Contributor Emee Dillon
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Dancer
Events
  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
  • Classic Bondi, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 28 July 2004
  • Classic Bondi, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 July 2004
  • Classic Bondi, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 7 July 2004
  • Classic Bondi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 24 June 2004
  • Classic Bondi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 June 2004
  • Classic Bondi, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2004

Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006
  • Classic Bondi, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 28 July 2004
  • Classic Bondi, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 July 2004
  • Classic Bondi, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 7 July 2004
  • Classic Bondi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 24 June 2004
  • Classic Bondi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 11 June 2004
  • Classic Bondi, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 June 2004

Jason Liu-Brennan - Dancer

Bradley Moffitt - Dancer

Michael Montgomery - Choreographer

Jason Moore - Dancer

Marcos Vinicius Sant'Ana - Dancer

James Taylor - Choreographer

Sally Winton - Dancer

Reed Luplau - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Wakako Asano - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Tracey Carrodus - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Bradley Chatfield - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Chylie Cooper - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Connor Dowling - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Paul Healy - Sound Composer, Composer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Alexa Heckman - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Graeme Murphy - Artistic Director, Choreographer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Shane Placentino - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Simon Turner - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Kalman Warhaft - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Jason Wilcock - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Angus Woodyard - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Andrea Briody - Dancer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Nick Cave - Composer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Mike Daly - Video Designer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Annabel Knight - Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007

Johanna Lee - Dancer

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007

Tegan Lowe - Dancer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Stephen Petronio - Choreographer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Katie Ripley - Dancer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Matthew Shilling - Dancer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Tara Subkoff - Costume Designer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Ken Tabachnick - Set Designer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Xue-Jun Wang - Dancer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Adam Blanch - Dancer

Dominic Chang - Stage Manager

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008

Vince Frost - Set Designer

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Regis Lansac - Set Designer

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008

Teagan Lowe - Dancer

Rani Luther - Dancer

Adrian Sterritt - Lighting Designer

Meryl Tankard - Costume Designer, Devisor, Choreographer

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008

Janet Vernon - Assistant Choreographer

Chen Wen - Dancer

Bondi Ballet

Sydney Dance Company

  • Inuk 2, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2008
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Canberra Theatre Centre

Arts NSW

Australia Council for the Arts

Novell

Playing Australia

QANTAS

Identifier 404467