|
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Princess Ida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1906
- Utopia Limited, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1906
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- The Gondoliers / Trial by Jury, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 July 1906
- Princess Ida, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 26 July 1906
- Patience, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 25 July 1906
- Utopia Limited, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 July 1906
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 21 July 1906
- Utopia Limited, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1906
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1905
- Princess Ida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1906
- Utopia Limited, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1906
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- The Gondoliers / Trial by Jury, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 July 1906
- Princess Ida, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 26 July 1906
- Patience, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 25 July 1906
- Utopia Limited, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 July 1906
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 21 July 1906
- Utopia Limited, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1906
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1905
- Princess Ida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1906
- Utopia Limited, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1906
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- The Gondoliers / Trial by Jury, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 July 1906
- Princess Ida, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 26 July 1906
- Patience, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 25 July 1906
- Utopia Limited, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 July 1906
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 21 July 1906
- Utopia Limited, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1906
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1905
- Princess Ida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1906
- Utopia Limited, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1906
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- The Gondoliers / Trial by Jury, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 July 1906
- Princess Ida, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 26 July 1906
- Patience, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 25 July 1906
- Utopia Limited, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 July 1906
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 21 July 1906
- Utopia Limited, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1906
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1905
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Inside the Lines, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 September 1915
- Princess Ida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1906
- Utopia Limited, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1906
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1905
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Inside the Lines, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 September 1915
- The Fortune Hunter, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 September 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- The Fortune Hunter, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 September 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
Aggie Thorn - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Princess Ida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1906
- Utopia Limited, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1906
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- The Gondoliers / Trial by Jury, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 July 1906
- Princess Ida, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 26 July 1906
- Patience, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 25 July 1906
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
Clyde Meynell - Administrator, Company Director
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
Hugh J Ward - Administrator, Company Director
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Utopia Limited, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 July 1906
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 21 July 1906
- Utopia Limited, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1906
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1905
George Tallis - Administrator, Company Director
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Princess Ida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1906
- Utopia Limited, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1906
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- The Fortune Hunter, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 September 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
- Princess Ida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1906
- Utopia Limited, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1906
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- The Fortune Hunter, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 September 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
Frank Wilson - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Princess Ida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1906
- Utopia Limited, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1906
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- The Fortune Hunter, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 September 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
Ernest Fitts - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Princess Ida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1906
- Utopia Limited, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1906
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- The Fortune Hunter, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 September 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- The Fortune Hunter, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 September 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
Walter Whyte - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Princess Ida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1906
- Utopia Limited, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1906
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
Leslie Board - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Inside the Lines, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 September 1915
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
- Princess Ida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1906
- Utopia Limited, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1906
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- The Fortune Hunter, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 September 1914
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
- Princess Ida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1906
- Utopia Limited, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1906
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- The Gondoliers / Trial by Jury, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 July 1906
- Princess Ida, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 26 July 1906
- Patience, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 25 July 1906
- Utopia Limited, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 July 1906
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 21 July 1906
- Utopia Limited, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1906
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
Vera Buttell - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
Fred England - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
- Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- The Hayseeds Come to Sydney [The Hayseeds Come to Town], Waddington's Grand Picture Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1917
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1905
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
Allan Wilkie - Actor, Actor-manager, Producer
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Inside the Lines, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 September 1915
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
Henry Bracy - Director, Producer, Stage Director
- Princess Ida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1906
- Utopia Limited, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1906
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
Arthur Crane - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Princess Ida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1906
- Utopia Limited, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1906
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Inside the Lines, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 September 1915
- The Fortune Hunter, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 September 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
George Matheson - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Inside the Lines, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 September 1915
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- The Fortune Hunter, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 September 1914
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
George Upward - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
H W Varna - Actor, Producer, Assistant, Stage Director
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- The Yeomen of the Guard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1905
- H.M.S Pinafore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1905
- The Mikado, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1905
- Patience, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1905
- The Pirates of Penzance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1905
- The Gondoliers, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1905
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
George Goodman - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
Joseph Butcher - Properties Master / Mistress
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1924
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- The Fortune Hunter, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 September 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
Lena Bergin - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Princess Ida, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1906
- Utopia Limited, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1906
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
W Bryer - Administrator
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- The Fortune Hunter, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 September 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
Minnie Everett - Choreographer, Dance Director
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Utopia Limited [J.C. Williamson's scrapbook programme], Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1906
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
David Jefferson - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Fortune Hunter, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 September 1914
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- Inside the Lines, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 September 1915
- The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
- Inside the Lines, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 September 1915
- The Fortune Hunter, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 September 1914
- Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
J C Whitfield - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- The Sorcerer / Trial by Jury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1905
- The Gondoliers 1905, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1905
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1924
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
J W Hazlitt - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
J Keers - Musical Director
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
Beaumont Smith - Director, Producer, Screenwriter
G H Smith - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1924
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
Max E Gjedsted - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Patience , Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1905
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
W Hogg - Scenic Artist
- Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1924
Arthur Levy - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
A Marks - Actor and Singer
F Mason - Actor and Singer
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
William Russell - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
- Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
- Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
G H Smith - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
- Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
- Grumpy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1917
- Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
|
Provide feedback on H H Wallace