|
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
Hugh J Ward - Administrator, Director
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
Clyde Meynell - Adjudicator, Administrator, Director
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
James Cassius Williamson - Director, General Manager, Lessee, Presenter, Producer
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1902
- As You Like It, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1902
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Elizabeth, Queen of England, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- The Only Way: A Tale of Two Cities, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1899
John Gordon - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- Camille, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1905
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- Elizabeth, Queen of England, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1900
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- Camille, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1905
- l'aiglon (the Eaglet), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1905
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Laughter of Fools, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1925
- Thank U, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1925
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
J W Hazlitt - Actor, Administrator, Adminstrator, Business Manager, Producer, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- l'aiglon (the Eaglet), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1905
- The King's Musketeer, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1899
- The welcome Stranger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1921
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- The welcome Stranger, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1921
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
George Upward - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Thank U, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1925
- The welcome Stranger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1921
- The welcome Stranger, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1921
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- l'aiglon (the Eaglet), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1905
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- Camille, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1905
- l'aiglon (the Eaglet), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1905
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- The welcome Stranger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1921
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- The welcome Stranger, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1921
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- Camille, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1905
- l'aiglon (the Eaglet), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1905
- As You Like It, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1902
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- The Only Way: A Tale of Two Cities, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1899
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- Elizabeth, Queen of England, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1900
- The Only Way: A Tale of Two Cities, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1899
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The welcome Stranger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1921
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- The Fake, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1926
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- Camille, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1905
- l'aiglon (the Eaglet), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1905
Taylor Darbyshire - Administrator, Adminstrator, Business Manager, Director, Associate, General Manager
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
George Goodman - Actor, Adminstrator, Business Manager
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- A Lady's Maid / The 10.30 Down Express / The Famous Trial Scene from The Merchant of Venice / The Colour Sergeant / Her Good Name, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1901
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
George Hall - Conductor, Musical Director
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Ingomar the Barbarian, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1900
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- Elizabeth, Queen of England, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- The Only Way: A Tale of Two Cities, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1899
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- Camille, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1905
- l'aiglon (the Eaglet), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1905
- A Lady's Maid / The 10.30 Down Express / The Famous Trial Scene from The Merchant of Venice / The Colour Sergeant / Her Good Name, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1901
- l'aiglon (the Eaglet), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1905
- A Lady's Maid / The 10.30 Down Express / The Famous Trial Scene from The Merchant of Venice / The Colour Sergeant / Her Good Name, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1901
- Man and His Makers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1901
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1901
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- The Only Way: A Tale of Two Cities, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1899
- The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1899
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- Thank U, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1925
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- Camille, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1905
- l'aiglon (the Eaglet), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1905
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- l'aiglon (the Eaglet), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1905
- Man and His Makers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1901
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1901
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- The welcome Stranger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1921
- The welcome Stranger, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1921
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- Camille, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1905
- l'aiglon (the Eaglet), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1905
Lewis Henderson - Movement Director, Musical Director
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
Julius Knight - Actor, Actor-manager, Producer
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1899
William Little - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
Charles Morse - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
Wilson Barrett - Actor, Adaptor, Author, Playwright
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- Man and His Makers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1901
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1901
- The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1899
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
Thomas E Foster - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- The welcome Stranger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1921
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- The welcome Stranger, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1921
- The Only Way: A Tale of Two Cities, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1899
- The King's Musketeer, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1899
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- The Fake, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1926
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Thank U, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1925
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Ingomar the Barbarian, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1900
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- Elizabeth, Queen of England, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1900
- The King's Musketeer, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1899
- The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1899
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- The King's Musketeer, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1899
- The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1899
Leslie Board - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- The welcome Stranger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1921
- The welcome Stranger, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1921
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- The Only Way: A Tale of Two Cities, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1899
- The King's Musketeer, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1899
- The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1899
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- The Only Way: A Tale of Two Cities, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1899
- The King's Musketeer, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1899
- The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1899
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- The Only Way: A Tale of Two Cities, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1899
- The King's Musketeer, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1899
- The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1899
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- As You Like It, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1902
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- The Only Way: A Tale of Two Cities, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1899
- The King's Musketeer, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1899
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Laughter of Fools, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1925
- Thank U, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1925
- The welcome Stranger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1921
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- The welcome Stranger, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1921
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- l'aiglon (the Eaglet), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1905
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Ingomar the Barbarian, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1900
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- The Only Way: A Tale of Two Cities, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1899
- The King's Musketeer, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1899
- The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1899
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Ingomar the Barbarian, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1900
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- Elizabeth, Queen of England, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1900
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- l'aiglon (the Eaglet), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1905
- The King's Musketeer, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1899
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- Camille, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1905
- l'aiglon (the Eaglet), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1905
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
William A Hassan - Artistic Director, Impersonator
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The King's Musketeer, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1899
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Ingomar the Barbarian, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1900
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- Elizabeth, Queen of England, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1900
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The welcome Stranger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1921
- The welcome Stranger, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1921
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
Andrew MacCunn - Composer, Musical Director
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- l'aiglon (the Eaglet), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1905
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- The Laughter of Fools, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1925
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- The Only Way: A Tale of Two Cities, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1899
- The King's Musketeer, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1899
Emily Nathan - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- The King's Musketeer, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1899
- The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1899
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- The Only Way: A Tale of Two Cities, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1899
- The King's Musketeer, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1899
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Ingomar the Barbarian, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1900
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- Elizabeth, Queen of England, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1900
G H Smith - Adminstrator, Business Manager, General Manager
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1901
- The Laughter of Fools, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1925
- Thank U, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1925
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Ingomar the Barbarian, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1900
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Man and His Makers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1901
- Elizabeth, Queen of England, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
Redge Carey - Actor, Stage Manager
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Ingomar the Barbarian, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1900
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- A Lady's Maid / The 10.30 Down Express / The Famous Trial Scene from The Merchant of Venice / The Colour Sergeant / Her Good Name, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1901
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Man Who Came Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The welcome Stranger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1921
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- The welcome Stranger, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1921
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Only Way: A Tale of Two Cities, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1899
- The King's Musketeer, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1899
- The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1899
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
- The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- The King's Musketeer, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1899
- The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1899
- A Lady's Maid / The 10.30 Down Express / The Famous Trial Scene from The Merchant of Venice / The Colour Sergeant / Her Good Name, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1901
- Man and His Makers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1901
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1901
W Hogg - Scenic Artist
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Ingomar the Barbarian, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1900
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
Minnie Hooper - Ballet Mistress, Choreographer
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- The Only Way: A Tale of Two Cities, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1899
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Thank U, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1925
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- A Lady's Maid / The 10.30 Down Express / The Famous Trial Scene from The Merchant of Venice / The Colour Sergeant / Her Good Name, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1901
- Man and His Makers, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1901
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1901
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Thank U, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1925
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Ingomar the Barbarian, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1900
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- Elizabeth, Queen of England, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1900
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Ingomar the Barbarian, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1900
- Elizabeth, Queen of England, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1900
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- l'aiglon (the Eaglet), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1905
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1901
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- Camille, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1905
- l'aiglon (the Eaglet), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1905
- The welcome Stranger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1921
- The welcome Stranger, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1921
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
G H Smith - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Thank U, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1925
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- As You Like It, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1902
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- The welcome Stranger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1921
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- The welcome Stranger, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1921
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- Parsifal Or, The Redemption of Kundry, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- As You Like It, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1902
- The welcome Stranger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1921
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- The welcome Stranger, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1921
- Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
George Young - Performer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The forty Thieves, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 June 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1914
- The forty Thieves, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- Ingomar the Barbarian, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1900
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- A Royal Divorce, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1925
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- Camille, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1905
- l'aiglon (the Eaglet), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1905
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Ingomar the Barbarian, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1900
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Silver King, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
- Thank U, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1925
- Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
J H Nunn - Actor, Stage Manager
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1900
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1900
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
Carl Reidle - Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1899
- Ingomar the Barbarian, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1900
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
Henry H Vincent - General Manager, Stage Director
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1901
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Thank U, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1925
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- The Fake, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1926
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- Thank U, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1925
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- Thank U, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1925
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
John Farrell - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- As You Like It, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1902
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
J Keers - Musical Director
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- The Fake, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1926
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Thank U, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1925
- Merely Mary Ann, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1905
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
John Leete - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
Arthur Levy - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
M Livingstone - Administrator, Treasurer
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- The Fake, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1926
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- The Fake, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1926
- Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
- As You Like It, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1902
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- The Fake, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1926
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- The Fake, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1926
- Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
- The Fake, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1926
- The Fake, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1926
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- Thank U, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1925
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
Rock Phillips - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Fake, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1926
- The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
- Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- As You Like It, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1902
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Dorothy Vernon , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1900
- Thank U, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1925
- The Fake, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1926
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
Annie Seddon - Choreographer, Assistant
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- As You Like It, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1902
Richard Stewart - Adminstrator, Business Manager
Richard Stewart - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- As You Like It, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1902
- La Tosca, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1906
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Fedora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1900
- Show Boat, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1929
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
Gilbert Walsh - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
Bert Watson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
- Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
- The Fake, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1926
|
Provide feedback on J B Atholwood