Contributor Malcolm Smale
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Lighting Operator

Lighting Designer

Geof Branton - Assistant Director, Lighting Designer, Graphic Designer, Actor, Stage Manager

Stuart MacDonnell - Musician, Actor, Musical Director

David Goldstraw - Actor, Lighting Designer

Marlene Griffiths - Properties Master, Actor

Bruce Kane - Musician, Actor

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Mary Licciardo - Actor

David Mustafa - Actor, Composer, Musician

Geoff Perks - Actor, Set Designer

Anthony Rodaughan - Actor

Suzanne Thomas - Set Designer, Actor, Adaptor

Sioban Tuke - Actor, Costume Designer

Ruth Watson - Actor

Christa Adams-McNabb - Publicist, Actor

  • Inner Voices, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 3 July 1981

Justin Aldridge - Actor

Colin Batrouney - Actor, Designer

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Curtis Bayliss - Composer, Musician

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Michael Bishop - Director

Kevin Blond - Actor

Graham Cameron - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 3 July 1981

Bruce Campbell - Actor

Ewa Czajor - Publicist

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Kate Dalling - Actor

Matthew Davis - Actor

  • Inner Voices, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 3 July 1981

Peter Donohue - Set Designer, Actor

  • Inner Voices, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 3 July 1981

Gerard Dovey - Actor

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Dana Duncan - Actor

Andrew Dunne - Production Manager, Actor

  • Inner Voices, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 3 July 1981

Jacinta Groutsch - Actor

Cliff Hadley - Director

Michaela Hellier - Choreographer

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Bob Holden - Director

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

Tony Jackson - Musician, Composer

Sue Joseph - Actor

Miriam Joy - Actor

Val Kent - Production Manager

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Kevin Keogh - Actor

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Irena Ljubicic - Actor

Stephen Looker - Costume Designer

Tony MacGregor - Director, Designer

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Clare Madsen - Actor

Noel Maloney - Actor

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Rex Mann - Musician

Elizabeth Maxwell - Actor

Frank McCarty - Actor

Neil McDermott - Actor

Stuart McKenzie - Actor, Composer

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Rob Meadows - Director

Peta Meredith - Actor

Stephen Moyle - Musician

Stefan Mrowinski - Director

  • Inner Voices, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 3 July 1981

Peter Murphy - Publicist

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Sue Nicholson - Teacher, Director

Angela Nocera - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Inner Voices, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 3 July 1981

Austrine Oh - Costume Designer

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Solange Pinget - Actor

Heloise Pratt - Actor

Jo Raphael - Actor

Peter Rekers - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Inner Voices, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 3 July 1981

Jenny-Lee Robinson - Actor

James Ross - Actor

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Martin Sherman - Playwright

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Pip Spencer - Actor

Tanya Stone - Assistant Director, Stage Manager

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Joanne Stubbs - Actor

Karen Sutton - Actor

Peter Taber - Actor

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Charlie Thermos - Actor

Chris Thompson - Playwright, Actor

Jocelyn Thompson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Merryn Tinkler - Actor

Mark White - Technical Director

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Jo Wilkinson - Actor

Judith Jay Williams - Actor

Robert Williams - Actor

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984

Stephen Wilson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Iain Young - Composer, Musician

Victoria College Rusden Campus Drama

Rusden State College

Australian Nouveau Theatre

  • Bent, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1984
Identifier 469227