|
Clyde Meynell - Actor, Adjudicator, Administrator, Company Director, Director
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
George Tallis - Administrator, Company Director, Director
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
Hugh J Ward - Administrator, Company Director, Director
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
Leslie Board - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
Taylor Darbyshire - Administrator, Adminstrator, Business Manager, General Manager
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1917
Robert Cane - Administrator, Musical Director
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
J W Hazlitt - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- The Cat and the Canary, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1923
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
G H Smith - Actor, Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
Gilbert Emery - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
Frederick Pettit - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- The Marriage of Kitty, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- The Bat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1922
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1917
- The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
George Dean - Actor, Stage Manager
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
T Foster - Producer, Stage Manager
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
- The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- The Cat and the Canary, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1923
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
David Jefferson - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
William Little - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1917
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
Dick Shortland - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
G H Smith - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
E J Tait - Administrator, General Manager
- Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
- The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
- Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1929
- Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1929
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- Lilac Time, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1924
- Lilac Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1924
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- The Bat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1922
- Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
- Lilac Time, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1924
- Lilac Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1924
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- Lilac Time, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1924
- Lilac Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1924
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Lilac Time, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1924
- Lilac Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1924
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Lilac Time, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1924
- Lilac Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1924
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- The Bat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1922
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Lilac Time, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1924
- Lilac Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1924
- Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
- Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1917
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
H Coy - Musical Director
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- The Bat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1922
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
John Farrell - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1917
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- The Bat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1922
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
H Higgs - Actor and Singer
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Bat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1922
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Bat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1922
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
J Keers - Musical Director
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Woman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1917
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- The Bat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1922
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1917
- Under Cover, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- The Bat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1922
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The Bat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1922
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
Arthur Shirley - Actor, Director, Producer, Scenario
George H Smith - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
Richard Stewart - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1917
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- The New Moon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Never say die, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 September 1914
- Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
- Maytime, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1919
|
Provide feedback on Sidney Stirling