Contributor Darren Cullerne
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Stage Manager
Events

Actor

Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Christine Forbes - Actor

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Nick Leon - Director

Georgia Pike - Actor

Steven Bardwell - Actor

Joe Bateup - Actor

Nick Brightman - Technical Director, Stage Manager

Jeanette Brown - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Russell Brown - MC

Peita Chappell - Actor

Kaye Clayton - Stage Manager

Laura Gilkes - Choreographer, Actor

Andrew Kay - Musical Director, Pianist

Holly Kimmings - Actor

Jenny Kimmings - Actor

Emma Lyddieth - Costume Designer

Carl Makin - Lighting Designer

Julie McElhone - Director

Alyssa Morse - Actor

Anne Murn - Properties Master

Murray Rainey - Actor

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

Rose Shorney - Musical Director

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Santa In Space, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 29 November 2003

Jack Spahr - Actor

Hugh Stevenson - Properties Master, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Nina Stevenson - Director

Pauline Sweeney - Pianist

Michelle Tisdell - Actor

Ron Tito - Percussionist

Kate Tricks - Actor

Justin Watson - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Producer

George Abbott - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Richard Adler - Lyricist, Composer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Belinda Anyos - Actor

Robert Baird - Actor

Frank L. Baum - Writer

Richard Bissell - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Jack Booth - Playwright

Geoffrey Borny - Director

  • Hay Fever, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 September 2007

Liz Bradley - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 September 2007

Kat Brand - Director

  • Khaki Fur Felt, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 August 2007

Jessica Brent - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 September 2007

Steph Brewster - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 September 2007

Cheryl Browne - Actor

Scott Byrne - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Gary Collinson - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Judith Colquhoun - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Michelle Cooper - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Hay Fever, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 September 2007

Ruth Crabb - Actor

Georgia Croker - Properties Master

Connor Drum - Actor

  • Khaki Fur Felt, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 August 2007

Helen Drum - Costume Designer

  • Hay Fever, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 September 2007

Josie Dunham - Actor

Paul Earnshaw - Actor

David Evans - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Eve Everard - Actor

Moya Ewin - Properties Master

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Steve Flarey - Actor

Margaret Franks - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Lorna Gamble - Actor

Jonathan Garland - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

David Gilkes - Actor

Gary Gledhill - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Robert Grice - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

June Griffiths - Actor

Michael Hemming - Actor

  • Khaki Fur Felt, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 August 2007

Caroline Hogan - Actor

Peter Holland - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 September 2007

John Honey - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 September 2007

Majdie Horden - Actor

Janette Humphrey - Make-up Artist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Rosemary Hyde - Director

Alex Jordan - Actor

Anne Kay - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Emily King - Choreographer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Michelle Klemke - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Fiona Leach - Costume Designer

Myles Lewis - Actor

Bill Lord - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Emmett Loverde - Playwright

John Maddock - Actor

Phillip Marlan - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Craig Marvell - Actor

Janetta McRae - Costume Designer, Production Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Hannah Meredith - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 September 2007

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Hay Fever, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 September 2007

Glynnis Moran - Actor

Michael Morse - Actor

Christine Munro - Musical Director

Nonie Pollock - Costume Designer

Paul Reakes - Playwright

Jacquelyn Richards - Actor

Graham Robertson - Actor

Garry Robinson - Actor

Jerry Ross - Composer, Lyricist

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Charles Sanders - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 September 2007

Tim Sanders - Playwright

  • Khaki Fur Felt, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 August 2007

Wayne Shepherd - Set Designer, Director

Dave Smith - Actor

Lexine Solomon - Singer

  • Khaki Fur Felt, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 August 2007

Liz St Clair Long - Actor

  • Hay Fever, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 September 2007

Simon Stone - Actor

Anne Supple - Choreographer

Dan Sutherland - Playwright

Emma Tattam - Choreographer

Alex Thorogood - Sound Designer

Robin Topperwein - Actor

Andrew Topperwien - Stage Manager

Paul Tremble - Stage Manager

Sarah Tremble - Actor

Helen Vaughan-Roberts - Actor

Cazz Vincent - Actor

Imogen Wall - Set Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Simon Wall - Set Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Carole Wallace - Actor

  • Khaki Fur Felt, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 August 2007

Janet Wheeler - Costume Designer

Leigh Wilmington - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Anna Wise - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Garry Woodbridge - Lighting Designer

Nicholas Wooldridge - Actor

  • Khaki Fur Felt, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 August 2007

Canberra Repertory Society

Phoenix Players

Ickle Pickle Productions

Canberra Southern Cross Club

Eloquent Productions

  • Khaki Fur Felt, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 August 2007

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • The Pajama Game, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 May 2005

Southern Cross Players

Identifier 261296