Events |
-
Hive of Industry, White Bay Power Station, Rozelle, NSW, 8 March 2024
-
BEETLE, PHIVE, Parramatta, NSW, 23 September 2023
-
BEETLE, King's Hall, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2023
-
BEETLE, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 June 2023
-
SLUTNIK (festival cut), The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 17 February 2023
-
Out of Chaos..., La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, France, 10 January 2023
-
MOTHERLOD_^E, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 4 January 2023
-
Out of Chaos..., Cirque Noël, Graz, Austria, 3 January 2023
-
Happy-Go-Wrong, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2022
-
Backbone, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2022
-
Backbone, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 9 November 2022
-
Out of Chaos..., Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, Germany, 2 November 2022
-
Backbone, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 31 October 2022
-
Backbone, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 October 2022
-
Backbone, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 October 2022
-
Backbone, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 22 October 2022
-
Backbone, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 October 2022
-
Backbone, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 18 October 2022
-
Backbone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 October 2022
-
SLUTNIK, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 6 October 2022
-
The Pulse, Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 2 October 2022
-
Six Women Standing in Front of a White Wall, Sound Lounge (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooktown Shire Hall, Cooktown, QLD, 17 September 2022
-
Backbone, Theaterzelt Am Burgplatz, Dusseldorf, Germany, 16 September 2022
-
The Pulse, Lithgow Valley Film Society Cinema, Lithgow, NSW, 9 September 2022
-
Backbone, BaltoppenLIVE, Ballerup, Denmark, 8 September 2022
-
It's Already Happened, We're Just in the Past, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Backbone, Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen, Netherlands, 31 August 2022
-
Holding Achilles, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
-
Backbone, Festival Big Top, Hull, England, 26 August 2022
-
Backbone, Theaterhaus Stuttgart, Stuttgart, Germany, 15 August 2022
-
In the Timeless Walls, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 August 2022
-
The Pulse, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, Scotland, 8 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia: NSW, NSW, 4 August 2022
-
The Pulse, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 31 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Lockhart Ex-Services Club, Lockhart, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 17 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Barossa Regional Gallery, Tanunda, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Pulse, Shellharbour Civic Centre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2022
-
The Pulse, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 8 July 2022
-
Moon Rabbit Rising, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Yes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Cooke Park Pavilion, Parkes, NSW, 18 June 2022
-
Don Juan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2022
-
The Pulse, The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 5 June 2022
-
The Pulse, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 29 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 28 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Online - Australia - Majestic Cinemas, Sawtell, NSW, 21 May 2022
-
The Pulse, Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
Backbone, Moss Kulturhus, Moss, Norway, 30 April 2022
-
Backbone, Bølgen Kulturhus, Larvik, Norway, 27 April 2022
-
Backbone, Stavanger Konserthus, Stavanger, Norway, 24 April 2022
-
Shammgods Live, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2022
-
Backbone, Haugesund Konserthus, Haugesund, Norway, 22 April 2022
-
Backbone, Carré Léon Gaumont, Saint Maxime, France, 8 April 2022
-
Backbone, Maison de la Danse, Lyon, France, 29 March 2022
-
Backbone, Grand Théâtre de Provence, Aix-en-Provence, France, 25 March 2022
-
Backbone, Drammen, Drammen, Norway, 20 March 2022
-
Backbone, Baerum Kulturhus, Sandvika, Norway, 16 March 2022
-
Backbone, Ibsenhuset, Skien, Norway, 10 March 2022
-
In Their Footsteps, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2022
-
You're all Invited to my Son Samuel's Fourth Birthday Party, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2022
-
Macro, Adelaide Oval, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2022
-
Macro, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 5 March 2022
-
Backbone, Nøtterøy Kulturhus, Borgheim, Norway, 5 March 2022
-
Backbone, Arendal Kulturhus, Arendal, Norway, 2 March 2022
-
Backbone, TEAT ile de La Réunion, Saint-Denis, France, 24 February 2022
-
The Defiant, The Peacock, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Backbone, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, France, 15 February 2022
-
Backbone, Le Pôle, Mont de Marsan, France, 8 February 2022
-
Backbone, La Gare du Midi, Biarritz, France, 6 February 2022
-
Backbone, Le Pin Galant, Mérignac, France, 3 February 2022
-
SLUTNIK, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 1 February 2022
-
The Defiant, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 January 2022
-
Backbone, Le Volcan - Scène Nationale du Havre, 76600 Le Havre, France, 27 January 2022
-
Backbone, Théâtre de Rungis, Rungis, France, 22 January 2022
-
Backbone, Noisy le Grand, Noisy le Grand, France, 18 January 2022
-
Touching the Void, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 January 2022
-
Backbone, Theéâtre DE L'Allegria, Plessis Robinson, France, 16 January 2022
-
Backbone, L'espace 93, Clichy sous Bois, France, 14 January 2022
-
Backbone, Théâtre de Cusset, Cusset, France, 12 January 2022
-
Backbone, Semaphore Cebazat, Cébazat, France, 11 January 2022
-
The Pulse, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2022
-
Backbone, Szene Event House, Salzburg, Austria, 14 December 2021
-
SUSTAIN, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 December 2021
-
Backbone, Festspielhaus St Pölten, St Pölten, Austria, 27 November 2021
-
You're all Invited to my Son Samuel's Fourth Birthday Party, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2021
-
I Wish..., Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 September 2021
-
I Wish..., Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 21 September 2021
-
I Wish..., Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 September 2021
-
I Wish..., Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 September 2021
-
I Wish..., Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 9 September 2021
-
I Wish..., Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2021
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
The Pulse, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2021
-
I Wish..., Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
-
Egg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 12 August 2021
-
Egg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 August 2021
-
Everybody, David Williamson Theatre, Prahran, VIC, 23 July 2021
-
Chameleon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 18 April 2021
-
The Artist, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 17 March 2021
-
Jack and the Beanstalk, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 March 2021
-
Happy-Go-Wrong, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2021
-
High Performance Packing Tape, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2021
-
The Pulse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2021
-
Egg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 February 2021
-
Egg, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
AutoCannibal, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 January 2021
-
Duba, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2021
-
Poem for a Dried Up River, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
The Pulse, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 6 January 2021
-
Naked Streets Dirty Sounds, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 December 2020
-
CRUSH, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2020
-
Ngā Manu Rōreka, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 22 March 2020
-
Dimanche, ASB Waterfront Theatre, Auckland Central, New Zealand, 18 March 2020
-
Not Today's Yesterday, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 March 2020
-
High Performance Packing Tape, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2020
-
Dimanche, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020
-
Moof's Adventures, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2020
-
Backbone, The Playhouse, Fredericton, Canada, 14 February 2020
-
Backbone, Imperial Theatre, Saint John, NB, Canada, 12 February 2020
-
Unsuckle, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 February 2020
-
Backbone, Théâtre Lionel-Groulx, St.Therese, QC, Canada, 5 February 2020
-
Backbone, Théâtre Beausobre, Morges, Switzerland, 24 January 2020
-
Backbone, Centre Juliobona, Lillebonne, France, 21 January 2020
-
The Mermaid, The Coal Loader, Waverton, NSW, 18 January 2020
-
Backbone, Le Théâtre de Fos - Scènes & Cinés, Fos-sur-Mer, France, 18 January 2020
-
Backbone, Théâtre le Forum, Fréjus, France, 17 January 2020
-
Time Flies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Backbone, Le Radiant Bellevue, Caluire-et-Cuire, France, 14 January 2020
-
Backbone, Nouvelle Scène Nationale, Pontoise, France, 11 January 2020
-
Backbone, La Scène Nationale, Mâcon, France, 7 January 2020
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2019
-
Backbone, La Villette, Paris, France, 6 December 2019
-
Wannabe A Rabbit - Part Two, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2019
-
Backbone, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, France, 28 November 2019
-
Backbone, Keyano College Theatre & Arts Centre, Fort McMurray, AB, Canada, 21 November 2019
-
Backbone, Dow Centennial Centre Shell Theatre, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada, 18 November 2019
-
Backbone, Camrose Performing Arts Centre, Camrose, AB, Canada, 16 November 2019
-
Backbone, EA Rawlinson Centre, Prince Albert, SK, Canada, 13 November 2019
-
Backbone, Esplanade Arts & Heritage Centre, Medicine Hat, AB, Canada, 7 November 2019
-
Backbone, Vernon & District Performing Arts Center, Vernon, BC, Canada, 2 November 2019
-
Backbone, The Broad Stage, Santa Monica, CA, United States of America, 25 October 2019
-
Techno Circus, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2019
-
Backbone, Irvine Barclay Theater, Irvine, United States of America, 18 October 2019
-
Backbone, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, United States of America, 11 October 2019
-
High Performance Packing Tape, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2019
-
Backbone, Kulturzentrum Tollhaus Karlsruhe, Karlsruhe, Germany, 18 September 2019
-
Backbone, Stadsschouwburg Zaal, Haarlem, Netherlands, 13 September 2019
-
Backbone, Theater de Veste, Delft, Netherlands, 12 September 2019
-
Brisbane Festival 2019, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 6 September 2019
-
Out of Chaos..., Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, Germany, 20 August 2019
-
Out of Chaos..., Machinefabriek Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, 15 August 2019
-
Backbone, McEwan Hall, Edinburgh, Scotland, 31 July 2019
-
Out of Chaos..., Bailey Allen Hall, Galway, Ireland, 23 July 2019
-
Backbone, Teatre Grec, Barcelona, Spain, 12 July 2019
-
PACT: Generations, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 July 2019
-
Backbone, Royal Theater Carré, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 6 July 2019
-
Backbone, Toto Club, Larz, Germany, 27 June 2019
-
If needed, repeat, The Burrow, Fitzroy, VIC, 25 June 2019
-
Kaput, Elliston Community and Visitor Information Centre, Elliston, SA, 18 June 2019
-
Backbone, Sesc Pinheiros Theater, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 14 June 2019
-
Backbone, Näytökset Kansallisteatterissa, Helsinki, Finland, 24 May 2019
-
Backbone, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 15 May 2019
-
Backbone, Uijeongbu Arts Centre, Uijeongbu, South Korea, 11 May 2019
-
Backbone, Anyang Arts Center, Anyang, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea, 4 May 2019
-
Backbone, Busan Cultural Centre, Nam-gu, Busan, South Korea, 1 May 2019
-
Backbone, Stora Scenen, Borås Stadsteater, Borås, Sweden, 16 April 2019
-
Backbone, Kungsbacka Teater, Kungsbacka, Sweden, 14 April 2019
-
Backbone, Stora Teatern, Göteborg, Sweden, 12 April 2019
-
Backbone, Vara Concert Hall, Vara, Sweden, 10 April 2019
-
Backbone, Skövde Kulturhus, Skövde, Sweden, 9 April 2019
-
Backbone, Medborgarhuset, Säffle, Sweden, 7 April 2019
-
Backbone, Storsjöteatern, Östersund, Sweden, 3 April 2019
-
Backbone, Folkets Hus, Umeå, Sweden, 1 April 2019
-
Backbone, Nolia city Konferens, Pitea, Sweden, 30 March 2019
-
Backbone, Konserthusteatern, Karlskrona, Sweden, 24 March 2019
-
The Dreamer, Civic Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 21 March 2019
-
Backbone, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 14 March 2019
-
Sir David and his Animals, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Out of Chaos..., Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 9 March 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
The Long Pigs, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
The Man In The Mail, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Scotland!, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
The Establishment: Le Bureau de Strange, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Dangerously obsolete the sequel, Vintage Vulture, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2019
-
Un Poyo Rojo, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2019
-
Out of Chaos..., Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
Mutating Roots, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Lovefool, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2019
-
A Frayed Knot, Stirling Lawns, Stirling, SA, 23 February 2019
-
2100: A Space Novelty, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Absurdly Yours/ The Doorway Cabaret, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Garry Starr Performs Everything, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Misirlou, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
MAP Moreland - house-body, Siteworks, Brunswick, VIC, 3 February 2019
-
Man with the Iron Neck, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2019
-
Howie the Rookie, Smith's Alternative, Canberra, ACT, 20 January 2019
-
MallakhambIndia, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2019
-
Backbone, Cirque Noël, Graz, Austria, 16 December 2018
-
Wyrd: Season of the Witch, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Backbone, Historic Theatre, The Cultch, Vancouver, BC, Canada, 30 October 2018
-
Backbone, Cirq C-mine, Genk, Belgium, 26 October 2018
-
Backbone, CC Diest, Diest, Belgium, 23 October 2018
-
Backbone, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, Netherlands, 20 October 2018
-
Backbone, The Mals - Theater Sochaux, Sochaux, France, 18 October 2018
-
Backbone, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 14 October 2018
-
Backbone, Schouwburg De Lawei, Drachten, Netherlands, 13 October 2018
-
Backbone, Parktheater Eindhoven, Eindhoven, Netherlands, 12 October 2018
-
Backbone, De Flint, Amersfoot, Netherlands, 11 October 2018
-
Backbone, Cultureel Centrum Ter Vesten Beveren, Beveren, Belgium, 7 October 2018
-
Backbone, CC De Werf, Aalst, Belgium, 6 October 2018
-
Backbone, CC De Spil, Roeselare, Belgium, 5 October 2018
-
Backbone, Cultuurcentrum Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg, Belgium, 4 October 2018
-
Backbone, Centrum de Warande, Turnhout, Belgium, 3 October 2018
-
Brisbane Festival 2018, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2018
-
Backbone, Trafo House of Contemporary Arts, Budapest, Hungary, 27 August 2018
-
Backbone, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 14 August 2018
-
Backbone, Autostadt Wolfsburg, Wolfsburg, Germany, 1 August 2018
-
Backbone, Theaterhaus Stuttgart, Stuttgart, Germany, 25 July 2018
-
Backbone, Bailey Allen Hall, Galway, Ireland, 17 July 2018
-
Backbone, Circus Arts City TOHU, Montréal, QC, Canada, 5 July 2018
-
Backbone, Schouwburg Kortrijk, Kortrijk, Belgium, 30 June 2018
-
Backbone, Amphithéâtre, Wiltz, Luxembourg, 27 June 2018
-
Backbone, Jatka 78, Prague, Czech Republic, 18 June 2018
-
Kaput, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2018
-
Backbone, Cisnădioara, Sibiu, Romania, 14 June 2018
-
Backbone, Memminger Auditorium, Festival Hall, Charleston, SC, United States of America, 25 May 2018
-
Kaput, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 20 April 2018
-
Barrel of Monkeys, Spiegeltent Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2018
-
Wannabe A Rabbit?, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 12 April 2018
-
Backbone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 11 April 2018
-
human requiem, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 14 March 2018
-
Pedals / Castles, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 February 2018
-
No Frills Cabaret, Empyrean at Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2018
-
The Best Corn Chip in the Universe, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
-
Not Today's Yesterday, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 February 2018
-
JOAN, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 February 2018
-
Kaput, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2018
-
Spasmotive, Women's Circus, West Footscray, VIC, 17 February 2018
-
Backbone, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 February 2018
-
Mockingbird, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Rotary Centre for the Arts, Kelowna, BC, Canada, 20 January 2018
-
Backbone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2018
-
It's Not For Everyone, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 January 2018
-
Highly Sprung, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
JobReady, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 30 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, Chile, 15 November 2017
-
JOAN, Ancient Courtyard Theatre, Wuzhen, China, 27 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Culturgest, Lisbon, Portugal, 12 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, BIT Teatergarasjen, Bergen, Norway, 7 October 2017
-
Backbone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Black Box Teater, Oslo, Norway, 4 October 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Usine C, Montreal, Canada, 27 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Teaterhuset Avant Garden, Trondheim, Norway, 23 September 2017
-
Per Te, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 September 2017
-
Modern Jesus, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 23 August 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Kulttuuritehdas Korjaamo, Helsinki, Finland, 22 August 2017
-
Backbone, Theater Marl, Marl, Germany, 19 August 2017
-
Trash Test Dummies, Millmerran Cultural Centre, Millmerran, QLD, 7 July 2017
-
Trash Test Dummies, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 5 July 2017
-
Trash Test Dummies, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 3 July 2017
-
Trash Test Dummies, Gympie Civic Theatre, Gympie, QLD, 1 July 2017
-
Trash Test Dummies, SunPAC, Sunnybank, QLD, 29 June 2017
-
Trash Test Dummies, Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD, 28 June 2017
-
Backbone, UFFO Trutnov, Trutnov, Czech Republic, 2 June 2017
-
Tetris, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 2017
-
Tetris, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 30 May 2017
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2017
-
Backbone, Theater Marl, Marl, Germany, 25 May 2017
-
Tetris, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 May 2017
-
Tetris, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 23 May 2017
-
Trash Test Dummies, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 21 May 2017
-
Trash Test Dummies, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 19 May 2017
-
Trash Test Dummies, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 17 May 2017
-
Trash Test Dummies, Bauhinia Shire Memorial Hall, Springsure, QLD, 15 May 2017
-
Trash Test Dummies, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 12 May 2017
-
Trash Test Dummies, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 10 May 2017
-
Trash Test Dummies, Normanton, Normanton, QLD, 5 May 2017
-
Trash Test Dummies, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 3 May 2017
-
JOAN, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2017
-
Kaput, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 April 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
-
Backbone, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
The Package, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Night Terrors aka Godzilla vs No Strings, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
-
Concrete, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Trade, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Parlour Games, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2017
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
Humans, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Square, Parramatta, NSW, 13 January 2017
-
3 Speed Crunch Box, The Melba Spiegeltent , Collingwood, VIC, 16 November 2016
-
Off The Record, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, October 2016
-
Hands I Burnt, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 23 September 2016
-
Brainchild, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 22 September 2016
-
The Record, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2016
-
Jump First, Ask Later, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 September 2016
-
Shadowland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 September 2016
-
Shadowland, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 31 August 2016
-
Shadowland, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 August 2016
-
Shadowland, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 August 2016
-
Off The Record, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
Never Did Me Any Harm, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 August 2016
-
Shadowland, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2016
-
Shadowland, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 4 August 2016
-
Jump First, Ask Later, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2016
-
Cain and Abel, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 20 July 2016
-
Godface, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 29 June 2016
-
Creature, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 June 2016
-
Blood on the Dance Floor, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2016
-
When One Door Closes, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 April 2016
-
La Cucina dell'Arte, Circus Ronaldo Big Top, Auckland Central, Auckland, New Zealand, 2 March 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 20 February 2016
-
Tolu, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
How To Be A Rockstar, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
The Pianist, The Panama Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2016
-
Trash Test Dummies, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
The Pianist, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 22 January 2016
-
Trash Test Dummies, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 22 January 2016
-
Fall Fell Fallen, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2016
-
Trash Test Dummies, Gold Coast Arts Centre: Arts Restaurant, Gold Coast, QLD, 18 January 2016
-
Tolu, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
The Pianist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2016
-
Off The Record, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 2016
-
Trash Test Dummies, Woodford Folk Festival, Woodford, QLD, 27 December 2015
-
A Little Bit of Circus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 December 2015
-
Maximum, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 November 2015
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
Youarenowhere, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2015
-
Bronx Gothic, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2015
-
Dear John, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2015
-
Miss Revolutionary Idol Berserker, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2015
-
SDS1, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
More Female Parts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 30 June 2015
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2015
-
Look, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2015
-
Hoo-Haa! Gladiators, Imperial Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2015
-
Nothing to Lose, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 2015
-
How Came That Blood, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2015
-
BLAM!, The Civic, Auckland, New Zealand, 6 March 2015
-
A F*#king Mad Tea Party, The Elephant, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
Nothing to Lose, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Puncture, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Falling Woman, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 26 November 2014
-
Sediment, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 November 2014
-
Encoded, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 2014
-
Encoded, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 18 October 2014
-
Encoded, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Encoded, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2014
-
Complexity of Belonging, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
Kaput, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2014
-
The Button Event, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2014
-
Hurry Up and Wait, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 13 September 2014
-
Mantle, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 11 September 2014
-
Run Girl Run, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2014
-
Blokes, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 13 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 6 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 23 July 2014
-
Keep Everything, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2014
-
The Circus Bazaar, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 12 July 2014
-
The Fairy Show, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 4 July 2014
-
Eye Music, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 22 May 2014
-
X the Floor, Bega Indoor Stadium, Bega, NSW, 2 May 2014
-
She Would Walk the Sky, Roundhouse Theatre, London, England, 9 April 2014
-
3 Speed Crunch Box, Galaxy Tent, Joondalup, WA, 29 March 2014
-
Frankenstein, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2014
-
Cantina, The Famous Spiegeltent, Castray Esplanade, TAS, 7 March 2014
-
Summer of Blood, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
Onefivezeroseven, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 22 February 2014
-
She Would Walk the Sky, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 14 February 2014
-
Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014
-
Not By Bread Alone, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 8 February 2014
-
Compartmentalized, Belmore Park, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2014
-
Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Kaput, Circus Ronaldo Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2014
-
The Fairy Show, Ceres, Brunswick, VIC, 11 January 2014
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 6 December 2013
-
Compartmentalized, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, December 2013
-
3 Speed Crunch Box, C B Smith Reserve, Fawkner, VIC, 9 November 2013
-
Pixel Mountain, Seoul Museum of Art, Seoul, South Korea, 3 October 2013
-
Curiosity, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 29 September 2013
-
The Has Beens, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 28 September 2013
-
The Fairy Show, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 26 September 2013
-
Curiosity, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 25 September 2013
-
Pixel Mountain, South Korea, South Korea, South Korea, 25 September 2013
-
Exodus, Revolt Melbourne, Kensington, VIC, 24 September 2013
-
Arte Magra: from the Opague, National Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 2013
-
Leo, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Aurelian, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Ponydance - Anybody Waitin'?, Throb Nightclub, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
Happy as Larry, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
Double Think, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 August 2013
-
Double Think, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 14 August 2013
-
Happy as Larry, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2013
-
Bad Dandy, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Happy as Larry, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2013
-
Encoded, Groningen, Groningen, Netherlands, August 2013
-
Space Eaters, Bega Indoor Stadium, Bega, NSW, 26 July 2013
-
Puncture, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 July 2013
-
The Purse of the Mummy, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 July 2013
-
Propaganda, Usine C, Montreal, Canada, 11 July 2013
-
Propaganda, Théâtre des Célestins, Lyon, France, 27 June 2013
-
Driving Into Walls, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 2013
-
Phosphori, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 14 June 2013
-
Driving Into Walls, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Carrefour International de Théâtre, Québec, Canada, 6 June 2013
-
Contagion's Kiss, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 4 June 2013
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 31 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Usine C, Montreal, Canada, 30 May 2013
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2013
-
Encoded, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 25 May 2013
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Theatre Junction Grand, Calgary, Canada, 22 May 2013
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Starplex Hewitson Theatre, Evanston Park, SA, 22 May 2013
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 21 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2013
-
Encoded, Uijeongbu Arts Centre, Uijeongbu, South Korea, 17 May 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art, Chicago, United States of America, 16 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 May 2013
-
Sundowner, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 May 2013
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 9 May 2013
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 April 2013
-
Freefall, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 20 April 2013
-
Freefall, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 18 April 2013
-
Freefall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 16 April 2013
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 8 April 2013
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, April 2013
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, Germany, April 2013
-
Curiosity, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 23 March 2013
-
Leo, Maidment Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 19 March 2013
-
Skeleton, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013
-
One Man, Two Guvnors, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 14 March 2013
-
Phosphori, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 1 March 2013
-
Kaput, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Freefall, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2013
-
Leo, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Frank Woodley and Simon Yates - Inside, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
The Masters, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 February 2013
-
Remor, Chevron Festival Gardens, Perth, WA, 8 February 2013
-
Kunst Rock, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Symphony, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
Eraritjaritjaka, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Socialise Me, Bega Indoor Stadium, Bega, NSW, 2013
-
Smoke Signal , Bega Indoor Stadium, Bega, NSW, 2013
-
Elevate, West Kowloon Cultural District, Kowloon, Hong Kong, 15 December 2012
-
Encoded, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 November 2012
-
Take Up Thy Bed & Walk, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2012
-
Dr Brown Brown Brown Brown Brown and his Singing Tiger: The Kids' Show, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Rotterdamse Schouwburg, Rotterdam, Netherlands, 26 September 2012
-
I, Bunyip, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 September 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Nyinkka Nyunyu Art & Cultural Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 18 August 2012
-
I, Bunyip, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 August 2012
-
I, Bunyip, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 August 2012
-
Personal Political Physical Challenge, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 August 2012
-
I, Bunyip, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 August 2012
-
I, Bunyip, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2012
-
I, Bunyip, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 August 2012
-
I, Bunyip, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 August 2012
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Gilded Balloon, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1 August 2012
-
Elevate, Deventer, Deventer, Netherlands, 6 July 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Stratford Circus, London, England, July 2012
-
The Voyage, Victoria Square, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 22 June 2012
-
Keep Everything, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 14 June 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 June 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 June 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 5 June 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 May 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 25 May 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Halle G, Wien, Austria, 24 May 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 23 May 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 17 May 2012
-
Busting Out!, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2012
-
Busting Out!, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 May 2012
-
Busting Out!, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 15 May 2012
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012
-
Busting Out!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 May 2012
-
Busting Out!, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 9 May 2012
-
Busting Out!, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 May 2012
-
Propaganda, Buenos Aires Polo Circo, Parque Patricio, Argentina, 4 May 2012
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 April 2012
-
Curiosity, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 29 March 2012
-
Railway Wonderland, Lismore Railway Station, Lismore, NSW, 27 March 2012
-
Curiosity, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 25 March 2012
-
Raoul, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 14 March 2012
-
Leo, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2012
-
Beautiful Burnout, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 3 March 2012
-
Circenses, Waitangi Park, Wellington, New Zealand, 29 February 2012
-
Ganesh Versus the Third Reich, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2012
-
Driving Into Walls, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 25 February 2012
-
Lu’arn, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
-
Beautiful Burnout, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 10 February 2012
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 January 2012
-
Beautiful Burnout, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2012
-
Curiosity, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 January 2012
-
The Idea of South , Bega Indoor Stadium, Bega, NSW, 2012
-
Propaganda, Centre Culturel Le Figuier Blanc, Argenteuil, France, 8 December 2011
-
Propaganda, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, France, 2 December 2011
-
String Thing, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 November 2011
-
Unconditioned Heart, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Propaganda, Republique, Copenhagen, Denmark, 9 November 2011
-
The Violence Project, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, 7 November 2011
-
Propaganda, Le Carre-les Colonnes, Saint-Médard-en-Jalles, France, 20 October 2011
-
Nocturne, Sogang University, Mary Hall, Seoul, South Korea, 16 October 2011
-
Propaganda, Cirque-théâtre d'Elbeuf, Elbeuf, France, 14 October 2011
-
Double Think, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2011
-
Freefall, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2011
-
Elevate, Bellingen, Bellingen, NSW, 1 October 2011
-
Ganesh Versus The Third Reich, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 2011
-
Unit 4, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 September 2011
-
Self Contained Spaces, Donkey Wheel House, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 2011
-
Andrew Morrish ~ Wells & Son, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 23 September 2011
-
Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
-
Continent, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 2011
-
Nice Work If You Can Get It, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 September 2011
-
Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
-
Beautiful Noise, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Propaganda, Belo Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Brazil, 3 September 2011
-
Propaganda, Brasilia, Brasilia, Brazil, 28 August 2011
-
Can We Talk About This?, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2011
-
Propaganda, Sesc Belenzinho, São Paulo, Brazil, 20 August 2011
-
Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Gilded Balloon, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2011
-
Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
-
Curious Game, Theatre Marronnier Park, Seoul, South Korea, 26 July 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
-
Propaganda, Terschelling, Terschelling, Netherlands, 17 June 2011
-
Propaganda, Festival Theater Momzit, Chuncheon, South Korea, 17 June 2011
-
Propaganda, Chalons-en-Champagne, Chalons-en-Champagne, France, 10 June 2011
-
Propaganda, Le Manège de Maubeuge, Maubeuge , France, 3 June 2011
-
3 Speed Crunch Box, Chuncheon Culture and Art Centre, Chuncheon City, South Korea, 23 May 2011
-
Propaganda, Festival Theater Momzit, Chuncheon, South Korea, 22 May 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 18 May 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 14 May 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 May 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 12 May 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Heywood Community Hall, Heywood, VIC, 11 May 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 May 2011
-
Three Men in a Tub, Yeouido Hangang Park, Seoul, South Korea, 9 May 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 7 May 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 May 2011
-
Three Men in a Tub, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 5 May 2011
-
Elevate, Fremantle Dock, Fremantle, WA, 23 April 2011
-
Whipped, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 16 April 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 April 2011
-
Spectroscope, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 April 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 13 April 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Mooroolbark Community Centre, Mooroolbark, VIC, 12 April 2011
-
Sexytime!, The Tuxedo Cat, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 April 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Foster War Memorial Arts Centre, Foster, VIC, 6 April 2011
-
Sundowner, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2011
-
Freefall, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, April 2011
-
The Hermitude Of Angus, Ecstatic, Melbourne Town Hall Council Chambers, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
-
Freefall, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 2011
-
Gaff Aff, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 March 2011
-
Freefall, Regent Cinema 1, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2011
-
Paper Sky: A Love Story, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 10 March 2011
-
Paper Sky: A Love Story, Glen Eden Playhouse Theatre, Glen Eden, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 March 2011
-
Fraudulent Behaviour, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 2 March 2011
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2011
-
The Marriage of Flavio and Isabella, The Drama Studio, Highgate, SA, 23 February 2011
-
Freefall, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 23 February 2011
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 February 2011
-
The Six-Sided Man, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
The Waiting Room, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 February 2011
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
My Bicycle Loves You, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
The Gruffalo's Child, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 January 2011
-
Landing, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 4 October 2010
-
Fox, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 October 2010
-
Jump, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2010
-
Fox, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 September 2010
-
Of the Causes of Wonderful Things, Basement Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Curiosity, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 2010
-
Fox, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 September 2010
-
Fox, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 September 2010
-
Neon Toast, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Fox, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
Landing, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 September 2010
-
Fox, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 2010
-
Fox, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 September 2010
-
Fox, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 September 2010
-
Fox, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 31 August 2010
-
Fox, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 August 2010
-
Fox, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 August 2010
-
Propaganda, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 21 August 2010
-
The Hour We Knew Nothing of Each Other, Customs House Square, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2010
-
Fox, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 20 August 2010
-
A Catch Of Breath, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 August 2010
-
This Kind of Ruckus, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
-
Fox, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 August 2010
-
Fox, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 10 August 2010
-
Fox, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 August 2010
-
Together, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 August 2010
-
Fox, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 August 2010
-
Fox, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 29 July 2010
-
Fox, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 27 July 2010
-
Fox, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 2010
-
Fox, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2010
-
Fox, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 17 July 2010
-
Propaganda, Théâtre de la Cité Internationale, Paris, France, 15 July 2010
-
Fox, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 2010
-
Fox, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2010
-
Fox, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 July 2010
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2010
-
Propaganda, Teatro le Serre, Grugliasco, Italy, 6 July 2010
-
Busting Out!, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 2 July 2010
-
Propaganda, Festival des 7 Collines, Saint-Etienne, France, 1 July 2010
-
Fox, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2010
-
3 Speed Crunch Box / Quiet on Set, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 2010
-
Fox, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 28 June 2010
-
Fox, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 2010
-
Busting Out!, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 25 June 2010
-
Propaganda, Kulturzentrum Tollhaus Karlsruhe, Karlsruhe, Germany, 24 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
Fox, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
Fox, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 18 June 2010
-
Fox, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 15 June 2010
-
Elevate, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 13 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 11 June 2010
-
Mirror Mirror, Terschelling, Terschelling, Netherlands, 11 June 2010
-
Fox, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 11 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
Fox, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 2010
-
Propaganda, La Grainerie Fabrique des Arts du Cirque, Balma, France, 5 June 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 2010
-
Fox, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 2010
-
The Water Show, SA Water Learning Centre, Adelaide, SA, June 2010
-
Fox, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 May 2010
-
Fox, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 May 2010
-
Busting Out!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2010
-
Propaganda, Teatro Circo Price, Madrid, Spain, 24 May 2010
-
Fox, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 22 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 21 May 2010
-
Busting Out!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 May 2010
-
Fox, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 20 May 2010
-
Fox, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 18 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 May 2010
-
Fox, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 May 2010
-
Propaganda, Roundhouse Theatre, London, England, 13 May 2010
-
Fox, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 12 May 2010
-
Fox, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
Fox, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 May 2010
-
Propaganda, Le-Maillon Théâtre de Strasbourg, Strasbourg, France, 5 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 May 2010
-
Fox, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2010
-
Strange Fruit, Chaoyang Park, Beijing, China, 30 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
Fox, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 29 April 2010
-
Stockholm, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2010
-
Fox, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 16 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 April 2010
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 April 2010
-
Fox, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 April 2010
-
The Age I'm In, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 9 April 2010
-
Elevate, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2010
-
Propaganda, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2010
-
Making Friends, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
Elevate, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 March 2010
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Fortune Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 18 March 2010
-
Elevate, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 13 March 2010
-
This Kind of Ruckus, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2010
-
Propaganda, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
The Arrival, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2010
-
Happy As Larry, TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 2010
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Hayali's Mess, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2010
-
Based On A True Story, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2010
-
The Walworth Farce, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 2010
-
This Kind of Ruckus, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 February 2010
-
The Society, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 February 2010
-
Lu’arn, St Kilda Botanic Gardens, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2010
-
Short & Physical, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 February 2010
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Tom Tom Crew, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2010
-
StiltBreak, Bundanon, Nowra, NSW, 2010
-
Progress and Melancholy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2009
-
The Age I'm In, ArKo Arts Theatre, Hyewha-dong, South Korea, 30 October 2009
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 October 2009
-
The Age I'm In, Cinquieme Salle, Montreal, Canada, 14 October 2009
-
The Age I'm In, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 6 October 2009
-
Leviticus, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 October 2009
-
Mirror Mirror, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 October 2009
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 September 2009
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Coburg Town Hall, Coburg, VIC, 22 September 2009
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 21 September 2009
-
El Puente to Perth: The Bridging Project, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 August 2009
-
Mirror Mirror, Romeo Tent, Groningen, Netherlands, 20 August 2009
-
Beaten Hearts, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 20 August 2009
-
Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
-
Mayumana, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 2009
-
Letter's End, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 July 2009
-
StiltBreak, Hengelo, Hengelo, Netherlands, 28 June 2009
-
Wolf, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Wolf, Port Lincoln Primary School, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 June 2009
-
Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2009
-
Wolf, John Pirie Secondary School, Port Pirie, SA, 22 May 2009
-
CLickety CLack Don't Talk Back & Aoroi (Double Bill), Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 May 2009
-
Shhhh! A Love Affair Of Quietly Catastrophic Proportions, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 May 2009
-
Wolf, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 20 May 2009
-
Wolf, Stuart High School, Whyalla Stuart, SA, 18 May 2009
-
Letter's End, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 16 May 2009
-
Wolf, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 May 2009
-
Wolf, Ascot Theatre, Kadina, SA, 13 May 2009
-
Wolf, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 11 May 2009
-
Wolf, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 10 May 2009
-
Wolf, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 May 2009
-
Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 May 2009
-
Blue Love, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 May 2009
-
Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 April 2009
-
Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, United States of America, 15 April 2009
-
A Reptile Dreamed, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 April 2009
-
Stretch Mk1, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 21 March 2009
-
Letter's End, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 20 March 2009
-
Nostalgia, Kiri Te Kanawa Theatre, Auckland Central, New Zealand, 11 March 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 21 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 February 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2009
-
Nostalgia, Perth Convention and Exhibition Centre, Perth, WA, 13 February 2009
-
StiltBreak, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 2009
-
StiltBreak, Bundanon, Nowra, NSW, 2009
-
StiltBreak, Woodford Folk Festival, Woodford, QLD, 2009
-
RED, Singapore, Singapore, 2009
-
Six Women Standing in Front of a White Wall , Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2009
-
Six Women Standing in Front of a White Wall , Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 2009
-
The Age I'm In, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 November 2008
-
Don't Explain, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2008
-
Memory: Beyond the Mind, Bluestone Building Living Museum, Maribyrnong, VIC, 15 November 2008
-
The Tempest, West Island School, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 13 November 2008
-
The War Of The Worlds, Renaissance College, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 6 November 2008
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 October 2008
-
Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
-
The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
-
Bronte, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2008
-
Civil, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 29 August 2008
-
Regrets, I've Got a Few, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2008
-
StiltBreak, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2008
-
Awake, Bega Showgrounds, Bega, NSW, 14 August 2008
-
Civil, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 8 August 2008
-
The Drought Within, Intensive Culture Unit, Castlemaine, VIC, 26 July 2008
-
Three Oaks, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
VX18504, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 2008
-
By the Light of Stars That Are No Longer..., Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 3 July 2008
-
StiltBreak, Netherlands, Netherlands, 3 July 2008
-
Blue Love, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
StiltBreak, Belgium, Belgium, 27 June 2008
-
Five Kinds of Silence, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
-
Blue Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 2008
-
Don't Explain, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2008
-
Terrain, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 4 June 2008
-
Mahajanok - Never Say Die, Kulcha, Fremantle, WA, 31 May 2008
-
Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
-
180 Seconds in Heaven or Hell, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 2008
-
Headlock, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Serial Blogger, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Headlock, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
Salome: In Cogito Volume 3, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 May 2008
-
Big Business, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 2008
-
From Little Things, Studio One, Northcote, VIC, May 2008
-
Kindertransport, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 20 April 2008
-
Busting Out!, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2008
-
Busting Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 April 2008
-
Sub Con Warrior 2 , Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 April 2008
-
Tarnished, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 17 April 2008
-
Futz, The Cowshed Theatre, Douglas (Townsville), QLD, 16 April 2008
-
Busting Out!, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 12 April 2008
-
Busting Out!, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 11 April 2008
-
Busting Out!, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 10 April 2008
-
A Company of Wayward Saints, Monash University, Drama Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 April 2008
-
Busting Out!, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
Busting Out!, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
Busting Out!, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
Moving Target, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2008
-
Busting Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
Futz, Crossroad Arts, Mackay, QLD, 26 March 2008
-
Busting Out!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2008
-
To Be Straight With You, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
Futz, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 March 2008
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
-
D.E.A.D: Dept. of Existence and Death, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 February 2008
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 February 2008
-
The Age I'm In, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2008
-
StiltBreak, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 2008
-
Get a Grip: L'Art Du Deplacement, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2008
-
Tom Tom Club, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2007
-
Beta Life, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2007
-
Catapult, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 29 November 2007
-
Roadkill, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 28 November 2007
-
One Hundred, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 10 November 2007
-
The Wind in B Minor, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 November 2007
-
Roadkill, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 30 October 2007
-
European House: Hamlet's Prologue Without Words, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
Jack Hibberd's A Stretch of the Imagination: Episodes from a Recreation in Progress, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
-
Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
-
Tastes Funny, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 2007
-
The Temptation of St Anthony, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Jill and Irene go Camping, Ffour, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007
-
The Reflections Project, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 October 2007
-
Who Will Come to the Rescue?, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2007
-
The Eyes of Marege, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Simple Life, Palookaville, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 October 2007
-
Fred's Shed, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 October 2007
-
Roadkill, Heilbronn, Freiburg, Germany, October 2007
-
Bucket of Love, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
Dis-Oriental, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2007
-
The Eyes of Marege, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 September 2007
-
Cake, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 September 2007
-
Chinese Take Away, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2007
-
Gilgamesh, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 September 2007
-
Blue Italian and Instructions For Life, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 20 September 2007
-
NICA 2007 Showcase, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 2007
-
La La Lunar, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 11 August 2007
-
Tastes Funny, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Beyond Belief, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Deventer, Deventer, Netherlands, 6 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Vlissingen, Vlissingen, Netherlands, 5 July 2007
-
Off the Wall, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, July 2007
-
Dracula, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 June 2007
-
Roadkill, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2007
-
Grotesque Beauty / Who's Memory, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 June 2007
-
Synesthesia, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2007
-
Roadkill, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 13 June 2007
-
The Concert, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2007
-
In Cognito- Volume 2, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 May 2007
-
D-Cuppetry, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 May 2007
-
D-Cuppetry, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 8 May 2007
-
D-Cuppetry, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 May 2007
-
D-Cuppetry, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 May 2007
-
D-Cuppetry, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 May 2007
-
D-Cuppetry, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 1 May 2007
-
Samuel Dark's Dinner Hour, Honeysuckle Workshop, Newcastle, NSW, May 2007
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2007
-
Phobia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 April 2007
-
Leaping Loonies Crate Show, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 April 2007
-
The Lost City of Argos, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
Thwak, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 2007
-
D-Cuppetry, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Erth: The Garden, Victory Park, Castlemaine, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
Repercussions in Movement, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
Things I Can't Talk About, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
B File, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2007
-
Tarnished, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 31 March 2007
-
Tom Tom Club, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 March 2007
-
Smaller, Poorer, Cheaper, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 March 2007
-
Bouncers, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2007
-
The Garden Party, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2007
-
Synchro Swing, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2007
-
Herbert's Dream, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
Glissssendo, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
Sink or Swim 2, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
The Twitches, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
The Hospitality Show, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2007
-
IMPRO-LAB: Transparencies, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2007
-
Car Maintenance, Explosives and Love, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
White Cabin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
The Field, National School of Drama, New Delhi, India, 20 January 2007
-
3 Speed Crunch Box, Jawahar Kala Kendra, Jaipur, Rajasthan, India, 20 January 2007
-
The Space Between, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Growing Up, PL Deshpande Maharashtra Kala Academy, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India, 16 January 2007
-
The Field, Gateway of India, Mumbai, India, 15 January 2007
-
3 Speed Crunch Box, PL Deshpande Maharashtra Kala Academy, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India, 15 January 2007
-
The Spheres, Gateway of India, Mumbai, India, 14 January 2007
-
Backyard Bug Circus, Melbourne Museum Touring Hall, Carlton, VIC, 1 January 2007
-
RED, Blacktown, Blacktown, NSW, 2007
-
Six Women Standing in Front of a White Wall , Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 2007
-
Six Women Standing in Front of a White Wall , Edinburgh, Scotland, 2007
-
Songs of Ourselves: A Meditation on Reconciliation, VCA Drama, Southbank, VIC, 2007
-
A little dig., St Marks, East Village, United States of America, 8 December 2006
-
Titus the Ultimate Murder Ballad Musical, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 29 November 2006
-
IMPRO-LAB: Transparencies, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2006
-
StiltBreak, Campbelltown, Campbelltown, NSW, 1 November 2006
-
Apoliticaldance, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, November 2006
-
One More Than One, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 October 2006
-
The Hospital , Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2006
-
Schmick As, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 18 October 2006
-
Power Force Live, The Showroom, Newcastle, NSW, 13 October 2006
-
The 5th Door, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2006
-
The 5th Door, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 September 2006
-
The 5th Door, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 September 2006
-
Mahajanok - Never Say Die, National Thai Study Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 September 2006
-
The 5th Door, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 August 2006
-
The 5th Door, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 17 August 2006
-
Sub Con Warrior 1, Albert Park Flexi School, Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2006
-
The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 6 July 2006
-
The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
-
The Earth Beneath Our Feet, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 2006
-
Headlock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 May 2006
-
Circus Monoxide Workshop, The Park, Wickham, NSW, 20 April 2006
-
Bright Abyss, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 2 March 2006
-
Chronicles - A Lamentation, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 February 2006
-
Chronicles - A Lamentation, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 February 2006
-
Drifting, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2006
-
Sylvie Guillem and George Piper Dancers, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
Bright Abyss, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Six Women Standing in Front of a White Wall , Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 2006
-
RED, Caracas, Caracas, Venezuela, 2006
-
RED, Suwon, Suwon, South Korea, 2006
-
Sick , Bega Indoor Stadium, Bega, NSW, 2006
-
Canon , Bega Indoor Stadium, Bega, NSW, 2006
-
Leaping Loonies Crate Show, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Bizcircus, Oxford Street, Leederville, WA, 4 December 2005
-
Seven Stories, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 25 November 2005
-
In the Raw: One More Than One / The No Chance In Hell Hotel , Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 23 November 2005
-
Taut, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 11 November 2005
-
Return of The Ennio Morricone Experience, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2005
-
The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005
-
The World in Spite of Itself, East Amphitheatre, Highgate, WA, 22 October 2005
-
Death and the Ploughman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2005
-
Bloody Mess, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 October 2005
-
Risky Three : The Collapsible Man, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 30 August 2005
-
The Space Between, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 August 2005
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2005
-
Blue Love, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2005
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, Wales, 31 July 2005
-
If I Die Young, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 21 July 2005
-
Those With Lucifer, Substation 4, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2005
-
A Dictionary Of Habitats , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 July 2005
-
Phobia, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 June 2005
-
Phobia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 June 2005
-
Phobia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2005
-
Phobia, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2005
-
Waiting, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 13 May 2005
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 May 2005
-
Phobia, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 11 May 2005
-
Phobia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2005
-
The New Breed, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 2005
-
Phobia, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 26 April 2005
-
Passport To Happiness, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 2005
-
Passport To Happiness, Queen Victoria Museum and Art Gallery Lawn, Launceston, TAS, 6 April 2005
-
Risky One : The Children of the Revolution, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 5 April 2005
-
Morganics + Wire MC Stereotype, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Passport To Happiness, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 4 April 2005
-
Passport To Happiness, The Esplanade, Strahan, TAS, 1 April 2005
-
All of Me, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 17 March 2005
-
All of Me, ARC Theatre, Stockton-on-Tees, England, 15 March 2005
-
All of Me, New Wolsey Theatre, Ipswich, Suffolk, England, 11 March 2005
-
All of Me, Wilde Theatre, Bracknell, West Berkshire, England, 5 March 2005
-
All of Me, Trinity Theatre, Royal Tunbridge Wells, England, 1 March 2005
-
All of Me, The Point, Eastleigh, England, 23 February 2005
-
All of Me, Brighton Dome, Brighton, England, 18 February 2005
-
Subclass 26A, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2005
-
All of Me, Artsdepot, North Finchley, London, England, 15 February 2005
-
La Syncope du 7, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 12 February 2005
-
Circus Monoxide at Wollongong, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 10 February 2005
-
Circus Monoxide at Gloucester, Gloucester, Gloucester, NSW, 5 February 2005
-
Circus Monoxide at Merriwa, Merriwa, Merriwa, NSW, 2 February 2005
-
Circus Monoxide at Newcastle, The Park, Wickham, NSW, 26 January 2005
-
Circus Monoxide Workshop, The Park, Wickham, NSW, 26 January 2005
-
Circus Monoxide at Lake Macquarie, Lake Macquarie, Wangi Wangi, NSW, 19 January 2005
-
Circus Monoxide, Nelson Bay, Nelson Bay, Nelson Bay, NSW, 7 January 2005
-
K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
-
RED, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 2005
-
RED, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2005
-
Sport, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 2005
-
The Book of Revelation(s), Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 15 December 2004
-
The Day the World Turned Upside Down, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2004
-
Homunculus, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 December 2004
-
The Comic Mysteries: Mister Buffo, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 25 November 2004
-
The Canterbury Tales, Camelot Theatre, Mosman Park, WA, 17 November 2004
-
The Fifth Door, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 2004
-
The Fifth Door, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 30 October 2004
-
No One But Me , The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 29 October 2004
-
The Fifth Door, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 October 2004
-
The Mark of Cain and No Chaperone, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 October 2004
-
Surface Tension, Project Contemporary Art Space, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
The Fifth Door, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 20 October 2004
-
The Fifth Door, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 16 October 2004
-
The Fifth Door, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 13 October 2004
-
Wicked Bodies, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 12 October 2004
-
Back In Your Box, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2004
-
RED, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 2004
-
The Zanni Troupe...Macquerade, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2004
-
Spatial Theory, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2004
-
Plaza Real, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 September 2004
-
The Candy Butchers, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2004
-
Live in a Jam Jar, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 23 September 2004
-
Auntie Klava's Kiss, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
Short Straw, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 August 2004
-
Lano and Woodley, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2004
-
Crazed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 August 2004
-
Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
-
Landed, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 3 August 2004
-
RED, Passamtswiese, Stadtpark, Wiesbaden, Germany, 3 August 2004
-
Shaolin Warriors, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2004
-
Shaolin Warriors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 July 2004
-
Shaolin Warriors The Live Kung Fu Spectacular, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 June 2004
-
The Pink Flamingo Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2004
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2004
-
The Island, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
The Pelican Solos, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 June 2004
-
The Flying Babies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
The Concert, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2004
-
Impro NOW!, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Flying Babies, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Gilgamesh, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2004
-
Runners Up, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 2004
-
Dance Now, Ausdance / Tracks Rehearsal Studio, Darwin, NT, 8 May 2004
-
Notes from the Underworld, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2004
-
Runners Up, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, May 2004
-
The Odyssey, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 April 2004
-
Cirque Dreams, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 2004
-
Lotus and Sword, Coney Island Marquee, Milsons Point, NSW, 11 April 2004
-
Backyard Barbecue, Coney Island Marquee, Milsons Point, NSW, 11 April 2004
-
The Day the World Turned Upside Down, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 2004
-
Runners Up , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 April 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Crouching B-Boy, Hidden Dreadlocks, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2004
-
Runners Up , Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 March 2004
-
The Rise and Fall of Gorgon's Chest, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 24 March 2004
-
The Shneedles, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2004
-
The 72 Hour Mime Project, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 March 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 2004
-
Moments Like These, Corrugated Iron's Performance Space, Nightcliff, NT, 20 March 2004
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
The Overcoat, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 12 March 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2004
-
First Night, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
Pandora, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Throw Down, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Animal Farm, Soundings Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 6 March 2004
-
The Big, Big Top Show, Rundle Park, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
The Junebug Symphony, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 4 March 2004
-
Opus Cactus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 2004
-
Fleetwood MacBeth, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
The Overcoat, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Rocket and Roxy's Stunt Show, Parade Ground, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Romeo And Juliet, Queensland, QLD, March 2004
-
Burnt Sausage, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
The Blue Show, Universal Playground, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Apathy, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Circus Monoxide, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Don't Start Without Me, Cargo Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tyrannous Rex, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Tapestry in Time, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Obcell, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Pandora 88, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2004
-
Opus Cactus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2004
-
Three Piece Suit With A Sideshow Lining , The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
Lovebox, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 February 2004
-
RED, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 2004
-
RED, Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW, 2004
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 30 December 2003
-
Speedmouse, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2003
-
Odditorium, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2003
-
Celtic Reign, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 November 2003
-
Dancers are Space Eaters 2003, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 October 2003
-
The Umbilical Brothers, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 October 2003
-
Nowhere Man, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2003
-
I Am Blood, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2003
-
Acrobat, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2003
-
In-compatibility, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2003
-
Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
-
Flying Blind, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2003
-
Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Memorandum, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2003
-
Flying Blind, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2003
-
Wild Duck, Meeting Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2003
-
The 72 Hour Mime Project, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
Phobia, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 October 2003
-
Flying Blind, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, October 2003
-
Phobia, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 27 September 2003
-
Tyrannous Rex, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2003
-
Pop Cycle, The Fracture Theatre, Northcote, VIC, 26 September 2003
-
Phobia, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 September 2003
-
Risky Three : The Looking Glass, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 10 September 2003
-
The Hunting of the Snark, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 7 September 2003
-
Saving Henry / Crowds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2003
-
Phobia, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 3 September 2003
-
The Rodeo Kid, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 29 August 2003
-
Bodyline 2003, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 August 2003
-
Frocking Fantastic, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 August 2003
-
Metalworx, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 August 2003
-
Nothing Yet Dance Workshops, Cygnet Town Hall, Cygnet, TAS, 10 August 2003
-
The Bouncers, Biwako Hall Centre for the Performing Arts, Shiga, Japan, 8 August 2003
-
Saving Henry, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2003
-
Fetish: Stories, City Hall Concert Hall, Central, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, August 2003
-
Metamorphoses, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 26 July 2003
-
GUD, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
A Freak On A Leash, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 23 July 2003
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 23 July 2003
-
Animal Farm, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 23 July 2003
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 July 2003
-
All - Mother, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 7 July 2003
-
All Of Which Are American Dreams, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2003
-
Homeland, Berlin - Outdoor Performance Residential Building, Berlin, Germany, 26 June 2003
-
Babel Towers, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2003
-
Rite of Passage, Cable Beach Amphitheatre, Cable Beach, WA, 21 June 2003
-
All That Glitters, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2003
-
The Inhabited Woman, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
-
Risky Two : In Outside, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 18 June 2003
-
All That Glitters, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2003
-
Circus Oz, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2003
-
Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
-
The Rock and Roll Lifestyle, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 June 2003
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 May 2003
-
face2face, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 21 May 2003
-
Common Pl, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 9 May 2003
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 2003
-
Aliens, St. Catherine's School, Waverley, NSW, 30 April 2003
-
Face 2 Face, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 April 2003
-
The Cat Who Ran, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 April 2003
-
Crouching B-Boy, Hidden Dreadlocks, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 April 2003
-
Love and Other Indoor Sports, Builders Arms Hotel, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 April 2003
-
Somantics, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 2003
-
The Dark at the Top of the Stairs, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 April 2003
-
Foolish Mortals, The Space, Prahran, VIC, 3 April 2003
-
The Dark at the Top of the Stairs, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 April 2003
-
Raw, Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW, April 2003
-
The Lost City of Argos, 7 Alfred Place Downstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Lee Mack, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Rampant Stupidity, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2003
-
The Happy Sideshow, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 March 2003
-
Speedmouse, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Kissing Frogs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Head to Head, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Ghosts, Shed 14, Docklands, VIC, 13 March 2003
-
Rampant Stupidity, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 6 March 2003
-
Risky One : IE=MSV : the obcell, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 5 March 2003
-
Svila, Mr Phase and Bumping Heads, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2003
-
Triptych, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 20 February 2003
-
Ristorante Immortale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2003
-
The Stones, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2003
-
Welcome the Rushes, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 2003
-
Moisture, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 9 February 2003
-
Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
-
The Bald Prima Donna, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2003
-
One Night in the Well - A Tryptych: The Stitch / The Incorrigible / On Time or The Masks of Me, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 January 2003
-
Balconies, ASN Building, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2003
-
Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
-
White Bred, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 16 January 2003
-
K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
-
Struggle , Bega Indoor Stadium, Bega, NSW, 2003
-
Scenes of the Beginning From the End, Vibafilm Studios, Ljubljana, Slovenia, Slovenia, 2003
-
Mr Drip, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2002
-
The Odd Testament, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 14 December 2002
-
High Voltage, Sidney Myer Circus Studio, Prahran, VIC, 5 December 2002
-
Runners up, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 2002
-
All of Me, Shanghai Dramatic Arts Centre, Xuhui, Shanghai, China, 13 November 2002
-
Burning Rubber, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2002
-
Kronik Attack, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 6 November 2002
-
Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
-
Energizer, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 2 November 2002
-
Body: Celebration of the Machine, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2002
-
Shenzo Gregorio, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 26 October 2002
-
The Human Fountain, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 26 October 2002
-
K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
-
The Flag, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
Daily B(r)ed, Window Box Gallery, Northbridge, WA, 15 October 2002
-
Kvetch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2002
-
It's a Culture Shock Show!, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2002
-
What's Her Story?, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 September 2002
-
floating further...falling further, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2002
-
Designer Child, Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre, Southbank, VIC, September 2002
-
Big In Japan, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 August 2002
-
Don't Breathe A Word Of It, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 August 2002
-
Yurodivy - The Holy Fool, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 August 2002
-
Speedmouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 2002
-
Live By The Die, Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW, August 2002
-
The Cool Room, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 July 2002
-
Surface Tension, University of Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2002
-
The Wheel of Life, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2002
-
Cyclops Alley, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 2002
-
Blood Makes Noise, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
Old Hat, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002
-
The City of Midnight, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2002
-
The Learning Curve, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2002
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2002
-
Speedmouse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2002
-
The Happy Sideshow, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2002
-
Underground, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 June 2002
-
Four on the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2002
-
Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 May 2002
-
Trust in Me, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2002
-
Colony, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
Journey to Con-fusion #3, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
Seal Boy:Freak, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2002
-
Circus Oz, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 6 May 2002
-
Circus Oz, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 April 2002
-
Macbeth: As Told by the Weird Sisters, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2002
-
Fat and Skinny in Lab Rats, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 April 2002
-
Bubble, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
-
Glitzy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2002
-
Macbeth: As Told by the Weird Sisters, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 22 March 2002
-
Landed, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 March 2002
-
Hopeless Games, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 March 2002
-
Streetcorner Man, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
3 dark tales, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 12 March 2002
-
Street Carnivale, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2002
-
Out of Order: Le Petit Monsieur, Te Ngākau Civic Square, Wellington, New Zealand, 4 March 2002
-
Out of Order: Le Petit Monsieur, Queens Wharf Square, Wellington, New Zealand, 4 March 2002
-
The Jimnan, Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Kayassine, Parade Ground, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Theatre Sports, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Cabaret, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Stretchmarks and Monologues, The Red Room Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Hamlet In One Hour, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Medea (Company East), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Theatre O / 3 Dark Tales, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Filch, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Three Dark Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 February 2002
-
Hidden, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, February 2002
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Amphitheatre, Gateway Island, Wodonga, VIC, 29 December 2001
-
Wild Things, Sidney Myer Circus Studio, Prahran, VIC, 5 December 2001
-
White Noise, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 December 2001
-
Aviatrix, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 5 December 2001
-
Designer Child, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2001
-
Caravan of Dreams, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 20 November 2001
-
Masha - A Fugue On Regret, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 7 November 2001
-
Censored, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 November 2001
-
Risk Reduction, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2001
-
The Collapsible Man, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2001
-
Kvetch, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 October 2001
-
AJAX Poor Nobody, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2001
-
Report to the Academy, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 26 September 2001
-
98.4 percent DNA (being human), Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 13 September 2001
-
Elektrosonic Interference, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 6 September 2001
-
Skinflick, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2001
-
4 On the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2001
-
Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
-
Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2001
-
Healing by Heart, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 July 2001
-
Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
-
Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
-
Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
-
Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
-
All of Me, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2001
-
Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2001
-
Sonata for 10 Hands, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
About Face, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2001
-
Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
-
R@taque - Acoustic Power Play, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2001
-
Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
-
Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
-
Out of place, Bega Town Hall, Bega, NSW, 5 May 2001
-
Out of place, Narooma High School, Narooma, NSW, 4 May 2001
-
Out of place, Ainslie Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 27 April 2001
-
The Angry Mime #13, Stores Studio, New Farm, QLD, 21 April 2001
-
Crazed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 April 2001
-
How big's yours?, Civic Youth Centre, Canberra, ACT, 5 April 2001
-
Designer Child, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, April 2001
-
Alone It Stands, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 31 March 2001
-
Tailing Out, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 29 March 2001
-
A Room With No Air, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 March 2001
-
Attention Deficit Therapy - Monstrosity / Misfit, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2001
-
Scenes of the Beginning From the End, Public office car park, West Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2001
-
Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
-
Skin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 March 2001
-
Walk in Dirt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 January 2001
-
The Bull with a Fire in his Belly, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 January 2001
-
A Quiver of the Heart, Bega Indoor Stadium, Bega, NSW, 2001
-
Pervert, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 2001
-
Til Someone Loses an Eye, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2000
-
The Dark At The Top Of The Stairs, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 November 2000
-
The Man Who Sold the World, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 October 2000
-
Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
-
Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
-
Birthday, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2000
-
Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
-
Do Dogs Dream of Angels, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 August 2000
-
Flight, The National Theatre, London, England, 4 July 2000
-
Mr and Mrs, The National Theatre, London, England, 4 July 2000
-
No (Under)Standing Anytime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2000
-
Oedipus, The Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 May 2000
-
In Your Wildest Dreams, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, May 2000
-
No (Under)Standing Anytime, The Australian Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 26 April 2000
-
The Eye, Loxton Community Theatre, Loxton, SA, 15 March 2000
-
The Eye, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 March 2000
-
98.4% DNA - Being Human, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2000
-
Tailing Out, Port Kembla Leagues Club, Port Kembla, NSW, 5 March 2000
-
The Eye, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 5 March 2000
-
Unleashed, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2000
-
Unleashed, Avalon Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 9 February 2000
-
Flight, First Fleet Park, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
!Lola!, Uniflex Physical Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Aire Flamenco, Uniflex Physical Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Bound Sonata, Uniflex Physical Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
In the Gap, Tivoli Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Fulcrum, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Matla A Ma Africa, Uniflex Physical Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Mongolmongol - My wonderful left hook, Uniflex Physical Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
No Moon Yet, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Over the Moon, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Quantam Leaps: Short works by Melbourne independent choreographers, Uniflex Physical Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Right Through You, Tivoli Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Swan Lake, Uniflex Physical Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Enormous Club, Uniflex Physical Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Olympic Training Squad, Public Space, Denmark, Denmark, 2000
-
Olympic Training Squad, Public Space, Hannover, Germany, 2000
-
Big Hair in America, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 December 1999
-
The Happiest Day of My Life, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 2 December 1999
-
The Happiest Day of My Life, Teatro Real de Madrid, 28013 Madrid, Spain, 24 November 1999
-
The Happiest Day of My Life, Opéra de Rouen Normandie , 76000 Rouen , France, 18 November 1999
-
Glitz Dies - A Delicious Taste of Stardom, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 November 1999
-
The Happiest Day of My Life, Edinburgh Festival Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 November 1999
-
Flight Path Daze, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 October 1999
-
The Happiest Day of My Life, Warwick Arts Centre, Coventry, England, 27 October 1999
-
The Happiest Day of My Life, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, England, 20 October 1999
-
Wonder Alice Wonder, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 1999
-
The Happiest Day of My Life, Theater im Marstall, Munchen, Germany, 6 October 1999
-
The Happiest Day of My Life, Royal Northern College of Music, Manchester, England, 29 September 1999
-
The Happiest Day of My Life, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 15 September 1999
-
The Happiest Day of My Life, Newcastle Playhouse, Newcastle upon Tyne, England, 9 September 1999
-
Body of Desire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 September 1999
-
The Happiest Day of My Life, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, Germany, 2 September 1999
-
This Side Up, Revolver Nightclub, Prahran, VIC, September 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Cantata, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Fridge Magnets, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Tailing Out, Newcastle Panthers, Newcastle, NSW, 25 August 1999
-
The Happiest Day of My Life, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 6 July 1999
-
The Happiest Day of My Life, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 22 June 1999
-
The Happiest Day of My Life, Kulturhus Århus, 8000 Aarhus, Denmark, 4 June 1999
-
Macbeth: As Told by the Weird Sisters, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 May 1999
-
The Happiest Day of My Life, Dansens Hus, 111 23 Stockholm, Sweden, 20 May 1999
-
The Happiest Day of My Life, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, Czech Republic, 12 May 1999
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
Woyzeck, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1999
-
Electronic Big Top, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1999
-
Scarey, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 1999
-
Enter Achilles, Marchen Kenritsu Seishonen Center, Yokohama, Japan, 4 December 1998
-
Enter Achilles, Stranmillis College Theatre, Belfast, Northern Ireland, 18 November 1998
-
Enter Achilles, Maison de la Danse, Lyon, France, 12 November 1998
-
Enter Achilles, Teatro Olimpico, Rome, Italy, 6 November 1998
-
Enter Achilles, Teatre Nacional de Catalunya, 08013 Barcelona, Spain, 30 October 1998
-
The Wrong Garden Path, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, October 1998
-
Enter Achilles, Relais Culturel Chateau Rouge, Annemasse, France, 18 September 1998
-
Enter Achilles, Mariinsky Theatre, St. Petersburg, Russia, 10 September 1998
-
Enter Achilles, Kaapelitehdas, 00180 Helsinki, Finland, 4 September 1998
-
Zen Zen Zo: Steel Flesh, Merivale Street Studio, South Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 1998
-
Enter Achilles, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, Germany, 28 August 1998
-
Enter Achilles, Pusterviksteatern, Goteborg, Sweden, 21 August 1998
-
Enter Achilles, Københavns Internationale Teater, 1432 Copehhagen, Denmark, 12 August 1998
-
Metamorphosis, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, August 1998
-
Equation: The Act of Making Things Equal, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 July 1998
-
98.4% DNA - Being Human, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1998
-
Under the Influence, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1998
-
Contamination, Karyn Lovegrove Gallery, Prahran, VIC, 21 May 1998
-
Macbeth: As Told by the Weird Sisters, Merivale Street Studio, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 April 1998
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1998
-
Under the Influence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, April 1998
-
Don't Explain, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 February 1998
-
Queer Cell, A Search for Identity, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 19 January 1998
-
Don't Explain, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1998
-
Mimi, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1998
-
Albert and Friends Instant Circus, Rymill Park, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Circus Monoxide, Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Drought (Vortex to the new Millenium), Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Emotional Baggage, Amici's Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Huh?, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Fool!, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Puskar Gurung, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The New Jim Rose Circus, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Life Blood, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, December 1997
-
Enter Achilles, Maisons des Arts de Créteil, Créteil, France, 20 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 14 November 1997
-
Do You Love Me? / Peeling, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 November 1997
-
Enter Achilles, Yerba Buena Center for the Arts Theater, San Francisco, United States of America, 6 November 1997
-
Circus Oz, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 November 1997
-
Enter Achilles, Freud Theatre, Los Angeles, United States of America, 30 October 1997
-
Steps #3 - Intersteps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1997
-
Love Suicides, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 25 October 1997
-
Enter Achilles, Thurber Theater, Columbus, United States of America, 21 October 1997
-
Enter Achilles, Ted Mann Concert Hall, Minneaplois, United States of America, 14 October 1997
-
Enter Achilles, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 8 October 1997
-
Enter Achilles, Le Volcan - Scène Nationale du Havre, 76600 Le Havre, France, 28 September 1997
-
The Operated Jew, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1997
-
Mimi, Centennial Park Amphitheatre, Centennial Park, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
In a Chamber, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 September 1997
-
the Marriage OF figaro, Masonic Memorial Centre - Grand Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, The Esplanade, Darwin, NT, 9 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, St Joseph's Primary School Oval, Kununurra, WA, 8 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Turkey Creek, Turkey Creek, WA, 7 August 1997
-
The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Halls Creek, Halls Creek, WA, 6 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Fitzroy Crossing School, Fitzroy Crossing, WA, 4 August 1997
-
Circus Oz, Park, Anne & Weld Streets, Broome, WA, 27 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 25 July 1997
-
Bound to Please, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 23 July 1997
-
Circus Oz, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 21 July 1997
-
Bound to Please, Central Cultural de Belem, 1449-003 Lisbon, Portugal, 16 July 1997
-
Bound to Please, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, 11 July 1997
-
Bound to Please, Mercat de les Flors, Barcelona, Spain, 4 July 1997
-
About Face, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1997
-
Bound to Please, Kuopion Kaupunginteatteri, 70600 Kuopio, Finland, 27 June 1997
-
Bound to Please, Nouveau Theatre D'Angers, Angers, France, 17 June 1997
-
Gravity and Depravity (Icarus Naked with Feathers, Descending), Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 5 June 1997
-
Bound to Please, Theatre de la Ville, Paris, France, 4 June 1997
-
Bound to Please, Lyceum Theatre, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, 23 May 1997
-
Bound to Please, Blackpool Grand Theatre, Blackpool, England, 16 May 1997
-
The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
-
Bound to Please, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, Spain, 9 May 1997
-
Bound to Please, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, Germany, 1 May 1997
-
Whet Flesh, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, May 1997
-
Bound to Please, Warwick Arts Centre, Coventry, England, 25 April 1997
-
Bound to Please, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands, 18 April 1997
-
Don't Look Now, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 April 1997
-
Bound to Please, Tramway, Glasgow, Scotland, 10 April 1997
-
Don't Explain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997
-
Bound to Please, Wycombe Swan, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, 2 April 1997
-
The New Jim Rose Circus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1997
-
Bound to Please, Cambridge Arts Theatre, Cambridge, England, 19 March 1997
-
Knowledge and Melancholy, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 March 1997
-
Bound to Please, Kaserne, Basel, Switzerland, 12 March 1997
-
Bound to Please, Theater im Marstall, Munchen, Germany, 6 March 1997
-
Bound to Please, Theaterhaus Gessnerallee, 8001 Zürich, Switzerland, 26 February 1997
-
Dust: A Clown Adventure, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 20 February 1997
-
Bound to Please, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, Czech Republic, 20 February 1997
-
Miss Havisham's Dream, University of Western Australia, The Undercroft, Crawley, WA, 18 February 1997
-
Bound to Please, Cankarjev Dom, 1000 Ljubljana, Slovenia, 12 February 1997
-
Bound to Please, Petőfi Csarnok, Budapest, Hungary, 6 February 1997
-
Appetite, The Dome, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 1 February 1997
-
WaterWorks, Albury Swim Centre, Albury, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
98.4% DNA Being Human, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1997
-
Minds Eye, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 11 December 1996
-
Aqua Profonda, Thailand Cultural Centre, Bangkok, Thailand, 2 December 1996
-
Minds Eye, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1996
-
New Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1996
-
Frontier Stories, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 21 November 1996
-
Zen Zen Zo: Unleashed, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 6 November 1996
-
State of Bewilderment, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1996
-
Heaven By Storm, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 October 1996
-
Training Squad, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 17 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
-
Kaspar, The Vault Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 1996
-
Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Remembering Recipes, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 August 1996
-
Car Maintenance, Explosives and Love, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1996
-
The Descent, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 1 August 1996
-
98.4% DNA / Being Human, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 July 1996
-
Rub the Angel, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 29 May 1996
-
Aqua Profonda, Queen Elizabeth Stadium, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 29 May 1996
-
Aqua Profonda, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 May 1996
-
Aqua Profonda, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 May 1996
-
Aqua Profonda, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 8 May 1996
-
Aqua Profonda, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 3 May 1996
-
Aqua Profonda, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 April 1996
-
Aqua Profonda, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 April 1996
-
Stowaways, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 16 April 1996
-
Heaven by Storm, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1996
-
Plane Truth, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 April 1996
-
Know Your Enemy, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1996
-
Enter Achilles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1996
-
Every Word a Gold Coin's Worth, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1996
-
Lano and Woodley, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 12 March 1996
-
Moumie, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 8 March 1996
-
Bed, South Australia, SA, 6 March 1996
-
The Descent, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Happy as Laundry, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 1996
-
The Descent, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 February 1996
-
700 Positions, State Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1996
-
In A Nutshell, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 February 1996
-
To Swim - Water, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 17 January 1996
-
Aqua Profonda, Queensland, QLD, 1996
-
Verona, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
-
From Here to There, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1995
-
Aqua Profonda, Tollwood Tent, Munich, Germany, 25 November 1995
-
The Wedding: A Nite of Music and Performance Featuring Human Remains, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1995
-
Enter Achilles, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 27 October 1995
-
Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
-
Enter Achilles, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, England, 18 October 1995
-
Enter Achilles, Edinburgh Festival Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 October 1995
-
Enter Achilles, The Oxford Playhouse, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, 9 October 1995
-
Enter Achilles, Royal Northern College of Music, Manchester, England, 27 September 1995
-
Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
-
Enter Achilles, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 20 September 1995
-
Enter Achilles, Newcastle Playhouse, Newcastle upon Tyne, England, 15 September 1995
-
The Sign of the Phantom, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 September 1995
-
Contemporary Performance Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 September 1995
-
Cafe Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1995
-
All of Me, Queensland, QLD, 1 September 1995
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Cafe Oz, Circus Theatre, Stockholm, Sweden, 3 August 1995
-
The Hour We Knew Nothing Of Each Other, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 July 1995
-
Enter Achilles, Tel Aviv Performing Arts Centre, Tel Aviv, Israel, 22 July 1995
-
Enter Achilles, Theater im Marstall, Munchen, Germany, 14 July 1995
-
The King And The Corpse!, Mt Coot-Tha Botanical Gardens, Bardon, QLD, 11 July 1995
-
Enter Achilles, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 7 July 1995
-
Enter Achilles, Archa Theatre, Prague 1, Czech Republic, 30 June 1995
-
Descripcion de un Cuadro (Description of a Painting), Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 23 June 1995
-
Enter Achilles, Kunstlerhaus Mousonturm, Frankfurt, Germany, 22 June 1995
-
Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
-
Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
-
Enter Achilles, Wiener Festwochen GesmbH, Vienna, Austria, 7 June 1995
-
Khazar, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, June 1995
-
Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
-
Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
-
Macbeth, Seibu Kodo, Kyoto, Japan, 20 May 1995
-
Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
-
Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
-
Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
-
Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995
-
Mondays, Queensland, QLD, May 1995
-
Henry's Shadow, Shed 1/39, Teneriffe, QLD, May 1995
-
Chop, Chop and Flailing Arms, Shed 1/39, Teneriffe, QLD, May 1995
-
All of Me, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
Verona, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1995
-
All of Me, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 1995
-
All of Me, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 31 March 1995
-
All of Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
All of Me, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
The Measure, University of Technology Sydney, Performance Space, Ultimo, NSW, 7 March 1995
-
The Measure, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 6 March 1995
-
Taking Tiger Mountain by Strategy, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1995
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1995
-
There's a Desert in My Teapot, Short Street Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 1995
-
The Hour We Knew Nothing of Each Other, Pyrmont Bay Wharf, Pyrmont, NSW, 10 January 1995
-
Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1995
-
Freak Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995
-
Mondays, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1995
-
Cafe Oz, Tollwood Tent, Munich, Germany, 19 November 1994
-
Skin Paper, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 November 1994
-
Whites of their Eyes, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 November 1994
-
Body and Sound, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 1 November 1994
-
Cafe Oz, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 6 October 1994
-
Body Slam, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 October 1994
-
The King's Player, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 27 September 1994
-
Cafe Oz, Noorderplantsoen, Groningen, Netherlands, 22 August 1994
-
Cafe Oz, Tivoli Gardens, Copenhagen, Denmark, 15 August 1994
-
Cafe Oz, 's-Hertogenbosch, North Brabant, Holland, 25 July 1994
-
The Contortionists, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 1994
-
The Giraffe and the Pelly and Me, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 July 1994
-
Forget Me Not, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 June 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 June 1994
-
Cafe Oz, Daiheishe Palestinian Refugee Camp, West Bank, Israel, 2 June 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Centennial Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 31 May 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 May 1994
-
Cafe Oz, Russian Tent, Jerusalem, Israel, 10 May 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 May 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 April 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 22 April 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 19 April 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 11 April 1994
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 March 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 March 1994
-
Hide 'n' Seek, Shed 1, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 March 1994
-
Topolino, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 March 1994
-
All of Me, Victoria University, Memorial Theatre, Kelburn, Wellington, New Zealand, 8 March 1994
-
Shape Shifters, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 7 March 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 6 March 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 March 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 February 1994
-
Stalker, South Australia, SA, 26 February 1994
-
Legs in Limbo, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 18 February 1994
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 1994
-
Cafe Oz, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 February 1994
-
Cafe Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 30 January 1994
-
Project 21 Palais, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 January 1994
-
The Blue Beard, Commerce Way, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1994
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 1 January 1994
-
Celebrity Vaudeville, New South Wales, NSW, 1994
-
Heaven ... It's Not for Angels, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 23 November 1993
-
Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 November 1993
-
Passion, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 November 1993
-
All of Me, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1993
-
The Cobra Itch, Western Australia, WA, 7 October 1993
-
Guardians of the Concourse, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, October 1993
-
Voices of Desire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993
-
Voices of Desire, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 September 1993
-
The Cobra Itch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1993
-
Voices of Desire, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 3 September 1993
-
Circus Under the Tin Top, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 29 July 1993
-
Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1993
-
The Zoo Story, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 May 1993
-
Jim Rose Circus Show, Newmarket Heaven, Adelaide, SA, May 1993
-
Appearing in Pieces, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 April 1993
-
Stomp, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1993
-
State of Bewilderment, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
-
The Secret Life of Carbon, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 26 March 1993
-
Stalking The City - Stilt Extravaganza, Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1993
-
The Measure, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 2 March 1993
-
State of Bewilderment, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1993
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 14 February 1993
-
Galileo, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 3 February 1993
-
Talk of Mad Women, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 January 1993
-
Agamemnon / Futz, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
Skydiving, Powerhouse Museum, Ultimo, NSW, 5 January 1993
-
In Which Case, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
First and Last Warning, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 November 1992
-
The Peking Opera Theatre of Tianjin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 November 1992
-
Living in the Panopticon, Money Street Warehouse, Perth, WA, 15 October 1992
-
Sweet Laughter, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 August 1992
-
Circus Oz, Isla de la Cartuja, Seville, Spain, 14 July 1992
-
Circus Oz, Merle Reskin Theatre , Chicago, Illinios, United States of America, 6 June 1992
-
Dust Covers, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 April 1992
-
The Drunken Boat, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 1 April 1992
-
U.R. Sonata, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1992
-
The Drunken Boat, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
Laurel and Hardy, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 1 March 1992
-
Parkroyal Festival Fringe: Obsession, Wellington Repertory Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 29 February 1992
-
Cut The Cord, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1992
-
The Three Musketeers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 February 1992
-
The Three Musketeers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 11 December 1991
-
The Drunken Boat, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 21 November 1991
-
Cash on Delivery, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 15 November 1991
-
Rainshadow, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1991
-
Jumping Mouse, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1991
-
Found Objects, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 22 October 1991
-
La Maladie de la Mort, The Atrium, Perth, WA, October 1991
-
A Tale of the Super-Natural Sea Dappled Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1991
-
About Face, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 September 1991
-
Medea: A Vision of the Void, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1 August 1991
-
Wild Things, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 15 July 1991
-
Snap - a performance about separation, South Australia, SA, July 1991
-
About Face, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 21 June 1991
-
The Refugee, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 19 June 1991
-
Mutter Courage, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 4 June 1991
-
Stretch Mk1, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1991
-
Macbeth: A Modern Ecstasy, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 May 1991
-
Drifting (Derives), Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1991
-
Her Escapade, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 1991
-
Don Juan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1991
-
For Example, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
-
Lines in the Desert, Australian Centre for Contemporary Art, Southbank , VIC, 5 March 1991
-
Derives (Drifting), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
Etcetera Inc., Ozone Bar - Northbridge Pavillion, Northbridge, WA, 22 February 1991
-
'Twixt, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 February 1991
-
Derives (Drifting), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 February 1991
-
Derives (Drifting), Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Derives (Drifting), Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 December 1990
-
Quotations, Adelaide Experimental Art Foundation, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1990
-
All That Flows, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1990
-
Synchromesh, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 23 June 1990
-
A Mouthful of Birds, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 May 1990
-
Far From Where, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 25 April 1990
-
The Refugee, New South Wales, NSW, February 1990
-
Plunge, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, February 1990
-
Wolfmoon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1989
-
Byzantine Flowers, State Gallery Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1989
-
New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 2 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 19 September 1989
-
The Bacchae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1989
-
New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 1 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 1989
-
Women's Season - Spoleto Fringe Festival Week One, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1989
-
Whispers in the Heart, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 July 1989
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, Scotland, 5 October 1988
-
Whispers in the Heart, TAU Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 4 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, England, 3 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, England, 29 September 1988
-
Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, England, 19 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, England, 16 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Whispers in the Heart, New South Wales, NSW, 29 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Homeland, AMP Building, Sydney, NSW, 1988
-
Ostraka, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986
-
On Archaeology, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 October 1986
-
Madame Mao, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1986
-
Timescape, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Putting On an Act: Women in Performance, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 April 1986
-
Dust Covers, University of Melbourne, Drama Space, Parkville, VIC, November 1985
-
Tanzi, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 July 1985
-
Concerto, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 May 1985
-
Entr'acte (on tour) , Melkweg, Amsterdam, Netherlands, January 1984
-
Entr'acte (on tour) , L'Espace Libre, Montréal, Canada, 1 December 1983
-
I Colombaioni, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 1981
-
Circus Oz: The Circus, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 14 May 1979
-
Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
-
Sleeping Beauty on Ice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1979
-
Circus Oz, National Gallery Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1978
-
Circus Oz, Bonython Park, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1978
-
Circus Oz, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1978
-
Jumpers, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1976
-
Journey Into Space, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 15 October 1974
-
The Marsh King's Daughter, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1974
-
International Ice Follies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1973
-
Cinderella on Ice, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1958
-
Spice and Ice, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1956
-
Rose Marie on Ice, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 December 1955
-
Rose Marie on Ice, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 29 November 1955
-
Puss in Boots on Ice, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 9 April 1955
-
Rose Marie on Ice, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1954
-
Puss in Boots on Ice, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1954
-
Rose Marie on Ice, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1954
-
Rose Marie on Ice, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1954
-
Hot Ice, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1954
-
Hot Ice, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1954
-
Hot Ice, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1953
-
Hot Ice, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 1953
-
Cinderella on Ice, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1952
-
Lucifer's Seance of Muscular Power, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 1 April 1897
-
Chinese Theatre, Star Theatre, Beechworth, VIC, 19 June 1867
|
Provide feedback on Physical Theatre