Venue Madley Dance Space
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Kintore Avenue
Adelaide SA 5000
Australia
Notes Adelaide University behind Scott Theatre
Map
Latitude | Longitude -34.918812 | 138.602495
Events

Adelaide University Dance Course

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Champagne Fairs

ABC Classic FM

Balinese Gamelan Ensemble

Cirkidz

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Elder Conservatorium Early Music Workshop

Koorana Gymnasts

Leigh Warren and Dancers

Melbourne University Student Theatre

Ronin Dance Comany

The Elder Conservatorium of Music

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Simi Roche - Production Manager, Director, Producer, Choreographer

Catherine Gardner - Dancer, Choreographer

David Roche - Director, Choreographer

Ingrid Voorendt - Dancer, Choreographer

Steven Golding - Production Manager, Choreographer, Dancer, Stage Manager

Jodi Ward - Dancer

Natasha Bone - Choreographer, Dancer

Victor Bramich - Dancer

Naida Chinner - Dancer

Anne-Marie Colebrook - Dancer

Sarah Darwent - Dancer, Choreographer

Katrina Driver - Choreographer, Dancer

Joanne Gadsby - Dancer

Alexandra Graham - Dancer, Choreographer

Jenni Greenslade - Dancer

Kim Hales-McCarthur - Dancer

Mollie Joyce - Stage Manager, Dancer, Choreographer

Anne-Marie Kohn - Dancer

Melissa Laing - Dancer, Front of House

Sally Musolino - Dancer

Tanya Noll - Choreographer, Dancer

Natalie Palmer - Dancer

Donna Pinnington - Dancer, Choreographer

Allison Priolo - Dancer

Kirsty Radestock - Choreographer, Dancer

Peter Riley - Lighting Designer

Meredith Russell - Designer

Suzanne Siebert - Assistant Stage Manager, Dancer

Delia Silvan - Dancer

Martin Smith - Lighting Designer

Ingrid Steinborner - Dancer

Emilie White - Dancer

ISSIMO - Musician, Composer

Athena Aktipis - Choreographer, Dancer

Johanna Allen - Soprano

Oren Ambarchi - Sound Artist

Robbie Avenaim - Sound Artist

Imelda Baligod - Violinist

Tina Barry - Choreographer, Dancer

Sarah Bartsch - Contralto

Ursula Beaumont - Director

Hilary Bell - Playwright

Jodi Bilsborow - Dancer

Ian Boath - Actor and Singer

Cherie Boogaart - Soprano

Theresa Boxall - Dancer

Michele Buday - Dancer

Simon Butters - Actor

David Calicchia - Dancer

Gigi Chan - Contralto

Cindy Clark - Costume Designer

Annie Clarke - Dancer

Loressa Clisby - Designer

Ann-Marie Colbrook - Dancer

Carolyn Collins - Tenor

Billie-Joe Cook - Dancer

Mary J Cornelius - Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah Jane Croser - Stage Manager

Emily Day - Dancer

Adam de la Halle - Composer

Mahani Dean - Dancer

Jim Denley - Sound Artist

Ninian Donald - Dancer

Angela Dowd - Dancer

Angela Dowdand - Dancer

Chris Drummond - Director

Natalie Duce - Dancer

Grahame Dudley - Musical Director

Peter Dunn - Dancer

Jaklin Eliott - Dancer

Vanessa Ellis - Dancer

Nicole Fechner - Dancer

Julian Ferretto - Composer

Peter Ferris - Dancer

Brett Fitzsimmons - Musician

Frank Ford - Stage Director

Kristy Foster - Dancer

Hiro Fukushima - Dancer

Jacqui Garbett - Production Manager

James Garcia - Dancer

Anne Gitsham - Dancer

Philip Glass - Composer

Jacki Granthem - Soprano

Joanne Green - Dancer

Marnie Greenrod - Soprano

Jane Greentree-Fien - Dancer

Melanie Grey - Dancer

Marlo Grocke - Dancer

Michelle Grootenboer - Actor and Singer

Jason Groves - Lighting Designer

Alison Halit - Dancer

Emma Hambour - Dancer

Rebecca Hanson - Dancer

Adam Hardcastle - Baritone

Jenn Havelberg - Dancer, Choreographer

Robert Hornung - Violist

Adam Horton - Dancer

Dwayne Hueppauf - Actor and Singer

Melinda Hughes - Choreographer, Dancer

Simon Hurley - Dancer

Pauline Hutchinson - Dancer

Emma Instrell-Walker - Dancer

Monica Jacobs - Dancer

Richard Jasiowski - Sound Designer

Renae Kerber - Contralto

Traci Keys - Dancer

Rollo Kiek - Lighting Designer

Eddy Knight - Actor

Emma Krieg - Dancer

Monica Laczofy - Pianist

Heather Laidlaw - Dancer

Natasha Lamb - Violist

Steven Lanigan-O'Keefe - Actor and Singer

Katrina Lazaroff - Dancer

Lesley Lewis - Musical Director

Zoe Lewis - Dancer

Vashti Liebeknecht - Choreographer, Dancer

Fiona Lines - Musician

Alison Lloyd - Dancer, Choreographer

Mattias Lower - Actor and Singer

Vivienne Lucas - Dancer, Choreographer

Jenni Lush - Dancer

Max Lyandvert - Sound Artist

Chris Mann - Performer

Sarah Manthey - Choreographer

Tammy Marsland - Dancer

Steve Martin - Dancer

Alexander McDonell - Musician

Michael McKenzie - Choreographer, Dancer

Anna McMichael - Sound Artist

Thea Meadows - Actor

Catie Medlin - Choreographer, Dancer

Belinda Mitten - Dancer, Choreographer

Jinrich Mokros - Baritone

Sandra Mortimer - Dancer

David Moss - Curator

Christine Multen - Dancer

Troy Mundy - Dancer

Aidan Munn - Performer

Amity Murch - Harpist

Russell Newman - Stage Manager

Padma Newsome - Violist

Angela Nickols - Dancer

Libby O'Donovan - Actor

Paul Old - Dancer

Helen Omand - Dancer

Brian Parker - Dancer

Margaret Pearce - Soprano

Nerissa Pearce - Pianist

Amanda Phillips - Dancer, Choreographer

Nina Pichugin - Musician

Rachel Pledge - Violist

Michele Poole - Choreographer, Dancer

Nicholas Pyrros - Designer

Glenn Rankin - Choreographer

Dianne Reid - Choreographer

Christine Richmond - Choreographer, Dancer

Victoria Rieger - Musician

Eloise Riggs - Dancer

Gemma Roberts - Soprano

Marcus Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Kirralee Roe - Soprano

Samantha Rubenhold - Soprano

Louise Rutherford - Choreographer, Dancer

Kerry Sampson - Actor and Singer

Tamesin Scott - Dancer

Matthew Shakeshaft - Violinist

John Spooner - Projectionist

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Phil Spruce - Dancer

Nicola Starick - Dancer

Georgina Starr - Dancer, Choreographer

Leanne Stewart - Choreographer, Dancer

Lakshminarayan Subramaniam - Performer

Jason Sweeney - Actor

Tania Tabacchi - Dancer

Suzanne Thander - Dancer

David Thelander - Actor and Singer

Penelope Thomas - Dancer

Lucia Tomecko - Dancer

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Meg Tucker - Actor and Singer

Cali Vandyk-Dunlevy - Actor

Renate Vetter - Dancer

Anthony Waack - Actor and Singer

Tamera Walsh - Dancer

Luci Walter - Dancer

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

Stephen Whittington - Production Coordinator

Benhur Winter - Dancer

James Winter - Dancer

Stevie Wishart - Sound Artist

Kate Worth - Dancer

Sharon Yee - Dancer

Otomo Yoshihide - Performer

Adam Zweck - Dancer

Venue Identifier 2334