Contributor Connor Dowling
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Wakako Asano - Dancer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Tracey Carrodus - Dancer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Bradley Chatfield - Dancer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Chylie Cooper - Dancer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Reed Luplau - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Graeme Murphy - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Simon Turner - Dancer

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Emee Dillon - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Paul Healy - Sound Composer, Composer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Alexa Heckman - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Shane Placentino - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Kalman Warhaft - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Jason Wilcock - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Angus Woodyard - Dancer

  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Seamus Balkin - Dancer

Ted Brandsen - Choreographer

Andrea Briody - Dancer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Richard Causer - Dancer

Nick Cave - Composer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Jayne Cooper - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Holly Croft - Dancer, Choreographer

Mike Daly - Video Designer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Simon Dow - Choreographer

Andrew Hull - Dancer

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Tegan Lowe - Dancer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

David Mack - Dancer

Elise May - Dancer

Riannon McLean - Dancer

Samantha Mitchell - Dancer

Stephen Petronio - Choreographer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Oliver Ranson-Elliott - Dancer

Katie Ripley - Dancer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Matthew Shilling - Dancer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Adrian Sterritt - Lighting Designer

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Tara Subkoff - Costume Designer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Ken Tabachnick - Set Designer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Anthony Trojman - Dancer

Janet Vernon - Dancer, Assistant Choreographer

Xue-Jun Wang - Dancer

  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Chen Wen - Dancer

Iota - Singer

Melissa Aurisch - Ballet Master/Mistress

Adam Blanch - Dancer

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

Dominic Chang - Stage Manager

Natalie Clarke - Dancer

Judi Connelli - Singer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

David Cranson - Dancer

Scott Davie - Pianist

Iva Davies - Composer, Singer

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

Vince Frost - Set Designer

Callum Hastie - Dancer

Matthew Hindson - Composer

Akira Isogawa - Costume Designer

Annabel Knight - Dancer

Graeme Koehne - Composer

Max Lambert - Pianist, Composer

Johanna Lee - Dancer

Emiliana Lione - Dancer

Teagan Lowe - Dancer

Rani Luther - Dancer

Fiona Moffitt - Dancer

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Matjash Mrozewski - Choreographer

Linda Nagle - Composer, Singer

Jacinta Ross-Ehlers - Dancer

Willy Tsao - Choreographer

  • First Ritual , Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2011

Geraldine Turner - Singer

John Utans - Choreographer

Carl Vine - Pianist, Composer

Australia Council for the Arts

Sydney Dance Company

  • Ever After Ever, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2007
  • Cut & Gala Suite , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2007
  • Underland, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2006
  • Underland, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 2006

Arts WA

Brisbane Festival

Canberra Theatre Centre

Channel 9

Expressions Dance Company

Iluka Resources

PowerArts

West Australian Ballet

Western Australia Lotteries Commission

Arts NSW

BeijingDance/LDTX

  • First Ritual , Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2011

CNOOC Gas and Power Group

  • First Ritual , Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2011

Kimberley Performing Arts Council

Novell

Playing Australia

QANTAS

QGC

  • First Ritual , Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2011

Queensland Arts Council

Queensland Government

Wesfarmers Arts

Identifier 254377