Contributor Tiffany Tetlow
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Set and/or Property Maker
Events

Graphic Designer

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Set and/or Property Maker

Set Designer

Daniel Bevan - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Melanie Hibberd - Administrator

Rosemary Nursey-Bray - Actor, Director

Roger Priess - Actor

Tim Ross - Actor

David Adams - Actor

Cassandra Backler - Designer

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

June Barnes - Actor

Lucy Barrett - Assistant Stage Manager

Nick Bennett - Actor

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Melinda Boston - Director

Davis Bourne - Actor

Shelley Broadbent - Actor

Charles Chilton - Playwright

Jake Cooper - Sound Operator/Engineer

Geoff Crowhurst - Director

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Jessica Curtis - Assistant Director

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Frank Cwiertniak - Actor

Irena Dangov - Actor

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Peter Doherty - Trombonist

Scott Edwards - Actor

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Patrick Alan Feeney - Designer

Ben Flett - Sound Designer

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Richard Flynn - Stage Manager

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Brad Fraser - Playwright

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Julian French - Actor

Maxine Harding - Actor

Elyssia Herriot - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Ros Hewton - Pianist

Jessica Hoff - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Lauren Huntley - Flautist

Tamara Lee - Actor

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Kim Littler - Lighting Operator

Joan Littlewood - Book and Lyrics, Playwright

Emma Marshall - Actor

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Andrew Meyer - Bassoonist

Richard Meyer - Clarinetist

Lyn Mitchell - Saxophonist

Francesco Mulraney - Musician

Justin Nicholas - Actor

Peter Nichols - Playwright

Kelly Penn - Trumpeter

Natalie Playford - Actor

Alice Potter - Actor

Lucy Potter - Actor

Gerry Raffles - Playwright

Lesley Reed - Actor

Sam Rodgers - Actor

Mark Smith - Trumpeter

Laura Swanson - Costume Assistant

Steven Tilling - Lighting Designer

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Alicia Toh - Assistant Stage Manager

Velalien - Make-up Artist

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Ann Weaver - Actor

Leah Wescombe - Actor

Liana Williams - Stage Manager

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Dominie Pty Ltd

Feast Festival

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Great North Artists Management

  • The Ugly Man, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003

Theatre Workshop

Identifier 438610