Contributor Ian Dalwood
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Sound Designer
Events

Sound Designer

Sound Operator/Engineer

Don Byrne - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Wayne Anthoney - Scriptwriter

Grant Elliott - Scriptwriter, Producer

Rob George - Actor, Scriptwriter

Rick Gerner - Musical Director

Matthew Goode - Scriptwriter, Assistant Stage Manager

Adrian Hann - Scriptwriter, Assistant Musical Director

Bill Kay - Stage Manager

Robyn Lewis - Various, Actor

David Robertson - Musician

Ian Ross - Musician

Janet Saies - Mime, Choreographer

Penny Sanders - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Lesley Shinners - Costume Maker, Actor

Tony Short - Scriptwriter

Di South - Actor, Costume Maker

Steve J Spears - Actor, Scriptwriter

Claire Woods - Actor

Ross Anderson - Mask Maker

Michael Armitage - Various

Rob Averay - Lighting Designer

Rob Avery - Lighting Operator

Rodney Bain - Various

Penny Barnes - Costume Designer

Dave Barry - Scriptwriter

Reg Bennett - Lighting Operator

Alan Blacksburne - Set and/or Property Maker

John Blaine - Technical Director

Andrew Bleby - Actor

David Boehm - Musician

John Boully - Actor

Alan Bretag - Scriptwriter

Richard Brown - Set Designer

Leslie Byers - Costume Maker

Penny Byrne - Actor

David Cant - Musician

Andrew Clarke - Actor

Andrew Close - Scriptwriter

Rosemary Colmer - Properties Master

David Cottrell - Various

Dave Cowley - Production Supervisor

Lou Crotti - Actor

Guy Cundell - Scriptwriter

Sue Darwent - Costume Maker

Meredith Davis - Actor

Hyman de Vere - Mask Maker

Julian Disney - Scriptwriter

Trevor Dodd - Scriptwriter

Andrew Doman - Lighting Operator

Andrew Dowman - Set and/or Property Maker

Elizabeth Finch - Costume Maker

Bruce Foster - Production Manager

Ian Foster - Lighting Designer

Ian Freney - Set and/or Property Maker

Rosemary Freney - Set and/or Property Maker

Ruth Gilmore - Actor

Brian Goers - Photographer

Bob Gosling - Lighting Operator

Andrew Gramp - Sound Designer

Candy Gray - Set and/or Property Maker

Penelope Griffith - Actor

Pat Grummet - Make-up Artist

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Marilyn Gunnyon - Costume Designer

Brenton Hann - Scriptwriter

Jonathon Hartstone - Scriptwriter

Robin Harwood - Scriptwriter

Craig Hill - Lighting Operator

Alison Hocking - Costume Maker

Warren Jarrett - Director

Bryan Jenkins - Set and/or Property Maker

Khail Jureidini - Scriptwriter

Stojan Jurisevic - Actor

Tom Karmel - Scriptwriter

Peter Kellett - Various

Bruce King - Scriptwriter

Ron Leak - Set and/or Property Maker

Pat Lewicki - Actor

Phil Lock - Actor

Gregory Lohe - Musician

Jenni Lonergan - Actor

Ian Macdonald - Set and/or Property Maker

Paul Makin - Various

Jenny Manders - Choreographer

Judy Marchant - Actor

Peter Marchant - Assistant Stage Manager

Jo Martin - Costume Maker

Peter Martin - Scriptwriter

Jo Mason - Scriptwriter

Stephen McCarthy - Actor

Ron McCook - Scriptwriter

Del McCoy - Scriptwriter

Justin McDonnell - Designer, Director

John McGowan - Scriptwriter

Sue McKenzie - Costume Maker

Jeff McMahon - Actor

Ion Menadue - Various

Sue Millard - Set and/or Property Maker

Phillipa Milne - Set Designer

Rob Morrison - Musician

Amanda Morriss - Set and/or Property Maker

Justin O'Halloran - Lighting Operator

Rosie Osman - Lighting Operator

Mark Pearson - Publicist

Robyn Pettigrew - Actor

Ann Portus - Actor

John Potter - Producer

Lindy Powell - Scriptwriter

John Prizibilla - Scriptwriter

John Pryzibilla - Scriptwriter

Nornie Ramsay - Properties Master

John Reid - Lighting Designer

Chris Reuter - Production Manager

Richard Roberts - Set and/or Property Maker

John Schrader - Actor

Brenton Schubert - Various

Leigh Shalless - Musician

Maureen Sherlock - Actor

Kathy Short - Actor

Martin Smith - Lighting Operator

Meredith Smith - Properties Master

Peter Smith - Scriptwriter

Ben Sommer - Scriptwriter

Allan Stanley - Musician

James Stratmann - Scriptwriter

Jim Strattman - Set Designer

Chris Swaine - Musician

Graham Taylor - Scriptwriter

Catherine Thiem - Stage Manager

Arwed Turon - Actor

Daniele Viliunas - Actor

Neil Waller - Lighting Operator

Trevor Webb - Various

Geoff Wells - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Wesley-Smith - Scriptwriter

Carol Williams - Musical Director

Helen Williams - Actor

Helen Willoughby - Actor

Ro Willoughby - Actor

Claude Wischik - Actor

Ton Witsel - Mime, Choreographer

Jennifer Wright - Costume Maker

Margie Zanker - Costume Maker

George Ziducky - Lighting Operator

Adelaide University Footlights Club

Adelaide University Dramatic Society

Identifier 424186