Contributor Madeleine Marin
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Geoff Brittain - Director

Julie Quick - Actor

  • Inheritance, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 21 February 2014
  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Joanne St. Clair - Actor

  • Inheritance, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 21 February 2014
  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Jenny Allan - Actor

Ross Anderson - Designer

Laura Antoniazzi - Actor

Rosaleen Aust - Publicist

Anna Bampton - Actor

Katrina Bisanju - Actor

Maxine Bowles - Costume Assistant

Tony Busch - Actor

  • Inheritance, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 21 February 2014

Norman Caddick - Director

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Graham Chapman - Set and/or Property Maker

Tony Clancy - Scenic Artist

Gilian Cordell - Costume Co-ordinator

Rob Croser - Director, Set Designer

Alex Daly - Actor

Peter Davies - Actor

  • Inheritance, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 21 February 2014

Cheryl Douglas - Actor

Fahad Farooque - Actor

Peter Flatman - Actor

Brenda Garcia - Scenic Artist

John Garcia - Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Gibbons - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Brian Godfrey - Director

Peter Goerecke - Set Designer

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Lincoln Govett - Set and/or Property Maker

Willis Hall - Playwright

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Thomas Hardy - Author

Mark Healy - Actor

Mark Healy - Adaptor

Angus Henderson - Actor

Daniel Holden - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Vicky Horwood - Assistant to the Director, Continuity

William Jarman - Composer, Actor

Amber Jones - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Caroline Kaye - Lighting Operator

Peter Kentish - Actor

  • Inheritance, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 21 February 2014

Alex King - Actor

  • Inheritance, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 21 February 2014

Peter Kopli - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Langcake - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Fiona Lardner - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Trish Laurie - Actor

Lindy LeCornu - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Keith Lord - Set and/or Property Maker

Charles Mayer - Actor

Jasmin Muller - Actor

  • Inheritance, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 21 February 2014

Zoe Muller - Actor

  • Inheritance, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 21 February 2014

Jean O'Brien - Scenic Artist

Don Oakley - Set and/or Property Maker

Eric Offler - Production Coordinator

Andrew Oswald - Stage Manager

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Eleanor Owen - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Richard Parkhill - Lighting Designer

Stuart Pearce - Actor

Gordon Poole - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Bill Ramsey - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

  • Inheritance, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 21 February 2014

David Roach - Set Designer, Actor

Donna Rogers - Actor

Steven Ruttley - Actor

Emma Saap - Actor

Petra Schulenburg - Designer

Helga Seymour - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Nick Shallish - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Dave Simms - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Bernard Slade - Playwright

Shelagh Stephenson - Playwright

Kathryn Stevens - Hair Stylist

Dean Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker

Denzel Thomas - Properties Master / Mistress

Patsy Thomas - Stage Manager

Ben Todd - Actor

  • Inheritance, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 21 February 2014

Deborah Walsh - Actor

  • Inheritance, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 21 February 2014

Malcolm Walter - Set and/or Property Maker

Alda Ward - Production Manager

Keith Waterhouse - Playwright

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Jill Wheatley - Costume Assistant

Leigh Wheatley - Lighting Operator

Ole Wiebkin - Set Designer

Nick Wilson - Actor

Sybil Woollard - Set and/or Property Maker

Shedrick Yarkpai - Actor

Les Zetlein - Actor

  • Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999

Alicia Zorkovic - Actor

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Burnside Players

Independent Theatre

St. Jude's Players

The Stirling Players Incorporated (SA)

  • Inheritance, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 21 February 2014
Identifier 246825