narcissus' Dream, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 February 1997
-
Tap Dogs, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, February 1997
-
Bardo, American Express Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1997
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
The La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration:, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1997
-
Legacy, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1997
-
Menlove, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1997
-
One Step Further, Mosman Park Theatre Space, Mosman Park, WA, 1997
-
Lost and Fluffy, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 December 1996
-
Sleeping Beauty, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 December 1996
-
Descansos - A Resting Place / Dances From Hell / A Toast to Norman / Solo Echo / Passing On, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 1 December 1996
-
World Cafe, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1996
-
The Bloom Loom, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1996
-
Study for Falling Figure with Bird in Hand / Something Nutty
/ In Two Deep, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 December 1996
-
In the Travelling, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1 December 1996
-
Arboreal, Hollybank Forest, Launceston, TAS, 1 December 1996
-
Idle Ruetema / Yes Please! / The Rapist No. 2 Joey Stefano / Penetrating Blur / Spoils, 1062 Ann Street, Brisbane, QLD, 1 December 1996
-
Sunbeams and Moonlight, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1996
-
Stepping Stones, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
Forgotten God, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1996
-
Forgotten God, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1996
-
Do You Wanna Dance?, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 27 November 1996
-
Decadances, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 November 1996
-
Tales of a Faerie Called Angel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1996
-
Footprints of Seduction, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 November 1996
-
New Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1996
-
Bodyworks Festival Program 1, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 21 November 1996
-
Decadances, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 November 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 19 November 1996
-
Marco Polo Sings a Solo, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 1996
-
Alone Together / The Blood Loom, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 1996
-
Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
Decadances, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1996
-
Australian Triple Bill: The Deep End / Alchemy / Red Earth, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
Black Grace Dance Company, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
Spinning Out: Symphony in Black / Duet For One / Solo for Two / Blume / Solo For Shelley / Pandora's Box / Mesh / Spinning Out / Water Dances / Finale, Academy Dance School, Balcatta, WA, November 1996
-
The Living Room, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, November 1996
-
Decadances, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1996
-
Nederlands Dans Theater, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1996
-
Fast Idol / Spectre in the Covert Memory, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1996
-
Spectre in the Covert Memory, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1996
-
Bodies, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1996
-
Evolution / Was it Something I Said?, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
Skadada, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1996
-
Shed: A Place Where Men Can Dance, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 26 September 1996
-
Strangely Blue / One Foot Lifted Caught Stepping Forward
/ Telling Stories, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1996
-
Suite Slip'd : Suite Slip'd / Hark Back / Scherzo Humoresque / How Could You Believe Me?, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1996
-
Celsius: Caught in the Wave, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1996
-
Anyone Home?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 1996
-
Berlin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1996
-
Body of Evidence - A Case of Mistaken Identity, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 12 September 1996
-
Free Radicals, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 1996
-
The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
-
Sure / Crossed Wires, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 September 1996
-
Incarnadine / Courtabie 1966, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 4 September 1996
-
Caught / The Envelope / The Almighty / Touched By Time / Nascimento, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1996
-
Pulp: An Industrial Opera, Burnie Pulp Mill, Burnie, TAS, 1 September 1996
-
In Motion..., Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 August 1996
-
Furioso, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1996
-
Dust Echo / Restless / Sorosis
/ Window, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 25 August 1996
-
The Two Executioners, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 August 1996
-
Three Dreams of Drowning, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 August 1996
-
Free Radicals, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1996
-
By Physical Means, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 August 1996
-
The Descent, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 1 August 1996
-
Sure / Crossed Wires, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 August 1996
-
New Life On the 2nd Floor, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 1996
-
Aurora, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1996
-
Through the Pane, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
Aurora, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 July 1996
-
Rotations, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 July 1996
-
Terror, Tour 1, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 July 1996
-
Stillness / Panic, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 July 1996
-
Living Dolls, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 July 1996
-
Can't Sleep in My Dreams, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 July 1996
-
The Hot to Series #1, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 July 1996
-
Civic Poems, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 16 July 1996
-
Crossings, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 July 1996
-
Ochres, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 1996
-
Silent Thought, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1996
-
Sacred Space, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1996
-
Descanos...Resting Place, Wesleyan Hall, Albert Park, VIC, 3 July 1996
-
Sexed (Legitimate Images), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 July 1996
-
Malache: Despatches From Another World, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 July 1996
-
Draupadi, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 July 1996
-
Buried Venus, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1996
-
The Last Gasp, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 June 1996
-
Holiday on Death Row, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 June 1996
-
Elemental: Part One, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 June 1996
-
Aurora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1996
-
Now I Lay Me / Tongue Fence / An-lice-Ist / The Last Gap / Holiday on Death Row / Elemental: Part One, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 20 June 1996
-
Ochres, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1996
-
Incarnadine, Maison de la Culture Seine Saint-Denis, Bobigny, France, 15 June 1996
-
Seanchai / The Lunatic, The Poet and the Lover, The Paint Factory, West End, QLD, 13 June 1996
-
Aurora, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 June 1996
-
Contratiempo, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Prince Cinders, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1 June 1996
-
Stowaways, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1996
-
Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
-
Klinghoffer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1996
-
Grind, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1996
-
Help, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 May 1996
-
Septet / Jocose / Three Russian Preludes / Embodied, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Character X, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Downloading, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 23 May 1996
-
Tanked, The Cherry Herring, Townsville, QLD, 22 May 1996
-
Thwack / Into Dharma / Master Plan / Dancing with the Clown / KYU / Radical Study / Table Talk, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1996
-
The Protecting Veil, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1996
-
Resurrected, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 1996
-
Suit, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 May 1996
-
Passion and Baseball, New South Wales, NSW, 2 May 1996
-
Unspoken Territory / Three Russian Preludes / Chickens / Make Like a Tree / Blue Heron, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 May 1996
-
Paper City, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Experiment 5: Energy, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1996
-
Making a Dash For It, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1996
-
The Unborn Body, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1996
-
A Little Escape into the Subterrain, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1996
-
Itch, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1996
-
Five Square Meters, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1996
-
Dress, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 April 1996
-
The Aviary, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 April 1996
-
With Lifted Mouth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 April 1996
-
I Knew a Diva, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 April 1996
-
Stuff; / Intimate, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 April 1996
-
Roar, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 April 1996
-
Spitfire 1 2 3, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1996
-
The Black Sequin Dress, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 April 1996
-
Plane Truth, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 April 1996
-
Journey, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 1 April 1996
-
The Growing Castle, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 1 April 1996
-
Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
-
Tap Dogs, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 March 1996
-
The Black Sequin Dress, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 1996
-
Triple Bill: Beyond Bach/Las Hermanas/In the Middle Somewhat Elevated, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1996
-
Blissster, Apron Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
-
The Etheral Eye - A Meditation on the Architecture of Walter and Marion Burley Griffin, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1996
-
Mabul, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1996
-
Antigone, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 6 March 1996
-
The Black Sequin Dress, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1996
-
Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra 1996 Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1996
-
Machete Bon Bon, Apron Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
-
Anaphase, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1996
-
Ochres, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 1 March 1996
-
Golden Eye Expulsion / Mattephor / She Who is Silent / Tjurkurpa, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1996
-
Foreign Bodies, Headlines Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
The Descent, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
-
Eironos, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 15 February 1996
-
Venus Bay and Incarnadine, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 15 February 1996
-
The Descent, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 February 1996
-
A Little Night Music, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 8 February 1996
-
After Dinner, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 February 1996
-
To Swim - Water, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 17 January 1996
-
Dance Collections '96, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1996
-
Delectatio, VCA Dance Studio 1, Southbank, VIC, 1996
-
Three Women, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1996
-
The Dancers Choreograph: Out of the Shadow / Untitled Study / Celsius / Shift, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 December 1995
-
Dancing Lives: Leading to Flight / Picking Out the Glass / Sunset, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 December 1995
-
Sit.Com, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Taboos (The Politics of Apetite), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1995
-
QUT Academy of the Arts Dance Graduation, Performing Arts Centre, South Bank, QLD, 29 November 1995
-
Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
-
Bodyworks Festival, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 9 November 1995
-
Dancers are Space Eaters, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 8 November 1995
-
Four on the Floor, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 8 November 1995
-
Bill T. Jones and Arnie Zane Dance Company Program 2- Repertory: The Gift / After Black Room / Last Night on Earth / New Duet / D-Man in the Waters, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1995
-
One Step Further, Mosman Park Theatre Space, Mosman Park, WA, 29 October 1995
-
Dance Close Up, Miramu Creative Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 25 October 1995
-
Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
-
Pacific Northwest Ballet Program 2: Rubies / Agon / Who Cares, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1995
-
Pacific Northwest Ballet Program 1: Mercury / Company B / Carmina Burana, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1995
-
Ramayana (A Mother Speaks), The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 October 1995
-
Tangles, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 October 1995
-
Furioso, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 1995
-
Party! Party! Party!, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 4 October 1995
-
The Fortress, Studio One, Braddon, ACT, 4 October 1995
-
Possessed, The Wood Shed, Tanunda, SA, 30 September 1995
-
New Mooves 1: Exclusive Interview with Janice Omelet-Smith / Sticky Issues / Time Out / Rare, Big, Dirty, Messy, Smelly Man / I Am What I See, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 September 1995
-
...rather...around...Radulescu, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 23 September 1995
-
Perihelion, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 22 September 1995
-
North Sydney Girls' High School Wind Orchestra with Roger Woodward, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1995
-
Goldner String Quartet, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 15 September 1995
-
Symposium by Horatiu Radulescu, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 14 September 1995
-
The Frankenstein Twist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 1995
-
Sydney Spring Ensemble, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 9 September 1995
-
Sydney Percussion Ensemble - Pratt, Woodward, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 8 September 1995
-
The Frankenstein Twist, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 September 1995
-
Marshall McGuire - Recent Harp Music, The Gunnery, Woollomooloo, [Unknown], 2 September 1995
-
Roger Woodward Plays Debussy / Duck Island - an Exhibition by James Darling, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 1 September 1995
-
Icarus- Yearning for the Heavens, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, September 1995
-
Seven Acts Of Love (As Witnessed By A Cat), Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Next Step, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 August 1995
-
Fornicon, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 July 1995
-
In the Wind's Eye, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 28 June 1995
-
Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
-
Tap Dogs, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 June 1995
-
Rites of Memory and Desire: 2, Harbourside Brasserie, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1995
-
Rites of Memory and Desire, Harbourside Brasserie, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1995
-
Fornicon, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1995
-
Envelope, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1995
-
White Oak Dance Project, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, June 1995
-
Teddy the Jewboy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant, Bowen Hills, QLD, 11 May 1995
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1995
-
Tent of Miracles, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 23 March 1995
-
Worlds Within and Without, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 March 1995
-
Relations: of Mothers, Aunts and Other Memories, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 2 March 1995
-
The Coast, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 February 1995
-
Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995
-
Chomp!: Dogfood / Disorder in the Kitchen / Rhumba Rum 'n' Raisin / Doin' the Dishes / Dine-yn-on-us / Nine and a half months / Creme Brulee / Dreamfish, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1995
-
White Oak Dance Project, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
Incarnadine, Pace Downtown Theatre, New York, United States of America, 28 January 1995
-
Succulent Blue Sway, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 1995
-
Dream Hunters, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Four Generations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 1995
-
Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995
-
Circuit (Fragments of a Relationship), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 January 1995
-
The Navigators, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 January 1995
-
Full Flight, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1995
-
Forever, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Tap Dogs, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Dance Collections, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1995
-
Ritual, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1995
-
Splice: Frosted / Pulp / Outside Inwards / Flip Out / The Pollen Path, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 1995
-
Still/Here, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
-
Granite and Glass, The Old Quarry, Townsville, QLD, 1995
-
Body & Sole, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 12 December 1994
-
Body & Sole, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 10 December 1994
-
Body & Sole, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 December 1994
-
Body & Sole, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 December 1994
-
Body & Sole, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 December 1994
-
Cantadora, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2 December 1994
-
Body & Sole, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 November 1994
-
Skin Paper, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 November 1994
-
Gurrutumi Mala (Family Clan), Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1994
-
Quest / Flossing the Bride / Mother's Blood / Sacred Expression / The Painted Race / Ms B Goes Bananas, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
Please, No More Palms / World Cafe / Broken Places, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1994
-
Please No More Palms - World Cafe/ Broken Places / Please no more Palms, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1994
-
Physical Business, Wesleyan Hall, Albert Park, VIC, 12 October 1994
-
O Let Me Weep, Penfolds Red Wine Cellar, Nuriootpa, SA, 8 October 1994
-
Succulent Blue Sway, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 8 October 1994
-
The Falling Scale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1994
-
A Small Dance Exhibition in the Big Balmain Town Hall, Balmain Town Hall, Balmain, NSW, 5 October 1994
-
Rigoletto: A Perversion, Christ Church Complex, St Kilda, VIC, 1 October 1994
-
New Moves: Season 2, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 September 1994
-
The Velocity of Sex / Pretty like Pink, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1994
-
Succession / Princess / For Those who Come After, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 September 1994
-
New Moves: Season 1, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 September 1994
-
Speech for my Body, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1 September 1994
-
Surface Tension / Difficult Pleasures, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1994
-
Studio Showing, Childers Street Studio, Acton, ACT, 30 July 1994
-
STEPS in the Playhouse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 1994
-
Veneer, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 21 July 1994
-
Enemy: Enemy in the Figure / New Work / Blue, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 21 July 1994
-
One Leg From Certain Angles, New South Wales, NSW, 15 July 1994
-
Enemy: Enemy in the Figure / New Work / Blue, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 July 1994
-
Big Boys and Girls, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 July 1994
-
Veneer, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 July 1994
-
Cool Power 3D Transliss CZN, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Rites of Memory and Desire: 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 July 1994
-
Fugue - In Pursuit of Flight, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 30 June 1994
-
Fugue in Pursuit of Flight, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 29 June 1994
-
While You're Down There, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1994
-
Solemn Pink, Maison de la Culture Seine Saint-Denis, Bobigny, France, 18 June 1994
-
Out From the Centre / The Wedding / Showers of Sand / Backyard and Beyond, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994
-
Rites of Memory and Desire: 2, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 1994
-
A Tree from any Direction, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
Forsythe Repertory Program: Artifact II, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1994
-
Bangers - An Opera, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 1994
-
Ikons, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 May 1994
-
Drowning in a Sea of Dreams: Stories of Love and Romance, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 May 1994
-
Glengarry Glen Ross, Adelphia Studios, Fitzroy, VIC, May 1994
-
Beef Through the Week and Mutton on Sundays, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1994
-
Bitch! Dyke! Faghag! Whore!, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 30 March 1994
-
Four Generations, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 March 1994
-
How On Earth, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 1994
-
Forsythe Repertory Program: Artifact III, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1994
-
Forsythe Repertory Program: In the Middle Somewhat Extended, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1994
-
Satu Langit (One Sky), His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 March 1994
-
A Cheery Soul, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Couch / Lure, Madley Rehearsal and Dance Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Dancing the Gay Fandango, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Going to Black, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1994
-
Achy Breaky Heart...Paris 1991, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1994
-
X (The Story of a Body), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1994
-
The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1994
-
The Churning of the Ocean, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1994
-
Dance Collections, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1994
-
Praying Mantis Dreaming, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 16 December 1993
-
Solemn Pink, Judson Church, New York, United States of America, 14 December 1993
-
Behaviour, Store 5, Prahran, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
My Country, Hawk Theatre, Narrabundah, ACT, 12 November 1993
-
Compagnie Preljocaj- Hommage Aux Ballets Russes: Parade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Noces, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1993
-
Landscapes, Basil Jones Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 November 1993
-
The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1993
-
Traverse, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 1993
-
Curves / I am a Turtle / Lady White Snake / Betrothed / Wet / Regardless of Time / Standing on the Chair, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, November 1993
-
Fen, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, November 1993
-
Bella Domna, Vis-a-Vis Studio, Braddon, ACT, 28 October 1993
-
Life, Love and Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 October 1993
-
Real to Reel, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 26 October 1993
-
Knee Deep In Thin Air, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 October 1993
-
Songs With Mara, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1993
-
Praying Mantis Dreaming, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 13 October 1993
-
Songs With Mara, Saltram Winery, Angaston, SA, 8 October 1993
-
Cruel Sister, Comfortware Footwear Factory, Northbridge, WA, 6 October 1993
-
Life, Love and Beauty, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 October 1993
-
Colours / Gelam, Tasmania, TAS, October 1993
-
Gelam, New South Wales, NSW, October 1993
-
Kibbutz for Kids: Carnival of the Animals and Peter and the Wolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1993
-
Kibbutz Contemporary Dance Theatre, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1993
-
Moving Being, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 16 September 1993
-
Colours / Gelam, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 September 1993
-
Surround, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1993
-
Leigh Warren and Dancers: Fast Yarn / Helix, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 19 August 1993
-
Danceworks at the Gasworks: Passage II / Imprints / Betrayal, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 August 1993
-
The Modern Dance and Some Other Jazz: I Used to be a Sailor Against Pornography / In Your CAre / Sphinx / n/LIGHT n/MENT / Return No Return / This, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1993
-
Life, Love and Beauty, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 August 1993
-
Beauty and the Beast, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1993
-
STEPS in the Playhouse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 July 1993
-
Moving into Dances: Transformations / Gula-Bird / Zimbili-They Are Two / Paths of Sound, Dance Studios, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
Colours / Gelam, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1993
-
Utter Heart, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 July 1993
-
Furioso, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1993
-
Dance for a Past Time, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, July 1993
-
In the Company of Angels, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 June 1993
-
Colours / Gelam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1993
-
Dance Collections, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 June 1993
-
Credo- The Search for Belief, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 June 1993
-
Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
-
Synergy with Synergy, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1993
-
Shakti : Goddess, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, June 1993
-
Wandering Souls, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, June 1993
-
Viva Mexico, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 May 1993
-
Made in Hong Kong, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 May 1993
-
Leigh Warren and Dancers: Couch / Petrouchka / Bindies, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 28 May 1993
-
South East Music Dance, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1993
-
Dancelines: Matter of History / Fast Yarns / Nocturnus, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 20 May 1993
-
Beauty and the Beast, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
-
Leigh Warren and Dancers: Couch / Petrouchka / Bindies, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 1993
-
Ikons, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 May 1993
-
Speed of Light: Andy's Arranging Flowers / Shoulder High in Shadow / Broken Places, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 8 May 1993
-
Leigh Warren and Dancers: Front Lawn / Petrouchka / Bindies, James O. Fairfax Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 7 May 1993
-
Lines in Concert: Dance, Drawing Music, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 7 May 1993
-
Dream Hunters, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1993
-
An Evening with Vis-à-vis Dance, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 6 May 1993
-
Dancelines: Matter of History / Fast Yarns / Nocturnus, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, May 1993
-
Couch / Petrouchka, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 30 April 1993
-
Passion, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 1993
-
Blossoms and Wrinkles, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 April 1993
-
As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1993
-
Barking Mad / Woof / Solo for Two / Wings / Schakt, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 April 1993
-
Nuti / Kikimora, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1993
-
Temporal, City Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1993
-
Still Dancing, God's Cafe, Acton, ACT, 23 March 1993
-
Nuti / Kikimora, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1993
-
Movement Research at the Judson Church: Lucy Guerin, Lynn Shapiro, Judson Church, New York, United States of America, 15 March 1993
-
Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
-
Contact, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 March 1993
-
Mallika Sarabhai and the Darpana Academy. Programme 1: Mallika Sarabhai in Bharatanatyam and Kuchipudi, Programme 2: Padmavati Nrityam / Memory is a Ragged Fragment of Eternity / Structures, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 1 March 1993
-
Desire and Denial, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 February 1993
-
See Ya Next Century, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1993
-
Beauty and the Beast, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1993
-
Colours, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993
-
The Greenmill Dance Project, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 January 1993
-
The Golden Lotus, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1993
-
Shakti : Goddess, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 1993
-
Australian Choreographic Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
-
Contact, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
-
Actions and Altered Endings: Crashings / Secret Silent, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1993
-
Dancelines, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1993
-
The Business of Good Government, Balladong Farm, York, WA, 20 December 1992
-
The Business of Good Government, St. George's Cathedral, Perth, WA, 17 December 1992
-
In Mnemosyne's House, Again and Again; The Hendrix Project, St Marks, East Village, United States of America, 17 December 1992
-
The Dancers Choreograph Corporeal Echo / Veer / The Forest of Brocileade / Tender Comrade / Shared Secrets / Trust in the Angel Waiting Behind / The Occupants, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 December 1992
-
The Swinging Head, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, December 1992
-
Praying Mantis Dreaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 November 1992
-
Independent Dance Collection, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 November 1992
-
Dreaming: Fact Not Fiction, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 November 1992
-
Synergy with Synergy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1992
-
Revue '92, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1992
-
Urban Artifacts / Private Passions, Western Australia, WA, 28 October 1992
-
Women's War Too / Shoulder High in Shadow / Wind Prints, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 1992
-
Praying Mantis Dreaming, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 21 October 1992
-
Enemy: Open Weave / Enemy in the Figure / Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1992
-
Christmas Day, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 14 October 1992
-
Ornamental Collapse, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 October 1992
-
Square of Infinity, Mungo National Park, Hatfield, NSW, 1 October 1992
-
Celebration of Dance, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 October 1992
-
Maximum Mobility / Trespassing
On Borrowed Time / Metta-Terra, Tasmania, TAS, 1 October 1992
-
B.U.G. (Body Underground), Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 October 1992
-
Asparas / Fifth Harmony / En El Noche Del Huerto / Black Dreams, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 October 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Queensland, QLD, 1 October 1992
-
Holy River / Three Tears for Lear, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 September 1992
-
Birds of Paradise, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 September 1992
-
Let's Do It / Never Mind the Bindies / Tu Tu Wah, Victoria Theatre, Singapore, Singapore, 13 September 1992
-
Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
Last Drinks, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 8 September 1992
-
Low, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1992
-
New Moves, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 September 1992
-
Last Drinks, Collingwood Town Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 2 September 1992
-
Timekeepers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992
-
Tilt / Like an Octopus / Cadavre Exquis, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1992
-
Maximum Mobility / Trespassing
on Borrowed Time / Meta-Terra, Tasmania, TAS, 1 September 1992
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Pioneer Memorial Hall, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 1 September 1992
-
Last Drinks, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 31 August 1992
-
Works in Progress, Princess May Theatre, Fremantle , WA, 29 August 1992
-
Christmas Day, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 28 August 1992
-
Personals / Difficult Pleasures, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 1992
-
Maximum Mobility / Trespassing
on Borrowed Time / Meta-Terra, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1992
-
Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
-
It's Ralph, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 10 August 1992
-
Call Across Time / Wheeling / Haiku / Blackbirds, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 6 August 1992
-
Sweet Laughter, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 August 1992
-
Warehouse of Portraits / Conan
Meets the Terminator / Missing
/ Runaway Horses / Celtia, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 August 1992
-
Sea Pictures / In Haven / Larry's Songs / Twofold Joys, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 1992
-
Disorient Express / The Collector / Showers and Sand, Thomas Dixon Centre, West End, QLD, 1 August 1992
-
Last Drinks, Collingwood Town Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 1 August 1992
-
The Golden Slave
Black Sand / Softly Softly / A Far Cry, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1992
-
Distant Dreams, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 11 July 1992
-
Knee Deep in Thin Air, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1992
-
Potential For Violence / Lost, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 July 1992
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1 July 1992
-
Young at Arts, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1992
-
Suns of Home, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1992
-
Redemption, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Afternoon Tea, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 1992
-
Desert Magic, Performing Arts Complex, Hill End, QLD, 16 June 1992
-
Dance Collections, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 June 1992
-
Terminal Velocity / Surrender II / Dreams of a Circus Sleeping, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 June 1992
-
Woodenhead, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992
-
Overcome by Chlorine, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 4 June 1992
-
Foreigners From Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1992
-
The Gulf, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 4 June 1992
-
The History of Water, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1992
-
Young at Arts, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1992
-
Women's War Too / Scenes From Castle Hill / If War Were a Dance, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 May 1992
-
Monkey See / Piano Sonata / Edgeing / Mercurio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
3 Premieres, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, New South Wales, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1992
-
Ridge's Lovers, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 21 May 1992
-
The Chronicle of Macbeth, Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan, 21 May 1992
-
Game of Dolls, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 20 May 1992
-
When the Bough Breaks, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 May 1992
-
Practice & Performance with The Australian Ballet, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1992
-
A Winning Day, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 May 1992
-
Gorn!, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 May 1992
-
Woodenhead, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 May 1992
-
Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1992
-
Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
-
Bard Bits, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1992
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1992
-
Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1992
-
Viridian / A Streetcar named Desire / Bard Bits / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1992
-
Daily Grind, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 May 1992
-
BUG (Body Under Ground), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 May 1992
-
Cafe Inferno, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Birds of Paradise, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 May 1992
-
About Love and Lonliness... Better or Worse, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 May 1992
-
Conan Meets the Terminator, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 May 1992
-
Warehouse of Portraits, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 May 1992
-
Sistergirl, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 1 May 1992
-
The Immortals and Other Pieces, Western Australia, WA, 1 May 1992
-
Love Letters, Tasmania, TAS, 1 May 1992
-
Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, May 1992
-
Petrouchka (With Good and Mad Women / Never Mind The Bindies), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1992
-
Nobody Here But Us Chickens, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 29 April 1992
-
Radio For Help, The Old Qantas Hanger, Parap, NT, 29 April 1992
-
Chants De Mariage, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1992
-
Woodenhead, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 April 1992
-
Young at Arts, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1992
-
Sistergirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1992
-
The Chronicle of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1992
-
Physical Business, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1992
-
The Chronicle of Macbeth, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 April 1992
-
The Chronicle of Macbeth, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 April 1992
-
Wolf, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992
-
Never a Cross Word, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1992
-
Steaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, April 1992
-
Steaming, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, April 1992
-
Steaming, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
-
Barmaids, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 March 1992
-
Double Life, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 March 1992
-
The Lady and the Clarinet, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 March 1992
-
Useless Loop, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 1992
-
Ridge's Lovers, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 March 1992
-
The Chronicle of Macbeth, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 1992
-
Ines De Castro, Western Australia, WA, 12 March 1992
-
The Drunken Boat, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
Eight Solos, University Settlement, New York, United States of America, 6 March 1992
-
Signs of the Century, Royal SA Deaf Society Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1992
-
Love Letters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1992
-
Stomp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 1992
-
Four Men Only, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1992
-
Caines / Guerin / Ortega, Judson Church, New York, United States of America, 25 November 1991
-
Dance 91, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 19 November 1991
-
Dance 91, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 November 1991
-
Dance 91, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 14 November 1991
-
Poppy, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1991
-
Chants De Mariage I & II, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 November 1991
-
Reflections, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 October 1991
-
New Stuff, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 31 October 1991
-
Second Sydney Spring International Festival of New Music, Art Gallery of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1991
-
Tales of J.A.C.K., Artsite, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 1991
-
Up Until Now, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 18 October 1991
-
Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991
-
Sweet Death, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 1991
-
Pendulum, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 September 1991
-
Briefings for a Descent into Hell, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 28 August 1991
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Three Postcards, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, August 1991
-
The Shakespeare Dances, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 July 1991
-
Terra, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 June 1991
-
The Refugee, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 19 June 1991
-
A Tale of Obsession and Ordinary Madness / Adieu / Faster Than Photos / Verandah, South Australia, SA, 18 June 1991
-
Dance Collections, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 June 1991
-
Dance Collections, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 13 June 1991
-
Eight Solos, St Marks, East Village, United States of America, 26 May 1991
-
John McLaughlin Trio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1991
-
Molissa Fenley, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1991
-
The Rite Of Spring: Molissa Fenley, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 20 May 1991
-
Desert Magic, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1991
-
Dance North Extensions, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1991
-
The Dancers Choreograph Good and Mad Women / A Tale of Obsession and Ordinary Madness / Playing with Fire, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1991
-
Bharatam Dance Company, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1991
-
Turning Ten, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 May 1991
-
Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
-
Frida Kahlo: A Few Small Nips, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1991
-
Software Dragon / Gloria, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 28 February 1991
-
A Far Cry / Verandah / Adieu, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 February 1991
-
Dance 91 - Robert Kovich Company, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1991
-
Dance 91 - VX18504, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 14 February 1991
-
Boys, Toys and Freud, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 February 1991
-
Sandpaper and Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1990
-
Journeymen Dancing, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, November 1990
-
Irresistible Divide, DIA Center for the Arts, New York, United States of America, 20 October 1990
-
The Memory Room v.2, Open-Air Theatre Toga, Toga, Japan, 31 July 1990
-
The Memory Room v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 July 1990
-
Mcdonald College Contemporary Performance Group, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 July 1990
-
Dance Collections, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 June 1990
-
Dance Collections, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 2 June 1990
-
La nuova coreografia Americana, Teatro Vascello, Rome, Italy, 15 May 1990
-
Let's Do It / Quintessence / Never Mind the Bindies / Manoeuvres, South Australia, SA, 11 May 1990
-
The Dancers Choreograph: Arms and Legs / Fall / Faith Transcending Reality / Manoeuvres / Quintessence, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1990
-
New Visions, Childers Street Studio, Acton, ACT, 15 March 1990
-
Inner Visions, Childers Street Studio, Acton, ACT, 15 March 1990
-
The Memory Room v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 March 1990
-
The Refugee, New South Wales, NSW, February 1990
-
Desert Magic, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 17 January 1990
-
Expressions Dance Company, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1990
-
Journeymen Dancing, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 23 November 1989
-
Journeymen Dancing, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 14 November 1989
-
Dance Collections, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 1989
-
Call of the Wild, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 14 September 1989
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
Slaves to Rhythm Masters of Movement Tour ( Retort III / Metro / Let's Do It ), South Australia, SA, 29 August 1989
-
Slaves to Rhythm Masters of Movement Tour ( Retort III / Metro / Let's Do It / Bodyline / Never Mind the Bindies / A Far Cry ), Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 July 1989
-
Whispers in the Heart, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 July 1989
-
Reeling, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 July 1989
-
Bits and Pieces, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 June 1989
-
Two Up, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1989
-
Papalote, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1989
-
Sweet Dreams (excerpt), Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1989
-
Reeling, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1989
-
Mimi, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 November 1988
-
Dance Access : Aquifer / Wink, Wink You're Dead / Never Mind the Bindies, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1988
-
Whispers in the Heart, TAU Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 4 October 1988
-
Big and Little, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Blood Brothers, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 September 1988
-
Whispers in the Heart, New South Wales, NSW, 29 August 1988
-
Crosswaves Series 3, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1988
-
Synergy Percussion, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1988
-
New Executions, York Town Hall, York, WA, 4 June 1988
-
Meg Chilcott, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1988
-
Bharatam Dance Company, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1988
-
Crosswaves Series 2, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1988
-
Skinless, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 April 1988
-
Sky Song, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 April 1988
-
Vast, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
-
Crosswaves Series I, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1988
-
Dance Open Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1988
-
Vast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1988
-
Dance Festival, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 April 1988
-
Vast, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1988
-
Vast, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1988
-
Vast, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 March 1988
-
VAST, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], 4 March 1988
-
The Lady and the Clarinet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1988
-
The Seymour Group - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1988
-
Women Beware Women, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1988
-
An Evening Part Three / Weekend Stretch / Quirkshuffle / Hidden Garden, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1987
-
Cross Currents: Unfurl / Retort / Arcadian Corridor / Around Squares / Sorties / Snapshot, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 July 1987
-
Austorizon: Verandah / Life Could be a Dream: Austorizon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1987
-
Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 April 1987
-
Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 April 1987
-
Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 April 1987
-
Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 3 April 1987
-
Quadruple Bill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
-
Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 25 March 1987
-
Turn of the Tide, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 March 1987
-
Changing Pace: Mixed Media / Travelogue / Open Weave, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 19 March 1987
-
The Land of EH!, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 14 March 1987
-
Poppy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1987
-
As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
-
Metal/Flesh/Wound/Red, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 August 1986
-
Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1986
-
A Descent Into The Maelstrom, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1986
-
Apartments, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 July 1986
-
Made In Australia : Perhaps / Scorched Earth / Austorizon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1986
-
Giselle 2000/Glass Mountain/ I Made Djimat/The Dialogue of the Angels/Phases of 30 and Other Solos, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 June 1986
-
Covering New Ground, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 June 1986
-
From Scratch, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 June 1986
-
No Tu-Tus No Frills, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 4 June 1986
-
Dance Clips Presents: Otis; Five ways to Kill a Man; Emerald Forest, York Town Hall, York, WA, 1 June 1986
-
Choice of Enemies, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
-
Made in Australia : Austorizon / Scorched Earth / Perhaps, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 May 1986
-
Made in Australia : Austorizon / Scorched Earth / Perhaps, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1986
-
Made in Australia : Austorizon / Scorched Earth /Perhaps, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 29 April 1986
-
Made in Australia: Austorizon/ Scorched Earth / Perhaps, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 26 April 1986
-
Nederlands Dans Theater, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1986
-
Côté Coeur/Côté Jardin, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 February 1986
-
Dance Collections, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 October 1985
-
Through Roses / Piano Quartet in G Minor, K478, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1985
-
An Evening of Dance, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1985
-
Little Killing with a Private View, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1985
-
Detours: Opening / Pianodrop / This is the Way / Doorslam / Guitarfeel / Barriers / The Last Song / What Am I Going to Do? / Itoradio / Sinovox / I Can't Face the Day / Tabletalk / I've Been Wondering, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1985
-
Local Motion, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 May 1985
-
States of the Art, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
On The Move, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1985
-
Bouncers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
-
Dance Horizons, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 November 1984
-
Mari Kodama Organ Concert, Canberra Baptist Church, Kingston, ACT, 23 November 1984
-
Circular Quay, Riverside Studios, Hammersmith, London, England, November 1984
-
Circular Quay, Cunningham Studio, New York, United States of America, 16 October 1984
-
Drifters, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1984
-
Circular Quay, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 August 1984
-
Hemispheres, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1984
-
Dancescape, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 November 1983
-
Sketches from Oz, Wireworks, Edinburgh, Scotland, 26 August 1983
-
Sketches from Oz, Islington Arts Factory, London, Greater London, England, 15 August 1983
-
Conversations, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 July 1983
-
Distinguishing Feature, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 July 1983
-
Impromptu / Paradigm / Stars End / Ha-Ha, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 October 1982
-
Impromptu / Paradigm / Stars End / Ha-Ha, Arts Activity Centre, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 28 September 1982
-
Impromptu / Paradigm / Stars End / Ha-Ha, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 24 September 1982
-
Impromptu/Paradigm/Stars End/Ha-Ha, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 22 September 1982
-
New Additions II: Suite for a Lonely Child / Dialogues / Viridian / Homelands, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 August 1982
-
New Additions I: LM514 / Mansions / Hate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1982
-
Celebrations, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 July 1982
-
1981 Choreographic Workshop, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1981
-
Labyrinth / Paradigm / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 August 1981
-
Labyrinth / Paradigm / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 August 1981
-
Eggs, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 1981
-
Australian Contemporary Dance Company, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
-
Australian Contemporary Dance Company, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1981
-
Canberra Dance Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 January 1981
-
Tchaikovsky Suite, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
-
Emanations, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
-
The Roar of the Greasepaint - The Smell of the Crowd, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
-
Outcomes, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
-
Dreaming, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
-
Wild Honey, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
-
The Swimmer, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
-
Jazz in a Windy City, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
-
Every Day Without Fail, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
-
Drawings of Earth, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
-
Failing in Love Again, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 1980
-
Labyrinth / Impromptu / Flibbertigibbet / Transfigured Night, Stichting Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam, Netherlands, 30 August 1980
-
Failing in Love Again, 60 Waterworks Road, Red Hill, QLD, 15 August 1980
-
Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
-
Big Dance Double Bill: Diga Diga Doo / Small Hours / Transfigure Night / Missing Film, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 21 June 1980
-
Shaper, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1980
-
Paz In Perspective, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1980
-
Water...Footsteps...Time, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Amazones, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Once Upon a Dark Time, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Primsang III, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Wind of the Mind, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Lark, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
You've Seen It All Before, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Emanations, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
The Roar of the Greasepaint - The Smell of the Crowd, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Fallen Angels, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Deck Chair, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Our Feet Haven't Met Yet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Span, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Song of Joy, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Clouds Now and Then, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Lovers of Aranuez, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Players, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Between the Stairs, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Tombee Twitter and Truck Off, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Notebook of J.G. Noverre, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Four Songs, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Tableaux, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Eden, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Status Quo, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1980
-
Failing in Love Again, Palms Cabaret, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1980
-
Failing in Love Again, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
Between Silence and Light, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 November 1979
-
Fallen Angels, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 October 1979
-
Come Make a Dance, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1979
-
Water...Footsteps...Time, Gryphon Gallery, Parkville, VIC, 1979
-
Lark, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 1979
-
Canberra Dance Ensemble, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 8 December 1978
-
An Exciting Programme of Contemporary Dance Theatre, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 29 November 1978
-
Double Image , Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1978
-
Womb Walk / Seven Songs / Flibbertigibbet / Wings, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1978
-
Joan Armatrading Live in Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1978
-
Group Activities, Australian Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 1978
-
Scintillation, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1977
-
Wind of the Mind, Toorak SCV, Toorak, VIC, 14 October 1977
-
Glimpses, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 28 September 1977
-
Seven Songs / Weekend / Wings, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1977
-
Tip, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 July 1977
-
Tip, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 June 1977
-
Tip, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1977
-
Seqenza V11, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 June 1977
-
Glimpses, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1977
-
Volumina, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, January 1977
-
Amazones, Toorak SCV, Toorak, VIC, 1977
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1976
-
Nana Mouskouri in Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1976
-
Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 December 1975
-
Spin-Off, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 30 October 1975
-
Tangle / We'll Be Back in Ten Minutes / The First Time Ever I Saw Your Face / Serendipity 66 / Passage / Martial Arts / Rhapsody in White / Creation / Opal / Of Visionaries / Night Spell, Queensland, QLD, May 1975
-
Rites of Passage, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1974
-
Rites of Passage, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1974
-
Sometimes with One I Love, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1974
-
Limousine For Janis / Nouvelle Adventure / Creation / Figurescape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 July 1974
-
Creation / Musete de Taverni / Limousine For Janis, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 16 July 1974
-
Nana Mouskouri in Concert, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
Lenz / The Affair, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 1974
-
Limbo, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, March 1974
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 1974
-
The Dance Company NSW, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1973
-
Open Air Season
( Echo / He's My Brother / Rondel / Sunflowers / Motherless Child / Leaving / Send Us a Dove ), Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 28 March 1973
-
The Sweatproof Boy, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 September 1972
-
Nederlands Dans Theater, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1972
-
Pas de Dix / Bhakti / Rondo / The Still Point / Variations, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1972
-
Aimez-Vous Bach? / Fall River Legend / Corsaire Pas De Deux / Pas d'Action, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1972
-
Meadow Lark / Corsaire Pas De Deux / The Shining People of Leonard Cohen / The Ecstasy of Rita Joe, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1972
-
Pas de Dix / Bhakti / Rondo / The Still Point / Variations, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1972
-
Aimez-Vous Bach? / Fall River Legend / Corsaire Pas De Deux / Pas d'Action, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1972
-
Pas de Dix / Bhakti / Rondo / The Still Point / Variations, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1972
-
Aimez-Vous Bach? / Fall River Legend / Corsaire Pas De Deux / Pas d'Action, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1972
-
Meadow Lark / Corsaire Pas De Deux / The Shining People of Leonard Cohen / The Ecstasy of Rita Joe, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 February 1972
-
Pas de Dix / Bhakti / Rondo / The Still Point / Variations, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 February 1972
-
Aimez-Vous Bach? / Fall River Legend / Corsaire Pas De Deux / Pas d'Action, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
Pas de Dix / Bhakti / Rondo / The Still Point / Variations, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 1972
-
Aimez-Vous Bach? / Fall River Legend / Corsaire Pas De Deux / Pas d'Action, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 January 1972
-
Children Go Where I Send Thee / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / Hex / Bird Wants to Fly / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Sun and Moon / Homage to Botticelli, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 April 1971
-
The Contemporary Dance Company of Australia, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1970
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
The Contemporary Dance Company of Australia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1970
-
Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1970
-
Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 July 1970
-
Didn't It Rain / Hex / Creation / Three Faces of Noon / Song of a Withered Tree and the Sun / Grizzly Bear / Gin Woman Distress / Spiritual / Homage To Botticelli , Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 27 July 1970
-
Australian Contemporary Dance Company, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1970
-
Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 1969
-
Didn't It Rain / Hex / Grizzly Bear / Serendipity 66 / The Sun and the Moon / Gin, Woman, Distress / Hallucinations / Three Faces of Noon / Landscape, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1969
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Dalby, Dalby, QLD, 23 May 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Warwick, Warwick, QLD, 22 May 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 20 May 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 19 May 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Gayndah, Gayndah, QLD, 17 May 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Mundubbera, Mundubbera, QLD, 17 May 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Monto, Monto, QLD, 14 May 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Roma, Roma, QLD, 11 May 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Mitchell, Mitchell, QLD, 10 May 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Blackall, Blackall, QLD, 9 May 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Longreach, Longreach, QLD, 7 May 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Barcaldine, Barcaldine, QLD, 6 May 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 3 May 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 1 May 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Herberton, Herberton, QLD, 30 April 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Mareeba, Mareeba, QLD, 29 April 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, 27 April 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Ingham, Ingham, QLD, 26 April 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Bowen, Bowen, QLD, 25 April 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Prosperine, Prosperine, QLD, 23 April 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Biloela, Biloela, QLD, 22 April 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Gladstone, Gladstone, QLD, 20 April 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 19 April 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Beaudesert, Beaudesert, QLD, 18 April 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 17 April 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 8 April 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Mittagong, Mittagong, NSW, 6 April 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Nowra, Nowra, NSW, 5 April 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Bega, Bega, NSW, 4 April 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Cooma, Cooma, NSW, 2 April 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Gundagai, Gundagai, NSW, 31 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Batlow, Batlow, NSW, 30 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Talbingo, Talbingo, NSW, 29 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Holbrook, Holbrook, NSW, 27 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 26 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Jerilderie, Jerilderie, NSW, 25 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Public Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 21 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Griffith High School Auditorium, Griffith, NSW, 20 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Parkes, Parkes, ACT, 19 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Wellington, Wellington, NSW, 17 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Bourke RSL, Bourke, NSW, 16 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Nyngan, Nyngan, NSW, 15 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Gilgandra, Gilgandra, NSW, 14 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Coonamble, Coonamble, NSW, 13 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Narrabri, Narrabri, NSW, 12 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Tamworth, Tamworth, NSW, 10 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Tenterfield, Tenterfield, NSW, 9 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Lismore, Lismore, NSW, 8 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Grafton, Grafton, NSW, 7 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Kempsey, Kempsey, NSW, 6 March 1968
-
The Ronne Arnold Modern and Jazz Dance Company, Muswellbrook, Muswellbrook, NSW, 5 March 1968
-
Sweet Day of Decision, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1964
-
A Season of Contemporary Ballet : Pas de Cinq / Horizons / A Fig for the King / Peter and the Wolf, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1964
-
The Zoo Story, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1964
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1964
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 8 July 1964
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, May 1964
-
The Bald Prima Donna, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, May 1963
-
The Fire Raisers, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, May 1963
-
The Life of the Insects, University of NSW, Science Theatre (1959-), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1960
-
Contemporary Ballet: Come Away Down/ A Villanelle for Four Dances/ Joan of Arc, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1956
-
A Season of Contemporary Ballet: Comme Ci, Comme Ca/ Design for a Lament/ The Nymph & the Nobleman, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1956
-
Les Sylphides, Iberia and Promenade, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1944
|
Provide feedback on Contemporary