Contributor Karen Stanton
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Choreographer
Events

Choreographer

Actor

Barbara Handley - Set Designer, Director, Actor, Costume Designer

Darrell Hope - Set Designer, Stage Manager, Actor, Production Manager

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
  • My Fair Lady, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003
  • Les Miserables, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 28 March 2003

Greg Taylor - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
  • My Fair Lady, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003
  • Les Miserables, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 28 March 2003

Mike Butcher - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
  • My Fair Lady, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Les Miserables, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 28 March 2003

Phil Cunich - Director, Actor

Lucinda Dazos - Costume Designer

Jim Cheesley - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
  • My Fair Lady, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 11 March 2005

Justin Crebert - Actor

Mark Davidson - Stage Manager

Gillian Dunstan - Actor

Jill Hope - Costume Co-ordinator

Mark Leonard - Actor, Writer

David O'Halloran - Actor

Anthea Paton-Kurz - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003
  • Pippin, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 2 April 2003

Anne Robinson - Actor, Choir Master/Mistress, Vocal Arranger

Lauren Whelan - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006
  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Mark Wilmott - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Rudi Baker - Actor

Lionel Bart - Writer, Composer, Lyricist

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

David Betteridge - Sound Designer

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Jonathan Boer - Lighting Designer

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Alain Boublil - Writer

Denise Bradley - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Cathy Brecely - Assistant Director

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Rosalind Bresnahan-McGrath - Actor

Stephen Brown - Actor

Joy Burgess - Costume Designer

  • Pippin, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 2 April 2003

Bob Cady - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Marilyn Cady - Costume Designer

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Jim Cartwright - Playwright

Sue Causer - Actor

Steve Cheers - Production Manager

Maxine-Rhys Cotter - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Kathryn Cunich - Vocal Arranger

  • Pippin, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 2 April 2003

Roma Dix - Actor

Alan Dunk - Actor

Charles Dunk - Actor

Rob Dunstan - Actor

Robert Dunstan - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Tim Egan - Musical Director

Willi Feinberg - Set Designer

Christine Forbes - Actor

James Glynn - Actor

Robert Graham - Director

  • Pippin, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 2 April 2003

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist

Scott Hammerton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Geoff Harvey - Actor

Lara Hawkins - Actor

Roger O. Hirson - Writer

  • Pippin, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 2 April 2003

Tiana Hope - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Rebecca Howarth - Actor

Victor Hugo - Author

Peter Huntington - Lighting Designer

  • Pippin, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 2 April 2003

Jennifer Ingram - Stage Manager

  • Pippin, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 2 April 2003

Sue Jackman - Actor

John Kelly - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Eloise Knight - Actor, Choreographer

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

Miranda Lean - Actor

Alan Jay Lerner - Lyricist, Writer

Dominic Lindsay - Musical Director

  • Pippin, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 2 April 2003

Robert Lloyd - Set Designer

  • Pippin, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 2 April 2003

Frederick Loewe - Composer

Chris Low - Actor

  • Pippin, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 2 April 2003

Alexander MacTaggert - Actor

Roy Markovina - Actor

Jarmila Martinek - Musical Director

Jimilla Martinek - Composer

Duncan McAulay - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Will McAulay - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Daniel McLaughlin - Actor

Rowena Michael - Actor

Ryan Morris - Actor

Jonathon Laurence Nash-Daly - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Keith Nicholson - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Ingrid Parker - Actor

  • Pippin, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 2 April 2003

Lara Pigott - Actor

  • Pippin, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 2 April 2003

Deb Pinkstone - Stage Manager

Kate Price - Producer

Jonathan Purvis - Actor

Alexandra Rapp - Actor

Adam Reakes - Actor

Josh Reece - Actor

  • Pippin, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 2 April 2003

Frances Reid - Stage Manager

  • Pippin, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 2 April 2003

Frankie Reid - Stage Manager

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Ron Russell - Costume Designer

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Writer, Composer

Stephen Schwartz - Lyricist, Composer

  • Pippin, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 2 April 2003

Fiona Shannon - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Tim Shephard - Actor

Andrew Shortle - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Linda Sparkes - Costume Designer, Coordinator

Emily Stanton - Actor

  • Pippin, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 2 April 2003

Hannah Stanton - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Norm Stanton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Patrick Stanton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Daniel Steele - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Laurelle Stephens - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Charles Tompson - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Samantha Turner - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

John Uliana - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Melanie Van Til - Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Sam Wade - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

Valerie Warry - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Gareth Whitton - Actor

  • Pippin, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 2 April 2003

Jenna Williams - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

David Williamson - Playwright

Sandy Wilson - Writer, Lyricist, Composer

  • The Boy Friend, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 26 September 2003

Jordan Worner - Actor

  • Oliver!, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2006

The Highlands Theatre Group Inc.

Smart Arts Theatrics

Oxley College

  • Pippin, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 2 April 2003
Identifier 1817