Contributor Di South
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Costume Maker
Events

Actor

Costume Maker

Wayne Anthoney - Scriptwriter, Producer

Don Byrne - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Grant Elliott - Scriptwriter, Producer

Rob George - Scriptwriter, Actor

Matthew Goode - Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Scriptwriter

Adrian Hann - Scriptwriter, Assistant Musical Director

Bill Kay - Stage Manager

David Robertson - Musician, Composer

Tony Short - Scriptwriter, Production Manager

Steve J Spears - Scriptwriter, Actor

Rob Avery - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Dave Barry - Scriptwriter

Reg Bennett - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Andrew Bleby - Actor

Ian Dalwood - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Trevor Dodd - Scriptwriter

Rick Gerner - Musical Director

Brian Goers - Various, Photographer

Bob Gosling - Lighting Operator

Robyn Lewis - Actor, Various

Ian Macdonald - Set and/or Property Maker, Musical Director

Peter Marchant - Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

Justin O'Halloran - Lighting Operator

John Potter - Assistant Producer, Producer

Lindy Powell - Actor, Scriptwriter

John Reid - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Ian Ross - Musician

Leigh Shalless - Musician

Allan Stanley - Musician

Neil Waller - Lighting Operator

Ro Willoughby - Actor

John Ambrose - Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Armitage - Various

Rob Averay - Lighting Designer

Ros Bachelor - Costume Co-ordinator

Rodney Bain - Various

Steve Baker - Actor

Penny Barnes - Costume Designer

Peter E. Barnes - Actor

Rob Bath - Actor

Sue Biggs - Publicist

Alan Blacksburne - Set and/or Property Maker

John Blaine - Technical Director

David Boehm - Musician

Bill Boucaut - Scriptwriter

John Boully - Actor

Alan Bretag - Scriptwriter

Rob Brookman - Actor

Leslie Byers - Costume Maker

Penny Byrne - Actor

David Cant - Musician

Elizabeth Carpenter - Lighting Operator

Andrew Clarke - Actor

Andrew Close - Scriptwriter

Rosemary Colmer - Properties Master

Vivian Colmer - Actor

Dale Cooper - Set and/or Property Maker

Elizabeth Cooper - Set and/or Property Maker

David Cottrell - Various

Dave Cowley - Production Supervisor

Greg Crane - Lighting Operator

Lou Crotti - Actor

Mary Cummings - Actor

Guy Cundell - Scriptwriter

Sue Darwent - Costume Maker

Belinda Davey - Actor

Meredith Davis - Actor

Michael Davis - Set and/or Property Maker

Julian Disney - Scriptwriter

Andrew Doman - Lighting Operator

Andrew Dowman - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Farrell - Set and/or Property Maker

Elizabeth Finch - Costume Maker

Bruce Foster - Production Manager

Oliver Frank - Set and/or Property Maker

Ian Freney - Set and/or Property Maker

Rosemary Freney - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Gramp - Sound Designer

Candy Gray - Set and/or Property Maker

Jane Grey - Actor

Pat Grummet - Make-up Artist

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Marilyn Gunnyon - Costume Designer

Marilyn Gunyon - Costume Co-ordinator

Brenton Hann - Scriptwriter

Jonathon Hartstone - Scriptwriter

Robin Harwood - Scriptwriter

Anne Heitmann - Actor

Craig Hill - Lighting Operator

Alison Hocking - Costume Maker

Warren Jarrett - Director

Helen Jasinski - Actor

Jinny Jay - Set and/or Property Maker

Bryan Jenkins - Set and/or Property Maker

Stuart Johnston - Set and/or Property Maker

Khail Jureidini - Scriptwriter

Tom Karmel - Scriptwriter

Peter Kellett - Various

Bruce King - Scriptwriter

George Kiroff - Various

Ron Lazarovitz - Set and/or Property Maker

Wendy Leach - Actor

Ron Leak - Set and/or Property Maker

Jane Lee-Gray - Actor

Pat Lewicki - Actor

Jon Lister - Actor

Phil Lock - Actor

Gregory Lohe - Musician

Jenni Lonergan - Actor

Paul Makin - Various

Jenny Manders - Choreographer

Rob Mara - Musician

Jo Martin - Costume Maker

Peter Martin - Scriptwriter

Jo Mason - Scriptwriter

Peter Matej - Set and/or Property Maker

Ron McCook - Scriptwriter

Del McCoy - Scriptwriter

John McGowan - Scriptwriter

Sue McKenzie - Costume Maker

Ion Menadue - Various

Gillian Millard - Choreographer

Sue Millard - Set and/or Property Maker

Phillipa Milne - Set Designer

Winnie Molde - Lighting Operator

Helen Monten - Actor

David Moore - Musician

Rob Morrison - Musician

Amanda Morriss - Set and/or Property Maker

Sue Neil - Lighting Operator

John Nelson - Set and/or Property Maker

Michee Newbery - Actor

Rosie Osman - Lighting Operator

Linden Owen - Actor

Jill Pascoe - Actor

Mark Pearson - Publicist

Cathy Perkins - Actor

Robyn Pettigrew - Actor

Ann Portus - Actor

Richard Potter - Scriptwriter

Katie Powell - Costume Designer

John Prizibilla - Scriptwriter

John Pryzibilla - Scriptwriter

Nornie Ramsay - Properties Master

Richard Roberts - Set and/or Property Maker

Saxon Rudduck - Set Designer

Janet Saies - Choreographer

Penny Sanders - Costume Maker

Geoff Schrader - Actor

John Schrader - Actor

Brenton Schubert - Various

Maureen Sherlock - Actor

Lesley Shinners - Costume Maker

Kathy Short - Actor

Martin Smith - Lighting Operator

Meredith Smith - Properties Master

Peter Smith - Scriptwriter

Ben Sommer - Scriptwriter

Maheir Stone - Set and/or Property Maker

James Stratmann - Scriptwriter

Jim Strattman - Set Designer

Chris Swaine - Musician

Graham Taylor - Scriptwriter

Arwed Turon - Actor

Nick Vadasz - Various

Piero Von Arnim - Actor

Rod Wallbridge - Photographer

Jack Ward - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Waters - Composer

Trevor Webb - Various

Geoff Wells - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Wesley-Smith - Scriptwriter

Carol Williams - Musical Director

Helen Williams - Actor

Rob Williams - Set and/or Property Maker

Helen Willoughby - Actor

Claire Woods - Actor

Jennifer Wright - Costume Maker

Margie Zanker - Costume Maker

George Ziducky - Lighting Operator

Adelaide University Footlights Club

Identifier 434010