Contributor Anthony Boden
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Veronica Thompson - Costume Assistant, Actor, Stage Director

Rogan Brown - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

Bruce Cornelius - Costume Designer, Director, Designer, Actor

Fiona Evershed - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer, Costume Assistant

Noreen Le Mottee - Costume Assistant, Actor

Lisa Warrington - Director, Sound Designer

Adge Ashcroft - Set and/or Property Maker

Frank Bansel - Sound Designer, Actor

Robyn Colman - Actor

Kerry De Fluck - Actor

John Hale - Actor

Allen Harvey - Actor

Stuart Heathorn - Publicist

Penelope McDonald - Actor

Martin Pearce - Actor

Caroline Sibson - Costume Maker

Bradley Smith - Actor

Ian Stephenson - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Anthony Ackroyd - Actor

Virginia Eastman - Assistant Director

Iain Lang - Actor

John Lavery - Actor

David O'Halloran - Actor

Jeremy Scrivener - Actor

Lynne Vosloo - Director

Audrey Auld - Lighting Operator

Lisa Barker - Costume Assistant

Linley Bennett - Make-up Artist

Heather Bester - Actor

Jon Bowling - Set and/or Property Maker

Philip Bywater - Actor

Amanda Calvert - Actor

Charles Calvert - Graphic Designer

Jacqueline Calvert - Actor

Mary Coatman - Actor

John Colgrave - Actor

Alma De Groen - Playwright

  • Going Home, Philip Smith Centre, Glebe, TAS, 1979

Kathy Denny - Assistant Stage Manager

Kate Elliott - Actor

Sue Feeney - Costume Co-ordinator

Robyn Flux - Actor

  • Going Home, Philip Smith Centre, Glebe, TAS, 1979

Don Gay - Actor

  • Going Home, Philip Smith Centre, Glebe, TAS, 1979

Shane Gow - Actor

Melina Henderson - Actor

Ken Hood - Set and/or Property Maker

Meredith Jacob - Actor

Barry Kay - Actor

Andrew Larkins - Actor

Ida McCann - Actor

Mark Nicholson - Set and/or Property Maker

Ricky Onsman - Stage Manager

  • Going Home, Philip Smith Centre, Glebe, TAS, 1979

Charles Parkinson - Technical Director, Actor

Richard Parkinson - Photographer

Bernard Pidd - Actor

  • Going Home, Philip Smith Centre, Glebe, TAS, 1979

Ellena Platt - Front of House

Adrian Reindl - Lighting Operator

Catherine Singline - Actor

Sophocles - Playwright

Ian Souchard - Actor

Anthony Speed - Actor

Melinda Standish - Costume Designer, Actor

Gabrielle Stranger - Assistant Stage Manager

Christopher Thomas - Director, Designer

Mick Thornton - Publicist

Frank Trappes - Mechanist

Susan Wallace - Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Kelly Wallwork - Graphic Designer

Sally Watson - Properties Master / Mistress, Costume Assistant

Sue Westwood - Choreographer, Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Susan Williams - Publicist, Actor

Polygon Theatre Company

TCAE Drama Studio

Breadline Theatre Company Inc

Tasmanian Theatre Company

  • Going Home, Philip Smith Centre, Glebe, TAS, 1979

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

Identifier 485103